GUIGUIX27

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-03-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47067035135
Ø Tier8,330,009,839,37
Victories2234847,48%00,00%1131,43%7051,85%
Defeats2403751,07%00,00%2468,57%6447,41%
Draws6821,45%00,00%00,00%10,74%
Battles survived1982142,11%00,00%1131,43%6648,89%
Tanks destroyed447280,9500,00210,601120,83
Destruction ratio1,640,000,881,62
Tanks spotted224960,4800,0050,14270,20
Damage dealt1.229,040,001.199,311.259,83
Capture points574851,2200,001173,344623,42
Defense points420000,8900,0000,00740,55
Experience581,160,00551,31693,68
WN71035,590,00424,51899,99
WN81231,540,00624,081017,91
Total
Battles47067
Ø Tier8,33
Victories2234847,48%
Defeats2403751,07%
Draws6821,45%
Battles survived1982142,11%
Tanks destroyed447280,95
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted224960,48
Damage dealt1.229,04
Capture points574851,22
Defense points420000,89
Experience581,16
WN71035,59
WN81231,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier9,83
Victories1131,43%
Defeats2468,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1131,43%
Tanks destroyed210,60
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted50,14
Damage dealt1.199,31
Capture points1173,34
Defense points00,00
Experience551,31
WN7424,51
WN8624,08
Past 30 days
Battles135
Ø Tier9,37
Victories7051,85%
Defeats6447,41%
Draws10,74%
Battles survived6648,89%
Tanks destroyed1120,83
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted270,20
Damage dealt1.259,83
Capture points4623,42
Defense points740,55
Experience693,68
WN7899,99
WN81017,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles299000
Victories13745,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14448,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws186,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11939,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1610,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1850,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.245,040,000,000,00
Capture points8712,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1260,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience590,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles299
Victories13745,82%
Defeats14448,16%
Draws186,02%
Battles survived11939,80%
Tanks destroyed1610,54
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1850,62
Damage dealt1.245,04
Capture points8712,91
Defense points1260,42
Experience590,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories2641,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3758,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt922,840,000,000,00
Capture points1882,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1071,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience487,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories2641,27%
Defeats3758,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2844,44%
Tanks destroyed310,49
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted510,81
Damage dealt922,84
Capture points1882,98
Defense points1071,70
Experience487,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1027,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2569,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived822,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt449,560,000,000,00
Capture points340,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points471,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience288,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1027,78%
Defeats2569,44%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived822,22%
Tanks destroyed200,56
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted250,69
Damage dealt449,56
Capture points340,94
Defense points471,31
Experience288,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt735,360,000,000,00
Capture points343,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience626,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived654,55%
Tanks destroyed121,09
Destruction ratio2,40
Tanks spotted90,82
Damage dealt735,36
Capture points343,09
Defense points00,00
Experience626,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1424000
Victories70149,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68147,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws422,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived58140,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6410,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7250,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt713,140,000,000,00
Capture points40512,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points28131,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience524,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles1424
Victories70149,23%
Defeats68147,82%
Draws422,95%
Battles survived58140,80%
Tanks destroyed6410,45
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted7250,51
Damage dealt713,14
Capture points40512,84
Defense points28131,98
Experience524,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1905000
Victories82743,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats101453,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws643,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71037,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12970,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12420,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt868,490,000,000,00
Capture points26581,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points31081,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience439,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles1905
Victories82743,41%
Defeats101453,23%
Draws643,36%
Battles survived71037,27%
Tanks destroyed12970,68
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted12420,65
Damage dealt868,49
Capture points26581,40
Defense points31081,63
Experience439,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles310000
Victories10533,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20265,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8828,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1660,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1300,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.350,890,000,000,00
Capture points2130,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2290,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience433,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles310
Victories10533,87%
Defeats20265,16%
Draws30,97%
Battles survived8828,39%
Tanks destroyed1660,54
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1300,42
Damage dealt1.350,89
Capture points2130,69
Defense points2290,74
Experience433,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (249)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanther II81513,90698256149,32%1704,22
FV3046620,78386176650,40%974,09
Leopard 1101664,75616169042,66%1248,46
Cromwell6786,04641167155,54%1823,68
Object 268101850,58622140146,68%1262,83
Super Hellcat 7868,70490131849,39%1264,73
T110E4101755,84594130247,31%1182,52
E 7591630,18771129248,61%1636,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101671,08684122045,33%1374,05
T92 HMC101328,63486121246,95%1156,14
G.W. Panther7937,31549120749,13%1144,34
Grille 15101912,80576117244,45%1346,87
Jagdpanzer E 100101771,26576115041,57%1147,16
Kunze Panzer 91215,90551101246,25%1038,95
Leopard Prototyp A91534,2773692649,78%1556,50
Object 140101583,6763692345,83%1273,51
E 100101770,9568386546,01%1359,85
IS-381328,8171782051,46%1551,81
IS-7101539,2268280347,82%1150,04
Panhard EBR 10510821,9652174943,93%813,45
M41 Walker Bulldog8888,8773174146,56%1800,09
T499858,3766971045,35%1163,88
Panther/M10 7593,5948661643,83%725,90
StuG III Ausf. G5620,1552161555,61%1603,97
T57 Heavy101884,9266959044,24%1384,14
Ho-Ri 3101591,8154154244,65%923,01
121101624,0966654146,77%1296,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91612,9762450248,21%1333,32
T26E4 SuperPershing 8784,8757245243,58%822,25
Object 70492053,2277244551,91%1774,76
Progetto M40 mod. 65101321,7154340644,58%882,74
P.44 Pantera81106,3156239846,98%1388,34
XM69 Hacker111225,1950738542,60%603,11
K-91-PT 91303,2153138146,46%1094,59
Jagdtiger91496,9657535747,06%1190,57
T2 Light Tank 2115,2031134450,00%396,08
M10 RBFM 5686,2046534456,40%1487,80
E 50 Ausf. M101764,5768632744,95%1436,33
M18 Hellcat6952,6269231556,51%1952,58
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101197,2047928145,91%622,79
Object 277101417,1054427044,07%952,12
M53/M5591395,1058126147,89%1446,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5606,1744623848,32%1479,87
AMX 13 909727,8564123748,52%1019,83
Vz. 55101372,3759123446,15%853,56
Ares 758579,7139823338,20%386,34
T-34-856634,0444623151,95%1227,96
Waffenträger auf E 100102379,0468522745,37%1532,87
Object 268 Version 4101317,5337222740,53%732,87
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81520,7366622149,77%1618,92
T34 81264,4669721553,02%1539,92
Dicker Max 6784,9751121252,83%1384,94
Škoda T 256600,1052820943,54%1075,74
T376544,7250920952,63%1742,61
60TP Lewandowskiego101265,2257120439,22%668,92
SU-10181077,1459320343,84%1117,79
T-1091297,4861419441,75%1073,22
SU-122-5491356,4456519240,10%1124,96
Object 263101489,8356619243,23%919,46
IS-M8924,7944719250,52%962,77
AE Phase I 91363,0961818744,39%1114,83
STG Guard 81022,7754418154,70%1197,87
WZ-1317631,3068016950,30%1307,62
T54E191518,9667316942,01%1317,44
T3091774,9065916642,17%1501,58
Jagdpanther7668,5547616646,39%724,57
WZ-1328808,6161816550,91%1387,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91427,3673115952,20%1483,04
E 5091567,6671014946,31%1466,59
Panzer 58 Mutz 81116,8360814645,21%1464,95
ISU-15281400,6560913938,85%1437,12
M40/M4381330,7562813046,15%1537,18
T698857,7962712948,84%960,52
Object 70591175,6351012646,03%886,37
VK 30.02 (D)7476,8942412536,00%444,21
T28 Prototype81473,9968012345,53%1527,74
M48A5 Patton101813,8672112250,00%1547,58
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91057,1949912248,36%832,43
Indien-Panzer8921,8257111945,38%1070,48
T-5491265,3767511743,59%1177,74
TNH T Vz. 5191366,4456910945,87%1127,40
Lorraine 50 t 91275,3956210545,71%1120,47
Crusader6237,9724310042,00%479,97
M127942,6561810050,00%1147,04
AMX Chasseur de chars 8808,015809746,39%914,93
Gabler’s Destroyer 5527,185409553,68%1750,73
T25/27966,146449454,26%1404,07
Churchill I5348,463199043,33%527,72
Comet7625,845499044,44%855,44
AMX 13 757553,416188749,43%1051,82
Covenanter584,071568448,81%87,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8833,064758350,60%855,31
Fantôme 9930,484408344,58%655,55
Tiger (P)7799,073938141,98%861,84
SU-1006784,274917934,18%1242,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9925,394907749,35%713,37
Ho-Ri 191279,574707642,11%839,40
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101410,294877648,68%918,04
FV217 Badger101090,934537441,89%514,76
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5240,402577342,47%436,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J491,701657156,34%148,14
G.W. Tiger (P)8976,945767159,15%1222,28
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4470,664197140,85%806,78
Alecto4158,531497040,00%167,48
Tiger II81231,216806842,65%1358,06
M26 Pershing81038,827106854,41%1384,48
M46 Patton91559,746876833,82%1520,34
SU-1527652,455086755,22%828,21
Object 705A101490,065326646,97%968,14
M56 Scorpion 7735,034346540,00%853,40
T1 Cunningham1117,632596353,97%597,01
Tiger 131 6628,245366258,06%1007,21
Jagdpanzer IV6388,954236154,10%584,89
Super Conqueror101452,035046038,33%810,96
VK 36.01 (H)6701,345575949,15%1191,72
T-804164,602775759,65%566,70
T-448687,705885646,43%782,73
M75171,913045646,43%418,32
Panhard EBR 909641,075445549,09%799,04
Conqueror91368,565195444,44%1127,50
SU-100M17982,456625352,83%1353,36
T216220,114325352,83%446,37
T-345177,672895250,00%288,44
Panther7952,716875250,00%1664,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4200,751995150,98%366,82
WZ-12091451,066935149,02%1449,93
Panther II8881,826835054,00%1051,44
VK 30.01 (D)6372,044555056,00%586,25
T71 DA7336,454604942,86%415,16
Valentine3133,281414643,48%245,32
AMX 12 t6303,024984650,00%651,78
T-437845,156694654,35%1402,70
Hotchkiss EBR7587,525244632,61%1172,68
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7978,093694643,48%1192,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E338,041294553,33%129,85
Object 25791148,734804553,33%999,69
Prototipo Standard B91454,555364438,64%1153,43
Churchill VII6438,834274151,22%608,26
Hummel6609,404664052,50%851,29
IS7430,234484047,50%376,97
TNH 105/10008923,105774052,50%1007,77
M5 Stuart477,382824055,00%139,24
VK 30.02 (M)6588,055724055,00%1124,16
T207717,326633863,16%1115,16
Tiger I71055,036983542,86%1417,23
Valentine AT492,201253545,71%60,36
Vz. 44-171196,746493458,82%1702,84
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7530,475953262,50%745,97
Pz.Kpfw. VII101126,914563253,13%705,23
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5434,344303256,25%1126,80
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81108,194203243,75%963,61
Type 64 6268,134273253,13%489,06
Ho-Ri 28776,974992958,62%782,08
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68704,436192853,57%1212,38
Vickers Medium Mk. III384,441212748,15%122,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.425,931452737,04%0,00
Caernarvon8951,506342653,85%1015,34
KV-137308,923992642,31%229,73
Type 1 Chi-He4371,442652536,00%978,30
Cruiser Mk. II297,561062532,00%167,74
VK 30.01 (P)6607,684972548,00%952,61
Cruiser Mk. IV438,241192548,00%71,29
59-166216,504312437,50%323,76
Object 777 Version II 9910,256022445,83%597,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)367,481522360,87%177,08
Wespe3106,131322347,83%223,68
Cruiser Mk. III376,48952343,48%106,27
Universal Carrier 2-pdr259,871092352,17%97,11
M415561,364592254,55%910,43
Versuchspanzer 5791059,686692245,45%702,82
AT 25155,601642045,00%133,21
Sturer Emil7990,356222055,00%1547,48
T2 Medium Tank263,631091952,63%167,66
Type 95 Ji-Ro6770,635461963,16%1306,30
Pz.Sfl. IC 4430,423921957,89%1367,67
M4A3E8 Sherman6521,834821850,00%976,27
Pz.Kpfw. 558995,898061883,33%858,43
M3 Stuart368,121371747,06%72,83
T-70384,061621741,18%61,34
Black Prince7709,604651533,33%669,46
Grille5368,334001553,33%736,93
Nashorn6931,406561560,00%1910,96
Pz.Kpfw. II294,791381442,86%167,11
SU-855335,313221346,15%587,74
Vickers Medium Mk. II226,23941361,54%193,89
M3 Lee4365,463031330,77%1204,74
FV2078445,424991250,00%369,70
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)243,25811241,67%35,14
M4A1 Sherman5402,364871181,82%1094,28
DS PZInż5420,092651145,45%712,89
Tetrarch 2146,822611145,45%568,94
T-34-3 81062,826421163,64%1224,15
Strv m/40L3193,903291050,00%547,97
Cruiser Mk. I142,401171080,00%261,00
Patton the Tank 9756,003941040,00%490,29
T28 Concept 71083,305761040,00%1465,99
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)281,22117955,56%287,81
M24 Chaffee5343,56560966,67%1238,69
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6377,44447944,44%723,22
M2 Light261,88174862,50%200,06
AMX 404154,88218825,00%291,52
Ikv 723209,88250837,50%391,74
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8967,75463837,50%785,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I131,29109771,43%261,00
M2 Medium Tank3239,86450771,43%1125,76
T-103 81367,71514714,29%1425,41
BT-7 artillery 3171,71174714,29%385,92
AT 8648,50280650,00%93,03
T-602123,50147633,33%308,19
GSOR the TANK 9739,33426650,00%500,70
StuG IV 5334,33334616,67%593,36
Matilda4179,00203580,00%475,47
VK 30.01 (H)5163,00267540,00%110,89
Type T-345649,607965100,00%2332,46
Chieftain/T95 8634,60361520,00%479,27
Pz.Sfl. IVb498,60232580,00%290,93
IS-2M 71003,60776580,00%1268,47
T675232,50304450,00%345,28
Pz.Sfl. IVc5361,50259425,00%561,73
43 M. Toldi III 3248,256044100,00%1494,07
T3 HMC226,673730,00%0,00
Windhund 8602,006583100,00%574,11
KV-1SA 5507,678883100,00%1043,74
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81542,67594333,33%1495,53
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8702,6719530,00%459,52
Strv m/38276,003112100,00%327,78
P.43 ter7529,506422100,00%776,08
Durchbruchswagen 2472,5012420,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 24,0049250,00%111,42
Kolohousenka1115,0014110,00%349,20
Strv fm/211163,005461100,00%1059,08
Renault Otsu11,002251100,00%261,00
50TP prototyp 81243,0020310,00%927,20
P.4350,001781100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor10,00910,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 294,003691100,00%463,03
Marder 38T4276,0025910,00%479,29
AMX ELC bis5191,006451100,00%620,77
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81957,0010411100,00%5113,76
T-50-2 6452,0017610,00%845,78
T77 8356,005671100,00%320,15
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5260,006121100,00%620,50
Tortoise92073,0011331100,00%1490,03
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81911,008561100,00%1945,98
Turtle Mk. I 80,006810,00%0,00
Valiant 5426,0036910,00%705,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2112,004441100,00%569,87
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81149,0033310,00%980,55
FV226 Contradictious 8424,0017610,00%100,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-03-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-07-15
Left: 2025-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-08-24
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-16
Left: 2020-09-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-05-28
Left: 2020-08-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-24
Left: 2021-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-22
Left: 2021-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-06
Left: 2023-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-07
Left: 2020-11-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-09
Left: 2018-12-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-04-14
Left: 2021-12-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-01-04
Left: 2017-01-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-01-22
Left: 2017-05-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-10-04
Left: 2017-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-15
Left: 2018-03-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-08
Left: 2016-10-02