FikusCZ

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62018085388
Ø Tier7,990,0010,0610,14
Victories2812045,34%00,00%4047,06%17845,88%
Defeats3306153,31%00,00%4552,94%20753,35%
Draws8371,35%00,00%00,00%30,77%
Battles survived1588825,62%00,00%1618,82%6917,78%
Tanks destroyed359740,5800,00360,421750,45
Destruction ratio0,780,000,520,55
Tanks spotted364150,5900,00460,543040,78
Damage dealt843,340,001.332,731.197,63
Capture points586910,9500,00500,591970,51
Defense points306030,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience485,220,00688,94603,45
WN7689,060,00588,25573,91
WN8744,050,00783,67715,40
Total
Battles62018
Ø Tier7,99
Victories2812045,34%
Defeats3306153,31%
Draws8371,35%
Battles survived1588825,62%
Tanks destroyed359740,58
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted364150,59
Damage dealt843,34
Capture points586910,95
Defense points306030,49
Experience485,22
WN7689,06
WN8744,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles85
Ø Tier10,06
Victories4047,06%
Defeats4552,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1618,82%
Tanks destroyed360,42
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted460,54
Damage dealt1.332,73
Capture points500,59
Defense points00,00
Experience688,94
WN7588,25
WN8783,67
Past 30 days
Battles388
Ø Tier10,14
Victories17845,88%
Defeats20753,35%
Draws30,77%
Battles survived6917,78%
Tanks destroyed1750,45
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted3040,78
Damage dealt1.197,63
Capture points1970,51
Defense points00,00
Experience603,45
WN7573,91
WN8715,40
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles252000
Victories9738,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9336,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1660,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt852,460,000,000,00
Capture points3901,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2260,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience386,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles252
Victories9738,49%
Defeats14457,14%
Draws114,37%
Battles survived9336,90%
Tanks destroyed700,28
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted1660,66
Damage dealt852,46
Capture points3901,55
Defense points2260,90
Experience386,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories932,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws310,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived932,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt634,500,000,000,00
Capture points582,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience408,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories932,14%
Defeats1657,14%
Draws310,71%
Battles survived932,14%
Tanks destroyed90,32
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted451,61
Damage dealt634,50
Capture points582,07
Defense points00,00
Experience408,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt108,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience226,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt108,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience226,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories1418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6179,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1316,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt441,350,000,000,00
Capture points440,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points771,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience228,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories1418,18%
Defeats6179,22%
Draws22,60%
Battles survived1316,88%
Tanks destroyed240,31
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted730,95
Damage dealt441,35
Capture points440,57
Defense points771,00
Experience228,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.079,670,000,000,00
Capture points492,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points663,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience525,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories950,00%
Defeats844,44%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived1055,56%
Tanks destroyed110,61
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted140,78
Damage dealt1.079,67
Capture points492,72
Defense points663,67
Experience525,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (445)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panther/M10 7632,15471312647,12%834,70
KV-15469,16408146847,75%914,40
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8759,65560143045,10%794,65
50TP prototyp 81049,04589117350,04%1032,75
Škoda T 56 81049,53565100946,88%816,69
Tiger I7728,6251386946,84%808,59
Matilda4424,4336275252,93%1245,11
Object 705A101472,8255669445,53%919,88
E 50 Ausf. M101102,3545467939,18%635,39
T3091211,3846067549,04%959,40
IS-38857,5254162442,31%816,07
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8847,3359454945,36%798,66
T-5491034,5854954646,15%926,53
T-1091024,8855253545,23%830,42
Centurion Action X101109,4547550040,40%624,28
IS-7101150,2955649842,37%681,98
Super Conqueror101295,3958248146,15%777,28
BZ-176 8982,6958547550,74%812,88
Churchill III 5413,1058546450,22%812,25
AMX 50 B101151,7354345445,59%656,76
AE Phase I 91083,6155245246,24%810,83
E 509813,0951845141,02%528,04
Jagdtiger91060,4042844847,10%726,49
WZ-111 model 1-491068,0540943444,47%823,25
Leopard Prototyp A9981,2539141947,97%721,15
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81149,3840640346,65%1111,85
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9790,7533340240,55%404,92
WZ-1328464,1142840046,25%572,75
WZ-1209894,2239639945,86%692,20
Conqueror91174,1643637543,20%908,39
G.W. Tiger9951,3747437342,09%753,73
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8846,4550836546,30%776,82
FV217 Badger101173,3761435648,88%644,78
Object 70491460,6446735244,60%1083,12
E 100101269,2855135242,33%792,47
TVP VTU Koncept8566,9934735142,17%485,93
Panther II8581,1249034949,57%622,46
Ferdinand8971,6740434745,53%850,25
Panther7491,4242434646,53%620,62
60TP Lewandowskiego101494,0062534646,82%915,92
AMX 12 t6181,8932333644,94%274,00
VK 30.01 (H)5297,8728933540,60%453,58
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8434,6436533445,51%568,32
Grille5411,9132532950,76%842,57
Tiger II8752,6145932834,76%597,22
Škoda T 509899,9846332144,86%636,71
E 7591000,9559030246,36%794,23
Emil II9991,4847630048,33%721,80
T28 Prototype8980,6949529648,99%1000,25
IS-2 shielded 7820,7946729445,92%924,94
T803111628,9667829444,22%884,52
T-448663,3549629239,38%639,03
Strv 103-09956,0143428245,74%619,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91011,1741128242,55%780,99
IS7520,5939228043,21%496,35
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5170,4920727945,52%244,15
Emil I8764,4948427652,17%699,53
Kranvagn101139,3453427639,86%578,99
Caernarvon8844,8654427343,22%780,56
ST-I91160,8343927145,76%911,22
WZ-132A9573,9737226935,69%484,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101138,2459426843,66%691,98
UDES 038608,2337526645,86%439,30
M18 Hellcat6524,6835926245,80%728,80
Concept No. 5101220,0155226247,33%724,77
AMX 50 12091227,9658726047,69%1046,13
G.W. Panther7895,8345926047,69%1090,68
CS-5991073,5854125948,65%862,48
T110E4101312,5158425950,19%783,69
AMX M4 mle. 54101348,1160625545,88%785,71
IS-M8828,8151124750,20%858,92
Centurion Mk. 7/191142,8760424541,22%907,42
T-62A101019,5149524544,90%648,70
T-100 LT10413,4538023635,17%177,13
Vz. 55101299,2055223535,74%664,77
M-V-Y101342,0363923545,96%825,44
AMX 65 t8700,1541123341,63%562,56
ISU-15281069,7759622447,77%1082,66
UDES 15/16101153,0061122343,95%652,25
IS-5 (Object 730) 8820,2351022246,40%769,69
StuG III Ausf. G5225,1220221945,21%311,67
Jagdpanzer IV6225,6025121646,76%200,80
Ikv 90 Typ B7497,9529521448,13%533,44
T-103 8998,9757821443,93%875,24
KV-48996,4860921248,11%1089,07
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5365,3043821245,75%878,23
Type 4 Heavy91101,6951221145,02%816,12
T110E5101195,0063320839,90%637,96
Hummel6740,0342120642,72%1040,69
Jagdpanther7533,2039020647,57%582,10
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101442,1062520547,80%822,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I1191,8731220463,24%1235,57
AMX 50 10081099,1162020342,36%1077,72
Type 71101318,1963420243,07%722,39
Strv 103B101036,3945420142,29%494,99
AMX 13 909469,1952420145,27%475,02
M48A5 Patton101188,6465520045,50%718,72
TVP T 50/5110984,7943719936,18%486,48
T-1506446,7841919947,74%565,64
Progetto M40 mod. 65101278,4361519746,70%789,84
1108996,1260919742,13%1028,24
Konštrukta T-34/1007549,1233819544,10%629,72
AMX 13 757343,1644819242,71%502,68
T54E191076,5165019251,04%845,56
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291113,5765119153,93%881,02
AT 158715,7843119144,50%548,90
Centurion Mk. I8909,3555518842,55%995,83
BZ-75101407,8169018846,81%863,96
AMX M4 mle. 519969,9961018844,15%649,12
Object 7059953,9646518644,62%674,27
AMX M4 mle. 457659,0447018440,76%666,61
Leo7595,9934918350,82%754,43
Pz.Kpfw. VII101149,2250918140,88%573,84
Leopard 1101080,4753217838,76%525,72
P.43 ter7517,0537217744,63%574,02
K-91101243,4657617745,20%752,89
Object 140101070,0345517539,43%599,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8773,1652517454,02%784,86
Sturer Emil7722,6535917248,84%895,12
Black Prince7745,6955817040,59%863,54
T25/27750,8351017047,06%976,33
Taschenratte111862,8571417037,06%851,04
Indien-Panzer81011,3860816947,34%1282,91
T-54 ltwt.9466,1744116750,90%505,32
Super Hellcat 7530,9835616741,92%518,00
Ares 90101300,1465416659,64%942,07
Object 252U 8868,7945816643,98%720,86
Prototipo Standard B91129,1649716038,75%803,33
FV38059752,2550515742,04%554,06
Škoda T 256383,2628015640,38%494,75
Ares 90 C111348,7465815246,05%766,89
NC 70 Błyskawica101229,7863415150,99%724,98
BZ-79111701,7470715139,74%811,01
Object 43091133,2566915050,00%925,08
AMX 13 F3 AM6647,9739314740,82%774,73
T28 Concept 7734,5255314647,26%878,19
SU-1527872,9753614552,41%1234,14
45TP Habicha7640,9439814544,83%649,18
FV230 Canopener101337,3349714440,97%739,50
53TP Markowskiego8746,2244814243,66%645,61
Ikv 65 Alt II6374,8226614250,00%520,32
Progetto C50 mod. 669995,9851414139,01%653,81
T-437684,8847014139,72%933,37
WZ-111 model 5A101231,5859613842,75%685,96
TS-60 91118,3446813440,30%756,26
STG Guard 8656,3848313344,36%534,82
STA-18730,8654613246,97%745,93
WZ-1317320,3751113144,27%417,51
ST-II101397,1454613036,15%745,50
KV-856547,7744412853,91%895,17
Type 619991,9152212842,97%712,43
SU-1006617,0845412653,97%1077,28
M-VI-Y9901,9457112642,06%592,58
Strv 746416,2731912551,20%626,86
UDES 169880,2757112344,72%614,51
T57 Heavy101237,5448812234,43%582,79
11310968,2056612140,50%511,93
Churchill I5433,0346212050,83%908,59
Comet7677,5953412043,33%935,35
AT-FV230 Breaker111784,5178812049,17%991,75
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4141,8814511942,02%129,35
XM69 Hacker111320,9661811835,59%559,73
AT 77578,0140211747,01%551,49
LTG7434,6637811743,59%651,33
Gorilla111413,1456211733,33%568,82
Object 26810842,0140511642,24%337,16
IS-27895,5266411552,17%1180,48
Vz. 60S Dravec 101540,1059811546,09%788,47
Jagdpanzer E 100101059,6449011444,74%543,19
T26E5 Patriot 8647,0855711237,50%491,48
KR-1111497,7965011233,93%632,65
Churchill VII6641,5553711043,64%1144,30
Maus101354,9167210936,70%698,73
STK-2111760,3973610947,71%953,39
Škoda T 245317,9926210856,48%793,42
Ikv 1035198,0719410744,86%251,85
Cromwell6472,5243110643,40%735,64
Chrysler K GF 8692,4547310636,79%508,95
Char Futur 4 91080,2851710540,95%686,58
STB-1101097,6858810443,27%626,43
M56 Scorpion 7662,0236010439,42%661,30
105 leFH18B2 5532,5736710348,54%923,27
GSOR the TANK 9940,1346110343,69%693,77
IS-4101304,6955310235,29%670,12
Object 268 Version V 101282,6053410242,16%720,51
Fauteur111461,0167110141,58%696,95
ARL 446539,0449410058,00%889,29
Object 277101203,6458010039,00%637,33
TNH T Vz. 5191057,596699952,53%787,84
CS-538703,395169946,46%768,81
Type 586495,244679947,47%835,04
T-284144,241809854,08%311,45
Type T-345423,644019842,86%1057,84
Kunze Panzer 9833,945599845,92%546,97
VK 30.02 (D)7749,285599732,99%987,96
FV4004 Conway9849,265429738,14%471,22
VK 36.01 (H)6364,524179655,21%512,29
UDES 14 Alt 58647,604749645,83%573,04
Pawlack Tank6700,024139638,54%1007,54
59-166191,833779544,21%290,03
AMX 67 Imbattable111527,576929542,11%759,08
P.43 bis6495,224209440,43%710,46
50TP Tyszkiewicza91054,575619437,23%642,76
Type 5 Heavy101183,555669443,62%595,70
CS-447703,885229351,61%933,85
FV227 Conceiver8912,555499349,46%939,48
121B 101202,335889241,30%753,43
BZ-1668732,665419150,55%661,39
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101205,825399140,66%637,54
Rinoceronte101362,045828933,71%721,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J481,011468933,71%2,91
T328715,614658943,82%573,25
M53/M559642,335358947,19%432,25
VK 30.01 (D)6543,574798846,59%891,47
WZ-120-1G FT 8823,025238846,59%720,51
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68246,913878537,65%135,48
Vz. 64 Blesk8360,874368454,76%471,71
Strv m/425292,302358250,00%614,79
KV-26480,474768155,56%721,16
BZ-58-2 91158,285437943,04%803,70
FV4005 Stage II10979,345027943,04%497,87
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9911,265777843,59%627,21
M1039983,425557640,79%664,41
O-I6553,443187541,33%692,80
M46 Patton9957,616107545,33%705,27
K-91-PT 9788,204847538,67%426,84
O-Ni7650,374407346,58%681,39
Executor111276,826147244,44%622,43
12110911,614377136,62%393,33
FV2078490,704627143,66%356,24
Charioteer8569,415097047,14%414,64
AS-XX 40 t111415,237407050,00%943,24
TNH 105/10008886,805936943,48%803,66
SMV CC-678700,365576950,72%614,24
CS-6310759,195386940,58%319,37
AT 86364,774076952,17%475,27
T297900,355356842,65%936,72
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9760,574146835,29%375,66
P.44 Pantera8868,915876746,27%920,72
BDR G1 B5468,844556749,25%808,37
MT-256299,573676759,70%827,08
Cobra 9846,255286732,84%479,51
Kampfpanzer 67101094,675596639,39%534,13
Bretagne Panther 6462,593416633,33%542,42
CS-52 LIS 8853,465216540,00%722,88
KV-5 8908,696146541,54%770,62
SU-130PM 8795,815416456,25%684,65
T-50-2 6145,733276443,75%143,17
SMV CC-567681,495466350,79%771,41
Pz.Sfl. IVc5469,332876344,44%1031,83
Tortoise9994,416436349,21%613,17
SU-855272,352756238,71%381,42
40TP Habicha6460,693256149,18%719,37
Leichttraktor193,801906142,62%234,03
Carro d'assalto P.887782,334646152,46%916,62
25TP KSUST II5248,382336048,33%422,82
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481053,286576041,67%933,89
T675393,834146046,67%850,95
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79560,854225932,20%185,04
Type 5 Chi-Ri7490,604385836,21%470,38
P.435306,192735855,17%716,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E341,211095848,28%83,92
IS-2-II8954,986295856,90%1080,24
LPT-67 Šelma9392,494155743,86%302,55
Object 430U101040,025615736,84%516,56
P26/404244,622295561,82%621,02
Grille 15101105,754705540,00%587,55
M-III-Y8658,915985550,91%597,82
Marder II3118,041285442,59%127,91
M8A14216,832575446,30%381,62
Nashorn6689,593525453,70%1160,42
Crusader6224,003045339,62%420,12
M40/M438618,894775345,28%481,71
M-II-Y7738,885515246,15%749,96
T207585,164685149,02%668,59
Wespe3242,921975141,18%676,98
AT 25223,922575156,86%404,54
BZ-689970,716265147,06%682,15
Object 777 Version II 91030,716535152,94%831,14
Patton the Tank 91026,886385150,98%911,03
IS-3-II91068,426205044,00%761,55
Pz.Kpfw. II272,801194946,94%103,83
Object 4168427,733974847,92%322,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)241,83904744,68%36,25
Hotchkiss EBR7426,944164744,68%664,49
KV-37636,654454636,96%568,87
T698616,044794641,30%495,62
O-I Experimental5310,383184564,44%547,22
Black Rock 111137,076854450,00%574,78
SDP 44 Burza6476,123044341,86%543,34
Type 689954,745684341,86%544,40
Fantôme 91153,405184334,88%779,00
M66402,673174254,76%475,94
BZ-587788,196164252,38%858,64
AMX 13 10510286,244384238,10%37,53
KV-1SA 5453,693784254,76%818,43
Turán III prototípus 5429,733334151,22%897,82
G.W. E 10010717,955174040,00%368,74
Valiant 5472,453884045,00%890,91
T-34-3 8808,645603943,59%716,02
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9985,975003842,11%573,55
Marder 38T4456,684183852,63%1205,27
B14246,593003759,46%688,78
KV-137307,434693759,46%396,82
T56 GMC3203,002453636,11%556,72
FV229 Contender91009,535973636,11%586,05
Object 430 Version II9733,805003545,71%484,02
FV601 Saladin8288,264053534,29%38,55
Type 64 6250,433143537,14%306,89
WZ-132-110576,183283423,53%309,02
LTTB8524,534423426,47%672,86
GSR 3301 Setter7234,793913432,35%244,67
Type 4 Chi-To6421,914073345,45%581,00
Sav m/434141,451513330,30%111,22
Challenger7497,644943351,52%510,70
Tiger-Maus 9828,645063330,30%368,84
ST vz. 394203,631713237,50%423,73
Panhard AMD 178B6283,444003256,25%681,18
Lago4168,942053151,61%360,43
Sturmpanzer I Bison3135,711553125,81%234,42
Covenanter5140,812493135,48%205,46
Vz. 44-17666,405113043,33%628,76
A-447423,773843043,33%385,63
M5A1 Stuart4236,693792962,07%824,28
Semovente M415263,212472934,48%274,87
SDP 58 Kilana8788,555252948,28%624,47
DS PZInż5452,823132842,86%799,84
T3 HMC2139,252482857,14%557,92
SU-85B4381,933732850,00%974,71
Type 578722,574762821,43%489,12
T-345267,673152755,56%612,99
SDP 57 Gowika7632,005222744,44%690,55
Alecto4208,441922755,56%440,66
Tiger (P)7840,155372737,04%851,25
Object 268 Version 4101211,265492725,93%529,23
FSV Scheme A7366,003332744,44%304,63
Staghound Mk. III6337,542812646,15%384,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6206,882982638,46%257,76
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7407,323872540,00%333,12
Versuchspanzer 5791163,245682536,00%589,85
Churchill Crocodile 6578,434042347,83%683,97
Semovente M43 Bassotto6485,554852259,09%733,44
Vz. 71 Tesák10401,234812250,00%263,48
AEC Armoured Car5406,092822254,55%812,01
Ares 758891,325742254,55%888,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5504,864652250,00%1088,96
Char de transition 6642,453962254,55%924,96
Vickers Medium Mk. III3281,483772161,90%1265,25
Škoda T 177329,573302133,33%400,79
M26 Pershing8355,333762138,10%143,60
D12121,702232045,00%353,52
Panzerjäger I217,20692045,00%33,60
Type 3 Ju-Nu6618,705082045,00%734,65
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8757,204852055,00%743,71
14TP4182,892781947,37%498,26
Ares 859900,846281947,37%649,75
Excalibur 6570,633831942,11%645,57
T-46359,831851861,11%195,55
M127322,113831838,89%135,27
VK 30.01 (P)6405,714921764,71%677,80
Löwe 8621,825371752,94%561,58
Type 95 Heavy4155,002911662,50%472,64
B.U.G.I.6348,472471546,67%408,06
T-26287,931311546,67%248,97
FV224 Chopper7778,534771533,33%607,90
LT vz. 352165,141651435,71%569,94
M4A1 Sherman5381,643241428,57%732,72
M4A3E8 Sherman6584,075071442,86%964,55
Type 4 Ju-To7920,146341457,14%1147,28
Panhard EBR 909384,366531471,43%516,85
T1 Heavy5523,463061361,54%1068,59
Cruiser Mk. III3213,153011353,85%984,73
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3267,503731241,67%916,72
SU-76M4206,912631163,64%567,74
AMX ELC bis5142,913941172,73%468,70
S-51761,302041020,00%0,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 8918,706191070,00%1183,07
Škoda T 27 8823,805411050,00%891,49
Strv S1 8713,103871030,00%403,36
Caernarvon Action X 8723,804491050,00%667,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6459,203751050,00%669,32
ISU-122S 7359,703201030,00%184,90
T-54 first prototype 8381,803821060,00%412,05
Somua SM 81044,806271040,00%892,73
M4A1 Revalorisé 8680,004801030,00%478,05
Vickers Medium Mk. II2203,00294966,67%1058,22
Strv m/40L392,67128944,44%95,85
Mitsu 1085498,44386944,44%657,97
Lorraine 50 t 91093,67699955,56%946,04
LTP 3180,22258955,56%721,07
Object 265T 91017,22484944,44%677,52
Renault FT1115,50242862,50%675,65
M15/423239,13250837,50%548,30
SDP 40 Zadymka5220,88224825,00%153,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5293,38434875,00%813,52
Pz.Kpfw. 558803,71543728,57%367,22
Chi-Ni283,003186100,00%407,69
LT vz. 383163,50234666,67%659,88
Ikv 723116,00116633,33%74,89
AT-12132,83156666,67%520,49
Cruiser Mk. IV4177,503896100,00%587,53
Object 283 9306,67655666,67%261,00
Strv 81 8783,33496666,67%1007,38
KV-220-2 5466,5022860,00%577,85
Manticore10259,83316616,67%0,00
D23337,20422560,00%1510,67
Strv m/38271,6090520,00%45,19
10TP3228,60336540,00%731,27
Conqueror Gun Carriage10862,60475540,00%486,72
Type 97 Chi-Ha3283,50382475,00%1022,38
Pvlvv fm/42250,7596450,00%142,02
Type 91 Heavy3183,25317450,00%493,09
Windhund 8623,00389425,00%327,35
StuG IV 5119,00226450,00%123,39
Renault Otsu1180,67308333,33%668,82
7TP238,33211366,67%219,69
Valentine AT4150,33190366,67%402,62
T92 HMC101006,00499333,33%527,87
Loyd Gun Carriage290,003630,00%311,10
Panhard EBR 10510388,3323730,00%128,64
AMX Chasseur de chars 8461,67278333,33%260,15
Kolohousenka1128,00177250,00%494,01
T1 Cunningham143,0090250,00%75,29
Renault NC-31197,50157250,00%361,59
MS-1131,50131250,00%77,53
Black Prince II 7479,5033420,00%370,30
AMR 35 20,00100250,00%115,81
T-29 3264,00358250,00%833,87
T-127 322,502920,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2102,50172250,00%344,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 254,002422100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211175,003001100,00%1095,52
Fiat 30001152,003111100,00%908,27
M14/412187,004841100,00%750,79
4TP122,0014610,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B281,003031100,00%348,89
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2140,002481100,00%576,48
M4 Improved 5111,0014810,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4334,006681100,00%1338,20
ARMT 5568,0023310,00%1137,16
T1E6 233,001861100,00%261,00
Tetrarch 20,001361100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 236,003271100,00%261,00
M10 RBFM 50,003010,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 30,002810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-07-14
Left: 2018-10-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-05-10