Fantom_000

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-08-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1174321928488
Ø Tier7,667,007,007,82
Victories6408254,57%1578,95%1967,86%24650,41%
Defeats5162043,96%421,05%932,14%22045,08%
Draws17301,47%00,00%00,00%224,51%
Battles survived4941142,08%1157,89%1553,57%20141,19%
Tanks destroyed1291871,10221,16301,074480,92
Destruction ratio1,902,752,311,56
Tanks spotted1542551,31613,21893,185241,07
Damage dealt1.415,13939,47905,321.412,08
Capture points924960,7910,0510,041360,28
Defense points831450,7140,2190,321060,22
Experience786,931.092,84984,39817,28
WN71447,861663,071588,731199,76
WN82038,604109,553979,531723,19
Total
Battles117432
Ø Tier7,66
Victories6408254,57%
Defeats5162043,96%
Draws17301,47%
Battles survived4941142,08%
Tanks destroyed1291871,10
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted1542551,31
Damage dealt1.415,13
Capture points924960,79
Defense points831450,71
Experience786,93
WN71447,86
WN82038,60
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier7,00
Victories1578,95%
Defeats421,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1157,89%
Tanks destroyed221,16
Destruction ratio2,75
Tanks spotted613,21
Damage dealt939,47
Capture points10,05
Defense points40,21
Experience1.092,84
WN71663,07
WN84109,55
Past 7 days
Battles28
Ø Tier7,00
Victories1967,86%
Defeats932,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1553,57%
Tanks destroyed301,07
Destruction ratio2,31
Tanks spotted893,18
Damage dealt905,32
Capture points10,04
Defense points90,32
Experience984,39
WN71588,73
WN83979,53
Past 30 days
Battles488
Ø Tier7,82
Victories24650,41%
Defeats22045,08%
Draws224,51%
Battles survived20141,19%
Tanks destroyed4480,92
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted5241,07
Damage dealt1.412,08
Capture points1360,28
Defense points1060,22
Experience817,28
WN71199,76
WN81723,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles669000
Victories31146,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33650,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws223,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3320,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7271,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.430,880,000,000,00
Capture points9401,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4500,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience645,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles669
Victories31146,49%
Defeats33650,22%
Draws223,29%
Battles survived22333,33%
Tanks destroyed3320,50
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted7271,09
Damage dealt1.430,88
Capture points9401,41
Defense points4500,67
Experience645,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles417000
Victories28869,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10324,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws266,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23255,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2390,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6311,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt911,400,000,000,00
Capture points6491,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6571,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience831,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles417
Victories28869,06%
Defeats10324,70%
Draws266,24%
Battles survived23255,64%
Tanks destroyed2390,57
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted6311,51
Damage dealt911,40
Capture points6491,56
Defense points6571,58
Experience831,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2454,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1329,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1112,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt331,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience449,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2045,45%
Defeats2454,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1329,55%
Tanks destroyed190,43
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted1112,52
Damage dealt331,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,02
Experience449,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories6468,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3031,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4851,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted790,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.090,950,000,000,00
Capture points440,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4745,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience914,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories6468,09%
Defeats3031,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4851,06%
Tanks destroyed510,54
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted790,84
Damage dealt1.090,95
Capture points440,47
Defense points4745,04
Experience914,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1782000
Victories104858,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70539,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws291,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived74341,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9700,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18361,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt926,590,000,000,00
Capture points20831,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points12010,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience677,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles1782
Victories104858,81%
Defeats70539,56%
Draws291,63%
Battles survived74341,69%
Tanks destroyed9700,54
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted18361,03
Damage dealt926,59
Capture points20831,17
Defense points12010,67
Experience677,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles341000
Victories17049,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16748,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12336,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1970,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3911,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.449,980,000,000,00
Capture points4051,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2610,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience693,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles341
Victories17049,85%
Defeats16748,97%
Draws41,17%
Battles survived12336,07%
Tanks destroyed1970,58
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted3911,15
Damage dealt1.449,98
Capture points4051,19
Defense points2610,77
Experience693,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (455)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81818,31871686055,34%2414,49
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81619,23965581955,83%2236,65
ELC EVEN 90 8873,41825405254,91%1997,78
AMX ELC bis5642,47684280958,24%3014,29
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81791,81811272354,50%2184,87
SU-130PM 81801,77868252453,72%2189,32
FV4005 Stage II102322,62740245651,47%2090,18
105 leFH18B2 5837,74641218258,07%2005,43
Grille 15102329,24692202951,85%2019,03
Jagdpanzer E 100102046,81688179449,61%1663,70
ShPTK-TVP 100 81479,07836165151,61%1741,01
T110E4102511,21801162654,74%2107,17
Type 64 6747,97790157957,12%2422,52
Conqueror Gun Carriage101699,96593153549,25%1706,99
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81774,80928150855,57%2617,14
T675850,24761145560,34%2631,08
M40/M4381673,50808141557,03%2131,65
E 25 71133,86837136355,54%1893,56
Löwe 81668,58959135956,14%2335,82
T-54 ltwt.9926,64731122451,80%1380,67
Super Hellcat 71238,25805114157,32%2193,21
Cromwell6880,98799109959,51%2238,38
UDES 14 Alt 581552,34881107553,86%2244,88
ISU-152K 81642,10798102749,66%2037,13
M10 RBFM 5988,0888993857,25%2618,00
Object 140101871,9175389549,05%1719,00
Strv S1 81700,1979188256,24%2146,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101874,0580186852,42%1745,13
IS-381601,9283783755,56%2123,94
Lorraine 40 t 81831,2089581255,54%2689,55
T376691,2282576156,77%2501,96
T78 61298,9191372058,61%2473,71
AMX 12 t6819,9285771059,58%3035,28
TS-5 81650,6192770852,26%1953,64
AMX 30 B101907,2074367447,92%1691,22
Excalibur 61105,3182166755,62%2048,16
T2971411,4690865057,23%2115,07
AMX 13 57 7736,5589264757,03%1651,27
WZ-111G FT92108,8984364355,05%2013,18
LT-432 8926,0680261553,82%2021,15
XM57 81862,0890961255,39%1872,22
T-34-85M 61208,8591759257,77%2626,95
Jagdpanther71175,5173256656,89%1943,95
Type 5 Heavy102026,7377453348,78%1471,50
M53/M5591766,5780153054,72%1922,46
SU-100Y 61140,7280452358,89%2303,84
T-5491437,0777152251,72%1546,61
M41 Walker Bulldog8770,6173252053,27%1511,12
SU-122-44 71309,1679351855,60%1972,32
FV20781186,6658251753,38%1583,43
Object 70492395,9287250353,08%2307,53
T3092294,2889648155,30%2510,18
M446849,3963747155,84%1683,79
Challenger71436,1183847055,11%2313,15
59-166682,0574646858,97%2427,85
Ikv 1035768,1460445853,06%2333,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591827,9173445455,95%2182,81
FV380591516,9461145352,76%1672,22
FCM 50 t 81194,6571345149,00%1440,85
SU-14-281609,2887045059,33%2141,96
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91981,0374944248,87%1882,64
Covenanter5540,2172043561,15%2340,75
T110E5101890,8676942246,68%1569,51
O-I61009,6576241055,61%2050,92
T92 8694,4879940352,85%1420,96
IS-7102224,9984239051,03%2081,85
AMX 50 10081724,0076838953,47%2156,86
Jagdpanther II81387,7470938652,33%1591,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101637,4768938448,70%1568,50
T499852,8572338453,91%1290,45
Super Conqueror102240,3081538149,08%1880,92
M661093,9082237561,33%2349,92
Panzer 58 Mutz 81148,1978437353,08%1664,40
50TP prototyp 81668,2293737157,95%2259,89
Škoda T 56 81795,3495437055,95%1865,53
WZ-13281043,9083436557,26%2210,06
WZ-111-1G FT81538,4674036451,10%1824,26
Waffenträger auf E 100101958,5467435653,09%1423,07
Jagdtiger91859,1478934953,87%1834,90
WZ-111 model 1-491876,9488234153,96%2068,37
M36 Jackson61078,9675634161,00%2425,95
AMX 13 909817,5770934048,53%1199,67
Conqueror92294,8795033155,59%2522,19
Leichttraktor1260,1342632658,90%1744,00
Chi-To SP71549,2194232561,54%2297,64
Strv 103B102216,7969732147,98%1691,06
T-100 LT101345,3981932157,01%1980,06
GSOR 1008 81768,6586332149,53%2141,66
AMX 30 1er prototype91527,8263030452,96%1531,43
M18 Hellcat61157,2087930163,79%2821,69
Object 43092035,8396630059,67%2355,72
Ho-Ri 281494,0878329749,83%1862,82
Type 95 Ji-Ro61198,2775329653,72%2571,39
KV-5 81335,1584429555,59%1756,73
G.W. Tiger (P)81468,9774529250,68%1908,76
Object 268 Version 4102298,4083429157,39%1950,88
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81596,1083928852,43%2108,54
T-4481118,7577728253,19%1737,59
M10 Wolverine5765,7873328160,14%2482,30
Type 4 Heavy91555,9778927755,60%1614,34
FV4004 Conway92023,9984727462,04%2271,99
T-50-2 6633,2076927356,41%2053,15
StuG III Ausf. G5840,4564127158,67%2554,11
T92 HMC101846,6569127152,77%1668,03
T57 Heavy101900,1863327045,93%1551,71
Bishop5648,9450126755,06%1776,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 507934,4242426643,98%1220,27
T1 Heavy5795,0378526361,98%2154,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181375,4660626150,57%1638,80
Manticore101034,3377525848,45%1240,41
SU-14-171177,7369125250,40%1797,54
FV4202 81404,1892525154,98%2188,08
T-44-100 81384,6183425154,58%1979,53
50TP Tyszkiewicza92086,7495824961,45%2359,93
M10391640,5771524754,66%1746,72
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81362,6289324553,88%1871,66
T54E191560,3279124354,73%1637,95
T28 Concept 71148,1975124055,83%1872,77
ISU-15281687,4081023952,30%2001,52
TVP T 50/51101897,2371223545,11%1573,25
T9592333,5594123360,94%2275,82
AMX 50 Foch91885,3980523351,50%1763,31
SMV CC-5671217,3183222861,40%2078,79
Jagdpanzer IV6898,4365922450,00%1971,95
SDP wz 66 Grom 81440,5080622353,36%1556,24
VK 100.01 (P)81467,1589622055,45%1881,77
T-345580,2462121457,01%2048,06
FV3046800,0554821353,52%1611,57
AMX 13 757693,1674521250,00%1593,10
M56 Scorpion 71112,6079421151,18%1749,40
Char Futur 4 91839,7189320556,10%1819,66
T110E3102457,8881020454,90%2034,62
T-34-2G FT71273,4776520356,65%2223,49
M24 Chaffee5439,3463020156,22%1740,34
SU-15271295,3978920052,50%2227,45
T-1091624,7970020052,50%1725,73
Konštrukta T-34/1007942,3348619950,75%1604,32
UDES 0381233,7063219946,23%1279,06
T-34-856889,6274919860,61%2229,10
O-Ni71252,4773619749,24%1851,19
Object 252U Defender 81680,5690619761,42%2195,02
Object 26391709,8375319552,82%1678,45
ARL V396703,7652719245,83%1263,64
AMX AC mle. 4881286,2363719244,79%1397,82
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81609,9089219153,93%2247,35
WZ-131G FT61037,0571818758,82%2241,96
Mäuschen91855,7289718756,15%1998,61
Emil I81537,2488918653,76%2064,31
Type T-345562,1442418158,56%1920,99
Tortoise91969,5587718153,04%1800,81
Škoda T 5091823,8979917945,25%1821,96
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6678,9675717861,24%2050,99
T25 AT71225,6167217754,80%2064,43
GSR 3301 Setter7619,2970317746,89%1536,77
M415602,8134717353,18%1091,41
KV-15869,8876117357,23%2434,05
MT-256449,3960717349,71%1417,36
T-437950,5774016852,98%1857,52
212A91922,0778116847,02%1796,07
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7870,9951916648,19%1331,35
Renault FT AC2276,7143216464,63%1482,10
Object 907 101985,5079416343,56%1571,68
Loyd Gun Carriage2178,1930816256,79%1491,95
Chimera 81680,2488816256,17%2036,44
M1271207,9063716149,69%1795,37
Object 41681502,0290315959,12%2222,77
Nashorn61087,8572315752,23%2310,57
WZ-120-1G FT 81633,2584815650,00%1911,59
Spähpanzer SP I C7849,1586115556,13%2060,69
SU-1006990,1770715461,04%2084,92
O-Ho81285,9578015453,90%1633,04
CS-5381175,1472415246,05%1574,78
Maus102169,2685415152,98%1979,02
Spähpanzer Ru 25191009,7773915154,30%1627,46
T28 Prototype81797,9587715054,00%2292,43
SU-10181332,7975914850,68%1705,53
Leopard Prototyp A91953,3484414850,68%2098,69
TVP VTU Koncept81025,2370114548,28%1374,67
Hummel6993,4277714362,24%1667,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91511,4685814354,55%1870,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5825,1765414359,44%2655,19
Panhard EBR 909797,4070314349,65%1165,93
SU-100M171004,3957214252,82%1564,19
Emil II91954,8189713755,47%2020,34
VK 30.01 (H)5662,7860913755,47%1881,26
Panzerjäger I2336,5547813766,42%1808,21
BZ-176 81555,3089713748,91%1611,81
KV-1S6873,7578713455,97%2060,29
Charioteer81811,8286412951,16%2530,50
AMX AC mle. 467953,5264112751,97%1444,42
Object 274a 81392,6392912755,12%1948,15
T2881449,8278212645,24%1719,84
IS71400,3989612557,60%2406,37
Škoda T 177611,1471512552,00%1318,65
KV-26839,0667412558,40%1656,97
Tiger II81306,9081512453,23%1650,81
S35 CA5736,8561212460,48%2090,01
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101245,5070012344,72%1399,18
Caernarvon Action X 81349,0889612056,67%1843,85
11081170,1276311954,62%1366,21
E 75 TS 81755,4296811758,12%2299,03
M60 101823,9773811647,41%1513,03
IS-271159,2578611556,52%1624,53
M4A1 Revalorisé 81429,2288111458,77%2289,72
T3281450,8183411154,95%1790,04
M374453,1940310962,39%1863,55
Object 261101725,0770910752,34%1526,30
Type 97 Chi-Ha3372,9251510666,98%1781,29
WZ-1317693,1676710548,57%1501,24
Dicker Max 6724,9051510449,04%1265,95
LTTB8815,4674110350,49%1542,81
Škoda T 256832,6468310153,47%1959,88
T-1506994,2378610159,41%1975,41
AT 1581258,1477110054,00%1398,00
IS-M81503,4188510060,00%2095,86
M54 Renegade 81606,239459959,60%1889,07
Sturer Emil71034,076559854,08%1586,63
45TP Habicha71524,269399764,95%2582,03
G.W. Panther71107,527539757,73%1642,59
Leopard 1102125,547719749,48%1685,16
Somua SM 81607,188419547,37%1677,59
Type 3 Ju-Nu61283,538879457,45%2273,43
Renault Otsu1218,424878862,50%1210,04
Strv 746806,317088852,27%1662,88
O-I Experimental5898,808758766,67%2335,21
Object 260 102267,778598759,77%1757,34
M7 Priest3309,593568654,65%940,30
SU-86867,196588564,71%1598,20
KV-856912,066678446,43%1716,99
Churchill I5641,525958454,76%1406,38
STG Guard 81429,618388459,52%1996,04
T1 Cunningham1205,574288354,22%1520,48
AT 771008,347338359,04%1450,97
Tiger (P)71072,067268243,90%1484,31
VK 36.01 (H)6776,975137946,84%1319,60
Panther II81258,056917949,37%1752,20
Leo7921,917677858,97%1654,55
Ikv 90 Typ B71099,737807857,69%1881,53
SDP 40 Zadymka51049,845837742,86%2778,66
Vz. 68 Squall 8627,976777748,05%1053,56
SU-100I 51129,448647759,74%2497,23
BZ-5871343,968897657,89%2076,53
CS-52 LIS 81541,248807655,26%2178,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu5536,164237367,12%1868,88
Panther71013,117887258,33%1952,99
Ikv 65 Alt II6956,066787244,44%1955,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6806,265057244,44%1245,42
M5 Stuart4241,765327261,11%724,61
Pawlack Tank61094,258547269,44%2132,52
CS-4471211,908247159,15%2100,70
Strv 103-091719,306977149,30%1420,41
VK 30.02 (M)6901,047887157,75%1970,47
T26E5 81161,398887160,56%1407,07
Škoda T 245526,715567054,29%1777,83
M6A2E1 81196,997857054,29%1502,82
Progetto C50 mod. 6691511,478216847,06%1422,87
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81230,286426839,71%1284,33
Object 252U 81388,098826858,82%1685,13
A-205370,485166759,70%1479,11
T25/271340,888906759,70%2735,34
Object 70591683,559036761,19%1705,15
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6557,337066747,76%1676,97
AMX ELC 901 6661,918086753,73%2261,49
KV-371218,667746453,13%1658,57
AMX M4 mle. 4571219,988286454,69%1897,56
Excelsior 51038,309236352,38%2326,07
Hotchkiss EBR7668,185236248,39%1481,12
Churchill VII6824,266876149,18%1645,97
AMX 50 Foch B101931,857396154,10%1496,00
Tiger I71304,558966056,67%2216,96
Sexton II3236,773276060,00%1205,51
Cruiser Mk. IV4330,484956053,33%1248,83
AMX 65 t81355,877786055,00%1711,14
StuG IV 5507,004766051,67%1339,04
VK 28.016452,006745954,24%1398,67
Somua SAu 404391,144845856,90%1289,16
T-34-171201,028785560,00%2171,36
P.43 ter71363,318925558,18%2582,91
Black Prince7921,697125550,91%1231,86
Caernarvon81393,828885558,18%1784,07
ARL 446840,306535451,85%1669,41
Panhard AMD 178B6622,806635462,96%2099,69
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4491,005345356,60%1701,74
SU-855631,884885257,69%1481,38
BT-74183,333205246,15%489,08
Birch Gun4259,083155244,23%846,72
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81311,797485251,92%1403,45
60TP Lewandowskiego102323,378325149,02%1868,51
Achilles61020,868105168,63%2283,99
IS-2M 71409,598595143,14%1957,93
Marder II3398,024785056,00%1524,93
T14 5655,007804963,27%1705,34
40TP Habicha6929,216884860,42%2052,01
Panhard EBR 10510750,085574833,33%609,57
Vickers Mk. E Type B2187,513854755,32%908,44
AMX 13 10510997,457724744,68%1010,94
M5A1 Stuart4348,874224665,22%1633,11
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5896,746104656,52%2526,23
Char de transition 61159,878814658,70%2388,21
AT 86789,826674546,67%1495,13
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5591,078304365,12%2795,70
Type 59 81372,749544269,05%1899,93
MS-11218,933404254,76%1506,05
SU-54421,243204254,76%1116,63
AT 25473,694654257,14%1200,33
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8866,647414247,62%1812,65
Chrysler K GF 81332,388294254,76%1674,50
Kranvagn101929,889024156,10%1677,55
Type 586669,886804151,22%1336,15
LTG7648,416774146,34%1256,64
IS-3A 81340,178804153,66%1408,51
B.U.G.I.61206,607574057,50%2528,97
BDR G1 B5759,856524057,50%1714,54
Vz. 44-171136,157833948,72%1556,62
Type 5 Chi-Ri71031,717713855,26%1931,69
VK 30.01 (P)6866,376633850,00%1691,19
T26E4 SuperPershing 81298,118753855,26%1712,44
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81320,898313855,26%1975,74
AE Phase I 91778,748973852,63%1695,03
TS-60 91708,928753767,57%1650,54
Tetrarch 2260,194263759,46%1620,38
Prototipo Standard B91459,427623644,44%1379,17
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481775,3610083663,89%2258,39
M3 Stuart3286,374633554,29%1334,41
Strv m/425425,714963548,57%1082,80
P.44 Pantera81137,636703545,71%1398,84
E 100102208,978333554,29%1937,07
FV217 Badger101677,006803540,00%1044,99
Object 777 Version II 91797,778833548,57%1576,71
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81332,409233557,14%1977,80
DZT-159 91884,148753548,57%1767,22
Crusader6590,916063450,00%2362,81
STA-18863,186243441,18%924,80
53TP Markowskiego81705,189343455,88%2227,69
Ho-Ri 192143,627773444,12%1764,41
T404636,185623438,24%1901,61
VK 16.02 Leopard5171,304823354,55%452,76
Comet7994,978083342,42%1682,83
SU-122A5579,975173357,58%1497,38
M2 Light2294,725793271,88%1757,49
Type 4 Chi-To6804,196063243,75%1605,58
BT-22252,194083148,39%1357,22
Type 6191104,166323138,71%792,64
Windhund 81283,137283161,29%1439,04
K-91-PT 91615,397403145,16%1411,82
Matilda4661,638053076,67%2741,93
AEC Armoured Car5801,336693053,33%2311,29
M47 Iron Arnie 81387,309323060,00%1849,40
Bisonte C45 81307,937643043,33%1119,73
Pz.Kpfw. 5581372,389452962,07%1322,37
Type 1 Chi-He4431,573632867,86%1562,38
E 5091316,296922842,86%1062,52
AMX M4 mle. 5191432,618252853,57%1283,54
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68545,145562835,71%740,73
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6927,328002853,57%1738,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5649,717192860,71%1984,58
122 TM 81368,399062864,29%1661,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I1187,933282751,85%1105,41
P.43 bis6806,636352751,85%1840,36
DS PZInż5918,157122762,96%2583,77
Grille5710,895402748,15%1476,25
Renault UE 573472,585732661,54%2194,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5777,467212653,85%3003,91
FV224 Chopper71240,968612661,54%1633,28
60G FT5736,524952548,00%1859,41
M8A14582,525922548,00%1928,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4229,093592347,83%741,95
Archer5718,175932347,83%1900,64
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5588,967542343,48%1834,39
TNH 105/100081337,687592240,91%1635,98
AMBT 81515,527902147,62%1748,04
Caliban 81287,297692142,86%1480,31
P.435530,954572035,00%1314,93
DBV-152 101640,006191936,84%800,85
KV-1SA 5878,587181936,84%2069,15
Strv K 91463,377071931,58%1232,55
B14432,614331850,00%1314,63
P26/404436,286191883,33%1521,24
SU-76G FT4574,944741850,00%1535,91
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3160,834221855,56%775,44
T25 Pilot Number 1 8948,728281861,11%1231,31
FV215b 102031,768171758,82%1493,38
Kolohousenka1179,443101643,75%868,37
Object 268102410,757491650,00%1804,36
Ares 758647,137301662,50%710,88
TL-1 LPC 81170,387981631,25%1388,17
D23291,072871540,00%1148,55
25TP KSUST II5585,335421553,33%1673,05
TNH T Vz. 5191854,609431566,67%2019,79
Sav m/434390,874761553,33%1176,70
Felice 91993,139901566,67%2240,33
Cobra 91308,607421546,67%994,33
T 55A 91500,738081540,00%1507,00
Renault FT1226,933471442,86%1609,25
Object 703 Version II 81308,366991428,57%1234,90
Kunze Panzer 91527,148081457,14%1487,24
Matilda Black Prince 5575,505011442,86%1524,98
KV-220-2 51035,0010431464,29%2134,75
Pz.Sfl. IVb4467,234171346,15%1512,14
Bofors Tornvagn 81191,087201346,15%1242,79
T26E3 Eagle 7 71127,089311369,23%1948,20
Lago4475,506091266,67%1879,86
WZ-114 92211,9210721283,33%2313,97
Vickers Medium Mk. III3374,555961172,73%2002,65
Wespe3277,182731154,55%1084,69
Ikv 723366,904501050,00%1180,85
SMV CC-6781527,107501050,00%1591,05
SU-263236,201551020,00%524,35
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101755,508841060,00%1361,86
AltProto AMX 30 81369,109361060,00%1746,58
VK 75.01 (K) 81174,907781040,00%1122,09
BT-7 artillery 3270,604821070,00%1211,70
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81576,608211050,00%1596,69
Heavy Tank No. VI 6626,22609966,67%1019,34
Mitsu 1085808,00537850,00%1553,13
M4A1 FL 10 61281,2510398100,00%2621,51
L6/402171,14381757,14%559,15
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)259,86142742,86%124,61
Pz.Kpfw. VII101771,14640728,57%925,28
IS-2-II8635,43533742,86%435,72
SU-2-122 5547,71537757,14%1434,15
Churchill Crocodile 61006,43803771,43%1673,03
ST vz. 394298,83359650,00%841,39
Indien-Panzer8858,33502616,67%782,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5843,83694633,33%2113,88
Object 780 101037,17660633,33%426,44
Lansen C 81077,33720650,00%1415,17
43 M. Toldi III 3184,50315683,33%984,86
Fiat 30001232,80364560,00%1288,82
Vickers Medium Mk. II2290,60543580,00%2074,58
LT vz. 383132,20245560,00%464,08
T1 HMC2168,75282450,00%910,49
Chieftain/T95 8697,50692425,00%665,69
M-III-Y81550,001075450,00%2190,64
GSOR the TANK 91327,75501425,00%904,63
Lorraine 50 t 9869,25793475,00%832,97
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3545,00708475,00%2154,99
Strv 81 8820,7539640,00%801,08
Valiant 5858,00885475,00%2151,01
T-28E with F-30 4537,25428450,00%1226,89
Strv fm/211162,335413100,00%1098,08
LT vz. 352162,33330366,67%917,26
4TP1231,67369333,33%1163,52
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2225,504212100,00%1169,19
Pvlvv fm/422250,504182100,00%1291,18
T-34 with L-11 4449,50666250,00%1262,42
M-IV-Y 81063,5058020,00%751,01
L-60 280,0016820,00%158,32
MTLS-1G14 3218,00474250,00%831,60
M16/43 Sahariano 3319,006192100,00%863,23
Light Mk. VIC 272,0012920,00%118,54
Pz.Sfl. IC 4394,0029010,00%1297,70
MKA 2459,0047110,00%2110,41
T-29 3711,008341100,00%3784,29
FV226 Contradictious 8889,0039510,00%646,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-08-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-08-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-07
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-20
Left: 2015-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-15
Left: 2017-08-07