Ezekyll

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles591111879335
Ø Tier7,629,569,419,22
Victories2939149,72%422,22%3139,24%13740,90%
Defeats2876648,66%1477,78%4860,76%18755,82%
Draws9541,61%00,00%00,00%113,28%
Battles survived2043234,57%422,22%2227,85%11032,84%
Tanks destroyed588931,0060,33410,521850,55
Destruction ratio1,520,430,720,82
Tanks spotted689941,17110,61410,522320,69
Damage dealt979,10730,56917,19811,02
Capture points879961,49130,72150,195521,65
Defense points462820,7800,00590,751700,51
Experience460,45296,56465,25412,04
WN71138,77219,15526,23539,77
WN81340,42408,43721,60700,70
Total
Battles59111
Ø Tier7,62
Victories2939149,72%
Defeats2876648,66%
Draws9541,61%
Battles survived2043234,57%
Tanks destroyed588931,00
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted689941,17
Damage dealt979,10
Capture points879961,49
Defense points462820,78
Experience460,45
WN71138,77
WN81340,42
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier9,56
Victories422,22%
Defeats1477,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed60,33
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted110,61
Damage dealt730,56
Capture points130,72
Defense points00,00
Experience296,56
WN7219,15
WN8408,43
Past 7 days
Battles79
Ø Tier9,41
Victories3139,24%
Defeats4860,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2227,85%
Tanks destroyed410,52
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted410,52
Damage dealt917,19
Capture points150,19
Defense points590,75
Experience465,25
WN7526,23
WN8721,60
Past 30 days
Battles335
Ø Tier9,22
Victories13740,90%
Defeats18755,82%
Draws113,28%
Battles survived11032,84%
Tanks destroyed1850,55
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted2320,69
Damage dealt811,02
Capture points5521,65
Defense points1700,51
Experience412,04
WN7539,77
WN8700,70
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories2057,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1337,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted381,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.368,510,000,000,00
Capture points180,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience596,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories2057,14%
Defeats1337,14%
Draws25,71%
Battles survived1028,57%
Tanks destroyed300,86
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted381,09
Damage dealt1.368,51
Capture points180,51
Defense points00,00
Experience596,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed42,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.226,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience530,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed42,00
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.226,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience530,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1091000
Victories79472,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26724,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws302,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57953,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9600,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9320,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt830,590,000,000,00
Capture points18971,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9890,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience531,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles1091
Victories79472,78%
Defeats26724,47%
Draws302,75%
Battles survived57953,07%
Tanks destroyed9600,88
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted9320,85
Damage dealt830,59
Capture points18971,74
Defense points9890,91
Experience531,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles901000
Victories40244,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48453,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36640,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7810,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10431,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.295,220,000,000,00
Capture points17901,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points18552,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience474,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles901
Victories40244,62%
Defeats48453,72%
Draws151,66%
Battles survived36640,62%
Tanks destroyed7810,87
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted10431,16
Damage dealt1.295,22
Capture points17901,99
Defense points18552,06
Experience474,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt920,790,000,000,00
Capture points1225,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points642,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience440,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1562,50%
Defeats937,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1145,83%
Tanks destroyed140,58
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted130,54
Damage dealt920,79
Capture points1225,08
Defense points642,67
Experience440,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt812,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience395,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt812,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience395,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (230)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68674,07427309345,81%1116,63
AMX 13 909954,61483271348,06%1551,49
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8596,61418260345,79%980,00
IS-7101284,46484248345,03%928,27
Cruiser Mk. III3392,68452246465,34%3001,70
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4592,08397243858,49%2085,97
Object 26110989,17373170743,59%737,16
T-62A101695,86483152244,35%1553,25
T34 81207,43521146451,23%1565,93
Jagdtiger92149,10584121852,46%2431,17
212A91676,24538108347,92%1983,36
M18 Hellcat6877,92466108355,68%1823,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101790,56493102445,80%1627,31
T110E5101510,2347798845,75%1164,36
T-1091811,4355998846,05%2217,45
KV-856922,5749194763,78%2026,77
E 10010927,1341494540,74%474,10
AMX 13 105101115,6445391745,58%1157,96
Tetrarch 2378,9939391159,93%2909,34
S-5171400,7547384047,38%2257,12
T-1506780,2057376262,60%1650,26
G.W. Tiger9728,2032275445,09%530,41
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81750,0157174654,42%2152,98
IS-4101288,3645372147,71%915,24
IS-381163,7958671345,86%1466,77
T-463202,2135469955,08%913,90
MT-256328,9348268057,50%1000,68
G.W. Panther71221,0743260351,91%1733,09
Panhard EBR 10510862,2744257640,80%780,56
M41 Walker Bulldog8410,7137654341,62%481,16
T71 DA7874,8758348754,83%2132,29
Tiger II8959,8548142548,24%962,10
T-5491224,1657442049,05%1327,58
KR-111871,2447541834,21%237,07
AMX 50 12091413,6144141743,17%1344,07
Tortoise91380,1246741548,19%1105,57
T3 HMC2291,1528340157,36%1703,72
AMX 50 B101492,9242439643,18%1082,83
Ferdinand81420,0062238553,77%1782,75
AMX 50 Foch91367,4056438448,70%1137,23
AMX 50 10081346,8353536153,74%1780,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91241,7344435446,61%1317,20
T110E4101685,9547134348,69%1251,90
KV-15452,7645834246,78%869,89
T54E191712,5556934250,88%1753,70
Emil I8977,4042333348,35%995,87
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92163,0957132152,34%2261,36
T-448822,1745131957,37%1214,42
T3092017,1957030349,83%2147,33
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5557,0740529556,95%1732,04
Leo7817,5241528949,83%1226,63
HWK 128534,8842028747,74%771,76
Hotchkiss EBR7688,3451728347,00%1471,40
Strv 103-091210,4948428149,11%963,28
T28 Concept 7845,7344727652,54%1202,21
UDES 14 Alt 58871,7342627443,80%934,21
T3281287,9976126955,76%1816,14
Panhard EBR 909822,4246126847,76%1197,33
Hummel6923,9331826448,86%1552,14
T6981359,8159025954,05%2039,79
WZ-1328523,9840625141,43%666,75
Panther II8651,5943724746,15%651,47
M10392138,0778524751,01%2672,63
T499781,8044823940,59%927,98
Jagdpanther71077,0450621551,16%1685,48
Object 430U10913,7746120740,58%447,97
Ikv 90 Typ B7961,2245319250,00%1467,04
UDES 038589,2139219146,60%455,95
T2971147,4954818648,39%1681,08
Sturer Emil71120,9364817549,71%1724,05
Kunze Panzer 91112,5747617450,00%974,97
53TP Markowskiego8741,9540416940,83%591,26
Jagdpanzer IV6493,2038316750,30%828,13
AMX M4 mle. 457986,0445216253,09%1497,48
AT 1581365,8353716157,76%1748,39
IS7741,5856915849,37%993,86
ARL V396615,4234115148,34%1058,15
Grille5717,8133314765,99%1977,47
E 759966,9844814746,94%747,15
AMX AC mle. 467814,2742914651,37%1119,61
BZ-1668645,9837814542,07%497,24
Ho-Ri 28774,5538414334,97%569,22
LHMTV8446,2037814348,25%621,08
ARL 446788,3240613951,80%1557,43
P.44 Pantera8873,1345613646,32%1022,69
Prototipo Standard B9983,5950113351,88%769,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 518216,6828713135,11%0,44
VK 30.02 (M)6670,4040712555,20%1399,96
AT 86649,2439112450,81%1169,00
T-50-2 6527,1043712458,06%1608,59
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2335,3433212155,37%1949,37
Panther7657,8142111947,90%946,16
T-437705,1447111947,90%1070,25
Object 452K 10944,5040311741,03%437,25
SMV CC-678636,4038811447,37%515,21
Strv 746625,2040611348,67%1173,51
Škoda T 256593,5543110944,04%993,13
AT 771035,5148810752,34%1392,24
Marder 38T4532,1745910759,81%1726,38
StuG III Ausf. G5238,1326910548,57%379,70
AMX 13 757665,7357710559,05%1676,34
Vz. 44-17555,3039610343,69%487,45
M66717,855899949,49%1155,78
P.43 ter7739,584419747,42%982,52
T1 Heavy5515,374629741,24%978,00
FV215b (183) 101396,264659548,42%897,79
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7383,363259538,95%278,15
M10 RBFM 5534,413899564,21%1222,51
T-34-856499,774409437,23%742,05
BDR G1 B5584,443739456,38%1295,16
T-505214,674809457,45%720,00
T-34-28619,404239348,39%645,68
Pz.Sfl. IVb4430,101959349,46%1512,09
Centurion Mk. I8420,664289136,26%230,91
Tiger I7967,824628550,59%1186,83
Ikv 65 Alt II6816,804428556,47%1864,87
FV601 Saladin8577,564348448,81%529,84
T80311924,694388331,33%290,80
Chi-To SP71046,445368053,75%1261,15
GSR 3301 Setter7242,823447948,10%359,94
T-602335,373997865,38%2312,35
T-345322,523477753,25%848,63
SMV CC-567784,394437541,33%925,68
FV2078342,233857546,67%205,36
Spähpanzer SP I C7646,263947441,89%1041,01
SU-1527591,874047146,48%673,73
WZ-1317469,884066847,06%779,43
T-284275,113686650,00%829,14
P.43 bis6878,204916660,61%1981,98
IS-27479,383236634,85%325,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 507356,983356238,71%174,45
FV217 Badger101392,404476241,94%781,71
Panhard AMD 178B6480,444006253,23%1493,99
Carro d'assalto P.887812,895306149,18%1063,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6416,902795945,76%416,97
S35 CA5660,863635754,39%1748,76
Nashorn6884,726585757,89%1848,03
Konštrukta T-34/1007383,453975543,64%344,85
VK 30.02 (D)7683,654585541,82%847,71
AMX 12 t6336,434805150,98%773,10
Ikv 1035367,043495058,00%902,16
Type 586558,124004951,02%933,97
Lago4245,232654854,17%736,56
T-262101,131954852,08%384,97
SDP 44 Burza6571,314004850,00%950,08
Sturmpanzer II4387,492424753,19%1517,57
Strv m/425476,743734643,48%1238,26
T-34-17798,054984440,91%1027,16
FV3046323,932724452,27%421,84
Comet7597,884254254,76%837,46
VK 28.016355,323824151,22%940,87
FSV Scheme A7699,495594151,22%951,71
Semovente M43 Bassotto6825,604274050,00%1309,04
45TP Habicha7915,265233961,54%1271,26
Sav m/434275,272603737,84%544,27
B14409,593653452,94%1363,98
AEC Armoured Car5402,033043246,88%781,99
Crusader6334,553333151,61%888,69
KV-26620,474073056,67%1100,94
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6833,876113056,67%1586,47
B.U.G.I.6520,833482955,17%774,61
WZ-131G FT6614,293952832,14%808,14
Staghound Mk. III6542,543992850,00%851,93
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505415,602792556,00%791,46
SDP 40 Zadymka5602,083582454,17%1306,96
K-91-PT 91022,005082445,83%748,24
Ikv 723166,432052157,14%407,58
Object 268 Version 4101010,904532025,00%409,66
Object 268 Version V 10603,203182010,00%123,35
T 55A 91078,353422030,00%715,40
Leichttraktor154,321341936,84%2,88
MS-1134,891121850,00%78,96
Valentine AT4283,352291747,06%739,52
Semovente M415578,804281546,67%1189,01
M2 Medium Tank393,622301353,85%200,79
Strv m/40L3199,833871266,67%744,43
StuG IV 5339,582261241,67%674,55
D23242,362491154,55%936,58
LTP 3246,821841145,45%1048,71
AMX 50 Foch B10681,604251050,00%309,38
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79827,004041050,00%564,01
Char Futur 4 91388,204201040,00%867,27
Renault UE 573189,56163944,44%437,28
ERAC 105 Proto 9454,56451944,44%425,46
Renault FT AC2159,14202771,43%678,53
KV-1SA 5269,00354633,33%283,39
Strv m/382155,80384560,00%647,40
D12137,60209580,00%715,38
SU-182347,00171560,00%2273,17
Somua SAu 404252,20209560,00%612,59
Char de transition 6253,00234425,00%93,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 296,00197450,00%271,00
Panzerjäger I2275,0014930,00%909,16
Löwe 8109,00339366,67%261,00
A46 6768,67408333,33%2506,98
Object 2639108,5028820,00%0,00
Object 4309763,0021320,00%340,67
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6279,505352100,00%648,51
SU-130PM 81042,509192100,00%1016,91
Patton the Tank 9169,5020520,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 71720,00710250,00%3088,19
Strv fm/21136,001521100,00%261,00
BT-22664,005431100,00%3739,79
Renault NC-311166,002821100,00%980,85
Hotchkiss H352164,006281100,00%906,02
M2 Light20,001810,00%0,00
KV-372064,007261100,00%3561,71
Marder II3224,0035210,00%558,32
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2138,001951100,00%790,75
GSOR the TANK 92011,0035310,00%1827,50
Black Prince II 71298,0014641100,00%1979,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5590,004651100,00%1530,04
Windhund 80,002710,00%0,00
AMR 35 247,001961100,00%261,00
T-116 3315,002701100,00%1506,55
Pz.Sfl. IC 4265,0014110,00%486,81
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6466,006901100,00%1449,71
Heavy Tank No. VI 61576,0043810,00%3453,11
M3 Light 30,001231100,00%261,00
T1E6 2350,0030710,00%1986,74
Light Mk. VIC 272,005110,00%102,24
Cromwell B 6956,0038310,00%1636,58
AMX ELC 901 6501,004911100,00%1212,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6646,0040210,00%973,67
FCM 2C 3447,007911100,00%1282,06
Valiant 5377,004101100,00%837,24
BT-7 artillery 3259,0016510,00%664,63
43 M. Toldi III 3278,003561100,00%1262,81
Chi-Go 7283,0027310,00%46,28
Fantôme 9255,0043710,00%1,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-31
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-10-05
Left: 2026-10-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-08-07
Left: 2026-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-24
Left: 2026-07-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-03-13
Left: 2026-03-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-01-21
Left: 2026-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-17
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-26
Left: 2025-08-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-20
Left: 2025-07-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-09
Left: 2025-06-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-17
Left: 2025-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-10
Left: 2025-05-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-20
Left: 2025-04-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-20
Left: 2025-04-17
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-03-10
Left: 2025-03-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-24
Left: 2025-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-31
Left: 2025-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-01
Left: 2024-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-21
Left: 2024-10-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-08-30
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-18
Left: 2024-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-04
Left: 2024-07-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-04-07
Left: 2024-04-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-03
Left: 2024-04-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-09
Left: 2024-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-29
Left: 2024-03-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-16
Left: 2024-01-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-11-04
Left: 2023-11-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-26
Left: 2023-10-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-24
Left: 2023-09-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-29
Left: 2023-08-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-01-23
Left: 2023-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-28
Left: 2022-11-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-03
Left: 2023-02-13