GordonGS

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-10-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles510471263128
Ø Tier7,859,339,339,49
Victories2643251,78%541,67%3250,79%7054,69%
Defeats2384546,71%758,33%3149,21%5744,53%
Draws7701,51%00,00%00,00%10,78%
Battles survived1902937,28%541,67%2234,92%5442,19%
Tanks destroyed556261,09121,00681,081471,15
Destruction ratio1,741,711,661,99
Tanks spotted352020,6990,75420,67820,64
Damage dealt1.218,381.575,501.485,321.614,42
Capture points483750,9500,00400,63400,31
Defense points387290,7600,0080,13300,23
Experience672,11753,50774,33813,74
WN71227,36926,581082,931201,40
WN81444,181565,161458,541733,74
Total
Battles51047
Ø Tier7,85
Victories2643251,78%
Defeats2384546,71%
Draws7701,51%
Battles survived1902937,28%
Tanks destroyed556261,09
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted352020,69
Damage dealt1.218,38
Capture points483750,95
Defense points387290,76
Experience672,11
WN71227,36
WN81444,18
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier9,33
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed121,00
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted90,75
Damage dealt1.575,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience753,50
WN7926,58
WN81565,16
Past 7 days
Battles63
Ø Tier9,33
Victories3250,79%
Defeats3149,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2234,92%
Tanks destroyed681,08
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted420,67
Damage dealt1.485,32
Capture points400,63
Defense points80,13
Experience774,33
WN71082,93
WN81458,54
Past 30 days
Battles128
Ø Tier9,49
Victories7054,69%
Defeats5744,53%
Draws10,78%
Battles survived5442,19%
Tanks destroyed1471,15
Destruction ratio1,99
Tanks spotted820,64
Damage dealt1.614,42
Capture points400,31
Defense points300,23
Experience813,74
WN71201,40
WN81733,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles789000
Victories31239,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44956,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws283,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22828,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4110,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6200,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.269,910,000,000,00
Capture points4380,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5410,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience615,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles789
Victories31239,54%
Defeats44956,91%
Draws283,55%
Battles survived22828,90%
Tanks destroyed4110,52
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted6200,79
Damage dealt1.269,91
Capture points4380,56
Defense points5410,69
Experience615,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories5245,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6253,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4135,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted810,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt915,570,000,000,00
Capture points620,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1821,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience615,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories5245,22%
Defeats6253,91%
Draws10,87%
Battles survived4135,65%
Tanks destroyed730,63
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted810,70
Damage dealt915,57
Capture points620,54
Defense points1821,58
Experience615,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1943,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2454,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1534,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt638,000,000,000,00
Capture points200,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points992,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience492,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1943,18%
Defeats2454,55%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1534,09%
Tanks destroyed270,61
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted270,61
Damage dealt638,00
Capture points200,45
Defense points992,25
Experience492,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2587000
Victories138853,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats119946,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived103840,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17970,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15740,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.087,010,000,000,00
Capture points40311,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points81223,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience812,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles2587
Victories138853,65%
Defeats119946,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived103840,12%
Tanks destroyed17970,69
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted15740,61
Damage dealt1.087,01
Capture points40311,56
Defense points81223,14
Experience812,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7833183636
Victories399050,94%422,22%513,89%513,89%
Defeats365446,65%1477,78%3186,11%3186,11%
Draws1892,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived283836,23%422,22%719,44%719,44%
Tanks destroyed52290,6730,17120,33120,33
Destruction ratio1,050,210,410,41
Tanks spotted73050,93331,83521,44521,44
Damage dealt1.083,581.312,501.465,891.465,89
Capture points89471,1450,2850,1450,14
Defense points120891,54925,113118,643118,64
Experience676,05459,67372,58372,58
Total
Battles7833
Victories399050,94%
Defeats365446,65%
Draws1892,41%
Battles survived283836,23%
Tanks destroyed52290,67
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted73050,93
Damage dealt1.083,58
Capture points89471,14
Defense points120891,54
Experience676,05
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Victories422,22%
Defeats1477,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed30,17
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted331,83
Damage dealt1.312,50
Capture points50,28
Defense points925,11
Experience459,67
Past 7 days
Battles36
Victories513,89%
Defeats3186,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived719,44%
Tanks destroyed120,33
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted521,44
Damage dealt1.465,89
Capture points50,14
Defense points3118,64
Experience372,58
Past 30 days
Battles36
Victories513,89%
Defeats3186,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived719,44%
Tanks destroyed120,33
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted521,44
Damage dealt1.465,89
Capture points50,14
Defense points3118,64
Experience372,58

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2426000
Victories131454,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats107344,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws391,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived93438,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16690,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17220,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.447,080,000,000,00
Capture points18850,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points21460,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience801,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles2426
Victories131454,16%
Defeats107344,23%
Draws391,61%
Battles survived93438,50%
Tanks destroyed16690,69
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted17220,71
Damage dealt1.447,08
Capture points18850,78
Defense points21460,88
Experience801,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (246)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81442,19757348051,32%1645,60
T675778,28703345966,44%2361,17
M18 Hellcat6809,90649332761,29%1684,90
SU-130PM 81523,51778289551,40%1667,19
Progetto M40 mod. 65101872,39746267448,77%1520,54
Leopard 1101853,20726242946,77%1461,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101725,04730191148,35%1419,88
TVP T 50/51101699,95704144445,71%1334,34
Grille 15101885,11660139046,62%1378,67
Super Hellcat 71089,03736115853,28%1857,57
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81385,9673471656,15%1634,98
Strv 103B101680,8264364846,91%1117,92
M53/M5591441,8071763550,39%1579,54
KV-15521,9353956853,87%1208,98
Concept No. 5101709,0668256444,86%1216,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91476,3180244852,68%1597,73
KV-856661,7955243150,35%1088,77
E 25 7899,9365942855,61%1360,07
VK 36.01 (H)6703,8963840858,82%1328,43
Object 261101340,6569340349,88%1115,41
212A91401,6971239152,43%1426,15
SU-1006708,2853437948,81%1236,40
StuG III Ausf. G5531,4648737354,96%1393,88
T297946,9866737150,94%1208,15
SU-855583,8048636956,64%1509,00
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101855,2871636545,75%1537,85
SU-85B4456,5549734856,32%1445,32
E 5091476,6675434650,87%1427,35
Lorraine 40 t 81374,8177534651,73%1789,85
T-54 ltwt.9924,5967233950,44%1375,74
Tiger I7829,0962633252,71%1057,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4337,6943830658,82%1177,81
Cromwell6638,9765030064,00%1448,07
T-5491300,2075129853,02%1351,99
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81346,1874228948,10%1533,94
STB-1101528,6469927245,96%1110,93
IS-381111,3971427251,84%1327,82
Leopard Prototyp A91752,1481226651,50%1850,51
Tiger II8987,6667326553,21%1126,47
T-345359,9642226256,11%966,72
ELC EVEN 90 8612,5172726151,34%1227,59
IS7877,2466526054,23%1234,00
T-34-856496,8253325757,20%991,32
Jagdtiger91525,6671425355,34%1280,68
E 7591207,1570524652,85%1062,48
T-100 LT10935,5765824549,80%1070,06
Panhard EBR 10510852,4562924443,03%869,32
T71 DA7603,3963623952,30%1290,09
Leopard 120 Verbessert111907,5375223845,80%1357,10
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81283,3277623254,31%1545,98
M4A3E8 Sherman6441,5149322654,42%798,62
T25/27854,3761222250,45%1262,72
M66633,4053921652,31%950,58
M48A5 Patton101536,1867620443,63%1048,66
Jagdpanther7970,6767419458,76%1487,51
T110E5101289,1262319242,71%863,66
M4A1 Sherman5425,8446118952,38%1149,84
T3 HMC2316,2742118956,08%1664,43
T1 Heavy5322,3637118840,96%436,92
G.W. E 100101268,4566118846,28%989,72
Object 26391334,8664618145,30%1068,72
Strv 103-091590,0664417942,46%1366,13
Kunze Panzer 91505,5971817244,77%1368,85
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91461,3064617140,35%1250,10
121B 101652,6674517150,88%1283,37
Hirschkäfer111933,2173717049,41%1295,03
Škoda T 5091394,8273016848,81%1339,29
E 50 Ausf. M101566,5063416742,51%1151,59
Panther7607,9457916053,75%907,03
Prototipo Standard B91567,6570615945,28%1423,12
SU-10181209,6163715844,94%1310,69
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5398,3849615753,50%1058,43
M446761,6659714948,99%1294,13
Panther II8878,7662914746,94%1073,50
AMX 13 909885,4774814452,08%1502,65
E 100101669,8775314355,94%1311,06
T404660,1661714062,14%2127,64
Leichttraktor175,1618313738,69%120,45
Object 43091427,3471813641,91%1181,44
Executor112043,4576713243,94%1299,57
T207727,5759212951,94%1079,54
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4222,9533112957,36%544,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181016,9565412749,61%1056,71
DBV-152 101875,7575512652,38%1244,49
WZ-120-1G FT 81190,6073612656,35%1286,71
M26 Pershing81070,3872512553,60%1408,12
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91598,3575712539,20%1259,80
T34 8979,7564512451,61%1108,35
Manticore10942,4770812048,33%1085,14
VK 30.01 (H)5436,7643211945,38%959,75
UDES 1691574,9778311855,08%1668,23
SU-122-44 7648,5852111850,00%733,43
Lansen C 81318,2574210946,79%1573,50
T-1091284,9668810847,22%1171,99
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68697,2662010846,30%1226,83
Panhard EBR 909836,8967310448,08%1188,44
Jagdpanzer IV6491,1743210341,75%724,21
Pz.Kpfw. II246,0114510336,89%0,98
T6981091,3769010251,96%1405,60
Škoda T 27 81126,9468610048,00%1376,44
LT-432 8733,336179938,38%1305,31
TNH T Vz. 5191148,466859848,98%906,41
M1039984,306239647,92%798,52
M2 Medium Tank3143,842319440,43%330,34
UDES 14 Alt 581380,597469453,19%1904,31
M8A14187,592969348,39%319,42
Centurion Action X101514,897219253,26%1134,39
M40/M4381222,716799150,55%1313,20
SU-100M171137,316909050,00%1726,06
IS-2-II81088,977099054,44%1255,29
Object 140101597,297118951,69%1352,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3128,282428949,44%273,35
T-284159,722528749,43%332,11
AMX 13 105101071,886468640,70%1153,17
Progetto C50 mod. 6691296,267058549,41%1185,66
IS-3-II91490,677708153,09%1310,21
Char Futur 4 91734,498068155,56%1715,25
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81126,257407944,30%1288,36
T-80492,731957838,46%79,64
CS-5991407,477607754,55%1360,40
AMX Chasseur de chars 81092,316867745,45%1433,07
Type 64 6610,406437553,33%1735,55
T3091250,236337440,54%972,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E397,222077451,35%153,00
T57 Heavy101489,796727346,58%1000,93
ShPTK-TVP 100 81174,046707241,67%1109,23
T-34-85 Rudy 6819,687086963,77%1680,39
Object 70591227,156976850,00%1003,18
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81293,768246855,88%1645,27
CS-538942,676216450,00%1230,23
UDES 15/16101654,596386439,06%1088,76
M3 Lee4102,432086349,21%172,68
CS-52 LIS 81314,497716358,73%1698,23
M3 Stuart368,951816250,00%99,61
T92 HMC101252,085476139,34%901,63
T-60264,351406043,33%39,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5266,803496050,00%581,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810961,626375846,55%686,88
Durchbruchswagen 2474,551695841,38%20,49
CS-63101323,617295754,39%990,52
Ares 90101244,196925745,61%818,73
T 55A 91536,048035650,00%1572,11
T-70361,091505534,55%3,05
VK 30.02 (M)6382,353995540,00%459,27
K-91101823,067495446,30%1431,20
T2 Medium Tank249,191195333,96%0,94
IS-7101583,067205352,83%1254,35
Renault NC-31134,27915242,31%18,79
Škoda T 256783,966565259,62%1647,70
M24 Chaffee5342,445235251,92%1237,73
M41 Walker Bulldog8811,967285250,00%1589,11
T-4481007,466744854,17%1323,45
Object 430U101368,906764852,08%968,27
Konštrukta T-34/1007871,806094641,30%1339,85
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81389,727764652,17%1603,84
T1 Cunningham132,911084450,00%75,29
Object 268 Version 4101508,666444447,73%953,78
Jagdpanzer E 100101943,316744242,86%1274,74
Spähpanzer Ru 2519760,586894052,50%1042,60
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101829,309234060,00%1639,06
T26E5 Patriot 81079,188214062,50%1414,88
Kranvagn101448,817103641,67%919,19
AS-XX 40 t111896,116773528,57%1233,05
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8556,176523551,43%885,42
Char Mle. 75 9772,656453438,24%871,11
Matilda IV 5448,624663444,12%1065,85
Object 907 101228,095923333,33%681,42
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C398,782733234,38%225,41
Object 70491555,066353145,16%1090,34
FV4005 Stage II101367,876203148,39%925,79
T-62A101254,936042937,93%774,23
T376495,075592744,44%1345,46
Object 277101354,596562744,44%885,90
ST-II101601,007012751,85%1107,48
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101650,318392665,38%1280,91
T-44-100 81142,546182634,62%1259,60
Rinoceronte101558,527552564,00%1139,77
T92 8537,045732450,00%845,24
AMX 13 757801,576402343,48%1980,04
XM66F 81345,746752343,48%1319,44
Škoda T 56 81190,267302343,48%1004,51
Super Conqueror101744,907042142,86%1216,19
M2 Light249,501332050,00%90,77
XM551 Sheridan10839,205502035,00%709,87
Ram II 5304,653582045,00%580,92
Cruiser Mk. III323,79731947,37%52,65
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10527,634781931,58%265,85
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61144,269221957,89%2913,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I136,06881850,00%80,11
MS-1145,41921735,29%0,00
Maus101287,478421758,82%909,86
Conqueror Gun Carriage101143,886401747,06%842,84
T-29 3213,442711643,75%614,26
Vz. 55102310,078511450,00%1691,04
60TP Lewandowskiego101567,796901450,00%956,64
SU-76M472,361661435,71%1,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G336,691391330,77%0,50
AMX 50 Foch B101321,005451330,77%661,74
Bisonte C45 8881,086501338,46%633,97
Škoda T 40 6996,559471181,82%2259,79
FV217 Badger101549,807561060,00%1059,59
T328941,89653944,44%861,55
AMX 50 B101561,67552922,22%897,22
T26E4 SuperPershing 8965,11829966,67%1244,14
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,0053837,50%0,00
Löwe 8726,88640862,50%742,15
T56 GMC3248,86382757,14%862,47
T-54 first prototype 81079,14700728,57%1023,00
GSOR 1010 FB 81582,71624742,86%1586,14
AE Phase I 91126,71830771,43%987,30
Durendal 101480,43625728,57%757,53
T-26224,33126650,00%82,06
Ares 90 C111146,67872666,67%810,30
Caernarvon Action X 81345,831058683,33%1809,50
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101323,33825650,00%673,79
105 leFH18B2 5414,20308540,00%510,34
Vz. 60S Dravec 101638,60882560,00%1057,40
T110E3102119,80592520,00%1183,15
Object 274a 8757,00549540,00%628,19
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2130,50334450,00%378,77
FV4202 8809,25550425,00%874,60
Marder II378,67135333,33%0,00
Ho-Ri 3101708,33692333,33%1044,15
Pz.Kpfw. I210,6756366,67%261,00
AMX M4 mle. 54101705,67949366,67%1325,23
Renault Otsu10,0046250,00%71,62
T-46370,00139250,00%113,62
Vz. 71 Tesák10177,508162100,00%261,00
M-V-Y101507,0054420,00%716,07
AMBT 8905,50592250,00%793,00
XM69 Hacker111341,5011432100,00%844,34
HWK 30 8615,00739250,00%1034,63
Fantôme 91282,5025520,00%810,76
Renault FT10,00741100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I246,001771100,00%261,00
121101341,0022110,00%670,86
NC 70 Błyskawica101303,009571100,00%928,02
Object 705A101851,0036010,00%948,24
Windhund 82062,0012111100,00%2627,86
M47 Iron Arnie 8539,0029710,00%297,02
TS-60 9864,0028810,00%405,80
AMR 35 20,006310,00%0,00
T-34-85M 60,005401100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5663,009651100,00%2922,79
Cobra 9432,007021100,00%321,42
Panzer 58 Mutz 81593,0028810,00%1543,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-10-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-02-07
Left: 2026-10-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-29
Left: 2026-02-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-28
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-18
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-08
Left: 2024-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-09
Left: 2022-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-03
Left: 2022-06-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-08-17
Left: 2023-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-02
Left: 2022-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-05
Left: 2023-11-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-07-02
Left: 2023-07-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-17
Left: 2023-07-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-07-14
Left: 2023-08-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-02
Left: 2023-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-12
Left: 2022-07-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-10-05
Left: 2021-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-03
Left: 2021-10-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-06-17
Left: 2020-07-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-09-29
Left: 2016-12-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-01-04
Left: 2017-01-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-11
Left: 2017-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-14
Left: 2021-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-12
Left: 2020-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-10
Left: 2020-07-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-12-01
Left: 2020-06-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-01-15
Left: 2019-11-30
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-11-08
Left: 2021-02-13
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-09-01
Left: 2016-09-26
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-10-29
Left: 2016-08-30