FelixIsReal

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-12-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles620130229879
Ø Tier8,200,008,979,58
Victories3352854,07%00,00%15768,56%54261,66%
Defeats2782344,87%00,00%6729,26%32637,09%
Draws6621,07%00,00%52,18%111,25%
Battles survived1485223,95%00,00%8537,12%29133,11%
Tanks destroyed626271,0100,003151,3811631,32
Destruction ratio1,330,002,191,98
Tanks spotted978871,5800,006863,0025262,87
Damage dealt1.678,680,002.427,952.588,02
Capture points336630,5400,00310,141940,22
Defense points216740,3500,00460,201480,17
Experience769,180,001.167,791.100,06
WN71427,880,002018,581884,03
WN82115,360,003657,863506,17
Total
Battles62013
Ø Tier8,20
Victories3352854,07%
Defeats2782344,87%
Draws6621,07%
Battles survived1485223,95%
Tanks destroyed626271,01
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted978871,58
Damage dealt1.678,68
Capture points336630,54
Defense points216740,35
Experience769,18
WN71427,88
WN82115,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles229
Ø Tier8,97
Victories15768,56%
Defeats6729,26%
Draws52,18%
Battles survived8537,12%
Tanks destroyed3151,38
Destruction ratio2,19
Tanks spotted6863,00
Damage dealt2.427,95
Capture points310,14
Defense points460,20
Experience1.167,79
WN72018,58
WN83657,86
Past 30 days
Battles879
Ø Tier9,58
Victories54261,66%
Defeats32637,09%
Draws111,25%
Battles survived29133,11%
Tanks destroyed11631,32
Destruction ratio1,98
Tanks spotted25262,87
Damage dealt2.588,02
Capture points1940,22
Defense points1480,17
Experience1.100,06
WN71884,03
WN83506,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories6450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6046,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5542,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1220,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.226,960,000,000,00
Capture points2712,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points420,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience770,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories6450,00%
Defeats6046,88%
Draws43,13%
Battles survived5542,97%
Tanks destroyed1220,95
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted610,48
Damage dealt2.226,96
Capture points2712,12
Defense points420,33
Experience770,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories7853,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6644,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5738,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1541,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.014,630,000,000,00
Capture points2671,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1881,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience678,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories7853,06%
Defeats6644,90%
Draws32,04%
Battles survived5738,78%
Tanks destroyed940,64
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1541,05
Damage dealt1.014,63
Capture points2671,82
Defense points1881,28
Experience678,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles144000
Victories7048,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6947,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4934,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1290,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1591,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt718,220,000,000,00
Capture points80,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1921,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience582,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles144
Victories7048,61%
Defeats6947,92%
Draws53,47%
Battles survived4934,03%
Tanks destroyed1290,90
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted1591,10
Damage dealt718,22
Capture points80,06
Defense points1921,33
Experience582,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1446,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived723,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted431,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.683,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points511,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience738,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1653,33%
Defeats1446,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived723,33%
Tanks destroyed250,83
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted431,43
Damage dealt1.683,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points511,70
Experience738,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1074000
Victories49646,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57453,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30828,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7010,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13171,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt907,490,000,000,00
Capture points13691,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points39833,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience624,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles1074
Victories49646,18%
Defeats57453,45%
Draws40,37%
Battles survived30828,68%
Tanks destroyed7010,65
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted13171,23
Damage dealt907,49
Capture points13691,27
Defense points39833,71
Experience624,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1564000
Victories83253,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats71345,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50432,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13070,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21111,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt911,380,000,000,00
Capture points18491,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points17451,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience615,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles1564
Victories83253,20%
Defeats71345,59%
Draws191,21%
Battles survived50432,23%
Tanks destroyed13070,84
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted21111,35
Damage dealt911,38
Capture points18491,18
Defense points17451,12
Experience615,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles192000
Victories8946,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10353,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5327,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1420,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2341,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.786,630,000,000,00
Capture points2101,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1350,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience651,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles192
Victories8946,35%
Defeats10353,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5327,60%
Tanks destroyed1420,74
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted2341,22
Damage dealt1.786,63
Capture points2101,09
Defense points1350,70
Experience651,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (711)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-122-44 7878,60553142451,69%1207,54
T-34-3 81385,08828119251,76%1957,64
AMX Chasseur de chars 81306,86824118651,69%2050,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82012,77924117355,16%2557,09
Comet7376,85347113143,85%377,98
AMX 50 B102578,01811104551,58%2427,80
Leopard 1102421,6781990650,11%2262,36
TVP T 50/51102722,4688382653,75%2823,67
FV4005 Stage II102673,1876381555,09%2440,45
Spähpanzer Ru 25191438,5794375856,60%2905,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102342,2687074455,11%2435,18
Grille 15102767,3980971957,72%2487,12
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81044,4077569549,50%2137,75
FV215b (183) 102482,1476068553,87%2203,24
Jagdpanzer E 100102385,6472865452,91%1947,93
Centurion Mk. I8680,8646862449,36%783,23
Cromwell6377,2037155645,14%561,09
Object 140102275,8985052552,95%2228,50
Object 263102885,1791350758,58%2704,65
T-100 LT101415,8890147455,06%1989,61
Crusader6156,9319644243,67%220,76
T95E6 102523,1983242951,98%2338,90
Centurion Action X102572,4989442457,08%2543,42
T26E4 SuperPershing 81007,6864342047,14%1290,61
T4991071,1379840955,99%1699,17
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7176,4530140743,49%135,78
M53/M5591417,4267939853,27%1481,23
Conqueror Gun Carriage101786,7465639652,53%1608,82
Type 64 6493,9454839046,67%1096,49
Object 260 102596,9586938956,30%2239,37
Leopard Prototyp A91464,6074038550,65%1421,92
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91961,9374338255,24%1963,83
HWK 30 8922,8972537852,38%1825,50
VK 16.02 Leopard556,9923337052,43%135,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81740,2077737051,89%2054,91
T110E5102386,0089136555,89%2344,67
Ferdinand81098,3755336249,17%1058,11
E 25 71328,5389835959,05%2393,27
121102509,5785335553,24%2505,14
T 55A 92387,17102635562,82%2988,62
AMX 13 909902,4574734454,94%1486,28
Indien-Panzer8681,0642834346,36%744,76
Cruiser Mk. IV475,9813734144,28%38,97
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81874,63104533759,05%2642,46
Object 277102913,52101533159,82%2927,57
BZ-176 82621,49125433161,03%3289,30
IS-7102675,5792032757,80%2598,95
T-34-856257,3026432448,15%300,08
59-166775,7479932451,85%2857,32
VK 28.016121,5827432450,00%165,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3185,8235632050,31%898,96
M40/M4381090,9056731850,94%1284,08
Maus102470,4483331554,60%2159,84
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101531,6989231057,74%2178,49
Strv S1 81891,7087431056,13%2383,86
T3092658,8595430756,03%2787,62
IS-4102405,4992030362,05%2223,84
Strv 103B102630,0981328956,40%2250,60
M446666,8548528747,74%1121,95
WZ-13281222,3784428455,28%2641,91
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81820,25104428260,28%3035,32
SU-130PM 82144,0195327954,12%2787,90
Projet Louis 91713,62108027959,86%3299,08
T-5491835,6089527358,61%2248,23
ShPTK-TVP 100 82073,70102926358,94%3030,12
Jagdtiger91696,6070126247,33%1489,41
Super Conqueror102949,9596826155,56%2642,42
Jagdpanzer IV6199,7922825841,09%97,61
IS-381081,1468725653,13%1277,29
E 50 Ausf. M102861,86100525662,50%2819,82
WZ-13171107,2089525250,00%2810,01
T110E4102772,4783725158,17%2253,78
XM551 Sheridan101167,1665725154,18%1331,50
STB-1102814,6097625058,40%2807,48
Object 268 Version 4102884,2787324753,44%2447,29
KV-856561,0840224351,03%917,02
DBV-152 103822,8496724063,33%3115,38
T92 HMC101596,9553924049,17%1580,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92091,5394423756,96%2846,56
Cromwell B 6901,5178723757,38%1957,22
Jagdpanther7357,1726223540,43%224,21
T-54 first prototype 81406,8888623456,41%2259,61
T-44-100 81622,2490922850,88%2414,33
AMX 50 Foch91957,8891522567,11%1890,50
Object 430U102772,7085122555,56%2929,89
Object 26392582,48106722565,33%3060,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs484,4019522236,94%30,29
AMX 13 757369,9538621737,33%525,11
STA-2 81772,07104021559,07%3339,20
FV4202 81515,7597521557,67%2671,18
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81864,41101321160,66%2703,91
AMX ELC bis5326,2845520953,59%1110,26
Forest Spirit 82875,44123020864,90%3777,46
T26E5 Patriot 81386,2190020552,20%1908,72
M41 Walker Bulldog8662,6472820354,19%1239,84
113102358,1886820258,42%2482,50
Leox 92999,55119920064,00%3528,89
Type 5 Heavy102420,0585219854,55%1884,57
T34 81387,1671619747,21%1770,47
T110E3102825,9191119767,01%2431,93
AMX 50 12091395,1567519445,36%1223,69
StuG III Ausf. G5135,4718019344,56%82,57
FCM 50 t 81573,2694819358,03%2542,95
E 5092841,82112118956,61%3301,84
FV215b 102581,7890218663,44%2507,98
Škoda T 5092664,32110318363,39%3364,59
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102938,5593418356,83%2997,79
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81549,9996018158,56%2294,36
AMX 12 t6324,1237118041,67%668,88
M415294,2819817840,45%256,11
BZ-75103081,89103317563,43%2756,57
Waffenträger auf E 100102292,3069817448,85%1720,97
Manticore101527,9193917259,88%2114,44
AMX 30 B102482,3387216957,40%2489,45
Vz. 71 Tesák102283,96116716563,03%3855,71
ISU-15282113,9891916560,61%2534,89
Type 4 Heavy92095,3392116453,66%2318,64
M4A1 Revalorisé 81303,1973616446,34%1667,69
Type 59 82017,32112916359,51%3423,10
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82354,7194416350,92%2548,52
FV20781190,9564116253,09%1437,36
AMX 30 1er prototype92677,57108516159,01%3608,00
Object 261101639,6674115657,69%1410,56
T-1092351,5399415260,53%2946,84
E 7592400,5699515162,91%2694,16
WZ-132-1101720,9180715054,00%2207,22
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102580,6179415060,00%2123,00
ELC EVEN 90 8864,9184514755,10%1906,19
SU-15271516,9880014652,74%2397,63
Object 780 102885,7295314655,48%2428,66
WT auf E 100 Phönix 102998,9983714555,17%2268,56
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82727,94115514562,07%4189,42
T-345116,6220414448,61%113,72
AMX AC mle. 4881731,8888214357,34%2264,61
Centurion Mk. 7/192269,5296314156,74%2760,43
M56 Scorpion 71273,0182314149,65%2157,70
Durendal 103603,84103614158,16%3280,48
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101424,7168214052,14%1194,83
IS7811,4149513857,25%1181,94
M46 Patton KR 81637,47103513863,77%2752,20
AMX 50 10081196,6265913751,82%1417,76
Chrysler K GF 81634,4695913761,31%2198,74
SU-1018987,9067713554,81%1186,59
Object 70492733,2294113460,45%2530,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G376,6414713441,79%45,97
WZ-111 model 1-492152,3096113259,85%2681,10
LTTB81116,4392213253,79%2615,58
E 100102453,8582213151,91%2007,21
Tortoise92137,6495012965,12%1999,26
Black Rock 114116,36122112860,94%3786,47
Type 62 71145,94104112761,42%3277,76
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102667,3894812651,59%2523,83
Tiger II82058,29105712259,84%3127,16
SU-122-5491698,4379312254,92%1781,00
T1 HMC275,9211511958,82%366,84
M75341,9231711938,66%1069,21
T9592420,2594711961,34%2301,42
Stridsyxa 82774,68129811963,03%3994,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4238,3826011844,92%455,19
FV3046678,0146911844,92%1166,23
Vz. 55102781,6396711359,29%2352,27
Covenanter589,5017811149,55%103,10
Ares 90103431,19108311056,36%3678,05
Ares 8592633,79112210759,81%3297,11
FV4004 Conway92709,93101210661,32%3109,01
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81701,1984710549,52%2041,93
M26 Pershing81927,94107610458,65%3188,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81903,4795110458,65%2552,97
Type 59 First Warrior 82519,38134810462,50%4335,48
T2071685,43117210269,61%3610,21
BDR G1 B5158,9920210142,57%55,78
UDES 0381550,039109963,64%2207,48
KJPZ TIII Jäger 93188,0111189959,60%3857,69
KV-26761,775789852,04%1421,81
CS-52 LIS 81898,349899758,76%2753,28
LPT-67 Šelma92213,2511409664,58%4370,77
T-80486,412119655,21%194,50
T57 Heavy102509,548419354,84%2233,87
M2 Light268,491739148,35%93,78
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6909,429179160,44%3352,11
Kranvagn102371,918579057,78%2147,38
Concept No. 5103057,349359055,56%2862,46
ST-I92005,469748964,04%2350,85
AMX 50 Foch B102702,578348956,18%2416,00
Mäuschen91756,748678961,80%1787,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I135,98898850,00%79,59
Panhard EBR 10510969,537868850,00%1063,08
AMX 13 57 71291,4210608860,23%3231,10
11081656,949448759,77%2442,09
UDES 15/16102925,4010318666,28%3020,62
Emil II92480,3610288563,53%3001,94
Ares 90 C114450,1112808557,65%5057,11
Tiger I72367,2013158457,14%4279,22
Vz. 64 Blesk81748,8511958262,20%4367,40
Cruiser Mk. III380,981698140,74%120,95
M18 Hellcat6744,445568149,38%1277,43
Ares 7582142,8511558056,25%3575,29
M374192,611867960,76%600,63
VK 30.02 (M)6293,773047948,10%372,22
T803113888,1911817958,23%3176,06
IS-6 81460,978207853,85%1840,43
Achilles61587,1810347862,82%4286,84
WZ-132A91444,238417755,84%2727,48
EMIL 1951 83102,1014297772,73%5165,63
M41D 81029,648087560,00%2350,95
O-Ho81401,588937353,42%1735,35
Conqueror92513,9710057256,94%2938,28
Lorraine 40 t 81670,888627261,11%2352,79
Chi-Go 72371,2512537258,33%4259,97
M48A5 Patton102527,798397145,07%2255,79
Lansen C 81609,819737058,57%2526,89
Škoda T 256981,437676955,07%2315,62
Challenger72495,2312486973,91%4590,87
E 75 TS 82032,8810366959,42%2706,12
M4A1 Sherman51309,219806867,65%4963,07
M127645,314656852,94%724,66
FV217 Badger102731,439066855,88%2269,92
Object 705A102444,168556750,75%2006,81
M54 Renegade 81649,759116753,73%1963,80
M10391476,836616640,91%1235,64
Object 41681678,959616654,55%2531,34
Object 268102634,297696653,03%2033,66
LTG71613,6213526669,70%5037,17
T28 Prototype81789,698976456,25%2331,48
VK 100.01 (P)81721,389786462,50%2488,06
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61157,989156460,94%2932,04
M3 Stuart326,111186355,56%146,40
Loyd Gun Carriage254,24886346,03%139,23
M5 Stuart445,441656144,26%40,91
Cavalier51269,699436168,85%4631,59
M4A3E8 Sherman61791,1311696068,33%4933,37
Ho-Ri 3103468,809716063,33%3115,42
SU-85B4128,221655844,83%98,39
T675591,384635850,00%1317,19
Vz. 68 Squall 81116,938265851,72%2317,90
60TP Lewandowskiego102308,608725757,89%1975,96
SU-855179,202065650,00%233,80
Charioteer81857,258995556,36%2517,90
Object 430 Version II92456,2511125561,82%3413,60
T54E192057,238735349,06%2274,82
Object 279 early 102600,949535354,72%1809,51
Triumphant 103365,9211315269,23%3482,07
Type 63 81707,969785251,92%2257,82
T1 Cunningham156,411425143,14%94,69
T2971016,676765145,10%1165,85
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113784,9812235160,78%2972,66
AS-XX 40 t112907,2510205160,78%2728,18
Churchill I5563,823685058,00%1323,52
XM69 Hacker113104,0410865064,00%2514,99
Primo Victoria 82037,0810705056,00%3008,64
114 SP2 103536,549675064,00%2750,52
SFAC 105 82065,108465046,00%2066,87
B14117,961874946,94%124,99
Nashorn6711,923964946,94%1134,93
Matilda4139,751764831,25%103,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 507895,235344843,75%1088,16
T-54 ltwt.91115,648144751,06%1795,34
M-VI-Y91739,837684744,68%1689,22
Tiger 131 61374,099784759,57%3243,25
VK 30.01 (H)5337,463694650,00%659,67
T25/271292,678324658,70%2310,01
IS-2 71453,158544663,04%2478,34
AE Phase I 92157,269054650,00%2252,30
CS-63101881,368034555,56%1619,83
Taschenratte113605,6412084560,00%2862,97
Rinoceronte102924,739854461,36%2816,82
Progetto C50 mod. 6692389,5010774463,64%3128,27
Object 430102827,829394456,82%3012,81
Caernarvon81116,887634353,49%1201,34
IS-2-II81305,848064360,47%1666,64
Object 274a 81996,3511064355,81%3098,02
Marder II3128,311364240,48%144,32
STG Guard 81509,597924143,90%2078,22
Škoda T 56 81574,808124148,78%1383,79
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71363,248224160,98%2345,98
SU-14-281477,686484042,50%1591,53
T-437524,404584050,00%656,36
AT 86886,737774072,50%1963,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5349,654044040,00%779,49
T-127 3358,754914052,50%1572,32
Type 1 Chi-He496,491643951,28%130,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181225,976503956,41%1505,38
Caernarvon Action X 81792,6711243958,97%2928,76
GSOR 1010 FB 81910,189443958,97%2692,61
K-91102197,977223839,47%1712,89
MBT-B 103190,559883855,26%2648,56
SU-100Y 6913,976203852,63%1613,99
T-34-85M 61121,298593881,58%2244,46
Emil I81797,928813745,95%2212,39
Prototipo Standard B92343,659843756,76%2773,98
S35 CA51186,427593666,67%3243,01
BT-7 artillery 3188,473153636,11%511,67
105 leFH18B2 5756,515823554,29%1737,97
T3281737,439353557,14%2309,76
Churchill VII6740,065043551,43%1436,94
Sturer Emil7790,115133551,43%986,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4168,123183450,00%413,79
T-103 81886,299483455,88%2398,16
Cobra 92333,569793458,82%2638,27
T-70399,061543348,48%178,72
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6875,037363354,55%2481,80
Object 703 Version II 81435,738483345,45%1518,59
Hummel6862,225353243,75%1403,59
T-4481683,099693256,25%2701,30
BZ-79113759,8411383253,13%2812,46
Pz.Sfl. IVc5138,531813243,75%85,29
AAT60 82114,4110663256,25%3033,51
25TP KSUST II5602,294473154,84%1621,94
VK 36.01 (H)62086,7712993161,29%5003,72
Alecto4176,481893148,39%302,73
FV601 Saladin81334,947463148,39%1603,97
Bisonte C45 81356,359143164,52%1513,57
Ho-Ri Shugo113143,8010203053,33%2646,44
LT-432 8916,407843046,67%1574,63
Panzer 58 81274,608033053,33%1688,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu5323,974002951,72%788,94
CS-4471140,387852948,28%1820,80
WZ-111 model 5A102258,868452951,72%1804,52
T-1506950,287382962,07%1875,62
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792062,599222958,62%2191,92
ISU-152K 82093,839222958,62%2545,68
WZ-120-1G FT 81752,148702962,07%2416,68
Vercingétorix 92638,5211142965,52%3159,50
SZDV Vz. 50 82728,5712072857,14%3923,18
WZ-219113147,2912142864,29%4850,23
ST-II102897,0710152853,57%2640,16
SDP 58 Kilana81752,448432751,85%2189,48
leKpz Borkenkäfer111435,077982751,85%1579,96
Dicker Max 6919,486342759,26%1792,16
Pz.Kpfw. II234,691122642,31%17,43
Panzerjäger I294,961152638,46%104,78
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482239,0011932669,23%3776,24
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102231,238612653,85%1764,59
T3 HMC2200,272472642,31%782,51
AT 25451,694942657,69%1073,93
Chieftain/T95 81145,507322646,15%1330,14
T7 Combat Car 256,961222646,15%84,98
SU-1006657,005862560,00%1300,07
Škoda T 1771290,648862552,00%3328,03
T2 Medium Tank242,80992540,00%0,00
VK 30.01 (P)6515,563892536,00%638,84
XM57 82126,289872560,00%2161,65
Jagdtiger Prototype 82233,0010612560,00%2705,86
Škoda T 245428,084492450,00%1264,13
Black Prince71309,639102462,50%2293,36
M7 Priest3114,961282437,50%63,27
T56 GMC3187,673122445,83%541,60
KV-481042,468152470,83%1325,88
A-4361004,468262458,33%2689,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591181,047272458,33%1187,73
WZ-114 91812,718582450,00%1820,66
DZT-159 92430,219922445,83%2536,13
B.U.G.I.61066,528012378,26%2126,78
O-I6640,174862343,48%980,31
SU-76M4100,091372360,87%197,82
T92 81047,4310012365,22%2187,21
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81149,358012352,17%1372,18
AMX 404102,681682245,45%168,68
Pz.Sfl. IVb4219,413342272,73%717,11
AMX M4 mle. 54102754,5010252268,18%2275,65
Kunze Panzer 91866,368222250,00%1938,60
Type 97 Chi-Ha3115,481222123,81%136,76
Hirschkäfer112821,678842161,90%1989,02
56TP 81858,719332157,14%2074,44
Vickers Medium Mk. III3126,051352035,00%245,43
SU-54210,503132070,00%512,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3101,701502045,00%108,21
T216108,702972050,00%120,93
Char Futur 4 92199,659072050,00%2147,56
KV-2 (R) 61081,607392050,00%1800,26
T376348,744161931,58%684,61
AMX 13 105102090,379711963,16%2960,32
Spähpanzer SP I C71004,007921952,63%1954,39
BZ-74-1 81994,799361957,89%2532,51
Charioteer Nomad 82443,0010291963,16%3320,17
KR-1113068,9511431973,68%2427,32
SPHT 92997,1612211952,63%2891,54
Terrifiant 93339,3212221963,16%2856,94
D2314,061101850,00%74,16
Valentine AT4205,061461827,78%378,68
AltProto AMX 30 81859,679771861,11%2525,73
Progetto M40 mod. 65103048,3510041758,82%3012,70
KV-37806,765971758,82%1126,13
SU-263137,652301747,06%219,63
Panther II81616,008401752,94%2171,29
BZT-70 103774,2412071770,59%2885,10
IS-3-II91816,419071758,82%2024,53
Löwe 81310,416601735,29%1348,81
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81289,717631729,41%1776,88
M10 RBFM 51249,249881758,82%3073,19
Lago4482,885091650,00%1679,84
Valentine3322,314591662,50%1431,81
Jagdpanther II81777,388821662,50%2200,27
Tiger-Maus 92294,0010791656,25%2597,31
T-50-2 6942,888351668,75%3430,19
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61351,639811668,75%3417,81
L-60 2282,005831668,75%2166,28
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4757,638681656,25%2670,49
Strv 81 81989,6310131650,00%3158,53
Turtle Mk. I 81761,319141643,75%1848,76
Concept 1B 93091,4412751668,75%3349,06
Rambo 92592,3111121668,75%2673,70
M5A1 Stuart4205,604021560,00%667,86
CS-5381247,077431546,67%1903,42
WZ-113G FT102493,936811546,67%1633,17
Pz.Kpfw. VII102727,8710601573,33%2458,18
Škoda T 40 6988,738241580,00%2182,81
CS-53/56 Wojtek 82259,739901553,33%2773,73
T-22 medium 101874,938551546,67%1586,24
Gryphon 102661,079411553,33%1935,86
Strv m/425668,936361464,29%2299,34
Leichttraktor133,43971435,71%2,60
Wespe3135,291991450,00%348,28
A-4471076,368711478,57%2217,44
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68879,937291464,29%1712,14
FV230 Canopener102626,148751442,86%1856,15
Char Mle. 75 9936,576391442,86%955,64
Lorraine 50 t 92019,148721442,86%2228,53
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92372,5710471450,00%2354,97
SDP wz 66 Grom 82314,5710821464,29%2661,22
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92434,469691361,54%2627,74
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)273,001101323,08%176,26
Churchill III 5307,624071346,15%439,78
Tetrarch 2118,232531361,54%511,92
Panther/M10 71156,548291353,85%1952,63
Renault FT1127,832081241,67%554,38
M661823,7512781283,33%4148,32
Vz. 60S Dravec 103777,8312011266,67%3226,93
Durchbruchswagen 2427,581311258,33%174,34
Object 70591867,838751258,33%2104,91
GSOR 1008 81595,756981241,67%1462,63
M22 Locust 3526,336571283,33%3443,69
Light Mk. VIC 2160,753031241,67%780,72
Ashigaru 103521,839851258,33%3352,39
ARL 4461114,097921163,64%2302,43
Coccodrillo 103124,559651154,55%2264,55
E 65 Zwilling 82445,5512601181,82%2291,90
Caliban 81099,097781163,64%1265,96
Vickers Medium Mk. II236,401131060,00%180,11
Panther71168,308431060,00%2309,41
Renault G15628,207151070,00%2342,27
O-I Experimental5582,605631060,00%1180,47
AMX 38359,701261040,00%4,40
BV-111112357,107891030,00%1544,13
Renault UE 573137,901741070,00%464,56
Type 71102716,208581050,00%1895,05
G.W. E 100101572,706031030,00%1272,93
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92520,7010581070,00%2472,25
Kampfpanzer 67102105,606281020,00%1268,63
AMBT 82335,0010541060,00%3381,65
ISU-122-2 81792,807451040,00%1696,93
M-IV-Y 81988,5011921080,00%2600,27
M6A2E1 81599,0010311050,00%2249,39
BZ-72-1 102645,209211050,00%2046,00
AMX 13 57 GF 71514,5011641070,00%3679,21
Chi-Ni294,78143944,44%256,41
Strv m/40L3179,78263944,44%458,27
T-284118,33174933,33%94,31
14TP4438,67613955,56%2106,89
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3106,44175977,78%377,25
Cruiser Mk. II2202,89282966,67%950,96
Type 3 Ju-Nu61424,00921955,56%3073,92
T71 CMCD71223,00676922,22%3329,04
T 54D 92782,001283977,78%3590,17
Object 590 92345,891253977,78%3097,26
Leopard 120 Verbessert112323,89731955,56%1641,93
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102336,22984977,78%2062,46
TOG II* 6504,56451944,44%675,94
Bofors Tornvagn 81444,44851955,56%1637,72
TL-1 LPC 81182,44697944,44%1377,38
122 TM 81663,11848944,44%2147,77
S-5171147,38652850,00%1223,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81510,75757850,00%1818,09
T-602299,25344862,50%1590,96
M47 Iron Arnie 81839,38979862,50%2517,25
H3 92082,631024875,00%2252,44
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81515,88729825,00%1624,41
T2 Light Tank 2213,00509862,50%1135,89
UDES 03 Alt 3 91926,00725837,50%1646,93
Prototipo 6 82508,881080862,50%2914,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3228,86294757,14%814,01
Lorraine 39L AM387,29168742,86%66,91
NC 70 Błyskawica102661,57578714,29%1876,77
Type 4 Ju-To72106,5714647100,00%4203,50
Birch Gun4214,71216714,29%518,22
Object 43092036,57935742,86%1794,22
VK 75.01 (K) 81433,71676714,29%1648,94
FV1066 Senlac 8593,57689757,14%1069,54
Vickers Mk. E Type B2177,17285666,67%898,05
T-463120,33338666,67%495,93
CAV mod. 71112405,1754960,00%1462,59
Type 5781887,83977650,00%2039,28
M24 Chaffee5169,17326633,33%254,84
Somua SAu 40487,33164666,67%253,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3118,67123633,33%132,90
Executor114045,171147650,00%3190,54
T54 Heavy Tank 91433,50948666,67%1659,86
AMX 67 Imbattable114222,501106666,67%3386,80
TL-7 92530,171042666,67%2736,50
Object 777 Version II 94038,001411650,00%5324,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5291,17370650,00%650,70
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91732,17935666,67%1465,78
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102840,831172683,33%1977,07
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5439,67545666,67%1235,55
T28 Concept 71105,67657650,00%1505,23
T-34-85 Rudy 61365,00850633,33%3074,99
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8915,17672633,33%1647,89
M2 Medium Tank363,40185580,00%264,10
Type 586809,20648540,00%1765,16
Felice 91712,00643520,00%1484,16
M10 Wolverine5318,8025250,00%450,27
T2881490,00786560,00%1787,92
Universal Carrier 2-pdr226,803850,00%0,00
BZ-5871856,80993540,00%2652,01
M4 Improved 5571,40663580,00%1808,95
AMX 105 AM mle. 474287,40220520,00%706,12
Chieftain Mk. 6 102185,20751540,00%1807,55
Char Murat 92332,201185580,00%2726,03
Jagdpanzer E 90 92716,201112580,00%2312,18
K-2 82055,80974540,00%2581,66
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81692,401025560,00%2029,99
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82023,60884540,00%2798,62
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81018,80743540,00%1811,63
Object 252U 81916,201157580,00%2457,47
Škoda T 27 81417,40894560,00%1978,94
TBT 94161,6017875100,00%6038,54
Serpente 92241,40890560,00%1798,28
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81458,20748540,00%1539,80
FV226 Contradictious 82329,401105560,00%2922,17
MS-1182,50102450,00%257,10
Type T-345480,25545475,00%1323,93
Strv 107-12113423,50903450,00%2109,23
Mitsu 10851203,5010144100,00%3422,73
G.W. Tiger (P)81053,5039340,00%881,13
Object 25793826,751623450,00%5979,63
Gorilla112930,5012304100,00%2019,55
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71825,251129475,00%2544,34
SU-122V 92497,75780425,00%2524,14
Pz.Kpfw. 5583535,251420450,00%4427,22
ERAC 105 Proto 9590,0039740,00%538,04
KV-122 7892,75535425,00%976,63
Patton the Tank 92165,75825425,00%2521,01
Saryuda 93142,75921425,00%3202,28
Object 452K 103983,751106450,00%3894,38
AMX ELC 901 6438,75827475,00%1141,58
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5938,751003475,00%4830,20
M4A1 FL 10 61448,751145475,00%3500,61
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4736,25901475,00%2656,46
Somua SM 8767,00784475,00%710,20
Fauteur113329,251048450,00%2737,15
T-34-171919,33996366,67%3362,34
Pvlvv fm/422269,67329333,33%932,14
Sav m/434437,00588366,67%1522,56
Semovente M43 Bassotto6928,33433333,33%1181,35
T-262138,677830,00%452,95
Grille5181,33229366,67%356,79
CC-46 Pancernik 92223,00671333,33%1550,82
T-26G FT2212,33279333,33%631,46
Projekt ION 82156,001009366,67%2272,64
SDT-58 Vlkodav 93148,671201366,67%3712,75
Renault FT AC260,67122333,33%0,00
Vz. 63P113907,67901333,33%2516,59
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91816,33914366,67%1411,71
STK-2112403,00936333,33%1147,30
PTZ-78114429,001336366,67%3799,35
KV-15227,00286333,33%191,41
Somua S353261,33408333,33%517,20
Archer5474,00478333,33%891,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8811,009513100,00%1298,98
Hotchkiss EBR71945,67115930,00%7375,40
FSV Scheme A7843,33772366,67%1528,91
GSOR the TANK 92118,001008366,67%2797,00
AT-FV230 Breaker112963,331070366,67%1676,18
Black Prince II 72745,0017823100,00%5454,21
Object 752 93004,3314503100,00%2896,18
Object 432U111740,0049530,00%942,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5645,67812366,67%1437,50
T-29 3165,67421366,67%600,01
T77 82192,0094130,00%2531,03
Heavy Tank No. VI 6775,00580333,33%1192,94
Excelsior 5710,67808366,67%1864,73
T25 Pilot Number 1 82262,6714783100,00%3345,09
TT-130M 92210,67975366,67%2577,60
T78 61982,671084366,67%3349,44
KV-4 KTTS 82285,671104366,67%3268,83
WZ-120G FT 91897,0010523100,00%1612,00
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9880,33769366,67%1227,88
Brennos 82049,00741333,33%1940,36
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 61997,0016193100,00%3577,35
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)296,001332100,00%493,20
Renault FT 75 BS2152,509020,00%618,98
50TP prototyp 82261,0014092100,00%3824,99
Type 4 Chi-To61200,0061020,00%2958,00
T1 Heavy51461,501087250,00%4860,37
Type 6191851,00896250,00%1842,66
T404371,00466250,00%855,31
SU-100M171139,0038120,00%1261,11
BZ-58-2 93222,0013802100,00%3441,03
VK 20.01 (D)473,501972100,00%261,00
T-62A101402,00768250,00%1040,75
MT-256989,50840250,00%4067,71
AEC Armoured Car51088,0010562100,00%3834,28
HWK 1282362,0015312100,00%7341,70
Staghound Mk. III62350,501187250,00%6699,90
Gabler’s Destroyer 51056,50930250,00%3772,25
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 82938,5019192100,00%9316,73
SU-2-122 51812,5012602100,00%6362,09
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82047,00910250,00%2080,29
Windhund 81377,009482100,00%1463,23
ARMT 51447,0013972100,00%5642,63
E 77 93982,501306250,00%2914,59
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61378,5010562100,00%2398,43
TS-6 9787,5032720,00%403,49
Lion 103296,501078250,00%3738,96
T-45 2249,50444250,00%1285,97
M16/43 Sahariano 3341,5033220,00%757,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2682,5010542100,00%3116,88
Toro 93655,0091220,00%4185,11
Ashbringer 104463,5014582100,00%3636,66
Husarz 82535,5012242100,00%2672,53
Predatore 93714,0014942100,00%4031,09
Kame 91834,5046420,00%1224,81
Stitch 81491,501008250,00%1785,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61231,5011452100,00%2741,00
TS-5 81977,001231250,00%2656,82
StuG IV 5350,50257250,00%729,05
T-28E with F-30 4626,005592100,00%1915,60
Udarniy 81319,0046020,00%887,04
Nergal 81558,0049320,00%1179,57
Object Kust 81242,509102100,00%1442,46
Yong Bing 93872,001395250,00%4772,26
Sentinelle 93475,501085250,00%2831,19
Pudel 6953,0059310,00%2016,15
Fiat 30001622,0040410,00%4346,52
Strv m/38267,003081100,00%283,96
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 293,004221100,00%473,22
Type 5 Chi-Ri73401,0020491100,00%10171,48
4TP1550,004791100,00%3554,93
Strv 7461693,0013191100,00%5185,69
Leo71558,0011541100,00%2762,77
P.43 bis62589,0014691100,00%5673,76
A-2051828,0014061100,00%10701,17
STA-182702,0011541100,00%3860,82
Ikv 723388,005361100,00%1387,66
M3 Lee4308,003221100,00%1053,10
TNH T Vz. 5195911,0019771100,00%6579,69
Sexton II3273,0016010,00%1033,52
SU-182306,006311100,00%2365,08
VK 30.02 (D)72262,0014431100,00%3936,91
Type 95 Heavy4293,004651100,00%906,68
UDES 14 Alt 582363,0013891100,00%3575,55
Cruiser Mk. I1454,006011100,00%3189,65
UDES 1693042,0012181100,00%3719,84
CS-67 Szakal116309,0019951100,00%6855,36
M46 Patton92332,0013951100,00%2447,25
T6983483,0017641100,00%6394,43
M-III-Y82953,0016011100,00%4552,52
Cromwell Applique 5956,008461100,00%2278,74
M-V-Y104994,0016141100,00%4873,06
FV225 Collector 92237,0013471100,00%2134,19
FV224 Chopper72337,0014301100,00%3610,56
FV4025 Contriver115246,0016141100,00%4693,65
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5266,0026010,00%349,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51494,0016281100,00%5890,40
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82655,0015391100,00%3966,92
Schwertwal 105893,0018381100,00%7942,23
ST-66 81230,0031110,00%1016,04
XM66F 82394,0012151100,00%2621,77
Object 283 92705,0078510,00%3638,59
TS-54 84887,0021891100,00%8482,24
T-832 82894,0014211100,00%3353,20
MKA 2727,0011491100,00%4092,57
SMV CC-64 Vipera 83632,0014481100,00%5819,73
CS-52 C 82529,0012361100,00%3602,56
T42 81528,0010051100,00%2244,59
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92194,0011001100,00%1923,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 31185,0018411100,00%5088,74
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 31422,00106410,00%5707,79
Mars 83504,0014281100,00%4728,63
Vz. 58 Medvěd 93713,0065410,00%2989,02
SU-85I 5954,0044910,00%1847,84
Vz. 62 Jasan 93328,0090910,00%4041,30
Strv K 93074,0018111100,00%4651,81
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82347,0014421100,00%3129,07
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3792,0012241100,00%4210,25
Ambassador 93142,0013821100,00%2135,56
Object 168 German 83562,0017241100,00%7872,62
WZ-111 model 6 82511,0013071100,00%3930,69
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51527,0014161100,00%3978,28
ISU-122S 72504,0063910,00%3632,92
T26E3 Eagle 7 71294,0010881100,00%2159,28
Valiant 51504,00136210,00%5511,62
IS-3A 8768,0039810,00%506,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2135,004841100,00%631,32
Bretagne Panther 61629,0013681100,00%4577,41
King Tiger (Captured) 73071,0019021100,00%6737,36
Nemesis 82273,0012501100,00%2939,23
Super Hellcat 72443,0012231100,00%3926,08
VK 45.03 72294,0015171100,00%3680,31
43 M. Toldi III 3146,003891100,00%707,11
112 85302,0019041100,00%6805,48
Straussler V–4/40 3932,0084810,00%5717,96
Stinger 106224,00160510,00%6634,92
IMT 81927,0014091100,00%2528,62
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 94542,0015801100,00%5288,54
Lorraine 120 Alby 83661,0015301100,00%3852,67
M-VII-Y 93184,0015301100,00%2630,10
Fantôme 94000,0014131100,00%4342,59
OCP Peacekeeper 94112,0017151100,00%5459,40
KB-52 93132,0018781100,00%3694,53
Buryan 94640,0018121100,00%6398,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-22
Left: 2025-12-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-21
Left: 2025-12-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-12-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-07
Left: 2020-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-16
Left: 2017-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-24
Left: 2017-10-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-19
Left: 2019-07-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-08-15
Left: 2018-10-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-12
Left: 2017-07-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-21
Left: 2018-07-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-08-07
Left: 2018-08-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-10-26
Left: 2017-11-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-10-19
Left: 2018-11-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-10-12
Left: 2017-06-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-08-16
Left: 2016-09-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-18
Left: 2016-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-18
Left: 2016-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-20
Left: 2015-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-30
Left: 2015-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-14
Left: 2015-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-01