GETMAN13

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-09-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61771026120
Ø Tier7,940,009,739,80
Victories3134250,74%00,00%1350,00%6655,00%
Defeats2954247,83%00,00%1350,00%5344,17%
Draws8871,44%00,00%00,00%10,83%
Battles survived1817129,42%00,00%934,62%4134,17%
Tanks destroyed537880,8700,00281,081020,85
Destruction ratio1,230,001,651,29
Tanks spotted641631,0400,00210,81910,76
Damage dealt1.213,860,002.212,851.972,14
Capture points920101,4900,0000,00220,18
Defense points485990,7900,0000,00210,18
Experience572,430,00620,58612,02
WN71144,580,001227,721137,94
WN81448,890,001983,571710,56
Total
Battles61771
Ø Tier7,94
Victories3134250,74%
Defeats2954247,83%
Draws8871,44%
Battles survived1817129,42%
Tanks destroyed537880,87
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted641631,04
Damage dealt1.213,86
Capture points920101,49
Defense points485990,79
Experience572,43
WN71144,58
WN81448,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles26
Ø Tier9,73
Victories1350,00%
Defeats1350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived934,62%
Tanks destroyed281,08
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted210,81
Damage dealt2.212,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience620,58
WN71227,72
WN81983,57
Past 30 days
Battles120
Ø Tier9,80
Victories6655,00%
Defeats5344,17%
Draws10,83%
Battles survived4134,17%
Tanks destroyed1020,85
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted910,76
Damage dealt1.972,14
Capture points220,18
Defense points210,18
Experience612,02
WN71137,94
WN81710,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles265000
Victories12246,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12948,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws145,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5922,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1450,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2751,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.107,230,000,000,00
Capture points860,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience434,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles265
Victories12246,04%
Defeats12948,68%
Draws145,28%
Battles survived5922,26%
Tanks destroyed1450,55
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted2751,04
Damage dealt1.107,23
Capture points860,32
Defense points120,05
Experience434,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories1637,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2660,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1432,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.147,510,000,000,00
Capture points210,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1252,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience395,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories1637,21%
Defeats2660,47%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived1432,56%
Tanks destroyed210,49
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted100,23
Damage dealt1.147,51
Capture points210,49
Defense points1252,91
Experience395,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1639,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2560,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1741,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt586,240,000,000,00
Capture points721,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points631,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience363,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1639,02%
Defeats2560,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1741,46%
Tanks destroyed250,61
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted250,61
Damage dealt586,24
Capture points721,76
Defense points631,54
Experience363,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles503000
Victories25751,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24648,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17234,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3440,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4100,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.069,870,000,000,00
Capture points13292,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points26825,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience580,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles503
Victories25751,09%
Defeats24648,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17234,19%
Tanks destroyed3440,68
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted4100,82
Damage dealt1.069,87
Capture points13292,64
Defense points26825,33
Experience580,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2156000
Victories104948,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats105648,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws512,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71933,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12800,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14270,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt817,990,000,000,00
Capture points28041,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points23011,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience469,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles2156
Victories104948,65%
Defeats105648,98%
Draws512,37%
Battles survived71933,35%
Tanks destroyed12800,59
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted14270,66
Damage dealt817,99
Capture points28041,30
Defense points23011,07
Experience469,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles248000
Victories10843,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13755,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5823,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1480,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1330,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.237,270,000,000,00
Capture points1000,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1660,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience467,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles248
Victories10843,55%
Defeats13755,24%
Draws31,21%
Battles survived5823,39%
Tanks destroyed1480,60
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1330,54
Damage dealt1.237,27
Capture points1000,40
Defense points1660,67
Experience467,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (316)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856680,08465220252,00%1452,66
IS-381264,85605149951,70%1536,36
FV215b (183) 101867,49581125950,28%1422,78
Panhard EBR 10510979,44645125148,36%1205,36
E 25 7994,83629115452,34%1661,57
59-166578,02526102455,57%2076,15
Leopard Prototyp A91735,22583101248,42%1709,42
Cromwell6627,5052598254,18%1407,61
Progetto M40 mod. 65102089,7168697951,17%1852,93
T376505,4349986054,30%1599,78
M18 Hellcat6726,2843480749,19%1293,11
112 81269,4572477052,73%1612,27
Jagdpanzer E 100101974,1457575448,67%1383,61
SU-1006612,3742072951,30%1042,29
Grille 15102181,2864969847,28%1658,33
M54 Renegade 81414,1375268755,46%1670,94
CS-52 LIS 81384,7871366952,47%1780,43
IS-4101640,9660062648,24%1266,92
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8645,0748060847,53%1234,97
T-50-2 6591,3657256956,77%2056,09
T-5491177,0750656347,07%1159,52
T110E5101816,3561653048,11%1476,28
E 100101957,0760352947,64%1525,54
E 7591471,2257452954,06%1426,75
T34 B 81087,2159851750,29%1276,80
Caernarvon Action X 81122,3469649654,64%1451,78
WZ-120-1G FT 81519,5673549448,99%1763,67
AMX M4 mle. 49 81048,4460348947,85%1224,89
T9591889,1675347958,04%1626,36
FV201 (A45) 7760,4451447647,90%1005,55
Lansen C 81299,4770646952,67%1666,77
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8650,6453946445,91%1112,30
T3092071,3174646355,08%1955,63
M41 Walker Bulldog8524,3847244244,80%808,59
T-54 ltwt.9626,3244943649,08%819,60
Strv 103B101864,5356542647,89%1255,06
ISU-15281176,4844942647,18%1173,21
T-100 LT101015,8764242648,83%1284,41
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81522,0872541555,66%1943,28
ELC EVEN 90 8657,1259740947,92%1289,45
Kranvagn101901,0764139851,01%1504,82
TNH T Vz. 5192023,7975139249,23%1997,57
FV380591125,7364638955,27%999,70
T110E3102089,0468938150,39%1428,03
Super Conqueror102045,0469537751,46%1615,73
Jagdtiger91485,5747336550,41%1245,52
Object 780 102352,7573536448,08%1908,35
LTTB8514,5746536151,80%903,68
TVP T 50/51101977,2867735850,84%1758,34
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102048,6861135550,99%1544,20
VK 36.01 (H)6652,6248034653,47%1174,90
STB-1101894,3166834649,42%1602,78
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102079,7669534647,40%1739,62
T675684,2546634553,04%1764,98
Tiger II8989,0856834449,42%1134,38
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81405,8062334248,25%1482,70
Leopard 1102136,8574734054,71%1865,04
IS7760,4643433947,49%962,44
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102421,7176032851,83%1702,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102139,0869132650,92%1845,42
Object 277101946,1764132647,85%1528,64
Emil I81156,5447432251,55%1301,58
AMX 12 t6400,6742632048,75%1026,48
Manticore101261,2771931055,16%1633,10
Panther7725,6951330850,97%1152,42
122 TM 81565,8575330454,28%2000,88
Object 268102046,8563530249,67%1479,98
KV-48876,3945729742,76%868,13
M446647,2142929245,89%974,07
AltProto AMX 30 81435,5077629255,14%1981,22
Object 70491389,8250129048,97%1031,67
T-345257,3524528349,12%526,68
M10391101,0555028248,94%962,25
VK 30.02 (D)7507,0235727744,04%593,35
Matilda IV 5422,6236327753,79%1112,76
T57 Heavy102293,8769126747,57%1848,23
T26E4 SuperPershing 81278,8966726650,75%1770,62
Object 274a 81273,4168626450,00%1652,04
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81420,6058325853,10%1470,45
T110E4102270,6773624554,29%1742,94
Somua SM 81700,1983124553,88%2048,16
T-448703,1752524347,33%859,61
Centurion Mk. 7/191590,2766624148,55%1587,57
KV-37584,2036824150,21%616,51
ST-I91172,2248024042,08%935,47
50TP Tyszkiewicza92030,4087223459,40%2262,01
Indien-Panzer8936,1346523249,57%1206,51
AMX 50 B102260,7773823154,55%1922,54
Jagdpanther II81117,6358823044,78%1111,68
Lorraine 40 t 81628,0477622147,51%2048,93
Type 4 Heavy91458,3971021952,97%1323,01
Object 268 Version 4102200,0777221953,42%1792,72
T297864,8654521746,08%1000,26
Object 430U102016,2971921353,99%1693,87
SU-1527605,6434820941,15%651,97
Object 140101644,1960720951,67%1391,74
BZ-75102148,2178620852,88%1620,24
O-I6738,9241520250,00%1268,07
Tortoise91855,2385520258,91%1638,23
AMX 13 757493,2639919844,95%949,44
VK 30.01 (D)6262,5625919548,72%314,31
212A91169,6865118346,45%913,10
Centurion Action X102012,0064617948,60%1721,51
STA-2 81240,0572217952,51%1921,59
Lion 102196,9769017549,71%1854,15
60TP Lewandowskiego102445,7976117350,29%1886,10
IS-3A Peregrine 81530,2384417254,07%1680,56
O-Ni7761,2543717149,71%897,40
Turtle Mk. I 81356,8966017047,65%1317,89
IS-6 B 81469,3874016956,80%1897,95
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91670,2459216547,88%1429,40
IS-2-II81165,8170016453,05%1407,70
KV-26484,6840916252,47%739,12
AMBT 81655,6286316054,38%2031,47
Object 279 early 102469,2883515851,90%1767,06
Tiger I7765,1446215745,86%868,35
T-1091315,7153515648,72%1183,52
M53/M559973,6963815355,56%901,75
T3281071,8865315250,66%1275,41
T-1506287,2027115247,37%266,46
Kunze Panzer 91919,1167115251,97%1953,03
Leo7586,8941115143,71%781,59
FV4202 81050,3064815053,33%1391,02
Type 586538,2538114842,57%910,25
M10 RBFM 5595,1538414747,62%1207,05
Jagdpanzer IV6410,7128114647,26%574,32
O-I Experimental5635,4935514646,58%1201,26
KV-856485,5931014548,28%687,40
Jagdpanther7749,7446214547,59%913,49
Char Futur 4 91857,7374114552,41%1815,56
VK 30.01 (H)5438,7736214457,64%1108,22
T-437594,6647114452,78%892,38
AMX M4 mle. 54102050,6366214447,22%1520,58
Strv 103-091442,0358814350,35%1282,91
Ho-Ri 3102070,4666514353,15%1420,51
KV-15353,5627613850,72%613,10
T-34 shielded 5545,8642813852,90%1493,19
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81652,6073713748,18%2053,32
E 5091742,8571113649,26%1685,26
FV230 Canopener102132,3075013651,47%1461,99
Sturer Emil7663,4538413543,70%771,86
A-436404,3933413442,54%624,72
Vz. 55102519,6682113354,14%2084,98
Bisonte C45 81545,6486512955,81%1868,24
ShPTK-TVP 100 81251,8468412953,49%1462,58
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5138,5218512850,00%193,19
Cobra 91824,9878412653,17%1732,57
WZ-111 model 5A102170,7072912552,80%1749,93
Comet7592,1145412352,85%888,18
Tiger 131 6895,0257212356,91%1582,80
T92 8641,5464612347,97%1169,26
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102103,1573012254,10%1751,68
M3 Lee4132,2015612142,15%227,80
O-Ho8792,8244412152,07%821,84
SU-10181210,8858712149,59%1396,71
T-832 81489,3886312159,50%1661,73
StuG III Ausf. G5236,0120111947,06%344,49
Pz.Kpfw. VII102560,4088611864,41%2264,96
M5 Stuart445,4818011750,43%96,05
MT-256258,7339311551,30%643,27
T78 61116,0171611459,65%2029,29
50TP prototyp 81431,5667311353,10%1609,68
T499458,3641311338,94%364,23
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81410,2781811356,64%1564,85
T28 Concept 7803,3246811152,25%1065,66
T1 Heavy5318,0931311046,36%454,82
T26E5 Patriot 8907,2562611049,09%1067,93
SU-855210,2718310944,04%259,84
T25/27596,0740210940,37%641,65
KV-1S6293,5624210940,37%276,28
Object 260 102052,6378110752,34%1659,34
Strv 746656,3441710651,89%1279,27
Monkey King 102111,8172110554,29%1962,86
AE Phase I 91654,1371610555,24%1555,14
M66488,1435210440,38%526,65
M4A1 FL 10 6933,5862310459,62%1790,54
Ikv 90 Typ B7799,7538210347,57%1111,93
P.43 bis6721,7745510151,49%1464,08
Type T-345388,3931310152,48%1109,79
Ikv 1035381,8028110050,00%833,69
Ikv 65 Alt II6569,463639955,56%1039,40
Nashorn6617,563579850,00%984,25
SU-130PM 81431,637469848,98%1379,46
SU-122-44 71123,675879751,55%1640,65
Type 5 Heavy102289,207949261,96%1706,28
Crusader6219,253209159,34%609,66
T-284119,941709050,00%193,87
M75184,572748956,18%606,44
UDES 0381011,325888852,27%1116,65
Vz. 68 Squall 8604,916238850,00%987,27
A-20585,251558549,41%106,27
CS-63101992,618518557,65%1703,05
Prototipo Standard B91690,877808354,22%1660,11
VK 20.01 (D)474,431538346,99%68,47
Pz.Sfl. IVc5405,583048344,58%808,58
M40/M4381048,456688250,00%1172,15
VK 30.02 (M)6493,884928253,66%901,13
M10 Wolverine5295,552497746,75%483,80
Object 777 Version II 91934,067657754,55%2023,06
S-517400,353417548,00%323,73
UDES 15/16101972,417917363,01%1708,54
B14123,261717044,29%115,83
Type 1 Chi-He4164,961746936,23%252,20
T 55A 91746,998036956,52%2040,39
M24 Chaffee5184,072816747,76%463,32
Marder 38T4258,012626749,25%573,12
TL-1 LPC 81160,976376747,76%1480,68
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8962,184626651,52%1063,73
SU-85B4158,591566439,06%137,93
T404171,271716440,63%174,89
M415290,102726250,00%320,52
Covenanter5122,612096258,06%299,62
BZ-6891678,157835954,24%1613,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3105,891665752,63%199,05
AMX ELC bis5182,703425450,00%459,73
M3 Stuart346,271165240,38%9,48
Lago4302,403595250,00%974,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs440,801815052,00%115,16
Chimera 81600,588705056,00%1890,56
Object 252U 81743,438474959,18%2018,86
Pz.Kpfw. II250,671044632,61%0,00
AMX 404144,262054656,52%444,77
M8A14114,151504647,83%89,72
M-IV-Y 81345,938254654,35%1517,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4197,021764542,22%289,37
King Tiger (Captured) 71351,206924454,55%2223,38
Concept 1B 91969,899074459,09%1665,44
M374172,262034348,84%410,36
BZ-58-2 92112,559604254,76%2048,22
TS-60 91440,506644250,00%1352,59
TOG II* 6920,766304242,86%1414,21
Strv m/425456,123224156,10%1429,84
Škoda T 27 81487,7310224178,05%2210,16
IMT 81470,597993953,85%1610,75
BT-7432,391043836,84%0,00
Marder II395,661443857,89%179,52
LT vz. 352142,701483735,14%460,70
StuG IV 5372,462343735,14%678,79
SU-76M474,921133644,44%45,31
T56 GMC354,751173652,78%101,56
Object 590 91784,448653655,56%1689,33
Semovente M43 Bassotto61081,747263452,94%2124,14
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81337,427983369,70%1868,83
Type 95 Heavy4200,062163259,38%621,44
CS-67 Szakal112101,666353246,88%1364,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G314,721333250,00%89,84
Ashigaru 101986,476873259,38%1526,92
T-46326,711183161,29%197,17
Cruiser Mk. III3105,481272941,38%230,24
Vz. 60S Dravec 102116,466912857,14%1419,39
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6678,966502850,00%2015,71
D2369,781022733,33%0,00
M2 Medium Tank353,081382661,54%189,59
E 50 Ausf. M102066,196992650,00%1607,24
T-29 3259,922392650,00%950,69
Durchbruchswagen 24232,443352568,00%700,28
VK 168.01 (P) 81315,728382556,00%1590,87
KR-1112255,6010122572,00%1477,99
M7 Priest3126,481422347,83%201,49
Cruiser Mk. IV4195,322022240,91%433,59
T1 Cunningham134,431102157,14%137,14
M2 Light215,901222161,90%194,78
T34 81213,386252142,86%1092,82
Object 268 Version V 102239,866202142,86%1594,40
Löwe 8852,524952133,33%668,98
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81144,246852161,90%1738,22
T-54 first prototype 81377,588421952,63%2134,14
T-26237,39921855,56%131,33
Type 91 Heavy3138,831591850,00%314,68
BT-7 artillery 3216,672241861,11%776,74
T1E6 215,061071752,94%121,09
D1233,80811533,33%0,00
Leichttraktor123,53851566,67%228,77
SU-100M17559,533701560,00%662,70
LT vz. 383156,502241435,71%416,89
BT-224,36711450,00%84,37
Panzerjäger I211,00681353,85%110,80
T7 Combat Car 225,151121361,54%219,05
AMX 13 F3 AM6626,755321250,00%888,75
Object 283 92077,179361250,00%2665,83
Strv 81 81293,426531250,00%1555,38
AT 15A 7967,336721266,67%1495,13
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5454,424301250,00%1358,12
Type 98 Ke-Ni371,09921127,27%21,56
LTP 314,73921154,55%133,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5803,105471040,00%1966,19
Dicker Max 6704,705271050,00%1082,66
T1 HMC217,7869944,44%55,00
AMX 38358,67153955,56%143,89
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)265,13130825,00%72,49
ST vz. 39474,38289862,50%209,08
FCM 362137,63176837,50%418,95
M56 Scorpion 7755,50570850,00%1090,31
Vickers Medium Mk. I177,86135771,43%441,99
Type 95 Ha-Go237,7187714,29%1,63
Type 97 Chi-Ha3224,86312785,71%908,38
AT-1252,5784742,86%13,19
T2 Medium Tank258,86115742,86%55,08
Char de transition 61173,43641742,86%1783,58
SU-1820,0073666,67%251,06
Black Rock 111006,50471633,33%363,82
MS-1116,25127475,00%261,00
Patton the Tank 91324,00710450,00%1094,78
SU-100Y 6693,25391450,00%1047,52
Cromwell B 6980,757354100,00%2155,29
Renault FT140,0090366,67%229,80
Renault Otsu1136,50188250,00%459,13
IS-6 81921,00903250,00%2395,33
Bishop5290,004062100,00%594,58
Pz.Kpfw. I236,001652100,00%262,50
Pz.Sfl. IC 4583,006852100,00%2154,13
MKA 2242,50258250,00%819,81
SU-85I 5407,00339250,00%633,29
Chi-Ni2433,004391100,00%3001,14
Type 5 Ke-Ho4282,003251100,00%894,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-09-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24