Fitzcairn

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2625700332
Ø Tier8,130,000,009,76
Victories1301949,58%00,00%00,00%16950,90%
Defeats1279348,72%00,00%00,00%15747,29%
Draws4451,69%00,00%00,00%61,81%
Battles survived771629,39%00,00%00,00%8826,51%
Tanks destroyed224940,8600,0000,002900,87
Destruction ratio1,210,000,001,19
Tanks spotted286721,0900,0000,003701,11
Damage dealt1.318,220,000,002.020,42
Capture points307181,1700,0000,002860,86
Defense points134570,5100,0000,00650,20
Experience707,390,000,00860,45
WN71118,830,000,001152,40
WN81418,350,000,001700,22
Total
Battles26257
Ø Tier8,13
Victories1301949,58%
Defeats1279348,72%
Draws4451,69%
Battles survived771629,39%
Tanks destroyed224940,86
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted286721,09
Damage dealt1.318,22
Capture points307181,17
Defense points134570,51
Experience707,39
WN71118,83
WN81418,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles332
Ø Tier9,76
Victories16950,90%
Defeats15747,29%
Draws61,81%
Battles survived8826,51%
Tanks destroyed2900,87
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted3701,11
Damage dealt2.020,42
Capture points2860,86
Defense points650,20
Experience860,45
WN71152,40
WN81700,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.107,500,000,000,00
Capture points235,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience936,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.107,50
Capture points235,75
Defense points00,00
Experience936,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted122,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt817,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience369,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted122,00
Damage dealt817,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience369,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories2130,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4767,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2231,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt750,100,000,000,00
Capture points1492,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1512,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience374,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories2130,00%
Defeats4767,14%
Draws22,86%
Battles survived2231,43%
Tanks destroyed630,90
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted540,77
Damage dealt750,10
Capture points1492,13
Defense points1512,16
Experience374,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed111,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.531,380,000,000,00
Capture points597,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience650,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived562,50%
Tanks destroyed111,38
Destruction ratio3,67
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt1.531,38
Capture points597,38
Defense points00,00
Experience650,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles198000
Victories12060,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7638,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9648,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1710,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.614,830,000,000,00
Capture points3401,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1760,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience949,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles198
Victories12060,61%
Defeats7638,38%
Draws21,01%
Battles survived9648,48%
Tanks destroyed1560,79
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted1710,86
Damage dealt1.614,83
Capture points3401,72
Defense points1760,89
Experience949,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (375)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856962,2865352854,73%2034,72
BZ-176 81598,4993349454,05%1728,66
KV-5 81211,0677043650,00%1463,84
Škoda T 56 81407,5382142251,42%1347,55
T-463243,4739432756,88%1232,53
M18 Hellcat6967,8664232255,90%2007,73
TL-7 91552,0781129451,02%1459,40
M4A3E8 Sherman6715,4456328550,18%1573,40
T3091941,0577327348,35%1984,24
GSOR 1008 81390,7074925747,08%1430,15
T110E5101864,0673925139,84%1398,66
IS-381382,1075725048,00%1770,37
T110E4101977,1275025051,60%1510,71
T-1506994,6074323859,66%2168,39
M40/M438990,8157323244,40%1032,29
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81214,7172421945,66%1403,61
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81111,4663621643,52%1047,12
Grille 15101840,9265521142,65%1255,25
UDES 03 Alt 3 91977,7185120650,97%2122,60
T1 Heavy5395,3433119649,49%688,63
Object 752 91904,3392919657,14%1789,80
T6981232,2974719351,81%1638,26
M54 Renegade 8984,5567719245,83%850,57
T-1091505,5875419049,47%1487,36
M10391633,4572018543,24%1620,44
T54E191638,1772918041,67%1503,00
Ho-Ri 3102049,8875617152,63%1477,92
Char Mle. 75 9929,8064417142,69%1131,24
Progetto M40 mod. 65101842,2978616747,90%1421,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101704,1674815850,00%1453,38
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81418,6282915850,63%1652,41
M3 Lee4108,2416515551,61%217,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8574,9667015349,67%958,68
Object 430U101844,8582315350,98%1569,09
T-448978,3372215251,97%1328,73
M48A5 Patton101874,8077815246,71%1468,30
IS-3A 81068,8171114943,62%961,77
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81095,6964914837,84%1100,12
IS-7102178,7381414743,54%1930,95
M7 Priest3487,1025214648,63%1466,12
AMX 50 B101932,7275614546,21%1550,11
Škoda T 5091161,8863414340,56%891,46
TNH T Vz. 5191217,1972614249,30%1004,42
M66590,3438314143,97%766,45
AMX AC mle. 4881178,1768314151,77%1336,28
T2971139,4467214055,00%1620,37
M36 Jackson6788,2546014050,00%1471,65
ELC EVEN 90 8456,7860513943,17%690,45
Progetto C50 mod. 6691384,1171613842,75%1125,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91296,2361513541,48%879,36
IS-3-II91195,5471413250,00%970,37
Emil II91076,4867812844,53%771,20
DZT-159 91619,6380612448,39%1426,79
WZ-113G FT102164,2078512250,82%1553,85
Char Futur 4 91409,7966212036,67%1116,86
Type 71102067,2785011952,10%1558,20
Ares 90101769,4984111957,98%1427,43
UDES 1691203,0173111855,93%1140,87
Object 26391381,5767111841,53%1041,97
BZ-75102448,3593311755,56%2121,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81144,1457811643,10%1083,02
M2 Light2219,6841911353,98%1022,04
WZ-120-1G FT 81075,0967211344,25%1002,14
Leopard 1101785,4171311246,43%1459,46
M4151168,6851411148,65%2344,61
T-284462,8945411057,27%1805,41
Object 43091010,2065211042,73%698,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91215,8170710947,71%1145,82
FV217 Badger102093,9088310855,56%1715,13
SU-1018854,9457210635,85%697,00
TVP VTU Koncept8629,6051110438,46%545,47
Prototipo Standard B91146,8869510351,46%993,53
Ho-Ri 191632,0574410347,57%1364,62
T28 Prototype81642,2879310253,92%2198,73
LTP 3319,8349510261,76%2091,16
M47 Iron Arnie 81146,6273610050,00%1273,95
Maus102215,898449945,45%1675,50
M1271477,476499952,53%2201,73
AMX 67 Imbattable112059,617529939,39%1221,25
Predatore 91940,288489948,48%1706,99
SU-122-44 7832,646159948,48%1101,06
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91651,597769747,42%1461,47
MBT-B 102254,018789757,73%1678,95
Leo7720,106189648,96%1024,79
53TP Markowskiego81092,176819636,46%1079,34
FV230 Canopener101905,947429640,63%1271,56
Char Murat 91591,587169642,71%1415,05
Kame 91862,918409648,96%1627,53
KR-1112298,229259651,04%1550,21
P.44 Pantera8694,715259540,00%597,54
Ho-Ri 28954,166389552,63%1016,67
FV4005 Stage II101433,376039544,21%982,29
Cobra 91542,177209441,49%1265,54
Škoda T 256675,746139353,76%1349,69
Sturer Emil7847,985529347,31%1124,31
50TP Tyszkiewicza91443,168139252,17%1258,11
UDES 15/16101575,977369150,55%1163,82
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68548,206169146,15%883,91
TNH 105/10008888,616569045,56%941,33
KV-15510,404339050,00%1093,51
Leopard Prototyp A91540,607468948,31%1412,54
Tiger-Maus 91629,607638944,94%1399,69
Object 268 Version 4101582,537368846,59%1024,86
Gorilla112228,568118845,45%1367,94
Object 703 Version II 81119,026818835,23%999,85
T25/271302,986968747,13%2190,98
M53/M5591084,946508751,72%960,22
T803112014,848498644,19%1414,04
FV215b (183) 101636,996308440,48%1029,36
Hirschkäfer111927,187278345,78%1156,26
Vz. 71 Tesák101160,567618248,78%1323,46
M10 Wolverine5347,542458242,68%578,39
AMBT 81278,777478250,00%1377,07
SFAC 105 81521,377978252,44%1529,20
M4A1 Sherman5265,322458144,44%485,07
Panhard EBR 10510679,426837953,16%676,97
Ares 90 C112230,438987948,10%1685,87
KV-2 (R) 6858,356757950,63%1506,42
Black Rock 111768,628217943,04%1075,16
UDES 14 Alt 58906,646247844,87%950,22
T3281346,657877755,84%1753,02
M5 Stuart462,051907748,05%74,80
Lorraine 120 Alby 82006,579487751,95%1917,20
Jagdpanzer E 100102113,248377661,84%1812,12
XM69 Hacker112035,328867648,68%1318,04
Toro 91992,999567458,11%2200,30
Kampfpanzer 67101853,817927345,21%1399,23
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481298,627377143,66%1347,55
AMX 50 Foch B101900,377437152,11%1456,65
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81069,456867146,48%1068,27
E 5091293,276707038,57%1000,05
Object 432U111960,668807051,43%1453,88
Škoda T 27 81037,237077051,43%1407,33
Manticore10925,107187042,86%965,39
M374201,671486944,93%509,26
CAV mod. 71112262,918866952,17%1747,78
STK-2112415,308746944,93%1435,97
Hotchkiss EBR7427,485576949,28%874,79
IS-2-II8898,146766953,62%970,90
AS-XX 40 t111751,437246944,93%1195,44
Prototipo 6 81709,169326956,52%2046,24
AMX 13 757560,856096848,53%1061,91
IS71084,466806752,24%1531,12
SU-1006840,825976750,75%1580,70
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291875,699086755,22%1837,90
Object 140101399,018316768,66%1207,77
Taschenratte112490,519576744,78%1358,26
Type 63 81429,018976753,73%1853,07
ShPTK-TVP 100 81055,036546639,39%982,52
T404181,311696540,00%199,98
Panhard EBR 909684,267356553,85%1011,59
Caliban 81362,058236553,85%1609,54
PTZ-78112458,039096454,69%1465,93
T-5491680,138256349,21%1892,22
BZ-79112110,949476352,38%1345,86
T71 DA7603,766066349,21%1138,72
AMX M4 mle. 54101728,677056336,51%1085,43
XM57 81627,868346350,79%1465,62
P.43 ter7616,105836250,00%867,90
Felice 91435,417526144,26%1298,66
SU-130PM 81301,367106147,54%1312,57
Gryphon 101872,568146155,74%1356,51
Durendal 102213,928596159,02%1731,64
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102043,237876046,67%1421,21
Jagdtiger91504,906755945,76%1144,66
T9591618,257835950,85%1271,08
Vz. 60S Dravec 101993,078355848,28%1264,48
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102035,828665759,65%1678,25
AMX 13 10510911,846875745,61%918,33
Conqueror91672,988855660,71%1602,67
KV-371011,646945655,36%1305,89
DBV-152 102075,558065658,93%1399,95
FV4004 Conway91408,096555650,00%1102,14
M-V-Y102065,508865655,36%1817,22
Indien-Panzer81165,857765554,55%1634,11
AMX M4 mle. 5191441,637795448,15%1218,55
FV229 Contender91697,138365450,00%1506,75
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91459,047725457,41%1279,26
AMX 13 909902,928015350,94%1429,61
E 50 Ausf. M102121,328995360,38%1925,01
SMV CC-6781221,777555248,08%1442,13
M75134,542155238,46%194,51
Centurion Action X101833,947415244,23%1549,14
E 7591955,589055250,00%1962,76
BZT-70 102814,319345251,92%2009,14
AMX 50 Foch91699,738265257,69%1576,47
STG 8858,756465250,00%949,53
TBT 91619,177985248,08%1257,56
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101926,198595257,69%1470,34
Centurion Mk. 7/191439,867835152,94%1389,15
Tortoise91854,848425143,14%1666,19
AE Phase I 91314,277255147,06%1022,60
Chieftain Mk. 6 101790,568265058,00%1508,00
Stinger 102422,088885056,00%1916,30
Coccodrillo 102045,228874959,18%1673,34
T57 Heavy101634,397144953,06%1117,62
Strv 746653,815744847,92%1135,21
Projet Louis 91078,387954753,19%1604,89
Type T-345554,414944643,48%1673,56
T3 HMC2270,634044658,70%1464,85
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91609,767764650,00%1402,15
T2881445,158194647,83%1563,73
Caernarvon81188,768144555,56%1429,91
Bisonte C45 81301,478324553,33%1448,67
Ferdinand81706,937824443,18%1697,31
Jagdpanzer E 90 91956,308414447,73%1667,77
Vercingétorix 91213,207524452,27%1058,86
Škoda T 177684,956554351,16%1433,81
Tiger II81347,937844351,16%1613,17
SPHT 91954,568134344,19%1441,15
Chi-To SP71131,558034257,14%1370,12
Type 95 Ji-Ro6709,435264257,14%1232,66
Pz.Kpfw. VII102500,148554252,38%1873,70
Yong Bing 91894,319184252,38%1717,03
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91365,907564151,22%1058,80
T25 AT71025,226624148,78%1502,27
Type 5781545,939894163,41%2049,19
Rambo 91451,058684151,22%1382,63
Konštrukta T-34/1007637,986094057,50%889,21
P.43 bis6543,604714032,50%829,29
WZ-111G FT91871,008244062,50%1641,68
E 77 91625,438014047,50%1419,34
Super Hellcat 7643,355524045,00%770,02
WZ-120G FT 91952,838784055,00%1556,10
Vz. 55101260,086093935,90%620,82
Ambassador 91818,268083948,72%1422,18
Emil I8716,085253834,21%463,29
Jagdpanther7980,056383847,37%1219,31
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8598,767703857,89%1045,23
AMX 13 57 7720,086743831,58%1301,56
Terrifiant 91879,268893847,37%1443,81
Rinoceronte102471,578393748,65%2170,33
M2 Medium Tank324,141013751,35%99,44
CC-46 Pancernik 91653,978613751,35%1651,18
AMX 12 t6552,976733762,16%1889,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6168,734063751,35%279,46
Vz. 62 Jasan 92179,709463756,76%1969,81
Sentinelle 92053,9510203770,27%2020,11
CS-538926,836883652,78%1260,36
Nashorn6720,925383661,11%1314,30
Panther II81127,607933571,43%1568,74
T110E3102205,098333560,00%1756,55
ST-II101797,518973554,29%1442,99
E 65 Zwilling 81614,469323551,43%1596,04
Object 777 Version II 91427,668003554,29%1213,46
45TP Habicha7965,388043461,76%1373,81
Vz. 64 Blesk8572,357503467,65%1029,58
T 54D 91315,298043458,82%1309,12
T-34-85M 6835,947463452,94%1485,12
Buryan 91612,568523455,88%1175,17
T1 Cunningham1193,243763345,45%1211,72
CS-5991633,337423342,42%1585,55
TS-5 81230,828483366,67%1324,04
Tiger I71605,449773256,25%2368,34
Centurion Mk. I81040,667043250,00%1401,02
Serpente 91782,388973256,25%1563,25
E 25 7515,474823246,88%524,68
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5539,613983151,61%1148,82
E 100102041,657933141,94%1782,30
Charioteer Nomad 81470,237213138,71%1474,74
40TP Habicha6657,535323036,67%1036,40
T-437857,837073053,33%1586,92
SU-100M17788,707063066,67%1122,34
XM66F 81493,809023070,00%1726,46
T-127 3449,506453056,67%2028,43
TVP T 50/51102403,669152955,17%2346,97
Type 6891508,388612962,07%1295,56
AMX 65 t81221,797872958,62%1678,22
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6899,577922860,71%1691,25
WZ-111 model 6 81480,528352737,04%1511,86
Strv m/425343,503552650,00%766,94
LPT-67 Šelma9748,046932653,85%892,05
T56 GMC3150,921672638,46%293,61
Ares 7581427,358382642,31%1617,12
FV226 Contradictious 81463,627842646,15%1444,96
50TP prototyp 8980,086532548,00%851,21
B.U.G.I.6553,445302548,00%842,43
CS-4471036,528262568,00%1649,11
Type 4 Ju-To71439,329232560,00%2011,77
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81242,837642454,17%1209,91
GSOR 1010 FB 81159,587422454,17%1452,46
T1 HMC2110,831362352,17%557,08
Vz. 44-17886,437552360,87%1148,80
FV225 Collector 92288,0010572360,87%2190,47
M3 Stuart3117,091612245,45%270,89
CS-6310920,006172236,36%445,29
VK 30.02 (M)6716,506302250,00%1440,65
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112554,5010582259,09%1650,32
CS-52 LIS 81235,647662250,00%1504,02
SDP wz 66 Grom 81428,457182240,91%1266,01
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81697,689342259,09%2196,19
SU-2-122 5604,575672157,14%1519,41
Pz.Kpfw. 5581226,387832147,62%951,11
M-IV-Y 81122,438352161,90%1304,60
122 TM 81217,628402157,14%1337,31
Cromwell6733,506112035,00%1473,48
VK 30.02 (D)71303,2010192060,00%2551,08
Panther7997,588361963,16%1850,46
T2071327,2610291973,68%2641,67
T92 HMC10920,055951947,37%637,19
T26E4 SuperPershing 81197,378271952,63%1653,09
Panhard AMD 178B6215,634461952,63%450,69
FV224 Chopper71579,7210851861,11%2539,65
TS-54 81299,509581866,67%1402,80
Jagdpanzer IV61210,297451752,94%2465,67
AT 86783,657361764,71%1473,12
T77 81941,599321752,94%2177,48
M3 Light 3215,943131752,94%992,51
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81365,827531747,06%1409,51
25TP KSUST II5762,635521637,50%2118,43
Stridsyxa 82060,259361650,00%2180,69
Lago4350,873551533,33%896,43
T2 Medium Tank273,501261464,29%320,29
Type 3 Ju-Nu61086,368441464,29%2073,45
Škoda T 245522,465611361,54%1585,84
T-262184,921851330,77%776,20
T-832 8879,468821376,92%939,70
Char de transition 61128,779671369,23%2391,38
Super Conqueror101866,338401258,33%1251,62
T-34 with L-11 4414,335531250,00%1485,48
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6788,256381241,67%1129,98
Type 59 81025,098201154,55%1372,28
Semovente M43 Bassotto6960,187091163,64%1939,70
FV227 Conceiver81057,647171145,45%1007,11
T1E6 2105,732041154,55%378,10
Bofors Tornvagn 81118,737071145,45%1024,12
StuG IV 5287,093781145,45%517,22
AMX M4 mle. 4571480,208621040,00%2057,83
T-50-2 6143,503431030,00%92,65
Vz. 68 Squall 8483,805821060,00%787,36
Matilda495,89215933,33%3,10
ARL 4461094,11837966,67%1894,68
VK 36.01 (H)61726,501093850,00%3707,16
T216221,00554862,50%581,08
Object 277101527,75568825,00%919,31
Bretagne Panther 6859,75845862,50%1810,62
ST vz. 394498,71443742,86%1732,58
M5A1 Stuart4249,71264742,86%757,94
MS-11158,14313757,14%891,33
MT-256771,00739757,14%3148,55
Kranvagn101915,83882666,67%1514,50
Leichttraktor1226,33174633,33%988,46
60TP Lewandowskiego102132,33900666,67%1724,80
L-60 2148,83416666,67%801,87
Vickers Medium Mk. I1135,80281560,00%744,86
P26/404129,80187540,00%77,51
Mitsu 1085656,80533560,00%1312,42
AMX ELC 901 6571,0011525100,00%1602,96
Type 586281,00420475,00%523,10
Waffenträger auf E 100101764,00724425,00%1058,13
KV-1SA 5499,5042740,00%870,45
Cromwell B 61029,75841450,00%2186,45
Dicker Max 6319,75283425,00%228,39
Vickers Medium Mk. II290,00139333,33%184,81
Renault FT153,00123366,67%268,26
Husarz 81074,67639366,67%919,47
T7 Combat Car 275,67188366,67%369,64
Fiat 30001264,0018320,00%1076,09
Renault NC-311121,50129250,00%572,27
Vickers Medium Mk. III3311,005692100,00%1477,41
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3114,50146250,00%241,47
KV-137661,508792100,00%1095,30
AMX ELC bis5101,50274250,00%165,55
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6696,007762100,00%1532,65
KV-1 shielded 5656,50679250,00%1402,85
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3558,00778250,00%1992,95
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3179,00301250,00%521,56
EMIL 1951 81357,0011822100,00%1786,65
Vickers Mk. E Type B2324,003101100,00%1683,64
Comet72354,0017281100,00%5760,48
M4-85 51107,0052510,00%2073,34
CS-52 C 8887,008601100,00%1254,74
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4767,009991100,00%2248,85
A-32 4540,0038310,00%1053,31
M4A1 FL 10 6536,0039910,00%528,89

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-15
Left: 2025-04-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-29
Left: 2024-04-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-06-17
Left: 2024-03-29