F1yNext

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles425251595245
Ø Tier7,9210,0010,1310,54
Victories2417456,85%853,33%5861,05%14458,78%
Defeats1777041,79%746,67%3637,89%9840,00%
Draws5811,37%00,00%11,05%31,22%
Battles survived1450634,11%640,00%3132,63%7731,43%
Tanks destroyed513211,21271,801211,273001,22
Destruction ratio1,833,001,891,79
Tanks spotted439651,03120,80650,682220,91
Damage dealt1.879,063.754,933.386,833.485,42
Capture points331590,7800,0000,00370,15
Defense points393390,9300,00450,47450,18
Experience754,701.077,201.026,771.070,23
WN71661,011959,271723,491626,61
WN82480,803432,342940,112898,17
Total
Battles42525
Ø Tier7,92
Victories2417456,85%
Defeats1777041,79%
Draws5811,37%
Battles survived1450634,11%
Tanks destroyed513211,21
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted439651,03
Damage dealt1.879,06
Capture points331590,78
Defense points393390,93
Experience754,70
WN71661,01
WN82480,80
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier10,00
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed271,80
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted120,80
Damage dealt3.754,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.077,20
WN71959,27
WN83432,34
Past 7 days
Battles95
Ø Tier10,13
Victories5861,05%
Defeats3637,89%
Draws11,05%
Battles survived3132,63%
Tanks destroyed1211,27
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted650,68
Damage dealt3.386,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points450,47
Experience1.026,77
WN71723,49
WN82940,11
Past 30 days
Battles245
Ø Tier10,54
Victories14458,78%
Defeats9840,00%
Draws31,22%
Battles survived7731,43%
Tanks destroyed3001,22
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted2220,91
Damage dealt3.485,42
Capture points370,15
Defense points450,18
Experience1.070,23
WN71626,61
WN82898,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1565,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws28,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted261,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.468,170,000,000,00
Capture points773,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience633,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1565,22%
Defeats626,09%
Draws28,70%
Battles survived939,13%
Tanks destroyed90,39
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted261,13
Damage dealt1.468,17
Capture points773,35
Defense points00,00
Experience633,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1589000
Victories113771,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43027,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived70744,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11850,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22681,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt769,730,000,000,00
Capture points23481,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points19461,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience506,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles1589
Victories113771,55%
Defeats43027,06%
Draws221,38%
Battles survived70744,49%
Tanks destroyed11850,75
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted22681,43
Damage dealt769,73
Capture points23481,48
Defense points19461,22
Experience506,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles223000
Victories15971,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6227,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13058,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1910,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted890,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.409,960,000,000,00
Capture points4602,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2231,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience653,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles223
Victories15971,30%
Defeats6227,80%
Draws20,90%
Battles survived13058,30%
Tanks destroyed1910,86
Destruction ratio2,05
Tanks spotted890,40
Damage dealt1.409,96
Capture points4602,06
Defense points2231,00
Experience653,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.979,870,000,000,00
Capture points120,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points16110,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience893,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed130,87
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted30,20
Damage dealt1.979,87
Capture points120,80
Defense points16110,73
Experience893,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (319)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 81747,38727301358,38%2665,65
IS-381683,48660186162,12%2387,00
KV-15737,33484153654,82%1683,92
Maus102216,4467993753,90%1961,03
Tiger I7770,8440391448,25%899,35
Tiger II81163,7955585645,68%1364,10
Object 140102702,2776676453,53%2723,18
E 100102749,4070075856,07%2519,84
G.W. Panther71120,9841975160,19%1679,66
MT-256314,7250174169,50%1029,65
Super Conqueror103561,10111367860,47%3679,84
Cruiser Mk. III3356,8736260863,16%2431,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91645,4771856750,62%1700,02
G.W. Tiger91473,2041553749,53%1721,18
T-5492161,2075653160,26%3087,13
XM57 82633,94118050962,28%3096,13
Vz. 55103384,03101949455,67%3231,51
AMX M4 mle. 54103550,20107449362,47%3578,11
IS-7102827,3184943959,68%2779,56
Bofors Tornvagn 81799,6495640755,77%2372,42
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92463,3060140656,16%2663,32
T-1091794,4873540155,86%1940,69
Marder II3469,4434236458,52%1995,83
Object 703 Version II 82163,87111135056,00%2825,03
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81669,2893534750,14%2236,41
E 7592004,4853133953,39%2331,90
E 5092681,2468732955,62%3222,47
T57 Heavy103444,68102832455,86%3137,17
T110E4103301,0698030661,44%3006,70
T25 Pilot Number 1 81568,4873029550,17%2437,20
60TP Lewandowskiego103346,03106428465,14%3151,25
Pz.Kpfw. II2192,3924928154,80%879,71
KV-481687,6469827954,84%2511,23
M47 Iron Arnie 81913,90105426461,74%2699,11
T2971618,8067726057,69%2591,51
Hummel6983,2536425457,87%1620,38
Object 277103418,64105425458,27%3646,15
Object 268 Version 4103047,3298024862,50%2631,98
M26 Pershing81586,8759924755,87%2263,58
T-4481476,6674724462,30%2664,64
ST-I92265,7468024356,79%2530,96
Indien-Panzer81557,4059624354,73%2284,09
STB-1102902,3296923357,08%2903,32
XM66F 82182,91107823360,52%2867,04
Type 63 82156,47109623254,74%2874,91
Jagdpanzer E 100103274,1493322860,96%3136,88
Panther II81596,5258622555,56%2421,10
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82225,1673022258,56%2905,41
WZ-111 model 5A103239,07106121662,96%3130,83
VK 36.01 (H)6517,5436621456,07%866,94
Leopard 1102787,0790321054,76%2735,03
Object 752 93023,79126220867,79%3564,63
T3281671,3966819950,25%2374,47
Tortoise93086,63120519761,93%3256,67
IS71189,3352118453,80%1819,24
ShPTK-TVP 100 81993,6398917957,54%2570,87
M46 Patton92608,2298817853,93%3018,58
G.W. E 100101416,1459017648,30%1202,33
T110E3103257,68100117663,64%2836,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5272,3425017650,57%598,27
M4A3E8 Sherman61041,0555017165,50%2614,96
Taschenratte114622,12133616963,91%3830,68
AMX 13 757670,2249016553,94%1445,24
T-505121,8823716553,94%285,77
M-IV-Y 81983,2298116354,60%2534,44
A-20558,7232715948,43%94,93
T-34-856952,3656115757,32%2334,43
Sturer Emil71231,3045415543,87%2096,09
M10392084,1880615451,30%2187,33
T110E5103456,99108115357,52%3372,50
T803114094,48114015350,33%3628,73
AMX 50 Foch92798,67106815159,60%3065,31
ELC EVEN 90 8739,8682414850,68%1629,59
Grille5623,9326514751,02%1357,40
M661148,2661814555,17%2231,11
AE Phase I 92859,23113214360,14%3339,83
T-832 82521,71123514062,14%3394,14
AMX 13 9091221,2656813753,28%2010,30
CS-5991778,7983413549,63%1818,34
T-103 82103,11105013259,85%2961,49
IS-4103072,7991612955,04%3044,09
DZT-159 92643,42107212860,94%2809,14
AMX 12 t6665,5845412555,20%1976,22
T2071571,2463112161,98%3146,57
VK 30.02 (D)71239,8359912154,55%2213,46
T3092143,7489911957,98%2150,85
Leichttraktor1138,8219711961,34%678,18
Panther71370,4060111852,54%2582,01
Ho-Ri 3102986,9290411858,47%2347,26
FV217 Badger103910,36113311855,93%3359,18
Leopard Prototyp A92049,7977811754,70%2074,24
T-4371040,7154311658,62%1980,70
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101575,4781711651,72%2011,90
Pz.Sfl. IVc5549,7630611443,86%1227,24
FV230 Canopener103446,59109311459,65%2994,53
WZ-111G FT93054,02104810952,29%3224,31
AMX 50 B103371,30104510859,26%3034,92
Nashorn6924,3545710855,56%1950,65
AMX 50 Foch B102724,1998610868,52%2288,99
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza93258,48123610771,96%4025,52
Object 43092505,64108910766,36%2878,73
T-50-2 6565,6971810753,27%1934,41
T1E6 2183,8624010650,94%891,28
50TP Tyszkiewicza92387,7399710556,19%2555,12
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292811,03114410565,71%3406,10
M40/M438971,7765110551,43%937,37
TNH T Vz. 5192337,4094810054,00%2329,86
T1 Cunningham1172,862689951,52%1129,04
SU-10181777,828659748,45%2204,97
T1 Heavy5784,594979658,33%2041,85
Caernarvon82034,6110149648,96%2848,90
T-1506672,263879454,26%1067,15
Emil II92287,249699156,04%2304,38
AMX 50 12092234,009079154,95%2356,33
Leo71198,968389061,11%2079,82
Conqueror93059,0111378952,81%3373,65
VK 30.02 (M)61006,886968956,18%2343,86
BZ-176 82364,1011158956,18%2718,52
Ferdinand81647,058528658,14%1971,34
Jagdtiger92254,769178661,63%2182,50
Tiger 131 61732,2611578660,47%4126,08
Strv 103B102799,628928554,12%2232,07
AMX 65 t81715,339278557,65%2275,09
Object 26392360,589408555,29%2380,09
M54 Renegade 82161,5110938455,95%2794,18
Type 6192296,799388151,85%2627,06
M-V-Y103501,0611448060,00%3520,71
T-345406,483257953,16%1070,53
BZ-75103055,8610407959,49%2773,42
TNH 105/100081547,288507848,72%1876,15
LTP 3264,692677855,13%1359,24
Nergal 82168,0910717855,13%2744,27
Škoda T 5092212,829817762,34%2357,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4103,871877753,25%123,04
AMX 50 10081706,348327448,65%2111,28
M48A5 Patton103100,709957352,05%2958,83
Churchill Crocodile 61605,4811717365,75%3313,74
Emil I81940,439987261,11%2377,33
M5 Stuart4159,852307139,44%217,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3118,731607040,00%127,02
WZ-132A91206,438407054,29%1938,71
T92 HMC101242,867017054,29%982,99
KV-371196,265496960,87%1779,19
AMX M4 mle. 5192745,4011396860,29%2950,26
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113955,2411286851,47%2875,08
STA-181386,457876653,03%1829,13
T376660,915026654,55%2047,02
Tetrarch 2152,322126656,06%735,05
Black Rock 112832,689186646,97%1836,83
XM69 Hacker113466,0010226552,31%2511,60
M4A1 Sherman5680,224146457,81%1940,61
Progetto C50 mod. 6692496,6710516353,97%3366,65
Ho-Ri 192960,3310956361,90%3269,57
AMX M4 mle. 4571522,579196357,14%2425,93
BZ-6892836,7911536365,08%3597,58
AMX ELC bis5483,634056361,90%2049,12
Type 5 Heavy103776,3411846266,13%3312,52
PTZ-78113979,6611516259,68%2915,04
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3331,054396264,52%2155,31
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792728,5011176267,74%3338,25
Type 71103189,0010196150,82%2889,01
HWK 128785,957026140,98%1340,81
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61404,039936154,10%3123,04
SDP wz 66 Grom 82152,9310456163,93%2601,25
Char de transition 61530,9210606163,93%3263,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91927,458626048,33%2257,40
AT-FV230 Breaker113454,7811566056,67%2905,22
Strv 103-092529,768705952,54%2394,97
STK-2113631,9310765949,15%2498,98
Object 432U113479,4211425961,02%3149,58
Gorilla114229,8412475872,41%3437,01
SMV CC-6782052,6710055757,89%2764,31
Fauteur113625,6110885754,39%2838,01
53TP Markowskiego81783,708795650,00%2076,21
CS-5381239,147155644,64%1574,46
WZ-113G FT103584,389975558,18%3108,36
T9592879,5611065563,64%2941,87
T25/271357,878445558,18%2277,82
Spähpanzer Ru 25191108,518295550,91%1832,99
Object 780 103460,8910305554,55%3165,41
FV226 Contradictious 82206,3110995561,82%2619,90
Heavy Tank No. VI 61747,6311965470,37%4103,93
UDES 0381541,068055360,38%1873,70
T2882223,3710485250,00%3164,49
BZ-79113805,8810645253,85%2758,36
FV4025 Contriver114022,9211495255,77%3093,46
Kampfpanzer 67103325,2510855261,54%3188,01
CS-4471542,769825158,82%3195,47
FV4004 Conway92260,558585152,94%2362,49
Škoda T 256957,507015046,00%1897,78
T-284173,483025048,00%369,07
Vz. 63P113792,9211835062,00%3288,68
40TP Habicha6870,475864940,82%1671,01
ARL 4461262,477944946,94%2722,03
KR-1113916,6612204759,57%3311,34
M24 Chaffee5524,044994652,17%2117,83
T28 Prototype82064,3010914669,57%3211,43
T-54 ltwt.91295,599594660,87%2378,41
VK 30.01 (H)5711,936274555,56%1889,46
M3 Lee4388,403634560,00%1739,56
Black Prince71449,4710384568,89%2542,09
DBV-152 102848,048874566,67%2251,80
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8662,227054560,00%1306,74
Strv 746977,647074450,00%2027,47
BZ-16681729,868914454,55%2291,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61217,369734468,18%2682,27
SU-10061310,447604351,16%2693,37
FV229 Contender93077,6511624355,81%3879,96
Cromwell B 61335,029764369,77%2853,05
ST vz. 394409,553164261,90%1481,24
Rambo 92545,8110894261,90%2815,06
WZ-111 model 1-492983,6111454156,10%3866,12
45TP Habicha71810,6510624060,00%3298,28
Vz. 44-171424,708754045,00%2197,01
Ho-Ri 282098,539944060,00%2977,56
Charioteer82090,008914050,00%2662,40
TVP VTU Koncept81618,699093958,97%2555,86
SDP 57 Gowika71709,859383948,72%2796,67
BZT-70 103621,5610663961,54%2946,78
CS-63102585,788303748,65%2166,50
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102988,979683756,76%2570,56
Centurion Mk. I81582,979283759,46%2492,41
SU-100M171764,739483756,76%3160,59
Type 5 Chi-Ri71605,319223542,86%3093,18
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481763,858803450,00%2018,77
WZ-111-1G FT82069,359373450,00%2668,31
TVP T 50/51102580,398443342,42%2288,48
Sturmpanzer II4166,792263351,52%414,94
Vz. 60S Dravec 103799,2411903372,73%3041,75
Marder 38T4564,944273360,61%2001,46
M-VI-Y93010,8510963342,42%3611,18
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6552,916433360,61%1493,51
11082280,3411253259,38%3184,81
Sturmpanzer I Bison3125,601603043,33%224,93
Versuchspanzer 5792936,3712693070,00%3088,71
LT vz. 383212,622092948,28%761,97
Churchill I5829,175952941,38%1724,05
Centurion Mk. 7/192973,2111672962,07%4022,84
Strv m/425615,714352839,29%1632,41
Jagdpanther71538,718552864,29%2492,25
Churchill VII61069,188982871,43%2532,82
LTTB8671,468652864,29%1421,37
SU-2-122 5625,935202857,14%1599,04
KV-1SA 51182,649522850,00%3072,59
AC 4 Experimental 61478,7112032882,14%4029,08
KV-26837,565682766,67%1679,93
BT-7450,233162657,69%174,29
Durchbruchswagen 24605,504232657,69%2126,17
Spähpanzer SP I C7848,358882661,54%2083,43
Škoda T 245514,884382556,00%1447,54
Type 4 Chi-To61492,969732556,00%3484,91
SU-263214,201952564,00%627,07
Object 430U103201,009032540,00%2886,73
E 50 Ausf. M102699,469192462,50%2412,90
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6785,799032462,50%3352,97
Jagdpanzer IV61348,108302166,67%3312,34
Kranvagn102714,819552157,14%2306,97
B.U.G.I.6936,527112171,43%1738,27
AMX AC mle. 4881699,959072166,67%2029,89
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5583,957452157,14%2622,06
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51272,0510022152,38%2854,30
M18 Hellcat61456,858112060,00%2795,25
Object 41681814,909802060,00%2863,18
SU-100I 5979,407612060,00%2260,93
Lago4396,584371957,89%1527,64
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4542,784621850,00%1825,72
TOG II* 61698,3311751866,67%3413,61
Object 430 Version II92549,189781752,94%2858,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5924,478021758,82%2543,58
AMBT 81832,009371758,82%2303,05
M4-85 5972,418801758,82%2498,29
ARMT 51011,247791741,18%2581,19
MS-1148,561451668,75%240,63
M3 Stuart3189,202511553,33%737,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51162,3310461560,00%3106,59
Valiant 51223,6011451573,33%3666,02
Char Futur 4 92221,279161546,67%2074,55
BDR G1 B51427,799841464,29%3714,46
T-100 LT101444,2910161471,43%2070,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu5883,156761369,23%3239,17
25TP KSUST II5958,836381250,00%2563,17
SDP 44 Burza61328,839031266,67%3473,24
Somua S353786,336311266,67%3047,86
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81654,428801258,33%2219,91
Cobra 92567,839541250,00%2709,42
M10 Wolverine51210,187551163,64%3212,61
Manticore101323,458561145,45%1545,55
T-46328,501651030,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102520,209691060,00%2341,80
SU-182244,601821060,00%1582,91
Chi-To SP72058,7011881060,00%3359,81
T7 Combat Car 2106,502771070,00%577,15
Black Prince II 72084,781155944,44%3275,09
B14850,75713850,00%3114,55
Grille 15102526,75806862,50%1870,52
Strv m/40L3261,71490757,14%1059,71
Coccodrillo 102650,861067757,14%2260,91
LT vz. 352130,67262666,67%629,11
BT-2212,00279650,00%84,37
T2 Medium Tank2103,00193633,33%319,08
AMX 67 Imbattable113109,80958560,00%1889,36
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5623,001006580,00%2236,11
Light Mk. VIC 2109,80233560,00%538,24
Super Hellcat 71144,40726540,00%1577,02
Strv m/382351,75358475,00%2066,70
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2164,33180333,33%676,70
M2 Medium Tank3197,333233100,00%803,48
AMX 383103,672183100,00%338,77
T3 HMC2161,67201366,67%751,49
Patton the Tank 9834,0032930,00%480,03
Kolohousenka1113,50172250,00%412,71
Rinoceronte103196,00830250,00%2379,78
T-26218,50184250,00%85,16
Renault FT10,001310,00%0,00
M2 Light20,007510,00%0,00
AMX 404139,001681100,00%489,40
Vz. 68 Squall 81130,0011431100,00%2534,51
T26E3 Eagle 7 72356,0082110,00%3428,81
Turtle Mk. I 8343,007321100,00%292,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-04
Left: 2026-05-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-09
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-27
Left: 2025-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-03
Left: 2025-11-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-03-09
Left: 2025-05-12
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2024-04-16
Left: 2025-03-08
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2024-04-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-15
Left: 2024-04-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-28
Left: 2024-03-18