FaustGottes12

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-03-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21864000
Ø Tier6,570,000,000,00
Victories1134751,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1028447,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2331,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived750834,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed221761,0100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted219151,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt956,010,000,000,00
Capture points211050,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points197870,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience485,220,000,000,00
WN71263,170,000,000,00
WN81628,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles21864
Ø Tier6,57
Victories1134751,90%
Defeats1028447,04%
Draws2331,07%
Battles survived750834,34%
Tanks destroyed221761,01
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted219151,00
Damage dealt956,01
Capture points211050,97
Defense points197870,91
Experience485,22
WN71263,17
WN81628,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories830,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1765,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived726,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.150,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points441,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience485,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories830,77%
Defeats1765,38%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived726,92%
Tanks destroyed200,77
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted200,77
Damage dealt2.150,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points441,69
Experience485,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.077,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience427,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats562,50%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted91,13
Damage dealt1.077,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience427,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories2532,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5167,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2228,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted891,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt858,260,000,000,00
Capture points580,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points961,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience350,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories2532,89%
Defeats5167,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2228,95%
Tanks destroyed460,61
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted891,17
Damage dealt858,26
Capture points580,76
Defense points961,26
Experience350,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles528000
Victories26149,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24245,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws254,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24145,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4780,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6471,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.171,510,000,000,00
Capture points6551,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points13522,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience547,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles528
Victories26149,43%
Defeats24245,83%
Draws254,73%
Battles survived24145,64%
Tanks destroyed4780,91
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted6471,23
Damage dealt1.171,51
Capture points6551,24
Defense points13522,56
Experience547,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories1218,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5280,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived812,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt302,690,000,000,00
Capture points380,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience140,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories1218,46%
Defeats5280,00%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived812,31%
Tanks destroyed220,34
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted450,69
Damage dealt302,69
Capture points380,58
Defense points530,82
Experience140,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (176)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panther/M10 71039,2354851550,87%1805,15
AMX 13 757435,2640647748,64%826,92
AMX AC mle. 467986,2037746147,29%1466,62
IS-27965,3147144749,89%1259,39
AMX 13 F3 AM61329,3344944359,14%2708,96
KV-220-2 5459,8541044254,07%809,20
KV-856976,0256041756,59%1937,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181214,2443141145,99%1402,28
Cromwell6747,9452640856,86%1835,88
Type 586701,5048940748,16%1475,60
IS-6 81478,3472239755,16%1931,12
AMX 50 10081519,4853338949,87%1849,86
T28 Prototype81589,8457337048,38%1958,08
AMX 50 12091892,4263236949,05%1911,42
StuG III Ausf. G5695,0636536461,81%2147,28
STA-181175,5458936245,03%1655,46
ARL 446729,5444134149,85%1368,38
WZ-111 model 1-491659,9568732246,58%1670,81
M18 Hellcat6986,1754231558,41%2121,08
Jagdtiger91712,0661230550,16%1500,32
AMX M4 mle. 457985,8545330252,32%1469,73
AMX AC mle. 4881588,2852029549,83%1919,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071235,0740029450,00%1780,83
Jagdpanther71553,7663328955,36%2625,93
Dicker Max 61141,7659228057,86%2537,61
M3 Light 3170,5121327647,83%743,37
AMX 13 909951,8460726749,81%1468,05
WZ-1328685,7249826146,36%1184,51
Jagdpanther II81841,4665625954,44%2492,23
Centurion Mk. I81306,1862725451,57%2055,35
Churchill Gun Carrier6740,8833624951,41%1482,61
WZ-12091667,0861424049,58%1755,68
M41 Walker Bulldog81010,8159923254,31%2352,89
T-34-281172,5660422752,42%1754,80
M10 Wolverine5694,9938822459,82%2098,78
KV-261022,9057322249,55%2009,23
Tiger I71066,0558621951,60%1535,92
KV-15643,2738221948,40%1485,28
AT 771108,6751621257,08%1578,63
AMX 12 t6227,5032620153,23%463,44
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505650,8825519547,18%1709,44
T2971292,9366319455,67%1946,62
Centurion Mk. 7/191807,2260619347,15%1875,88
11081298,4356919245,31%1487,20
ARL V396530,2128118949,21%944,35
Caernarvon81398,8562218649,46%1777,54
E 25 71240,2066917657,95%2159,54
Conqueror91417,0066117350,29%1226,68
Type T-345556,1636517350,29%1729,27
AMX ELC bis5151,1126017255,23%388,15
Churchill I5530,8939017055,29%1194,34
WZ-1317590,7157116953,85%1207,33
T25/271292,9060816553,94%2234,91
Type 5 Chi-Ri71138,0765716258,64%2170,43
Comet7871,0449016149,69%1522,99
T376667,4346115350,98%2061,23
MT-256345,8047914858,78%1071,46
AT 1581667,5383414658,22%2168,19
BDR G1 B5474,5030714351,75%970,72
Jagdpanzer IV6965,5444214259,15%2170,87
59-166276,2335114242,96%569,50
M66985,9557914153,90%1748,50
S35 CA5528,1328114151,77%1252,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91782,8972714050,71%1902,48
T-34-17983,7154813743,07%1578,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4502,7031613558,52%1666,71
T3281164,2556313357,14%1447,39
AMX 50 Foch91537,5454912548,00%1253,31
M127746,2734012352,03%855,86
Tortoise91514,5954912352,03%1271,23
FV3046726,0238712254,10%1302,32
Churchill VII6794,6949912147,93%1510,26
M446954,9741312055,83%1882,14
Black Prince71263,5963411260,71%2050,45
Type 62 7616,3848510852,78%1372,16
AT 25508,7036310259,80%1389,90
TOG II* 61030,8760210253,92%2115,37
T1 Heavy5810,2053410064,00%2071,10
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5386,282769939,39%957,45
Panther7969,875199851,02%1704,26
Somua SAu 404202,281729452,13%453,41
Type 4 Chi-To6889,507389252,17%2022,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6943,534689252,17%1984,04
M24 Chaffee5507,285149061,11%2208,22
M415582,353028950,56%1011,49
T3091238,914218134,57%822,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5726,545507661,84%2547,82
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3223,854087554,67%1267,75
M5 Stuart4198,154177349,32%446,39
WZ-111 8647,004237236,11%487,76
B14128,101717250,00%185,19
T-284125,181727146,48%175,95
T404437,492657142,25%1132,05
Lorraine 39L AM3293,621816952,17%995,87
AMX 50 B101628,835016947,83%1106,22
VK 30.01 (D)6769,885986743,28%1577,03
T499757,234646653,03%1021,99
Covenanter5168,002386450,00%409,35
Crusader6342,702836342,86%939,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3261,763576269,35%1036,40
AMX 404152,361865545,45%396,98
Alecto4350,132645550,91%940,87
VK 30.01 (H)5423,093605455,56%1098,40
M3 Lee4289,762335450,00%1100,47
VK 30.02 (M)6961,386295345,28%2147,73
VK 36.01 (H)6972,756555160,78%2081,83
AT 861147,045435164,71%2740,96
Nashorn61245,847605062,00%2989,66
M5A1 Stuart4188,912484746,81%475,31
Type 3 Chi-Nu5435,224324537,78%1110,20
Bishop5612,965004564,44%1709,81
T3 HMC2194,282014042,50%740,42
LTP 3217,902693951,28%1167,96
11310731,744003842,11%334,25
T7 Combat Car 2124,002423652,78%573,17
T1 Cunningham1198,944833452,94%1584,88
Matilda4426,683603458,82%1487,18
AMX 38382,191413231,25%4,00
Renault UE 573193,191913262,50%642,54
D23118,681733148,39%280,21
Cruiser Mk. IV4193,552513158,06%572,34
Marder II3207,232222653,85%544,22
Marder 38T4522,354632638,46%1570,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559633,882282626,92%317,85
Type 5 Ke-Ho4567,086852568,00%2536,42
Light Mk. VIC 2115,682032548,00%457,40
Tiger II8326,482802339,13%83,09
Birch Gun4406,093782245,45%1585,30
T-463160,522192161,90%721,98
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3141,582911984,21%654,38
Renault FT 75 BS2176,831491861,11%1140,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3221,393311861,11%955,49
D1288,131751662,50%340,51
Type 98 Ke-Ni3388,694281637,50%1732,92
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3182,802371553,33%610,75
SU-54100,931321540,00%37,43
T56 GMC3159,201731540,00%330,78
Cruiser Mk. II2202,202341560,00%978,20
SU-263126,731501566,67%348,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2147,291361428,57%500,16
Hotchkiss H35229,00861457,14%134,24
Renault FT AC2133,431421442,86%348,79
Jagdpanzer E 10010676,863251421,43%174,47
Leichttraktor165,541651361,54%238,36
Valentine AT4405,543221353,85%1432,82
Pz.Sfl. IVc51188,158361361,54%4365,43
M3 Stuart3180,673551250,00%658,50
Vickers Mk. E Type B2100,831331241,67%204,68
Cromwell B 6318,254661258,33%448,87
BT-7 artillery 3175,822111154,55%565,25
T-26298,201281050,00%357,94
T-1506433,603191040,00%444,78
T1E6 2120,602051060,00%530,33
Renault FT183,89132955,56%356,77
SU-182174,00162955,56%1056,58
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2115,67159966,67%486,82
Sturer Emil7389,67360933,33%239,10
Pz.Kpfw. II2165,133788100,00%811,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4300,13325862,50%857,83
M2 Medium Tank378,13122837,50%24,93
StuG IV 5119,75173837,50%3,45
Vickers Medium Mk. III3218,14268771,43%1027,14
Vickers Medium Mk. I177,50154666,67%401,47
Type 97 Te-Ke 2154,60206560,00%745,14
MS-1174,80145580,00%402,01
Panzerjäger I2292,25238475,00%1442,59
Pz.Kpfw. I2171,674213100,00%854,70
Strv fm/211155,002632100,00%937,94
Renault NC-31195,50205250,00%389,36
T2 Medium Tank2342,00368250,00%2252,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 243,502042100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka126,001731100,00%264,10
M2 Light2442,0010141100,00%2491,58
Cruiser Mk. I1434,005211100,00%2757,93
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t80,003481100,00%261,00
StuG III Ausf. B4812,005561100,00%2595,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-03-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-03-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-20