GLADIY16

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3810271799
Ø Tier7,5310,0010,009,70
Victories1851448,59%457,14%1058,82%4949,49%
Defeats1903849,97%342,86%741,18%5050,51%
Draws5501,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived879423,08%228,57%529,41%2222,22%
Tanks destroyed286850,7540,57130,76840,85
Destruction ratio0,980,801,081,09
Tanks spotted414391,09111,57181,06970,98
Damage dealt881,351.182,711.397,531.312,78
Capture points450961,1800,001015,941931,95
Defense points156740,4100,0020,1220,02
Experience444,25537,14611,59646,30
WN7926,21903,391012,15904,65
WN81082,45928,361040,73993,05
Total
Battles38102
Ø Tier7,53
Victories1851448,59%
Defeats1903849,97%
Draws5501,44%
Battles survived879423,08%
Tanks destroyed286850,75
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted414391,09
Damage dealt881,35
Capture points450961,18
Defense points156740,41
Experience444,25
WN7926,21
WN81082,45
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier10,00
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted111,57
Damage dealt1.182,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience537,14
WN7903,39
WN8928,36
Past 7 days
Battles17
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1058,82%
Defeats741,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed130,76
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted181,06
Damage dealt1.397,53
Capture points1015,94
Defense points20,12
Experience611,59
WN71012,15
WN81040,73
Past 30 days
Battles99
Ø Tier9,70
Victories4949,49%
Defeats5050,51%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2222,22%
Tanks destroyed840,85
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted970,98
Damage dealt1.312,78
Capture points1931,95
Defense points20,02
Experience646,30
WN7904,65
WN8993,05
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.786,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience111,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.786,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience111,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt530,000,000,000,00
Capture points33,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience429,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt530,00
Capture points33,00
Defense points00,00
Experience429,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt455,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience61,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt455,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience61,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2573000
Victories121147,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats129350,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws692,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived93436,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20460,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33311,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.013,490,000,000,00
Capture points42771,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points66332,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience441,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles2573
Victories121147,07%
Defeats129350,25%
Draws692,68%
Battles survived93436,30%
Tanks destroyed20460,80
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted33311,29
Damage dealt1.013,49
Capture points42771,66
Defense points66332,58
Experience441,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles171000
Victories9153,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7745,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6638,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2301,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt641,280,000,000,00
Capture points1280,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2421,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience367,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles171
Victories9153,22%
Defeats7745,03%
Draws31,75%
Battles survived6638,60%
Tanks destroyed1210,71
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted2301,35
Damage dealt641,28
Capture points1280,75
Defense points2421,42
Experience367,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience12,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience12,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (320)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81323,18457150049,27%1402,12
T499963,11486107947,91%1353,90
T-34-856685,5143893350,91%1441,00
T-345462,3633581352,03%1404,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810982,9048079251,26%773,84
STG Guard 8955,7647276747,46%1082,48
Škoda T 256621,7541668949,35%1213,42
M41 Walker Bulldog8796,3648965048,62%1568,47
M53/M5591051,9839962146,22%951,20
Progetto M40 mod. 65101434,5455161547,97%1049,55
TVP T 50/51101398,9950761444,14%1023,34
Waffenträger auf E 100102016,3846960946,14%1366,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101479,5249858244,67%1145,19
M4A1 Sherman5555,2639756052,86%1761,33
AMX 13 909904,8350056053,39%1392,03
IS-381143,5648349650,81%1314,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91304,5251346645,92%1320,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91666,9248146047,17%1514,03
Chrysler K GF 8934,6453646048,91%1022,71
Object 705A101721,3757545851,75%1412,59
Panhard EBR 909569,2250539551,39%733,10
T675487,5333838049,74%1103,20
M40/M438987,3436835949,30%1063,44
Škoda T 5091304,0861935852,79%1232,79
T376518,4340535450,56%1492,25
KV-856553,1133035046,57%837,92
TVP VTU Koncept8963,4847334549,86%1284,73
Prototipo Standard B91319,9653133246,69%1208,32
Sturer Emil7831,0938033048,48%1133,47
Grille 15101504,3146233043,03%999,01
T-54 ltwt.9935,8253532949,85%1368,17
M127682,9531431947,65%836,24
Ares 8591137,7457731449,04%952,80
T-1091337,0157431151,77%1292,79
O-I6707,1442930853,57%1269,11
Lorraine 40 t 8997,5953530448,68%1120,26
IS-7101362,4251328648,95%1001,98
KV-15354,2126827346,89%584,09
Challenger7624,3938927249,26%735,60
AMX 13 757435,1537826546,79%722,90
LPT-67 Šelma9817,2255026346,77%1100,37
IS7654,7837224447,54%764,34
Cromwell6542,8837724146,06%1013,21
Ares 7581008,9053923945,61%1164,11
FV4005 Stage II101242,3741523844,96%735,33
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68432,3240323443,16%561,34
ARL V396453,7925923241,81%659,46
T28 Concept 7739,9043223151,52%944,74
Emil I8882,1746023046,09%838,81
Ares 90101207,6454222748,90%806,92
Konštrukta T-34/1007796,2344922454,46%1380,80
E 100101682,1664121648,61%1361,09
O-I Experimental5755,6547621454,21%1606,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591005,0147321139,34%826,98
T-100 LT10765,6346119845,45%756,19
Nashorn6555,1130019740,10%802,32
Leo7650,2447919446,91%917,37
P.44 Pantera8883,1250319345,08%988,15
Type 6191054,1057418842,55%882,62
M66502,7231418541,62%615,95
BZ-6891189,4261118549,19%1023,08
VK 16.02 Leopard5428,9535618153,59%1504,09
AMX 50 1008958,2849717846,07%889,32
AMX 12 t6271,5932417650,00%556,61
Progetto C50 mod. 6691439,8262117444,83%1340,35
LTTB8597,1550717450,57%1035,24
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3234,1228017255,81%1207,47
FV4004 Conway91301,3958917145,03%1065,29
Type 4 Heavy91003,0853415655,13%875,37
Hotchkiss EBR7449,4243115653,21%902,45
VK 36.01 (H)6485,6632615450,65%701,89
Type 6891287,3273215154,30%1062,30
Charioteer8934,3354215149,01%1002,81
Spähpanzer SP I C7790,1547715147,02%1551,55
AMX ELC bis5237,0127815046,67%591,01
BZ-1668958,2750114850,68%1027,00
Emil II91318,6857714754,42%1229,71
STA-18745,0046814645,21%815,05
Vz. 64 Blesk8658,8859814653,42%1055,04
BZ-587905,5650214047,86%1196,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5220,2422914042,86%365,86
Sherman Firefly6599,4636713845,65%1013,63
M415411,1125813748,91%582,56
Vz. 71 Tesák10928,3252913543,70%900,13
Rinoceronte101573,6651113437,31%1007,42
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291264,7055113451,49%1028,16
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6446,6035213445,52%1006,90
M18 Hellcat6646,0334413248,48%1110,42
M24 Chaffee5347,4632112939,53%1162,48
Strv 746467,3144712850,78%794,86
M446510,2728812449,19%778,24
KV-26690,0641812053,33%1152,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3496,2632012044,17%2263,88
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481198,6857511753,85%1375,43
M75218,8425211749,57%642,94
O-Ni7749,9149011648,28%868,89
Char Futur 4 91421,0457711651,72%1271,39
P.43 bis6602,1342011551,30%1062,54
T1 Heavy5358,5829411447,37%591,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181021,3965211450,88%1130,50
FV227 Conceiver81005,1062411444,74%1062,42
E 7591072,7361511246,43%880,76
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79880,4859311245,54%622,49
FV601 Saladin8690,5444511239,29%596,60
Panhard EBR 10510639,3250511153,15%647,77
59-166442,3237811051,82%1240,30
ARL 446627,9936710946,79%1017,56
Jagdtiger91517,8064610855,56%1302,24
P.43 ter7774,2742410742,06%1225,44
Object 70591344,7255110746,73%1158,59
M5 Stuart4169,4225510651,89%360,31
AT 86668,1036410551,43%1212,96
Type 5 Heavy101630,9855310452,88%1100,16
Type 5 Chi-Ri7696,1747710344,66%1020,42
T57 Heavy101582,8251710144,55%1058,94
Pz.Sfl. IVc5345,5823310047,00%667,80
BDR G1 B5444,813119949,49%776,97
VK 28.016407,923369839,80%1064,36
BZ-75101763,526789660,42%1440,63
AMX 13 F3 AM6809,473999251,09%1317,07
Type 4 Ju-To7915,475439255,43%1172,19
MT-256217,792899045,56%431,99
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6388,083518944,94%975,80
Type 586646,934848755,17%1298,81
T92 HMC10961,074278743,68%678,74
T207635,414208349,40%791,50
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101470,235898045,00%998,73
Ferdinand8880,875237939,24%671,26
Sherman III5466,903667959,49%1419,91
M10 RBFM 5639,434307955,70%1439,04
Type 5781072,966527659,21%1291,77
T1 Cunningham173,911617554,67%329,49
Crusader6268,842717454,05%736,52
SMV CC-678700,555347450,00%618,10
Type 4 Chi-To6686,504087250,00%1419,32
Excalibur 6661,753847145,07%873,73
T-284148,711617044,29%228,80
Panhard AMD 178B6331,114087040,00%712,83
AMX 40485,711526946,38%111,69
Carro d'assalto P.887591,804736955,07%678,31
Concept No. 5101212,935186848,53%796,00
Strv m/425264,672656750,75%580,27
T-34-3 81014,106226752,24%1237,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 507804,085166645,45%854,79
AT 25364,422956646,97%753,49
Super Conqueror101475,125436552,31%1041,67
STB-1101099,485686442,19%656,22
Škoda T 177492,054626453,13%973,70
S35 CA5477,913196446,88%981,91
T-1506338,412516435,94%263,02
BT-74113,841686352,38%257,69
A-20556,301756346,03%72,53
Kranvagn101814,676236349,21%1401,36
ST vz. 394237,112196235,48%604,48
B14223,392406162,30%626,60
Škoda T 245392,643496155,74%1081,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.461,392186154,10%127,49
Churchill VII6558,134716050,00%839,07
Covenanter5306,882585935,59%923,20
Mäuschen9898,565575947,46%630,91
BT-7 artillery 3293,863335966,10%1270,45
XM551 Sheridan10731,264235839,66%577,45
GSR 3301 Setter7237,053675641,07%280,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4178,112645554,55%573,87
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101731,695605451,85%1159,08
Marder 38T4303,282685350,94%714,50
FV224 Chopper7983,155835255,77%1233,53
M3 Lee4187,351915141,18%475,95
Super Hellcat 7478,503675052,00%572,99
Somua SAu 404269,062364955,10%679,66
AE Phase I 91273,255744852,08%1120,47
P26/404422,413194650,00%1250,18
Type 3 Ju-Nu6763,765864656,52%1142,31
Jagdpanzer E 100101648,305464652,17%1064,93
Alecto4265,242214548,89%619,84
FV3046508,182964546,67%737,33
Ikv 1035227,252624465,91%548,45
Valentine3234,702414447,73%761,69
O-Ho8609,914924440,91%436,78
SMV CC-567899,496514346,51%1078,69
Grant4255,332824245,24%741,33
Type T-345431,173674156,10%1319,13
KV-137447,453523847,37%575,91
AMX AC mle. 467620,534713847,37%681,94
AMX M4 mle. 457583,383913743,24%544,47
SU-855379,562883647,22%787,47
T-103 8983,255243658,33%1048,85
StuG III Ausf. B4172,311683542,86%187,04
IS-M8578,265093548,57%501,91
M8A14308,132863268,75%882,68
LHMTV8270,564003243,75%241,18
SFAC 105 8820,614263154,84%665,35
Valentine AT4218,232033063,33%591,17
Lago4277,413072965,52%973,80
Type 1 Chi-He4255,692912958,62%755,02
Object 430U101155,076002948,28%797,14
Semovente M415285,822682839,29%362,82
M3 Stuart356,331802744,44%46,12
Type 7110784,855082751,85%424,60
D2382,461212642,31%60,52
Type 95 Heavy4236,542752676,92%837,51
AMX 38391,541512657,69%192,62
T56 GMC3113,191382646,15%168,24
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8361,723462528,00%311,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3104,961502445,83%176,88
Renault UE 573124,461662462,50%337,03
K-91-PT 91212,504572429,17%971,25
StuG IV 5368,332602441,67%783,91
T-46362,911252356,52%154,20
Tiger II8830,095662347,83%549,29
60G FT5334,172562326,09%419,36
T-62A10840,524832339,13%474,05
T-703104,651232326,09%132,62
Tiger I7873,555992231,82%923,07
Mitsu 1085529,734022250,00%847,09
M5A1 Stuart4222,103252166,67%828,08
Sav m/434221,192382157,14%546,07
Pz.Kpfw. I2122,522212147,62%412,98
Object 777 Version II 91201,765692138,10%953,51
G.W. Panther7537,803282030,00%361,05
T-50-2 6254,582561942,11%412,29
113 Beijing Opera 101587,164321931,58%966,56
BT-2276,221411850,00%188,96
Durchbruchswagen 24211,942151844,44%416,66
14TP474,441661625,00%3,10
Type 97 Chi-Ha3278,812321643,75%837,73
Ikv 723107,941501643,75%101,54
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3196,381911643,75%537,52
Staghound Mk. III6487,194881650,00%814,91
M2 Light234,401421566,67%237,07
UDES 038326,872481520,00%38,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3136,871971560,00%373,15
M2 Medium Tank3124,201801546,67%279,16
T2 Medium Tank280,071111533,33%151,90
SU-76M4156,871481540,00%193,84
Cruiser Mk. II287,131711566,67%367,47
T-602122,071941546,67%368,46
FSV Scheme A7259,073861540,00%110,80
KV-1SA 5475,133751546,67%917,27
Strv 81 8708,074411540,00%660,73
10TP399,071761457,14%294,26
Semovente M43 Bassotto6638,075901471,43%1046,76
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505517,422701250,00%1026,07
AEC Armoured Car5344,003051241,67%539,04
Marder II3194,181691154,55%490,59
Strv m/40L3135,001901050,00%304,34
M15/423185,202121050,00%428,96
Hotchkiss H35249,801041040,00%0,00
T-26260,60961030,00%36,74
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8869,906451040,00%902,90
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)220,22110944,44%34,18
P.435327,11328933,33%610,56
MKA 2256,78279955,56%916,71
A46 6218,22300944,44%429,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I164,00111850,00%160,79
Strv m/38289,00167837,50%129,93
T1 HMC234,38101875,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4302,38314862,50%1085,18
Somua S353224,63228837,50%454,41
MS-1143,4362742,86%15,74
T3 HMC2160,00185771,43%765,02
Gabler’s Destroyer 5340,71215714,29%669,04
Pz.Sfl. IC 4122,14231771,43%347,85
Panzerwagen 39 388,33150616,67%82,37
GSOR the TANK 9916,67447633,33%531,30
Object 268 Version V 10873,33419650,00%473,20
Renault FT115,2094580,00%261,00
Leichttraktor175,20166560,00%277,04
M7 Priest355,6067520,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I187,60134560,00%367,78
Kunze Panzer 9889,60515560,00%780,84
ELC EVEN 90 8545,00389560,00%959,86
M14/41291,50170475,00%334,60
Pz.Kpfw. II2180,75243450,00%731,72
Vickers Mk. E Type B266,00160450,00%102,64
Lorraine 39L AM3178,50193450,00%464,67
Cruiser Mk. III3121,25129450,00%377,87
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2177,75148450,00%621,26
Object 283 9461,75330425,00%135,99
L-60 272,75202475,00%388,18
122 TM 8696,00306425,00%429,42
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 232,0098333,33%0,00
Renault NC-31136,0076366,67%231,85
D1224,00130366,67%235,40
Type 97 Te-Ke 2141,336630,00%419,45
Sexton II359,67143366,67%251,06
Panzerjäger I273,3366333,33%14,69
Ikv 65 Alt II6451,6712630,00%498,10
SU-182160,00113333,33%735,69
Type 91 Heavy3106,3311530,00%96,99
Loyd Gun Carriage292,331633100,00%620,46
Black Prince II 7515,00304333,33%347,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5274,334033100,00%616,54
Lago M38 3239,00222333,33%364,98
7TP2236,50213250,00%738,76
Pvlvv fm/42238,501632100,00%261,00
T-26G FT20,002420,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81004,00464250,00%1907,67
Tiger 131 6302,003742100,00%453,96
Patton the Tank 9795,0026220,00%549,60
T7 Combat Car 257,50132250,00%121,36
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5253,503612100,00%819,18
Valiant 5576,0027920,00%1018,18
Kolohousenka1126,001611100,00%631,41
Strv fm/21180,001551100,00%430,08
Renault Otsu166,001510,00%33,93
Renault FT 75 BS2284,002431100,00%2126,24
4TP173,009210,00%88,81
IS-6 81411,0039210,00%1565,35
AMX 105 AM mle. 474148,009810,00%206,48
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,002210,00%0,00
HWK 1280,007710,00%0,00
T-29 3111,008310,00%101,42
T-45 243,003910,00%0,00
Löwe 8476,0015310,00%225,62
Light Mk. VIC 2137,004710,00%445,16
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6298,006971100,00%531,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2223,0025510,00%791,78
43 M. Toldi III 3241,006021100,00%1279,83
Straussler V–4/40 30,001710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-12
Left: 2024-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-31
Left: 2024-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-12-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-12-08
Left: 2023-03-30