Gabbba

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103825047402
Ø Tier7,780,0010,069,68
Victories5988757,68%00,00%2961,70%22255,22%
Defeats4247240,91%00,00%1838,30%17343,03%
Draws14661,41%00,00%00,00%71,74%
Battles survived3457533,30%00,00%2144,68%12130,10%
Tanks destroyed1252501,2100,00430,913690,92
Destruction ratio1,810,001,651,31
Tanks spotted2093802,0200,00641,365611,40
Damage dealt1.523,840,001.992,062.079,08
Capture points1384331,3300,0080,171230,31
Defense points804170,7700,0000,00480,12
Experience789,260,00863,45891,02
WN71658,790,001273,251288,45
WN82418,510,001530,521857,98
Total
Battles103825
Ø Tier7,78
Victories5988757,68%
Defeats4247240,91%
Draws14661,41%
Battles survived3457533,30%
Tanks destroyed1252501,21
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted2093802,02
Damage dealt1.523,84
Capture points1384331,33
Defense points804170,77
Experience789,26
WN71658,79
WN82418,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles47
Ø Tier10,06
Victories2961,70%
Defeats1838,30%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2144,68%
Tanks destroyed430,91
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted641,36
Damage dealt1.992,06
Capture points80,17
Defense points00,00
Experience863,45
WN71273,25
WN81530,52
Past 30 days
Battles402
Ø Tier9,68
Victories22255,22%
Defeats17343,03%
Draws71,74%
Battles survived12130,10%
Tanks destroyed3690,92
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted5611,40
Damage dealt2.079,08
Capture points1230,31
Defense points480,12
Experience891,02
WN71288,45
WN81857,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories7860,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4434,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5139,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1080,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1641,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.754,190,000,000,00
Capture points1361,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1651,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience780,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories7860,94%
Defeats4434,38%
Draws64,69%
Battles survived5139,84%
Tanks destroyed1080,84
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted1641,28
Damage dealt1.754,19
Capture points1361,06
Defense points1651,29
Experience780,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories4466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1827,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws46,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3146,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1993,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt818,380,000,000,00
Capture points1622,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1181,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience707,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories4466,67%
Defeats1827,27%
Draws46,06%
Battles survived3146,97%
Tanks destroyed440,67
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted1993,02
Damage dealt818,38
Capture points1622,45
Defense points1181,79
Experience707,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles433000
Victories22551,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20346,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13932,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4451,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15513,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.049,680,000,000,00
Capture points8011,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5621,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience610,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles433
Victories22551,96%
Defeats20346,88%
Draws51,15%
Battles survived13932,10%
Tanks destroyed4451,03
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted15513,58
Damage dealt1.049,68
Capture points8011,85
Defense points5621,30
Experience610,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles200000
Victories14271,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5427,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10552,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2171,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5782,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.134,280,000,000,00
Capture points4262,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9844,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience815,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles200
Victories14271,00%
Defeats5427,00%
Draws42,00%
Battles survived10552,50%
Tanks destroyed2171,09
Destruction ratio2,28
Tanks spotted5782,89
Damage dealt1.134,28
Capture points4262,13
Defense points9844,92
Experience815,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles546000
Victories30756,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22541,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws142,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17532,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3240,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12722,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt842,270,000,000,00
Capture points5871,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10902,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience634,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles546
Victories30756,23%
Defeats22541,21%
Draws142,56%
Battles survived17532,05%
Tanks destroyed3240,59
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted12722,33
Damage dealt842,27
Capture points5871,08
Defense points10902,00
Experience634,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1365,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived315,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted482,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.119,150,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience543,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories735,00%
Defeats1365,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,00%
Tanks destroyed120,60
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted482,40
Damage dealt1.119,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,15
Experience543,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (629)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 9091132,50741528060,27%2255,85
MT-256500,24593156554,82%1726,37
FV215b (183) 102689,11835138756,38%2678,18
T34 81836,13821121760,15%3010,48
G.W. Tiger92256,78543113958,03%3291,05
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103353,45826110861,46%3799,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102190,01805100756,11%2341,24
E 25 71430,8192993462,63%2807,51
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81019,3691689259,08%2267,14
ISU-15282176,7477785558,83%3172,63
Jagdpanzer E 100102703,6180484654,49%2461,44
ELC EVEN 90 8944,0293279859,27%2474,52
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82052,7895778658,91%3013,28
T-5491793,2769577856,56%2415,06
T-62A102245,9076374455,65%2403,51
G.W. E 100102310,2565973556,87%2774,09
Panhard EBR 105101353,6787272654,13%1987,44
SU-100Y 61409,8889468065,74%3173,63
AMX 13 57 GF 71064,74107166963,38%2887,06
Object 268103192,0283766860,78%3299,45
AMX 50 B102593,2280864958,09%2756,87
Grille 15102709,3678162653,67%2445,06
T3281329,2947461946,69%1722,58
E 7592069,2280960556,86%2472,93
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81023,4080360254,98%2245,68
M53/M5591941,7779359555,97%2257,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82251,6292057962,52%3329,93
Panhard EBR 9091171,6791757458,19%2296,04
Jagdpanther71223,0049956757,50%2000,09
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81628,9094254660,07%2423,90
M4A3E8 Sherman6705,8947654256,46%1544,02
T110E5102262,2082554055,37%2171,37
E 100102283,9583352654,18%2074,19
FV4005 Stage II102189,8371652150,86%1836,41
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681027,9687351960,50%2479,38
KV-15902,8956750858,86%2439,33
M10392091,7664150756,21%2643,89
G.W. Panther71547,6754549454,66%2368,28
Spähpanzer Ru 25191244,7084649253,66%2197,89
Tiger II81575,7954048949,49%2370,83
AMX ELC bis5762,0173748265,15%3719,08
Type 64 6787,6383847457,17%2431,30
M48A5 Patton102258,9487046155,31%2258,99
AMX 12 t6528,6151345656,58%1708,26
T1 Heavy5716,5646045349,67%1641,45
Hummel61140,8950644958,57%2062,20
T2071188,8168544958,13%2279,63
T297926,1343544850,89%1182,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 5182029,1969044857,59%3212,25
AMX 50 Foch92601,96104044461,71%3163,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58102179,4766643956,04%2875,46
M4A1 Sherman5691,7651043461,29%2433,22
WZ-1328889,9483243152,90%1670,61
M41 Walker Bulldog81087,1093242754,80%2573,61
T-4481451,0769742657,04%2703,38
Object 261102172,7169042654,23%2515,82
SU-15271414,8759541954,42%2566,89
HWK 30 8981,5184741955,13%2157,97
FV4004 Conway92146,9182041256,80%2394,13
Object 70492664,7588940862,25%2918,94
AMX Chasseur de chars 81381,8692440756,76%2178,88
T9592339,3292239959,90%2425,75
Tortoise92379,31103539762,97%2532,78
AMX 50 12092123,3267139653,54%2642,20
Panhard AMD 178B6774,3880938860,82%3209,69
M26 Pershing81363,1167738753,49%2152,49
Tiger I71384,4573638458,59%2218,22
Hotchkiss EBR7898,5382837455,35%2603,57
Prototipo Standard B92283,1895436755,59%2706,01
Object 430 Version II91771,5087736657,38%2087,72
T-54 ltwt.91258,3388336457,97%2262,94
AMX AC mle. 4881898,0183436158,45%2809,00
105 leFH18B2 51012,4473435359,49%2374,85
M24 Chaffee5688,7061435058,29%3354,73
Jagdpanzer IV6903,9848834957,02%2010,48
T1 Cunningham1274,1745434463,66%2435,15
ARL 446936,2258534355,10%1883,29
AMX M4 mle. 4571244,0271634255,85%1978,52
SU-130PM 82187,9199133957,82%2878,19
Leopard 1101940,4379133656,55%1686,54
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92700,4491533655,95%2971,06
M66873,4658933354,95%1521,38
AMX 50 10081821,0861032659,20%2923,43
T-50-2 6800,3693032260,87%3452,15
Type 62 7887,6982432153,27%2316,99
T-1091704,7782732159,19%1912,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5669,2847632157,32%2120,71
Object 140102052,3380031949,84%1940,71
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81710,09101131660,76%2493,46
T675910,5175531562,54%2984,76
Type 6191988,3384131251,28%2307,76
IS-7102151,2183931252,88%2076,31
Škoda T 5092259,6979831158,52%2613,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91629,5066931054,84%2097,66
Dicker Max 61318,3986730661,44%3112,88
WZ-132A91339,9184330256,62%2219,41
Centurion Mk. 7/191961,9793230055,67%2388,92
STA-181418,9485729755,22%2296,67
AMX 13 757752,9558929252,05%1872,78
WZ-111 model 1-491874,0288229158,08%2242,16
T4991263,7888729056,90%2220,33
S-5171583,3359528855,90%2366,35
UDES 0381720,2484728755,40%2277,01
Maus102084,4186728755,05%1715,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071684,4370428759,58%2849,71
M46 Patton91750,9289728454,93%1934,85
FV380591784,7666028448,24%2115,56
P.44 Pantera81400,9183028051,07%2068,51
M5 Stuart4423,6858128066,07%1589,05
AMX 13 105101625,5782227553,45%2328,72
T3092171,9888227058,15%2385,16
T-505268,8538727052,96%954,09
Waffenträger auf E 100103078,0888027059,63%2871,07
LT-432 8996,2685826153,26%2328,46
SU-10061284,9067125856,20%3238,52
Panther II81212,8872625855,81%1883,08
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91235,3389525756,42%2319,56
TS-5 82017,99105525757,98%2820,15
Type 4 Heavy91754,5577625655,47%1840,50
Centurion Mk. I81312,3187125558,82%2067,21
WZ-12091482,0783225455,91%1638,93
WZ-1317830,6282825457,87%1976,54
WZ-111G FT92284,5786224853,63%2299,82
E 5092102,7595724858,06%2537,20
T110E4102486,2382624852,42%2112,21
Panther71273,4178224757,49%2752,67
VK 36.01 (H)61049,4964524657,32%2231,24
Leopard Prototyp A92079,3791524357,61%2406,79
Progetto M40 mod. 65102617,5693224157,26%2667,83
StuG III Ausf. G5569,4141724054,58%1489,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91780,0291023959,83%2012,84
Jagdtiger92298,3390423557,87%2486,54
GSR 3301 Setter7862,2681023550,64%2478,92
Type 5861114,0281023456,84%2801,64
Grille5890,9948523457,69%2334,21
IS71087,3050623250,86%1635,48
T92 8842,6683723254,31%1856,49
212A92167,6862622754,63%2479,69
Leo71181,8180722653,10%2269,05
Strv 103-092154,3883022261,71%2250,81
IS-381775,9182122262,16%2802,86
AMX AC mle. 4671368,1472321962,56%2769,34
T2881824,7392821559,07%2332,34
T-34-85 Rudy 61167,4895521564,19%2896,40
Conqueror91790,5782321352,11%1843,25
Cromwell B 61165,11106821265,57%3014,12
FV217 Badger102415,7279421145,97%1842,00
M4461109,9779621158,29%2352,44
T-100 LT101265,1075721147,39%1630,67
M18 Hellcat61312,6688721064,76%3267,19
T54E192030,8189621054,76%2253,35
Strv 103B102351,1282120955,98%1884,43
AT 1581967,6683220859,62%2829,21
TVP VTU Koncept81281,3783720757,49%2039,06
Manticore101262,7884720654,37%1648,12
T78 61586,01107320364,53%3073,93
Cromwell61036,0790220169,15%2952,47
VK 100.01 (P)81817,91104320061,50%2751,14
M1271181,7778919958,79%1743,83
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292194,7795619853,54%2322,19
ISU-152K 81958,2592019855,56%2624,68
AT 861280,4386719775,63%3250,81
Sturer Emil71516,7883519760,41%2851,12
T-4371115,7368519660,20%2374,03
WZ-111-1G FT81720,8078219452,06%2233,09
Bretagne Panther 61299,96108419464,95%3228,25
BT-22338,5447019366,32%2549,11
TVP T 50/51102243,2282419352,85%2094,80
AMX 50 Foch B102458,9685719356,99%2187,03
T-34-856941,5265919061,58%2307,32
T23E3 71046,6490319065,79%2318,95
50TP Tyszkiewicza92258,9295518958,73%2596,87
LHMTV81165,7392418958,20%2843,51
59-166673,8271618859,04%2542,55
T57 Heavy102614,8187618757,75%2660,97
M415783,0463418658,60%1463,88
SU-14-171430,2281518653,76%2277,40
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7763,3781718559,46%2037,25
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101329,5176318550,81%1607,24
AMX 65 t81232,6775218450,00%1626,50
Emil I81655,6094918363,39%2198,73
CS-5381378,6084418352,46%2185,50
Jagdpanther II81848,7886218256,59%2466,67
FV1066 Senlac 8796,4983318254,95%1643,52
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5831,8089918164,64%3050,22
FV3046918,7260817956,42%1913,52
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8867,6780517549,71%1848,27
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81778,1694017557,14%2377,23
T110E3102249,7980617457,47%1816,65
SU-855776,5449617358,38%2356,43
T-345511,9048317256,98%1572,65
T71 DA7923,8174417255,81%2325,71
AMX 30 1er prototype92073,3390417258,72%2491,52
LTTB81001,1584517149,12%2374,81
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51126,43116617076,47%3998,53
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82014,1290316952,66%2493,99
Emil II91880,5888816662,05%2040,64
Type 95 Ji-Ro61328,2178116661,45%2959,53
ARL V3961115,3266816660,84%2852,93
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81977,5697816656,02%2676,34
Churchill I5901,1668716561,21%2359,87
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81696,6596316555,76%2565,85
Konštrukta T-34/10071241,7088816459,76%2604,19
Ikv 90 Typ B71282,6577716249,38%2303,98
SU-122-5492100,8183916250,00%2394,63
ShPTK-TVP 100 81952,6399216253,09%2685,17
VK 30.01 (D)61255,9098516167,08%3487,39
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81577,7692516149,69%2116,20
BDR G1 B5874,4861516066,88%2184,37
Centurion Action X102115,9282816051,88%1935,52
STA-2 81402,29104716063,13%2319,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri71242,8790615960,38%2577,20
Challenger71469,0589515958,49%2676,24
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481916,34102015853,80%2694,61
KV-220-2 5862,1594915569,68%2161,55
M10 RBFM 5949,2382315558,06%2765,01
45TP Habicha71398,7391815462,34%2362,76
UDES 14 Alt 581647,9596115358,82%2545,89
Conqueror Gun Carriage101944,3574015357,52%1905,41
P.43 bis61207,5790815261,84%3007,38
FCM 36 Pak 40 3728,3273615258,55%2878,60
M36 Jackson61157,6478115257,89%2765,43
Type T-345881,7972414764,63%3462,25
T-34-2G FT71555,3691414759,86%2869,91
KV-261111,8974414759,86%2421,86
Object 41681548,2789314659,59%2668,07
P.43 ter71207,0692614560,00%2500,74
A46 6761,2891814555,17%3479,25
Vz. 55102551,7591314451,39%2347,35
T6981333,7985214357,34%2018,45
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6876,8388514262,68%3177,23
VK 30.02 (D)71243,1186514160,99%2623,71
T25 AT71703,7195014168,79%3255,90
T28 Prototype81834,2690614162,41%2554,25
Charioteer82052,24101614165,25%3299,03
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92245,28101714158,16%2219,67
M40/M4381733,1176614057,14%2429,51
FV20781497,7470414057,86%2228,49
AT 771624,4199113971,22%2788,27
SU-100M171248,9888213965,47%2154,97
S35 CA51012,3072113863,77%3094,56
ST-I92028,3589413852,90%2209,39
UDES 1691988,7595513757,66%2555,37
Ikv 65 Alt II61101,7273713654,41%2723,18
WZ-131G FT61253,5181013658,82%2918,43
Strv S1 81789,9984413657,35%2195,69
M4 Improved 5769,4788413563,70%2649,97
T376782,9880413453,73%2828,40
Carro d'assalto P.8871332,75101513366,17%2467,17
SU-861313,6487013262,88%2253,55
Type 4 Chi-To6976,9080713053,08%2277,36
Nashorn61372,3984013061,54%3274,06
VK 30.02 (M)61105,8891913059,23%2979,83
Object 430U101942,2585013055,38%1714,13
Excalibur 61274,3389712962,79%2496,14
Pudel 61196,55104612868,75%2911,55
Panther/M10 71154,0192712859,38%2173,54
XM551 Sheridan101269,7078212555,20%1577,52
Škoda T 2561120,5995112466,13%3147,17
KV-8561341,0272912465,32%3423,94
Comet7957,7489212461,29%1970,74
WZ-132-1101164,4275912452,42%1404,04
Škoda T 27 81548,9897812462,10%2322,32
WZ-111 81618,3398012358,54%2474,37
M3 Lee4209,6320212344,72%601,98
AMX M4 mle. 5192022,3593012357,72%2138,55
T-54 first prototype 81290,6891212355,28%1985,05
VK 16.02 Leopard5497,2365812260,66%2219,02
T-1506836,8040912248,36%1463,75
Indien-Panzer81406,6090312157,02%2145,07
HWK 128886,9386612152,07%1664,55
E 50 Ausf. M102020,2684212058,33%1853,38
AMX M4 mle. 54102163,8385112052,50%1703,36
CS-52 LIS 81620,4795411954,62%2356,31
Object 279 early 102310,53100511864,41%1686,66
T-284417,2842411762,39%1584,35
AMX 13 F3 AM61392,8753711663,79%2732,70
O-Ho81544,6182711649,14%1960,52
Spähpanzer SP I C7831,6385011658,62%2040,11
T71 CMCD7907,5391311663,79%2540,79
E 75 TS 81576,4795411662,07%2287,34
T2 Light Tank 2318,4263411667,24%2134,84
KV-481346,2682411553,91%1782,73
XM66F 82311,92107811563,48%2888,48
StuG IV 5748,0563211562,61%2636,06
O-I Experimental5936,0677811458,77%2397,95
KV-371288,2368211458,77%2163,44
Ho-Ri 192509,87100811461,40%2660,83
Achilles61201,8988511463,16%3167,58
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4471,7737311341,59%1316,69
VK 28.016687,1275711353,98%2552,73
Pz.Sfl. IVc51022,5877711267,86%3535,95
SDP 44 Burza61330,4987211163,96%3093,47
T26E4 SuperPershing 81397,0389711151,35%2109,39
IS-M81610,0586211151,35%2172,12
WZ-113G FT102705,0690311060,91%2168,26
AT 25806,3758811060,00%2470,59
FSV Scheme A71209,82106411065,45%2518,58
Semovente M43 Bassotto61406,2887310966,97%3009,04
Škoda T 40 61161,2890610959,63%2816,86
VK 30.01 (H)5806,5076510859,26%2675,55
Object 70591878,6288510861,11%2039,83
59-Patton 81515,19100610856,48%2585,69
Strv 81 81334,4688110749,53%1834,92
Ikv 1035862,2065110554,29%3258,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4567,8573510575,24%3253,41
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71083,9367110565,71%1996,63
A-4361062,3893210558,10%3221,50
SU-10181590,6785210355,34%2322,48
A-205391,7851210162,38%1640,84
SDP 57 Gowika71468,658819961,62%2587,73
T-34-171252,309399765,98%2672,41
Tiger (P)71458,939939767,01%2603,22
Strv 7461043,168909660,42%2597,26
Vz. 64 Blesk8583,646389645,83%850,82
Ferdinand82242,9710359665,63%3211,96
Pz.Kpfw. VII101827,576849637,50%1168,40
O-Ni71565,2210459560,00%2998,58
VK 30.01 (P)61244,019599564,21%2907,56
IS-271587,598759370,97%2936,55
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82164,009389355,91%2465,32
Chi-To SP71925,1810529263,04%3012,09
T2 Medium Tank2101,301329140,66%287,13
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81319,858699148,35%1877,49
Staghound Mk. III6960,109149057,78%2297,23
Forest Spirit 82159,2110049060,00%2681,60
40TP Habicha61118,358348964,04%2880,24
Archer5806,556998959,55%2429,21
IS-2-II81241,607388946,07%1437,44
Type 59 81418,179648851,14%1962,47
T25/271569,659958860,23%3249,19
Patton the Tank 91724,108888854,55%2115,28
P.435705,677268760,92%2639,05
SU-122A5789,925678752,87%2150,77
TL-1 LPC 81438,899108757,47%2349,61
CS-63101904,098248652,33%1597,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6852,5510058656,98%3377,50
GSOR 1008 81921,609488652,33%2521,82
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791302,996688540,00%1005,35
Versuchspanzer 5792174,949318351,81%2076,15
53TP Markowskiego81669,469298262,20%2574,63
Covenanter5497,115298253,66%2207,03
LTG71284,3610778165,43%3553,40
AE Phase I 91950,119068148,15%2042,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu5843,237688062,50%3495,15
Crusader6645,117318065,00%2744,54
CS-5992043,8410058060,00%2439,43
Pawlack Tank61421,5110857968,35%3246,86
Ares 8591805,719507955,70%2004,24
Turtle Mk. I 81875,7710057959,49%2247,72
Concept 1B 92265,1811237967,09%2169,19
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5734,478187871,79%2851,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.493,512157851,28%145,33
T28 Concept 71466,379647865,38%2867,65
M-II-Y71491,6011237771,43%2626,10
Strv m/425840,587537663,16%3233,06
Turán III prototípus 5807,137887661,84%2745,74
M2 Medium Tank3152,731707552,00%479,53
Bishop5864,636167562,67%2254,13
Object 268 Version 4102473,328427558,67%2116,09
CS-4471412,579257458,11%2535,56
Škoda T 177783,397737450,00%1865,87
AEC Armoured Car51055,668387460,81%3442,99
60G FT51021,537477360,27%3509,10
M41D 8811,527607349,32%1560,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2250,943267147,89%1721,23
M-VI-Y91573,947927048,57%1621,61
Leopard 120 Verbessert112289,568307047,14%1849,26
Ares 7581585,579886860,29%2457,03
Progetto C50 mod. 6691922,879666759,70%2193,32
FV601 Saladin81136,897976654,55%1542,12
Sturmpanzer II4388,421966547,69%1503,40
Bisonte C45 81740,4310966567,69%2286,58
Rinoceronte102110,808416454,69%1861,06
11081703,229716361,90%2762,94
Super Hellcat 71374,119866369,84%2864,85
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102489,538576253,23%2161,92
Ares 90101767,747956250,00%1320,20
T 55A 91636,898516256,45%1697,06
Škoda T 245822,977766149,18%3313,84
Type 5 Heavy101963,217906152,46%1286,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4785,056746172,13%2909,23
Pz.Sfl. IC 4664,978266160,66%2850,52
Lorraine 40 t 81541,138756162,30%2171,35
UDES 15/16102150,777806045,00%1753,16
Object 703 Version II 81747,579936058,33%2326,25
B14279,102855954,24%785,49
T-127 3503,397375967,80%3009,32
SU-122-44 71296,588225955,93%2199,88
Strv K 91813,439755858,62%1966,23
SMV CC-6781885,919135754,39%2395,82
Char Futur 4 92162,6010975770,18%2393,51
T216563,206615650,00%1810,94
Cavalier5984,888815671,43%3504,89
Black Prince71111,758625560,00%1785,66
M10 Wolverine51402,8210575574,55%5042,35
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5871,9610055558,18%3267,03
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61200,899515466,67%2826,29
M56 Scorpion 71436,028935367,92%2639,93
Caernarvon Action X 81337,968255343,40%1724,14
Super Conqueror102145,908305251,92%1878,97
Caernarvon81830,7110185160,78%2937,03
T92 HMC101680,597755156,86%1450,94
leKpz Borkenkäfer111234,378085145,10%1242,89
Heavy Tank No. VI 61209,829495170,59%2641,08
Leichttraktor1175,382325056,00%858,65
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505796,525115058,00%1867,03
Churchill VII6906,985995046,00%1984,65
XM57 82400,109875050,00%2943,97
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81467,349435056,00%2244,55
SU-76G FT4704,516954963,27%2429,25
Somua SAu 404347,312484959,18%1059,49
K-91102034,658214946,94%1662,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2651,319354961,22%2555,04
Chrysler K GF 81379,638994961,22%1989,83
AMX 13 57 71057,4710734957,14%2820,45
STG 81321,237974856,25%1712,36
T-103 81571,449004864,58%1886,02
25TP KSUST II5881,519204770,21%3300,51
Kranvagn102420,118394744,68%1940,79
DS PZInż5946,047694667,39%2887,48
LPT-67 Šelma9759,657974656,52%1083,01
A-4471633,7611464676,09%4194,97
M54 Renegade 81935,4810694660,87%2867,01
O-I61392,9610164562,22%3260,93
Caliban 81533,278624548,89%2062,44
TOG II* 61032,296974542,22%1857,73
50TP prototyp 81564,649224461,36%2135,04
Concept No. 5102051,757614450,00%1571,58
M-III-Y81589,868874452,27%1929,90
AltProto AMX 30 81693,919114445,45%2215,84
SU-85B4517,403394360,47%1626,43
BZ-16681248,866794240,48%1315,52
M6A2E1 81618,369524259,52%2324,90
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3158,074394151,22%693,75
Object 274a 81298,297894134,15%1670,79
Lansen C 81583,719124151,22%1915,89
122 TM 82116,3410654156,10%3326,86
SMV CC-5671501,689644065,00%2840,34
Object 705A101645,687434055,00%1165,53
Gabler’s Destroyer 5634,138014065,00%2498,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5982,709934062,50%2504,98
114 SP2 102077,437344045,00%1386,33
AMX 404236,592603946,15%841,60
STB-1102002,328343855,26%1789,53
Ho-Ri 3102075,457733857,89%1474,68
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81942,3110693652,78%2678,05
IS-5 (Object 730) 81655,089503655,56%2086,94
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81516,269933560,00%2488,34
Type 3 Ju-Nu61201,798603467,65%2028,17
Pz.Kpfw. 5581931,2611313461,76%2231,63
T25 Pilot Number 1 81428,298733444,12%2152,90
Cobra 91621,418583455,88%1523,19
Sav m/434484,523873363,64%1764,22
60TP Lewandowskiego102304,678753360,61%2042,38
BZ-75101703,948213354,55%1309,76
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4624,218723369,70%1776,28
T-34-85M 61189,3010933378,79%2511,08
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81663,159573351,52%2750,59
Ho-Ri 281419,697513256,25%1625,91
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51052,916713256,25%2957,94
Vz. 68 Squall 8615,666873259,38%1135,65
BZ-5871168,358323158,06%1688,61
WT auf E 100 Phönix 102623,458243154,84%1866,49
FV201 (A45) 71050,398003154,84%1583,76
SU-54564,974823070,00%1897,18
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92139,539043053,33%2152,84
BT-74113,451442934,48%113,23
IS-3-II91967,669702962,07%2236,97
Lion 102179,037292941,38%1692,71
B.U.G.I.61236,598692755,56%2772,56
BZ-6891756,638962759,26%1858,98
Sherman III5643,376272748,15%1919,27
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91803,968972755,56%1904,72
M-V-Y102113,429612673,08%1902,59
BT-7 artillery 3427,196652673,08%2343,57
AMX M4 mle. 49 81398,239762665,38%2077,64
Lago4427,644552556,00%1672,92
M374383,082272556,00%1531,43
SU-76M4238,401822556,00%602,14
Type 5781759,289112556,00%2343,29
Chimera 81961,5610132560,00%2363,14
M4A1 FL 10 61317,329952560,00%3064,24
GSOR 1010 FB 81644,888422552,00%2190,62
FV215b 101613,216322429,17%1125,82
SDP 40 Zadymka5977,636512462,50%2401,61
SDP 58 Kilana81653,299712479,17%2213,73
M4-85 5871,179112470,83%2853,35
AT 15A 71251,509162458,33%2032,71
Matilda4454,173862352,17%1545,98
Vz. 71 Tesák10814,526832343,48%690,27
Kampfpanzer 67102646,3010452360,87%2542,73
WZ-111 Qilin 101704,657332347,83%1258,58
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102059,827802245,45%1650,62
Lorraine 39L AM3479,572562152,38%2266,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5806,677972161,90%2374,78
IS-3A 81700,489172152,38%2131,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3141,001762050,00%359,15
TNH 105/100081345,908682055,00%1615,63
Vz. 44-171886,5811661978,95%3816,17
Marder II3240,002301963,16%822,46
Škoda T 56 81926,799451952,63%2083,16
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81284,587701942,11%1430,88
14TP4202,613031861,11%687,65
M7 Priest3790,614741877,78%2629,97
Valentine II 4421,506611855,56%1606,81
Sturmpanzer I Bison3193,651741782,35%793,08
Type 5 Ke-Ho4520,247931782,35%2543,93
M75354,183381752,94%1409,01
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102066,948601752,94%1721,04
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3824,479261758,82%3057,92
Vickers Medium Mk. III3194,942431656,25%698,93
K-91-PT 91684,819221656,25%1673,73
Object 283 91738,817741643,75%1518,07
ARMT 5913,389421668,75%3041,09
MKA 2370,386071662,50%1930,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5833,139431681,25%3153,83
Cruiser Mk. III3218,202321540,00%933,69
Valentine3311,573961457,14%1222,10
Felice 91546,507471442,86%1510,12
Type 4 Ju-To71134,507251450,00%1347,02
Churchill III 51041,9313031464,29%2524,14
Valiant 5945,509851457,14%2712,11
DZT-159 92447,579491450,00%2226,34
Semovente M415890,157431369,23%2720,24
Object 260 101877,089021361,54%1585,52
Grant4520,755021250,00%2047,41
T-463131,671761250,00%428,97
M5A1 Stuart4360,174101258,33%1283,54
Object 780 102166,508671258,33%1774,77
Schwarzpanzer 58 81773,5011391266,67%3432,24
Charlemagne 81659,258201241,67%1627,42
Renault FT 75 BS2255,551581136,36%1790,21
P26/404563,457691172,73%2191,23
T56 GMC3179,091761154,55%503,23
M3G FT3310,914071154,55%1009,02
Cruiser Mk. IV4352,363541145,45%1232,91
Renault UE 573322,182421154,55%1269,26
Kunze Panzer 91531,186761145,45%1464,73
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82239,189311145,45%2638,90
Bofors Tornvagn 81543,739491163,64%1999,87
T1 HMC2414,202421060,00%3644,18
Mitsu 10851139,107981080,00%2297,10
FV224 Chopper71648,509511050,00%2290,70
Windhund 81986,908461050,00%2166,22
Hirschkäfer112159,908591060,00%1465,85
LTP 3226,403411040,00%1018,38
Vickers Medium Mk. II2148,44158922,22%579,82
T404767,00806955,56%2456,50
Loyd Gun Carriage2167,78149911,11%1035,66
SARL 424688,00641955,56%3053,87
T-34 with L-11 4407,56682977,78%1593,58
KV-1SA 51071,33950955,56%3146,13
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81717,78838933,33%2699,74
Matilda LVT 4873,00824977,78%2444,23
M3 Stuart3330,63494850,00%1709,85
LT vz. 383425,50465837,50%2269,82
VK 20.01 (D)4372,00439850,00%1203,31
M-IV-Y 81339,75848850,00%1392,34
CS-52 C 81616,25936862,50%2822,04
T77 81301,38861862,50%1618,68
Sexton I 3507,75494862,50%2366,81
IS-2 71561,38854850,00%2490,16
M2 Light2114,71196757,14%396,75
WZ-111 model 5A102255,00839757,14%2011,71
Durchbruchswagen 24490,00572757,14%1614,03
FV230 Canopener101695,00900757,14%1277,54
Gryphon 101748,29583714,29%1050,85
Durendal 101714,00795742,86%1050,01
Strv m/40L3362,00425650,00%1515,52
Ikv 723201,67325666,67%651,64
MS-1165,00135666,67%306,19
Type 95 Heavy4381,50416650,00%1191,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3312,00514650,00%1494,88
ERAC 105 Proto 92525,3315656100,00%6094,29
Renault NC-311223,803985100,00%1671,33
Pz.Kpfw. II264,2091520,00%5,64
Vickers Mk. E Type B2300,00244560,00%1587,53
Pvlvv fm/422147,20197560,00%605,55
Universal Carrier 2-pdr278,40109540,00%69,66
Tiger-Maus 91359,80531520,00%780,29
TS-60 91402,80734540,00%1175,68
FV4202 8880,40754560,00%1020,40
Object 452K 101530,60850560,00%1068,98
T14 5661,00564425,00%1134,96
Strv fm/211305,25463450,00%2082,15
Type 97 Chi-Ha3286,75394450,00%937,71
SU-182155,25188425,00%855,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3401,75530475,00%1704,72
AMX 383111,75150425,00%107,88
T-703317,00457450,00%1384,64
Object 752 91867,00877450,00%1495,26
56TP 81275,25846475,00%1269,77
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92466,25930450,00%2900,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I1258,33293366,67%1806,36
Strv m/382220,33213366,67%1061,79
7TP255,00257366,67%220,84
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3153,6713930,00%351,83
T-26G FT2149,00261366,67%509,84
MTLS-1G14 3403,678133100,00%2242,12
T1E6 2238,33294333,33%1040,05
Sherman VC Firefly 61401,6713633100,00%3710,15
Black Rock 113441,33921333,33%1997,25
Kolohousenka1218,5025720,00%990,64
LT vz. 352321,506662100,00%2226,44
ST vz. 3941071,5011562100,00%6227,49
Cruiser Mk. I1145,00394250,00%637,43
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2257,5035820,00%991,25
M16/43 Sahariano 3560,00669250,00%1713,51
Light Mk. VIC 243,007620,00%0,00
Somua SM 81676,00769250,00%1865,49
43 M. Toldi III 3198,005842100,00%1108,45
Fiat 30001162,003231100,00%884,20
D230,001741100,00%261,00
Chi-Ni2548,008081100,00%3984,92
Renault Otsu187,002951100,00%404,50
4TP1197,0034410,00%816,00
10TP3660,007921100,00%3783,03
Type 97 Te-Ke 2227,004711100,00%1386,54
SU-263363,006551100,00%1250,34
T-60284,002791100,00%373,87
Lorraine 50 t 9417,006631100,00%333,54
Type 63 83446,0013651100,00%4301,01
SU-85I 5803,0037410,00%1667,26
T7 Combat Car 256,0011010,00%2,35
Saryuda 9966,009441100,00%694,13
VK 75.01 (K) 81500,0010921100,00%1866,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2154,0015910,00%461,34
112 81141,0010621100,00%1169,01

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-16
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-09
Left: 2019-12-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-30
Left: 2021-07-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-09-30
Left: 2017-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-02
Left: 2022-03-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-15
Left: 2015-09-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-30
Left: 2023-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-17
Left: 2018-10-25