Flash2011

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2486122146635
Ø Tier7,2410,058,238,91
Victories1265250,89%1045,45%7853,42%32150,55%
Defeats1189347,84%1254,55%6745,89%30848,50%
Draws3161,27%00,00%10,68%60,94%
Battles survived635325,55%731,82%4329,45%15724,72%
Tanks destroyed189520,76150,681390,955220,82
Destruction ratio1,021,001,351,09
Tanks spotted285821,15251,141751,208201,29
Damage dealt999,741.429,501.438,461.395,45
Capture points255641,03552,501881,295900,93
Defense points91820,3700,00450,31900,14
Experience627,01781,55818,40800,40
WN71048,81781,351248,231052,49
WN81317,58969,611654,441417,97
Total
Battles24861
Ø Tier7,24
Victories1265250,89%
Defeats1189347,84%
Draws3161,27%
Battles survived635325,55%
Tanks destroyed189520,76
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted285821,15
Damage dealt999,74
Capture points255641,03
Defense points91820,37
Experience627,01
WN71048,81
WN81317,58
Past 24 hours
Battles22
Ø Tier10,05
Victories1045,45%
Defeats1254,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed150,68
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted251,14
Damage dealt1.429,50
Capture points552,50
Defense points00,00
Experience781,55
WN7781,35
WN8969,61
Past 7 days
Battles146
Ø Tier8,23
Victories7853,42%
Defeats6745,89%
Draws10,68%
Battles survived4329,45%
Tanks destroyed1390,95
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted1751,20
Damage dealt1.438,46
Capture points1881,29
Defense points450,31
Experience818,40
WN71248,23
WN81654,44
Past 30 days
Battles635
Ø Tier8,91
Victories32150,55%
Defeats30848,50%
Draws60,94%
Battles survived15724,72%
Tanks destroyed5220,82
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted8201,29
Damage dealt1.395,45
Capture points5900,93
Defense points900,14
Experience800,40
WN71052,49
WN81417,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.608,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points272,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience466,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,27
Damage dealt1.608,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points272,45
Experience466,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4482000
Victories247755,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats194443,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws611,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived151333,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31470,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted37860,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.500,200,000,000,00
Capture points123412,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points80431,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience839,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles4482
Victories247755,27%
Defeats194443,37%
Draws611,36%
Battles survived151333,76%
Tanks destroyed31470,70
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted37860,84
Damage dealt1.500,20
Capture points123412,75
Defense points80431,79
Experience839,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.804,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience765,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed130,81
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted40,25
Damage dealt1.804,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience765,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (401)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81180,4173162948,65%1318,27
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81539,5987551853,47%1965,73
Tiger I71011,5567739153,71%1321,44
BZ-176 81668,1095336357,58%1756,74
Panther7702,3859332646,01%1012,41
AMX 12 t6470,5348532353,56%1279,82
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81111,4859231144,05%955,33
Jagdtiger91359,5061030649,02%1033,35
T2971034,1973830052,67%1299,79
Jagdpanther7715,2038029948,16%850,67
AMX 13 105101242,9079529650,68%1464,77
VK 30.01 (P)6805,2063427956,99%1453,82
T25/27761,8450127450,00%973,95
G.W. Panther7771,7540426650,38%933,06
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81287,5482825550,98%1721,61
G.W. Tiger (P)8969,7456725251,59%1051,03
Leopard Prototyp A91425,5373525149,40%1272,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102023,7185824454,10%1863,78
AMX ELC bis5270,8029623946,44%747,60
AMX 13 757418,9850623449,57%726,30
Char Futur 4 91691,3284523352,79%1548,58
M66960,1565722352,47%1591,93
Cromwell6714,3765521450,00%1419,04
ELC EVEN 90 8625,0574821451,40%1289,04
Manticore101071,3484819857,07%1444,03
Panhard AMD 178B6370,1252219754,82%1017,73
Tiger (P)7736,1751419447,94%803,81
VK 16.02 Leopard5165,0628919153,40%426,24
IS7690,0347219055,26%908,60
Panhard EBR 10510989,4270019047,37%1085,55
Tiger II81418,2585618953,97%1809,92
Hummel6736,1140318749,20%1116,90
KV-856632,8437518342,08%929,12
Centurion Mk. I8779,3264117443,68%813,47
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6486,7653517345,09%1083,21
VK 30.02 (D)7771,4670617253,49%1291,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4246,0535216955,62%969,24
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8577,9063316850,00%931,54
Centurion Mk. 7/191755,7190016555,15%1931,76
Jagdpanzer IV6535,9932516449,39%912,28
Churchill I5450,6732916353,37%919,96
Indien-Panzer8728,2556415742,04%713,05
Spähpanzer SP I C7450,8854515652,56%817,23
LT-432 8810,3076715450,00%1636,21
Black Prince7517,8443915352,94%574,93
Emil I81175,2475714951,01%1234,33
T675432,0133914848,65%962,50
T-832 81525,0890414450,00%1728,59
Sturer Emil7579,4534014344,06%606,22
Conqueror91699,9779714243,66%1459,41
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5293,1125314051,43%689,38
M18 Hellcat6586,3440413548,89%935,34
KV-15509,1732513544,44%1015,29
Jagdpanzer E 100101620,4665813449,25%1064,61
Škoda T 56 81778,0797813158,02%1941,01
CS-5381027,5169613048,46%1321,93
Strv 746794,6159112443,55%1503,24
VK 30.01 (H)5436,0029912347,15%1011,36
CS-63101685,4674812148,76%1296,05
Pz.Sfl. IVc5476,6428112146,28%1051,59
Churchill VII6523,8938012053,33%884,82
M446628,6153511947,06%924,86
Hotchkiss EBR7451,5660311953,78%906,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4181,7621311851,69%363,78
CS-5991525,9882111852,54%1617,33
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68497,5661911750,43%809,00
Škoda T 256775,9869411659,48%1642,97
DBV-152 102206,5179611556,52%1533,44
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91645,1175411559,13%1400,26
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81331,2468511544,35%1323,22
Panhard EBR 909887,3280511457,02%1462,07
VK 28.016192,7229211346,90%337,99
TNH T Vz. 5191476,9878511251,79%1289,69
IS-7102236,1096211058,18%1992,35
E 7592059,53100110966,97%2285,05
Type T-345345,6627210759,81%958,67
T-34-856725,9260110647,17%1335,15
IS-38963,3070310648,11%933,76
G.W. Tiger91112,7562510647,17%949,93
Leopard 1101898,5075910348,54%1553,58
Crusader6478,0263910261,76%1620,89
Grille5529,3430310255,88%1261,18
VK 30.02 (M)6497,9733210243,14%780,37
AMX 13 9091134,9579910155,45%1828,97
T-50-2 6450,805939956,57%1281,61
M5A1 Stuart4250,402489854,08%839,83
T71 CMCD7443,765969850,00%848,80
Object 140102114,289209655,21%1901,88
T 55A 91865,339289658,33%1917,09
Progetto M40 mod. 65102064,988199450,00%1635,24
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292008,999529456,38%2022,89
SMV CC-6781572,518579252,17%1902,05
Ares 90101785,548459253,26%1415,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4358,162349150,55%906,48
Chi-To SP71414,138999161,54%1962,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4193,812068843,18%466,15
SU-14-28838,926598749,43%771,86
Vz. 71 Tesák101022,387558545,88%1108,15
T-5491270,667588549,41%1166,89
50TP Tyszkiewicza92095,909468155,56%2292,10
T-284177,161938050,00%376,95
SU-130PM 81495,916827843,59%1340,31
Nashorn6693,104127746,75%1152,72
StuG III Ausf. G5426,172527656,58%969,80
T376472,934767639,47%1093,53
Leo7889,317027450,00%1431,41
Comet7689,016367440,54%934,50
E 100102485,589077352,05%2019,92
T-34-85M 61117,378057338,36%1896,77
Vz. 44-171131,218347159,15%1591,00
Type 5781555,258347145,07%1833,11
Object 277102291,188117145,07%1865,63
T207917,237497057,14%1399,38
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102169,148507051,43%1635,22
KV-481557,899017052,86%1941,01
Bishop5536,563077044,29%1027,74
M-II-Y71067,907767051,43%1369,97
Charioteer Nomad 81524,337347050,00%1635,20
FV4005 Stage II101456,846376947,83%992,24
Panther II81176,687046841,18%1450,39
Prototipo Standard B91963,568886646,97%2083,76
Jagdpanther II8502,583526639,39%240,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5292,832626654,55%667,79
Ares 8591689,799006657,58%1644,07
Ferdinand8831,384906450,00%704,71
AT 25406,254116462,50%965,45
SMV CC-5671120,877866254,84%1659,74
VK 36.01 (H)6725,314686147,54%1223,80
M8A14321,982656155,74%759,82
E 50 Ausf. M102057,977966147,54%1749,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3124,081736045,00%198,86
53TP Markowskiego81516,648965950,85%2118,52
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102438,389275855,17%2128,09
FSV Scheme A71018,679275763,16%1847,86
Ares 90 C112221,398475747,37%1619,40
CS-4471168,218805658,93%2122,23
G.W. E 100101265,436265641,07%955,05
Cromwell B 6880,437125644,64%1648,94
Type 4 Chi-To6716,446165545,45%1281,25
TVP T 50/51101889,806655536,36%1365,43
TNH 105/10008890,467075448,15%988,42
AE Phase I 91506,747435442,59%1187,18
M4A3E8 Sherman6909,987045343,40%1817,57
45TP Habicha71381,559165358,49%2104,85
Leichttraktor1110,022165350,94%433,77
IS-4102362,859115349,06%2052,95
Somua SAu 404263,472315347,17%552,38
Versuchspanzer 5791797,519665360,38%1605,10
M54 Renegade 81460,838445349,06%1470,78
Vz. 64 Blesk8729,926785244,23%1212,81
Marder II3212,621625232,69%469,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb4321,712135246,15%975,42
Škoda T 5091804,358885158,82%1866,20
T3281327,028235143,14%1521,99
P.44 Pantera81147,187685058,00%1439,98
Type 5 Ke-Ho4267,882464946,94%805,32
M3 Lee4236,421934837,50%664,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5581808,5810654860,42%1999,12
LTG7743,667484755,32%1755,20
Object 703 Version II 81571,778924751,06%1764,86
Caernarvon81182,468334650,00%1392,74
Pz.Kpfw. II2141,022504546,67%477,50
T-463160,511784546,67%557,07
Object 907 101622,227204540,00%1089,90
TVP VTU Koncept81330,238284454,55%2058,53
Covenanter5194,642764443,18%432,52
M127831,737294459,09%1083,27
BZT-70 102656,669084450,00%1942,94
Projet Louis 9920,898174445,45%1222,35
Matilda4382,932924353,49%1026,00
Emil II91530,817894353,49%1350,00
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102009,098694353,49%1624,47
Alecto4275,122654250,00%662,67
MBT-B 101984,607934250,00%1273,91
P.43 ter71160,858404160,98%2111,77
Vz. 55102367,938474148,78%1831,48
AT 86173,712554134,15%12,94
Type 64 6658,716974156,10%1674,96
SU-10061012,807214075,00%2085,80
Škoda T 177872,388244057,50%2173,30
S35 CA5418,733304047,50%761,00
LTTB8462,206574052,50%731,77
Grille 15102055,637684052,50%1517,81
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9810,387434052,50%1288,59
ShPTK-TVP 100 81207,557224055,00%1285,20
P.43 bis6807,056443946,15%1571,64
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3214,332093941,03%634,62
M10391476,627763948,72%1289,15
Pawlack Tank6720,335723948,72%1017,19
FV601 Saladin81166,867893756,76%1536,28
ARL 446742,366023641,67%1177,32
T-4481259,267663545,71%1681,37
FV3046495,263203438,24%610,83
Caernarvon Action X 81243,628853452,94%1443,43
UDES 14 Alt 58721,676103342,42%650,12
E 5091202,526703336,36%833,99
Marder 38T4270,032963354,55%634,91
Type 3 Ju-Nu61133,848453253,13%1844,80
LHMTV8521,847623265,63%1043,68
M2 Medium Tank3148,131803151,61%428,17
Wespe3211,131873148,39%685,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101182,167113154,84%977,24
Type 586867,506763046,67%1652,39
HWK 128753,637333050,00%1335,95
E 65 Zwilling 81911,0710043053,33%1926,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3205,521932948,28%625,52
Type 4 Ju-To71366,528832948,28%1965,02
FV227 Conceiver81365,598492955,17%1790,10
Cobra 91372,247162951,72%1082,24
Pudel 6914,367532853,57%1734,85
M26 Pershing81550,759122850,00%1993,73
ST-I91508,258302857,14%1334,58
Super Conqueror102086,398962857,14%1593,04
FV217 Badger101709,187932846,43%1090,99
M36 Jackson61057,487172744,44%2030,43
T28 Prototype8901,075982733,33%683,85
Achilles6638,675172751,85%1054,51
Staghound Mk. III6760,076452740,74%1338,11
TS-54 81395,819242755,56%1590,79
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61060,789092762,96%2168,83
KR-1112239,569242748,15%1403,42
Type 5 Chi-Ri7944,047512653,85%1620,58
Sav m/434250,232762653,85%602,44
AMX 383159,732332669,23%574,52
T-1091809,249382556,00%1853,66
Cavalier5352,763642548,00%639,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 507919,467302450,00%1084,44
Vz. 60S Dravec 101882,678772458,33%1242,86
Ares 7581612,259852458,33%2061,61
Škoda T 27 81562,758472454,17%2081,81
Super Hellcat 7606,294972437,50%587,17
Gryphon 102579,258772450,00%2262,32
T56 GMC3198,481942356,52%604,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591089,138612373,91%1095,61
FV224 Chopper71365,0010472373,91%2172,91
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481824,009892259,09%2296,61
LPT-67 Šelma91009,557172236,36%1387,43
Cruiser Mk. IV4176,051882250,00%423,14
Renault UE 573133,181332240,91%169,89
M41 Walker Bulldog8548,416892245,45%895,19
KV-1SA 5877,687882259,09%2175,64
UDES 03 Alt 3 91623,558642263,64%1542,79
Strv m/425377,434432152,38%903,35
AMX 404121,482032147,62%261,61
SDP 40 Zadymka5625,953742133,33%1110,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181067,716782152,38%1102,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3136,001962166,67%535,93
Konštrukta T-34/1007957,157212050,00%1606,29
25TP KSUST II5802,056082040,00%2132,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91378,757202050,00%1317,00
Kampfpanzer 67101589,506672035,00%893,64
SDP wz 66 Grom 8936,306452050,00%781,14
T-44-100 81656,759852065,00%2416,40
Panzerjäger I2116,741621957,89%367,14
AEC Armoured Car5608,896141957,89%1467,54
M-III-Y81724,219481957,89%2121,73
Renault Otsu1203,282141827,78%862,88
14TP4102,832411850,00%207,51
Centurion Action X101671,566331833,33%1099,44
Type 63 81489,6110041866,67%1782,10
Vickers Medium Mk. II2122,651501752,94%489,52
S-517656,945351741,18%522,45
M40/M438757,296371747,06%607,97
Valentine AT4245,942131747,06%569,12
T110E5102498,249441758,82%2087,14
Ashigaru 101750,299111776,47%1394,86
Lago4124,812131643,75%148,73
Ikv 723231,812001637,50%519,97
O-I61026,196321637,50%1648,50
SU-76M4232,132221662,50%598,00
DZT-159 91760,198931656,25%1600,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5165,872641553,33%294,23
Vickers Medium Mk. III3221,872371566,67%900,78
STA-18897,607331566,67%1020,47
Sturmpanzer I Bison3249,201881540,00%738,83
Carro d'assalto P.8871518,409211540,00%2545,58
60TP Lewandowskiego101942,137861546,67%1455,67
AMX 50 B102264,139151560,00%1918,62
AS-XX 40 t112367,207901540,00%1572,79
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3356,275941553,33%1034,74
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2345,296011457,14%2065,02
LT vz. 383154,791751442,86%418,31
SU-1527805,865841450,00%991,50
Vickers Mk. E Type B2101,211431457,14%323,64
Ikv 65 Alt II61022,216491450,00%2310,86
VK 30.01 (D)6210,141841414,29%101,59
VK 100.01 (P)8662,216121442,86%516,34
E 77 92019,869471457,14%2022,22
FV226 Contradictious 81653,148981450,00%1687,09
ST vz. 394228,083791361,54%707,16
P.435357,464611361,54%929,25
T1 Heavy5119,231521330,77%0,00
B.U.G.I.6865,697411376,92%1596,71
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505303,692691361,54%585,32
Mitsu 10851084,467321353,85%2193,76
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111800,388641346,15%1026,07
Obsidian 81268,699151376,92%1642,77
IT-3 4466,855561338,46%1200,18
P26/404210,673191258,33%487,11
Cruiser Mk. III3171,502271258,33%846,09
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791272,836241233,33%824,44
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92049,429891266,67%1824,13
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101524,426991250,00%1100,73
Vz. 68 Squall 8828,838971266,67%1790,19
T288934,276861154,55%1022,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5998,918951172,73%2424,79
M47 Iron Arnie 81264,556531136,36%1139,68
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6341,006061181,82%842,22
LT vz. 352155,902421070,00%864,16
10TP3114,202231040,00%208,74
Type 95 Ji-Ro6551,505251080,00%890,01
SU-100M171349,709151070,00%2282,59
Object 41681161,406881040,00%1397,87
VK 20.01 (D)4154,202401060,00%405,26
Jade Coil 81721,508691060,00%1878,76
M16/43 Sahariano 3464,505901060,00%1242,02
StuG IV 5462,304831050,00%1039,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2223,00198944,44%1179,51
T34 8350,78437933,33%80,84
T-262159,00193988,89%866,96
ISU-122-2 8979,56802966,67%1070,12
Stinger 101808,11836966,67%1158,28
M15/423181,13254862,50%481,72
T-34-17894,25935862,50%1580,00
Sturmpanzer II4233,75189850,00%737,39
T2 Medium Tank2127,50182825,00%472,93
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2203,38245862,50%968,00
M10 RBFM 5819,50682850,00%1673,15
Strv m/40L3186,00243742,86%470,76
KV-26656,71661785,71%1276,72
Type 98 Ke-Ni3278,17267666,67%1500,91
T-437848,67719650,00%1422,41
T-703285,00279650,00%899,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5499,83701683,33%1159,35
Windhund 8695,33390633,33%382,85
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82063,00843650,00%2500,23
L-60 2109,17187616,67%387,37
Strv fm/211101,80159520,00%293,72
Pvlvv fm/42284,40131560,00%314,53
T3 HMC2257,00202540,00%1011,69
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5982,40495540,00%1986,92
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C327,6095520,00%0,95
Pz.Kpfw. I2101,00287580,00%438,02
Kunze Panzer 91036,60461520,00%606,74
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101621,80990580,00%1016,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 270,60176520,00%64,61
T-345260,75391475,00%651,64
SU-855285,75213425,00%345,01
Type 95 Ha-Go2312,00398475,00%1788,21
AMX 50 1008984,50593425,00%831,89
Felice 9801,75519450,00%580,91
Churchill Gun Carrier6215,50174425,00%84,37
Vickers Medium Mk. I173,00125366,67%350,70
Chi-Ni2112,33202366,67%526,03
40TP Habicha61015,00954366,67%2636,78
Durchbruchswagen 24261,67389366,67%767,98
Gabler’s Destroyer 5439,00524366,67%1281,30
Object 752 92338,33716333,33%1760,11
T3E2 Medium Tank 3179,00371366,67%688,84
Char Murat 91376,00792366,67%1192,14
T-29 3151,33160333,33%261,43
Stridsyxa 81717,00934333,33%1508,09
T28 Concept 71092,008903100,00%1435,46
BT-7 artillery 3166,004123100,00%625,09
43 M. Toldi III 3168,00329333,33%495,49
MS-1150,001882100,00%261,00
M5 Stuart4747,507492100,00%2825,84
T25 AT7289,00368250,00%196,73
FV225 Collector 9689,0054420,00%247,83
XM57 8427,00562250,00%200,91
VK 168.01 (P) 8630,00632250,00%534,23
Lago M38 3851,5010422100,00%2596,81
T-45 2304,006722100,00%1427,53
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51072,50896250,00%1832,29
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81051,0041220,00%824,39
Kolohousenka142,003010,00%0,00
Fiat 30001149,002051100,00%821,18
T1 Cunningham1165,003461100,00%1005,62
Renault FT10,00310,00%0,00
M14/412109,004321100,00%406,81
4TP185,0012910,00%173,98
Renault NC-3110,00910,00%0,00
7TP20,00791100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2135,001681100,00%650,09
Ikv 10351132,0034710,00%2978,44
Coccodrillo 100,0016710,00%0,00
Projekt ION 8915,0031710,00%462,08
Renault FT AC2249,003101100,00%1149,28
Type 6891135,0030810,00%579,83
AT 77473,0010581100,00%541,47
XM66F 8736,009771100,00%713,03
T-116 399,003351100,00%386,34
MKA 2226,0017310,00%571,14
Prototipo 6 81473,009571100,00%1484,95
Stitch 80,0020110,00%0,00
LTP 30,003910,00%0,00
Turtle Mk. I 8693,0037410,00%346,01
IS-3A 8383,0042310,00%82,92
Churchill Crocodile 61149,0012151100,00%2078,29
M4A1 Revalorisé 8697,007181100,00%798,80
Nergal 80,0024910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-30
Left: 2026-01-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-10
Left: 2022-05-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-14
Left: 2017-01-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-12
Left: 2022-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-03-04
Left: 2015-01-25