Friq

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-01-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14009000
Ø Tier7,050,000,000,00
Victories693849,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats686048,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2111,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350625,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed95540,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted132800,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt797,890,000,000,00
Capture points179691,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points60380,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience541,600,000,000,00
WN7893,930,000,000,00
WN81006,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles14009
Ø Tier7,05
Victories693849,53%
Defeats686048,97%
Draws2111,51%
Battles survived350625,03%
Tanks destroyed95540,68
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted132800,95
Damage dealt797,89
Capture points179691,28
Defense points60380,43
Experience541,60
WN7893,93
WN81006,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories6751,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5743,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5542,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.163,480,000,000,00
Capture points2171,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1561,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience664,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories6751,54%
Defeats5743,85%
Draws64,62%
Battles survived5542,31%
Tanks destroyed540,42
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted1230,95
Damage dealt1.163,48
Capture points2171,67
Defense points1561,20
Experience664,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt113,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience436,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt113,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience436,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles657000
Victories32649,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31447,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24437,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3600,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4780,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt768,360,000,000,00
Capture points5650,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6931,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience558,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles657
Victories32649,62%
Defeats31447,79%
Draws172,59%
Battles survived24437,14%
Tanks destroyed3600,55
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted4780,73
Damage dealt768,36
Capture points5650,86
Defense points6931,05
Experience558,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1959,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1340,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt801,690,000,000,00
Capture points270,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1294,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience558,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1959,38%
Defeats1340,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1650,00%
Tanks destroyed190,59
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted260,81
Damage dealt801,69
Capture points270,84
Defense points1294,03
Experience558,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1183000
Victories65755,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52344,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44837,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5960,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7820,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt999,370,000,000,00
Capture points28952,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points20931,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience667,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles1183
Victories65755,54%
Defeats52344,21%
Draws30,25%
Battles survived44837,87%
Tanks destroyed5960,50
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted7820,66
Damage dealt999,37
Capture points28952,45
Defense points20931,77
Experience667,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.092,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience359,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.092,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience359,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (152)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8908,51673103349,27%1093,86
T34 81159,3466673851,49%1398,33
IS-4101665,6969352048,65%1264,49
M46 Patton91049,1365640448,02%914,02
ST-I91410,4473237553,60%1360,61
M26 Pershing8773,9945236346,28%875,69
KV-5 81242,9378633450,90%1522,79
M4A3E8 Sherman6483,2643332942,55%805,43
KV-26849,0150828656,99%1693,44
KV-15496,0944228446,13%916,12
M24 Chaffee5332,2153627956,63%1108,50
T9591212,1266926951,30%892,92
T25 AT7864,5542625948,65%1184,02
KV-481127,7175323560,85%1392,25
T2881341,5064922950,66%1487,38
M40/M438913,6051721349,30%957,79
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8673,7458019238,02%494,89
WZ-1328572,5259119143,98%819,94
T207731,8760918655,91%1132,97
M48A5 Patton101375,4160118638,71%918,30
WZ-1317452,1754418349,18%794,50
T54E19965,8761417943,02%654,54
BT-53793,2154017567,43%2402,03
Jagdpanther7845,5853217244,77%1038,92
M127929,6855617153,22%1152,81
KV-37960,0168616854,76%1273,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9816,5557816338,04%551,93
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8303,3650416250,00%370,54
T698494,3454115442,21%384,79
CS-599923,1160415345,10%678,68
M4151003,9954515152,32%1763,96
Tiger II8823,7861114751,70%841,35
SU-1006749,8857914454,17%1443,05
SU-1527892,1559814352,45%1263,15
M5 Stuart4144,4236714252,82%276,65
M3 Lee4191,5919014152,48%582,67
AMX 13 757377,9960013655,15%682,83
M4A1 Sherman5260,0026913448,51%488,82
T110E3101612,8759913447,01%1003,91
M36 Jackson6505,4440112551,20%763,20
T57 Heavy101745,3859311942,02%1110,52
Panther II8465,9752811845,76%375,17
CS-63101082,1957311439,47%605,28
Jagdpanzer IV6596,3639311154,95%1089,54
M10 Wolverine5306,6329110949,54%528,12
Tiger I7887,2064310849,07%1063,39
T1 Cunningham1104,0224310659,43%583,52
CS-447516,5347810442,31%513,64
Konštrukta T-34/1007617,9243410351,46%847,47
CS-538512,1852710141,58%449,00
KV-856787,885159954,55%1574,65
M7 Priest3522,323229950,51%1611,07
Object 252U 8893,096209847,96%771,49
Char Futur 4 91102,976189840,82%721,33
SU-855429,293569360,22%1042,19
M2 Medium Tank3148,731789350,54%432,93
StuG III Ausf. G5380,932729148,35%776,10
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101135,985029138,46%567,77
AMX 12 t6347,645448943,82%762,09
Lorraine 40 t 8707,485108937,08%522,80
59-166210,864827950,63%427,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4197,422117452,70%396,57
T404210,491797439,19%286,20
T2 Medium Tank2133,481637338,36%540,32
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5266,033216942,03%522,43
VK 36.01 (H)6605,325876857,35%1028,84
T376521,846426456,25%1456,38
Škoda T 256436,434976353,97%725,90
IS7647,676146053,33%797,95
Type T-345370,344505947,46%1051,04
M41 Walker Bulldog8540,026225658,93%963,21
B.U.G.I.6478,604865350,94%665,57
M75180,172915242,31%399,31
AMX ELC bis5192,814165255,77%557,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3535,183235056,00%2345,45
T1 Heavy5534,655434645,65%1015,63
Panther7427,934934544,44%430,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4205,602884555,56%472,11
T1 HMC2174,021524353,49%982,46
Churchill I5506,125314156,10%1142,78
T-284288,184213961,54%963,91
M374283,312733650,00%950,81
M5A1 Stuart4249,274783366,67%935,10
Strv 746427,714103141,94%573,13
Churchill VII6313,714263145,16%322,47
Marder II3189,842333164,52%581,22
E 509510,525023141,94%212,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101174,475883046,67%792,99
ISU-1528405,794862857,14%323,75
Matilda4291,072812740,74%586,75
SU-182183,591192748,15%1070,28
T-463214,152512653,85%848,33
AMX 404175,333022450,00%551,02
Covenanter5212,004122445,83%563,03
SU-85B4370,923942458,33%1031,49
M3 Stuart3193,001932142,86%622,56
DS PZInż5347,333612147,62%588,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E386,102062045,00%58,28
Chrysler K GF 81587,456222045,00%1801,24
T56 GMC3190,782281850,00%542,38
B14163,473101764,71%413,87
Crusader6217,313961656,25%561,52
FV230 Canopener102147,254481618,75%1349,62
LTP 3278,564601668,75%1500,72
VK 30.02 (M)6548,075581457,14%1009,08
14TP4179,462001338,46%416,92
Super Hellcat 7202,003831353,85%149,06
SDP 44 Burza6476,833851241,67%557,43
IS-M8506,185651145,45%344,23
D2362,002281050,00%74,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I177,78184944,44%189,39
25TP KSUST II5272,78219922,22%385,12
M53/M559445,00418966,67%387,91
Pz.Kpfw. II290,00137714,29%122,33
Renault UE 573177,71180771,43%625,66
Škoda T 245161,33390666,67%405,18
SU-76M4156,00268666,67%430,25
KV-1SA 5188,00439666,67%341,32
Panzerjäger I2237,00171540,00%750,62
AMX 383151,60334560,00%458,78
T3 HMC2161,2093520,00%470,50
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6454,20562560,00%1074,47
T7 Combat Car 265,40235540,00%69,36
FCM 2C 3660,60690560,00%2267,60
ST vz. 394258,00422475,00%865,78
MS-1155,5087425,00%33,25
StuG III Ausf. B4148,25206450,00%185,65
D1266,00270366,67%266,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3221,00236333,33%538,45
T-262222,67358333,33%1053,69
AMX 13 909175,67371333,33%3,10
Renault FT AC2314,67200333,33%1353,13
Somua SAu 404138,67173366,67%364,29
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6174,00292333,33%171,13
StuG IV 5519,005703100,00%1306,84
Kolohousenka179,50224250,00%223,49
Leichttraktor1133,0014620,00%424,68
SU-263118,00176250,00%171,62
Cruiser Mk. III394,50266250,00%247,38
M-IV-Y 8688,00550250,00%516,78
T-50-2 6119,5021220,00%20,32
Renault Otsu174,005910,00%75,40
M2 Light2176,003921100,00%801,68
IS-7102167,0044110,00%1528,48
Pawlack Tank6530,0037210,00%503,45
FV227 Conceiver81326,0046110,00%1338,73
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 80,006871100,00%261,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 80,0018910,00%0,00
T-127 342,002471100,00%261,00
T1E6 2254,005011100,00%1370,36
43 M. Toldi III 3300,0036810,00%1416,45
Fantôme 9328,005021100,00%262,63

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-01-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-01-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-03
Left: 2024-01-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-01-22
Left: 2015-07-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2013-06-16