GZtank

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6443722132541
Ø Tier8,279,149,609,84
Victories3436253,33%1359,09%7355,30%29454,34%
Defeats2927545,43%940,91%5944,70%24244,73%
Draws8001,24%00,00%00,00%50,92%
Battles survived2018431,32%731,82%4836,36%18033,27%
Tanks destroyed604360,94251,141421,085511,02
Destruction ratio1,371,671,691,53
Tanks spotted826731,28311,411501,146401,18
Damage dealt1.466,771.757,591.986,872.138,58
Capture points489450,7600,00350,274600,85
Defense points394110,6100,0030,02270,05
Experience692,531.039,50931,42936,80
WN71287,131400,191306,341285,32
WN81800,821921,401879,831966,53
Total
Battles64437
Ø Tier8,27
Victories3436253,33%
Defeats2927545,43%
Draws8001,24%
Battles survived2018431,32%
Tanks destroyed604360,94
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted826731,28
Damage dealt1.466,77
Capture points489450,76
Defense points394110,61
Experience692,53
WN71287,13
WN81800,82
Past 24 hours
Battles22
Ø Tier9,14
Victories1359,09%
Defeats940,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed251,14
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted311,41
Damage dealt1.757,59
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.039,50
WN71400,19
WN81921,40
Past 7 days
Battles132
Ø Tier9,60
Victories7355,30%
Defeats5944,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4836,36%
Tanks destroyed1421,08
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted1501,14
Damage dealt1.986,87
Capture points350,27
Defense points30,02
Experience931,42
WN71306,34
WN81879,83
Past 30 days
Battles541
Ø Tier9,84
Victories29454,34%
Defeats24244,73%
Draws50,92%
Battles survived18033,27%
Tanks destroyed5511,02
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted6401,18
Damage dealt2.138,58
Capture points4600,85
Defense points270,05
Experience936,80
WN71285,32
WN81966,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles124000
Victories4838,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7560,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted670,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.371,280,000,000,00
Capture points1891,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points610,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience380,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles124
Victories4838,71%
Defeats7560,48%
Draws10,81%
Battles survived4032,26%
Tanks destroyed560,45
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted670,54
Damage dealt1.371,28
Capture points1891,52
Defense points610,49
Experience380,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories2268,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats928,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1134,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted511,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt845,250,000,000,00
Capture points70,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience671,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories2268,75%
Defeats928,13%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived1134,38%
Tanks destroyed170,53
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted511,59
Damage dealt845,25
Capture points70,22
Defense points240,75
Experience671,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted282,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt373,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience302,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted282,80
Damage dealt373,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience302,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories4139,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6259,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2422,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1731,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt812,030,000,000,00
Capture points1601,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience317,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories4139,05%
Defeats6259,05%
Draws21,90%
Battles survived2422,86%
Tanks destroyed520,50
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1731,65
Damage dealt812,03
Capture points1601,52
Defense points160,15
Experience317,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles194000
Victories10152,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8945,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7237,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2451,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt919,410,000,000,00
Capture points3551,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2521,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience480,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles194
Victories10152,06%
Defeats8945,88%
Draws42,06%
Battles survived7237,11%
Tanks destroyed1150,59
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted2451,26
Damage dealt919,41
Capture points3551,83
Defense points2521,30
Experience480,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles912000
Victories33436,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57462,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25027,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4170,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9040,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.512,500,000,000,00
Capture points13521,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points30583,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience507,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles912
Victories33436,62%
Defeats57462,94%
Draws40,44%
Battles survived25027,41%
Tanks destroyed4170,46
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted9040,99
Damage dealt1.512,50
Capture points13521,48
Defense points30583,35
Experience507,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1864,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1139,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.376,390,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points421,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience327,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1864,29%
Defeats1035,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1139,29%
Tanks destroyed140,50
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted250,89
Damage dealt1.376,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points421,50
Experience327,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (412)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81623,81991439955,72%2228,42
T26E4 SuperPershing 81323,19781188254,89%1906,05
KV-15715,77454168359,00%1919,69
WZ-1328744,83491168150,92%1281,80
Tiger I71221,39526139654,73%1815,91
Jagdpanther II81666,0249688350,51%2071,30
122 TM 81690,4393778457,14%2283,14
E 7591747,9967772656,61%1864,29
121101914,9457666048,33%1709,55
WZ-12091513,9652265350,23%1622,38
Jagdpanzer E 100102193,1762663150,55%1742,39
Object 261101614,6678559256,93%1496,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101366,3276758155,94%1172,90
Nergal 81781,43100657761,87%2343,94
KV-5 81562,7898757655,21%2089,88
AMX 13 909958,6962256450,00%1587,49
Cromwell6819,7253250854,13%1966,54
Leopard 1101931,8567050253,78%1655,68
E 50 Ausf. M101964,3067549254,47%1732,91
M53/M5591575,2874049049,59%1664,37
Jagdpanther71255,2140948455,58%1938,63
Type 6191781,7560446652,36%2047,52
E 100102150,0872545751,20%1827,08
Leopard Prototyp A91632,4958544346,95%1577,17
E 5091705,5556343553,33%1817,59
WZ-1317530,4141642647,18%1025,51
Maus102120,1979242256,16%1783,80
T-5491636,9388342056,19%1894,00
Hummel61019,8433241045,12%1562,65
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102356,4552040250,25%1961,34
Jagdtiger91895,7560239548,10%1712,58
Grille 15102250,5170439352,93%1804,54
STA-181385,2563138752,20%2114,04
T-4481170,5155038253,40%1762,60
Conqueror91704,1265137452,67%1762,37
G.W. E 100101503,3059236449,73%1309,21
AMX AC mle. 4881453,7350836152,63%1821,45
M46 Patton91542,9967335651,12%1569,37
AMX 13 105101347,2577135355,52%1723,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101837,5077534751,01%1604,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91781,4660633655,65%1860,29
Type 586666,1140232852,74%1430,70
M48A5 Patton102069,6677031952,35%1806,14
Centurion Mk. 7/191908,2269231657,28%2166,13
M26 Pershing81221,2160930750,81%1785,98
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101171,6673230351,16%1350,60
ARL V396890,6146130252,32%1940,44
STB-1102083,3679129354,61%1964,52
T92 HMC101398,6861029348,12%1140,84
Manticore101343,9281228556,84%1751,87
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81477,2357428352,30%1978,52
VK 30.01 (H)5536,9532028147,33%1283,40
Indien-Panzer81271,2260627660,51%2033,06
Panther7823,9443027147,97%1331,99
Centurion Action X101986,8967527047,78%1646,84
Tiger II81419,0570826956,13%1973,84
WZ-132-1101078,1869626748,31%1209,06
Object 140101723,7174826649,25%1457,73
AMX M4 mle. 54102244,2088126655,26%1944,64
Panther II81316,2461025854,26%2044,21
AMX 50 Foch91760,6774325650,00%1621,30
T-100 LT101166,2881025354,15%1538,71
Caernarvon81141,9373824358,02%1409,48
AMX AC mle. 4671308,7259023955,65%2285,43
T110E5102329,1991923856,30%2111,80
WZ-113G FT102291,1578323251,29%1737,86
Type T-345443,4633222953,28%1308,66
Object 430U102196,0493822658,85%2093,61
M4A3E8 Sherman6737,0054522251,80%1578,02
Centurion Mk. I81437,6558322257,21%2243,08
T110E4102385,4188622259,01%2011,34
G.W. Tiger91509,7467921950,23%1429,40
59-166198,8231621651,39%398,29
Tiger (P)71292,6959021556,74%2226,93
T-34-28957,8449821353,05%1365,43
AMX 13 757598,9446120951,67%1248,44
VK 30.02 (D)7981,0058920760,39%1814,23
Strv 103B102354,3980620752,66%1878,82
T-34-17903,3746920554,15%1575,86
T2071103,9163320456,86%1994,70
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5363,4832120351,23%1011,72
Type 71102507,0993620255,45%2257,94
IS-7102219,1693420158,71%2120,77
AMX 50 B102144,6181720051,50%1815,07
BZ-75102231,7087620053,00%1815,69
FV217 Badger102303,2284320052,00%1829,30
Strv 103-091865,4261419450,00%1725,07
K-91102172,7883519351,81%2008,21
Type 4 Chi-To6676,0238719145,03%1339,81
Spähpanzer Ru 25191112,1373819049,47%1798,72
Jagdpanzer IV6622,6629818949,74%1125,68
WZ-132A91181,7674418952,91%1877,49
CS-63101972,8383718754,01%1686,56
StuG IV 5602,8840018561,08%1866,63
T 55A 91634,6588318257,14%1763,83
Kranvagn102169,5983018055,00%1893,19
UDES 15/16101985,6385118056,67%1731,09
T499991,2168218051,67%1524,69
FV4005 Stage II101931,6368817649,43%1619,46
T-34-856929,1049917557,14%2215,07
T110E3102323,0286117256,40%1948,77
FV215b 101862,7154817145,03%1589,48
FV230 Canopener102726,2298016957,99%2352,68
Concept No. 5101851,2674016847,62%1348,91
Grille5688,4625416746,71%1617,12
Type 5 Chi-Ri71041,5560616653,61%2012,06
TVP T 50/51101993,6775016648,19%1715,47
Super Conqueror102043,6082116550,30%1617,33
StuG III Ausf. G5345,9821416445,73%680,44
Rinoceronte102189,4982016446,95%1862,35
G.W. Tiger (P)81176,1367316451,83%1368,27
Black Prince71125,0469816149,07%1657,74
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81218,6781215949,06%1535,41
Emil II91802,3084515852,53%1755,53
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102455,6691315756,69%2118,66
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591150,0273715453,25%1076,68
Object 268 Version 4102272,5184115456,49%1893,67
DBV-152 102806,7587015359,48%2437,44
T54E191726,8281415255,26%1909,45
AAT60 81707,9699815258,55%2491,21
XM551 Sheridan101002,8566615053,33%1066,35
Type 5 Heavy102473,5494014956,38%1922,66
T9591885,3493014964,43%1688,58
121B 101958,5688214960,40%1809,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4231,8618814847,30%469,14
ISU-15281692,8177314549,66%1909,26
M60 102048,0284914557,24%1931,21
AMX 12 t6529,2642914452,08%1465,59
AMX 50 Foch B102119,0675114450,00%1731,25
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102138,3681614453,47%1749,79
Škoda T 5091659,7961214353,85%1670,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J486,5414314344,06%37,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81765,8786314362,24%2269,10
Prototipo Standard B91603,3163514250,70%1681,41
T2971326,5385214260,56%2004,90
M10391918,8785114149,65%1874,94
AMX 50 12091816,8176814052,86%1778,88
Ho-Ri 3102207,1476714057,14%1732,26
Pz.Kpfw. VII102535,4992513956,12%2251,30
50TP Tyszkiewicza91896,9965713853,62%1978,91
Tortoise91984,6367613753,28%1820,55
Type 4 Heavy91587,4781913654,41%1548,73
Sturer Emil71100,4969613553,33%1735,25
Ares 90101953,7688413555,56%1593,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91594,1375613448,51%1791,73
TVP VTU Koncept8926,9963313354,14%1222,64
Comet71062,0465413354,89%1925,20
M41 Walker Bulldog8799,8269813348,12%1522,56
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92295,1281613052,31%2200,31
M-V-Y101906,3281413050,00%1505,38
WZ-111G FT91904,0974312954,26%1707,87
T-4371145,6158212861,72%2357,76
AE Phase I 92067,02104612863,28%2353,19
UDES 0381184,1159612548,80%1316,49
FV380591204,6178412355,28%1172,63
Vz. 55102217,8883512150,41%1723,45
Kunze Panzer 91994,6894212060,83%2369,44
60TP Lewandowskiego102400,8283111947,06%2037,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu5507,5235111853,39%1650,08
UDES 14 Alt 58938,6956411747,86%974,72
Churchill VII6829,8848711650,00%1615,26
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291635,8284711659,48%1438,82
Object 780 102662,6294811657,76%2550,36
M1271026,6879111564,35%1548,31
Progetto M40 mod. 65101954,9475811247,32%1614,27
TNH T Vz. 5191739,2685211046,36%1711,99
M40/M4381425,5878911057,27%2057,07
Conqueror Gun Carriage101325,4365011050,91%1053,96
Object 260 102200,5089311059,09%1714,24
UDES 1691440,5678310952,29%1430,86
Object 268102297,9473210947,71%1889,12
Cobra 91986,1689210953,21%2213,31
IS-4102193,8291410855,56%1889,17
T3281463,2984710748,60%1771,54
Object 277102306,3685810754,21%1978,57
AS-XX 40 t112157,8480910747,66%1681,93
Char Futur 4 92122,6499210765,42%2400,67
Panhard EBR 105101101,3473010648,11%1440,40
Object 705A102414,7590710655,66%2291,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 518924,3761710456,73%1043,29
ST-II102286,5587710454,81%2035,74
Vz. 71 Tesák101035,8467710147,52%1061,02
HWK 1281173,3091110155,45%2865,11
Sturmpanzer II4280,5916310050,00%918,41
WZ-111 model 5A102044,6480310049,00%1727,61
NC 70 Błyskawica102022,4876110049,00%1664,61
FV215b (183) 101990,1072010051,00%1657,33
Char Murat 91969,8791910056,00%2170,84
K-91-PT 91690,8178110050,00%1795,14
Object 777 Version II 92319,9595510048,00%2411,25
Emil I81449,388599951,52%1706,27
Leo71021,657189848,98%1720,91
VK 30.01 (P)6747,466519857,14%1473,76
T71 DA71172,969959865,31%3770,50
AT-FV230 Breaker112090,677889841,84%1216,83
AMX 50 10081576,978429750,52%1782,65
WZ-111-1G FT81310,135859645,83%1377,65
M446937,197389656,25%1711,81
AMX M4 mle. 5191748,615949644,79%1546,13
LHMTV8682,236889645,83%1108,75
Churchill I5681,484549558,95%1734,59
CS-5991505,208409354,84%1638,00
S35 CA5829,914059351,61%2284,15
T57 Heavy102059,067179339,78%1370,96
AMX M4 mle. 4571104,026939251,09%1716,80
FV4025 Contriver112839,479239245,65%1817,43
Hirschkäfer112767,988459253,26%2096,12
VK 36.01 (H)6739,024119153,85%1349,79
T6981232,708609153,85%1716,12
Progetto C50 mod. 6691642,938988957,30%1680,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5575,343278853,41%1558,59
T-54 ltwt.9935,067718851,14%1480,04
AMX 67 Imbattable112769,848988748,28%1835,55
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9836,147438749,43%1180,03
Object 26391523,987358549,41%1281,02
IS-271008,605118445,24%1262,65
SU-10181231,747188445,24%1420,50
KR-1112649,6210048450,00%2018,84
Ares 8591836,819288350,60%1908,50
leKpz Borkenkäfer111443,138428252,44%1463,30
Crusader6524,694228159,26%1942,82
T3092030,838808153,09%1965,23
G.W. Panther7990,366978061,25%1461,73
CS-67 Szakal111962,158417855,13%1463,00
AT 1581231,347447755,84%1420,92
Nashorn6993,944867749,35%1850,86
WZ-111 model 1-491280,456247653,95%1135,75
T1 Heavy5820,335557659,21%2126,03
T2881328,396447655,26%1532,68
VK 30.01 (D)6807,537307648,68%1959,19
AMX 65 t81084,796817652,63%1261,13
Leopard 120 Verbessert112056,458917653,95%1724,43
45TP Habicha71164,316617557,33%1762,13
Strv 107-12113193,619597557,33%2273,63
T803112449,0410017557,33%1749,76
T-34-2G FT71074,964617444,59%1454,03
Taschenratte113013,6511077456,76%1907,11
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481455,447837342,47%1677,35
Ares 90 C112080,759187354,79%1566,06
Gorilla112584,379267356,16%1827,07
XM69 Hacker112434,039377354,79%1750,80
STK-2112768,839727250,00%1910,16
ST-I91758,468607245,83%1710,93
BZ-79112808,3310197259,72%1841,63
M661005,175117152,11%2054,34
SMV CC-6781434,278357152,11%1782,86
Object 432U112607,3710717067,14%2537,60
BDR G1 B5623,916246854,41%1452,80
PTZ-78112411,379346863,24%1439,47
Konštrukta T-34/10071117,018246761,19%2063,82
LTTB8678,606496741,79%1084,36
TNH 105/100081337,797926646,97%1619,33
Ikv 90 Typ B71078,626396654,55%1738,41
T376565,206876556,92%1824,46
Panhard EBR 909710,417046448,44%964,23
P.44 Pantera81424,067536347,62%1976,47
M415563,114836353,97%993,53
212A91444,257076346,03%1176,82
T-345459,404246259,68%1480,94
P.43 ter71071,347266269,35%2104,94
BZ-6891987,478936253,23%1859,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5446,324336256,45%1273,85
Škoda T 256763,336836159,02%1655,35
Valentine3263,202386152,46%1043,98
Covenanter5297,933256155,74%1043,32
Object 4168899,416026139,34%913,53
M4A1 Sherman5590,723816046,67%1821,78
M-VI-Y91651,129136061,67%1763,38
T-284137,971595937,29%154,66
M-III-Y81388,318915954,24%1798,58
KV-481454,798005844,83%1674,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68461,095895844,83%679,32
Marder II3146,401375745,61%251,75
S-517859,347075653,57%985,04
FV4004 Conway91727,307135646,43%1505,39
Type 1 Chi-He4360,164045561,82%1346,15
Spähpanzer SP I C7917,898335552,73%2242,84
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791756,678375552,73%1738,33
Strv 746975,318145461,11%2410,89
VK 28.016679,377475459,26%2791,08
FV20781131,198295462,96%1499,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6974,176385349,06%2169,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E377,701595354,72%145,53
Somua SAu 404399,922555354,72%1157,61
11081026,737015261,54%1232,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071127,696485251,92%1415,30
Object 430 Version II91603,048205248,08%1592,35
ARL 446949,807245149,02%2127,35
SU-14-281296,927585149,02%1384,64
60G FT5710,843235150,98%1719,48
IS-3-II91833,498275139,22%1815,80
Fauteur112491,2510055154,90%1730,86
WZ-131G FT6857,234404862,50%1663,14
AMX ELC bis5401,604204858,33%1393,04
Ares 7581801,889904856,25%2519,62
M5A1 Stuart4174,632554660,87%565,91
Charioteer81443,226584632,61%1546,63
FV601 Saladin81095,677734555,56%1341,31
53TP Markowskiego81710,339034358,14%2613,99
GSR 3301 Setter7448,005714334,88%844,39
Pz.Kpfw. 5582108,3611264254,76%2239,42
Vz. 44-171102,077804148,78%1458,13
CS-4471053,227534148,78%1616,37
M374304,952384148,78%1072,21
AT 86988,597934158,54%2340,83
T28 Prototype81280,246614141,46%1192,17
T1 Cunningham134,151064062,50%182,87
A-205231,303424047,50%616,99
T25 AT7876,835664057,50%1265,60
Škoda T 245504,725053956,41%1515,55
Semovente M43 Bassotto61084,086653943,59%1705,10
FV227 Conceiver81643,828883847,37%2099,91
P.43 bis6925,598693770,27%2218,72
P.435455,894703644,44%1121,67
CS-538996,676533650,00%1302,31
SMV CC-5671086,438583560,00%1802,43
T-463104,351293438,24%179,24
40TP Habicha6876,337093351,52%1974,32
O-Ni71345,888133357,58%2162,68
Ho-Ri 281047,125843339,39%906,25
AT 77837,796703351,52%987,24
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505572,343003240,63%1101,58
Vz. 64 Blesk8647,446173243,75%927,45
FSV Scheme A71140,818853262,50%2128,56
Škoda T 177738,297883170,97%1756,14
LPT-67 Šelma9663,685623148,39%697,48
BZ-16681278,358613164,52%1756,26
M-II-Y71453,239623154,84%2291,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4164,102863053,33%461,44
25TP KSUST II5484,485642955,17%1290,18
O-I61079,936982948,28%2284,29
AT 25358,623852944,83%616,48
SU-15271272,077202857,14%2341,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5424,145442842,86%1663,60
SDP 44 Burza61021,615502832,14%1812,48
IS-M8836,936442839,29%743,31
M7 Priest3227,931822751,85%562,89
SDP 40 Zadymka5887,195462759,26%2237,69
SDP 57 Gowika7986,746802755,56%1475,36
Type 6891399,747302740,74%1076,94
Object 25791685,567992740,74%1391,97
Versuchspanzer 5792157,1110542759,26%2120,89
T25/271049,047212665,38%1792,69
Ikv 1035674,446772556,00%2234,30
SU-100M171309,808122552,00%2307,63
Panzerjäger I2113,461332450,00%273,98
Cruiser Mk. II2172,332012466,67%801,88
Pawlack Tank6895,256462441,67%1410,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6750,835352347,83%1216,89
Birch Gun4300,873262360,87%1218,62
Staghound Mk. III6659,486032352,17%1296,04
Leichttraktor1136,001992250,00%589,65
Carro d'assalto P.8871501,7310552272,73%2583,53
O-Ho81062,685932254,55%1095,54
FV229 Contender91568,917782236,36%1183,12
SU-1006697,625512138,10%1063,63
Object 70492012,627082142,86%1537,29
LTG7577,816412152,38%1225,45
Lago4292,004002045,00%846,47
Sturmpanzer I Bison3176,551642070,00%672,47
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3260,502732075,00%1114,06
Ho-Ri 191794,607092045,00%1496,54
Renault UE 573382,802602055,00%1456,62
A-447600,745411926,32%672,31
FV224 Chopper72081,5312751963,16%4053,00
SDP 58 Kilana81364,508461861,11%1703,18
Object 70591871,289251855,56%1708,45
Strv m/425761,417371764,71%2629,53
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92061,358081741,18%1723,95
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71015,596101752,94%1512,96
B14457,064321650,00%1548,87
Pz.Kpfw. II242,381291637,50%0,00
M36 Jackson61194,007741662,50%2668,30
Challenger71715,009941662,50%2884,88
Object 43091263,136421637,50%936,77
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)278,331081540,00%145,80
SU-76G FT4837,073461573,33%2098,61
Type 5781314,607131540,00%1175,80
MT-256325,003761533,33%649,64
Semovente M415609,075031450,00%1451,58
AMX 404148,922101353,85%458,29
Cruiser Mk. I1166,541881369,23%905,03
B.U.G.I.6958,928431275,00%2033,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4381,754401225,00%1642,78
M24 Chaffee5670,428391266,67%3314,45
T-1092138,179881266,67%2382,09
Hotchkiss EBR7398,835531241,67%620,62
ST vz. 394629,097221163,64%3287,73
T-262154,451751163,64%805,17
Type 97 Te-Ke 2170,501761040,00%668,74
IS-2-II8905,807611070,00%1043,25
M3 Light 3164,501521050,00%627,90
14TP4325,00532955,56%1318,75
Sav m/434669,11700966,67%2650,20
Sexton II3259,78310955,56%1117,52
M2 Medium Tank354,38112850,00%87,48
AMX 383183,25178837,50%425,13
Panhard AMD 178B6723,13724862,50%2446,98
P26/404371,86517771,43%1097,04
DS PZInż5887,29724785,71%2203,72
FCM 2C 3719,43927785,71%3054,16
Bishop5179,33203666,67%356,28
A-4361072,00619540,00%2042,25
AEC Armoured Car5452,00415450,00%844,48
Renault FT153,67125333,33%42,57
T2 Medium Tank2123,33214366,67%657,58
T7 Combat Car 259,001483100,00%278,15
T28 Concept 72122,501217250,00%3914,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I1177,002091100,00%1048,35
Type 62 70,0012210,00%0,00
MS-1128,001641100,00%261,00
Object 265T 9376,007851100,00%285,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-17
Left: 2015-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-09-19