Eric_Topp

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31353190406
Ø Tier5,847,007,116,28
Victories1464646,71%1100,00%4044,44%19848,77%
Defeats1640552,32%00,00%4853,33%20149,51%
Draws3020,96%00,00%22,22%71,72%
Battles survived467714,92%1100,00%2022,22%9022,17%
Tanks destroyed159530,5100,00370,411600,39
Destruction ratio0,600,000,530,51
Tanks spotted262280,8400,00440,491670,41
Damage dealt430,601.044,00555,07468,93
Capture points182250,5800,001071,193220,79
Defense points87700,2800,0000,00210,05
Experience323,98634,00374,01336,19
WN7622,51759,48468,51527,10
WN8556,30976,40379,80469,97
Total
Battles31353
Ø Tier5,84
Victories1464646,71%
Defeats1640552,32%
Draws3020,96%
Battles survived467714,92%
Tanks destroyed159530,51
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted262280,84
Damage dealt430,60
Capture points182250,58
Defense points87700,28
Experience323,98
WN7622,51
WN8556,30
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier7,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.044,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience634,00
WN7759,48
WN8976,40
Past 7 days
Battles90
Ø Tier7,11
Victories4044,44%
Defeats4853,33%
Draws22,22%
Battles survived2022,22%
Tanks destroyed370,41
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted440,49
Damage dealt555,07
Capture points1071,19
Defense points00,00
Experience374,01
WN7468,51
WN8379,80
Past 30 days
Battles406
Ø Tier6,28
Victories19848,77%
Defeats20149,51%
Draws71,72%
Battles survived9022,17%
Tanks destroyed1600,39
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted1670,41
Damage dealt468,93
Capture points3220,79
Defense points210,05
Experience336,19
WN7527,10
WN8469,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt235,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience49,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt235,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,20
Experience49,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt165,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience44,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt165,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience44,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170000
Victories7443,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9656,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3017,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2151,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt629,480,000,000,00
Capture points2711,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3832,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience395,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles170
Victories7443,53%
Defeats9656,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3017,65%
Tanks destroyed750,44
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted2151,26
Damage dealt629,48
Capture points2711,59
Defense points3832,25
Experience395,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles356000
Victories11131,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23566,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7621,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2150,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt338,550,000,000,00
Capture points2520,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2740,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience214,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles356
Victories11131,18%
Defeats23566,01%
Draws102,81%
Battles survived7621,35%
Tanks destroyed910,26
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted2150,60
Damage dealt338,55
Capture points2520,71
Defense points2740,77
Experience214,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt351,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience106,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt351,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience106,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (266)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Marder 38T4385,77299285850,38%977,42
Nashorn6573,48359276047,64%862,11
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8526,90427211543,17%450,07
StuG III Ausf. G5399,76283187747,42%804,92
M36 Jackson6475,62335139145,65%626,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4281,7823898248,98%671,70
Jagdtiger91030,7447496345,69%690,01
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8805,7339184742,74%615,79
T-34-856353,6530977147,60%487,72
Tiger I7619,6642076846,74%630,59
Grille5482,2933671048,59%962,06
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8512,7143857743,85%296,91
Sturer Emil7582,7832954944,26%626,15
T376299,5933350749,31%629,44
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2116,7616344945,88%441,15
Jagdpanther7424,2331743046,98%365,94
Super Hellcat 7398,1942442446,46%362,40
M10 RBFM 5402,0140539544,30%611,18
Ferdinand8879,0338835738,94%685,04
T-1506378,3532534154,55%519,91
Panzerjäger I2144,4315934048,82%412,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5226,1622530844,48%380,40
M24 Chaffee5160,8022730346,20%332,84
Jagdpanzer E 10010886,3644929746,80%433,34
Jagdpanzer IV6305,1425825648,44%357,27
Dicker Max 6444,1642325652,34%633,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J475,5316025346,25%58,10
StuG IV 5300,1326725145,82%567,73
G.W. Panther7762,2853223448,72%826,89
T-345158,8321222346,19%206,97
AMX 13 757304,8231022041,82%382,70
AMX 12 t6269,3933120345,32%503,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9645,9635819642,35%288,64
Cromwell6311,7733719451,55%451,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3160,9617419147,64%422,13
AMX ELC bis597,1521919046,84%115,50
KV-15305,4825918947,09%465,89
A-436332,2829916743,71%427,61
T25 AT7466,9429016443,29%406,52
Tiger II8473,7038216148,45%343,35
SU-122-44 7551,1241515440,91%475,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3128,5716315052,00%276,26
AMX 13 F3 AM6498,6029114939,60%519,12
KV-856313,2731814544,14%292,61
M446439,4642114151,77%572,56
TOG II* 6473,7644714152,48%643,87
T-804136,5517313849,28%344,87
Marder II3152,1413913644,12%267,48
IS7503,3840113454,48%577,94
VK 36.01 (H)6253,9723613442,54%173,26
Pz.Sfl. IVc5281,6124513151,91%504,08
Pz.Sfl. IVb4254,1920413053,08%743,26
KV-1S6301,9126012445,97%337,58
SU-855212,5918912339,84%215,03
T-28491,5312711238,39%0,33
XM57 8637,4138710243,14%324,94
IS-38411,793159938,38%171,08
Semovente M43 Bassotto6303,383389545,26%262,50
Covenanter588,731629343,01%42,10
Leichttraktor1104,461559251,09%387,07
T959516,434889140,66%128,92
SU-85B4260,342279052,22%559,71
Crusader6182,432018947,19%343,64
M10 Wolverine5219,152088645,35%267,12
T404246,662157944,30%434,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8248,903667749,35%258,81
M4A1 Sherman5282,182567452,70%646,85
Škoda T 245201,971927336,99%280,44
Ikv 1035219,662017352,05%389,76
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6270,012227335,62%229,44
Hummel6398,282727143,66%391,03
M3 Lee4170,821566836,76%369,55
T1 Heavy5346,942716759,70%635,74
O-I Experimental5352,132586752,24%527,35
Grille 1510693,944596741,79%235,43
KV-37351,332936645,45%235,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4119,411536451,56%192,16
AMX 40496,371976353,97%227,18
P.43 bis6348,973806243,55%408,66
O-I6460,282996147,54%579,37
Bishop5313,462295754,39%591,17
Löwe 8562,936045754,39%528,67
T3 HMC2118,401415543,64%311,05
M5 Stuart467,761595448,15%75,66
SU-76M4169,521945251,92%337,89
King Tiger (Captured) 7409,064705044,00%301,60
Tiger 131 6482,694404955,10%627,22
SU-1527367,023854856,25%403,07
P.435203,552154748,94%353,61
Pz.Kpfw. II272,021374744,68%76,36
SU-76G FT4287,702114740,43%462,27
Hotchkiss EBR7121,574494254,76%160,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4102,292794141,46%120,65
T675179,292234143,90%156,38
Charioteer8347,324694148,78%190,26
VK 16.02 Leopard5150,892173844,74%271,44
E 759471,684233831,58%111,99
IS-2 shielded 7496,324523842,11%367,27
SU-1006165,952003737,84%0,00
Sturmpanzer II4208,341393542,86%443,07
BT-7 artillery 3115,741653441,18%190,60
Achilles6223,782383237,50%97,54
Wespe3211,521643151,61%676,60
ISU-1528228,393333132,26%0,59
Birch Gun4107,771523060,00%324,33
LT vz. 383134,031962951,72%426,14
B14226,522472955,17%546,99
AMX 38397,521432941,38%75,40
T56 GMC367,211102934,48%0,00
P26/404225,642162853,57%536,66
M8A14142,571932850,00%190,07
T-703149,041852860,71%510,14
Sav m/434184,962692759,26%433,47
Panhard AMD 178B6169,443622766,67%453,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 238,301822755,56%138,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A368,081262653,85%114,81
Bisonte C45 8632,235482642,31%415,28
43 M. Toldi III 3133,921872657,69%661,91
P.43 ter7399,164082544,00%373,08
Sturmpanzer I Bison365,76852536,00%0,00
T-46383,721232556,00%229,47
Challenger7317,884202544,00%178,23
KV-1SA 5292,564592552,00%443,27
ST vz. 394182,461992454,17%456,17
M2 Medium Tank390,881322454,17%193,80
BDR G1 B5300,883212454,17%456,42
G.W. Tiger (P)8717,293542429,17%634,00
IS-2-II8235,132962433,33%0,00
Type 95 Heavy4255,431962330,43%640,47
E 10010881,834942343,48%402,57
KV-26251,962422339,13%141,51
Semovente M415432,523462142,86%753,77
M415305,252152045,00%293,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G367,801932070,00%263,31
Object 27710816,054852040,00%335,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5272,954592070,00%601,24
D2371,001231936,84%2,06
Churchill I5286,942591844,44%345,85
SMV CC-567408,563831838,89%258,32
Churchill VII6411,444211844,44%462,62
T-29 3122,061521838,89%159,14
T-103 8311,114101838,89%50,51
Pz.Kpfw. I259,001141723,53%1,13
StuG III Ausf. B4293,762581741,18%516,87
T-62A10389,253881637,50%39,78
T71 DA7162,193271637,50%29,34
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5179,071921533,33%212,88
M3G FT3338,002771471,43%1262,10
VK 30.01 (P)6334,794991471,43%559,77
Cruiser Mk. IV477,211231442,86%27,85
L-60 2103,862461457,14%489,77
Ikv 65 Alt II6286,152411330,77%197,73
Char Mle. 75 959,383001323,08%0,00
T-50-2 6178,232221330,77%166,09
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6111,772921346,15%84,34
M3 Stuart360,421131250,00%96,26
Ikv 723176,503041275,00%570,53
FV215b 10516,174351225,00%81,79
M15/423165,001701145,45%307,60
D1244,551121154,55%126,00
Comet7245,643151136,36%92,05
SU-122A5253,272631163,64%516,64
M41 Walker Bulldog8117,734971163,64%256,89
Renault FT172,001351070,00%411,22
T-60261,50961030,00%8,53
VK 100.01 (P)8495,704101040,00%275,01
M-IV-Y 8442,604431030,00%176,51
Heavy Tank No. VI 6431,803301030,00%432,56
SU-100Y 6228,903861050,00%188,39
TS-5 8373,204211050,00%185,65
T-26G FT258,2279944,44%28,80
IS-6 8493,67338922,22%212,26
Mäuschen9445,67509933,33%81,39
M127473,75463850,00%440,08
Renault R35285,13180875,00%384,22
Tiger-Maus 9478,63518850,00%218,80
Windhund 8438,50469837,50%155,28
Vz. 68 Squall 8262,38321825,00%141,94
LTP 394,13160875,00%427,51
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8508,50511850,00%459,91
Fiat 30001125,00214771,43%711,46
L6/40299,57134757,14%232,76
Type 97 Te-Ke 298,29145757,14%410,23
SU-182175,43174757,14%1070,10
T2 Medium Tank298,29141771,43%532,13
Coccodrillo 10511,86646757,14%251,17
Maus10637,29555742,86%226,16
SU-26397,8695728,57%5,94
T-109518,71492742,86%234,82
AMX 30 1er prototype9243,29502742,86%68,26
MKA 2140,29182757,14%444,42
Projet Louis 9167,86266714,29%0,00
Turtle Mk. I 8973,00537728,57%665,40
M14/412140,83127633,33%283,26
BZT-70 10545,83516633,33%31,55
FV4005 Stage II10173,33347633,33%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9678,67335616,67%308,66
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8428,17299616,67%93,27
Hirschkäfer11951,50489616,67%293,55
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8352,33410633,33%90,66
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2113,40207540,00%411,12
Pvlvv fm/422160,80308560,00%672,52
SU-54195,00160540,00%247,48
SU-2-122 5380,80468560,00%893,39
ARMT 5219,00406580,00%444,10
Pz.Sfl. IC 484,0012150,00%0,00
Strv S1 8227,40479560,00%239,82
AMX M4 mle. 49 8278,40444560,00%237,75
M4A1 Revalorisé 8328,80376560,00%315,69
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8113,80353540,00%33,35
122 TM 8173,20360540,00%33,35
T1 HMC283,5084450,00%304,88
FV215b (183) 10651,50744475,00%421,67
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6879,25234425,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 577,50278450,00%125,77
AMR 35 2131,75149425,00%384,20
UDES 03 Alt 3 9518,00580475,00%394,07
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4101,50294450,00%97,90
T7 Combat Car 220,753340,00%1,39
Caernarvon Action X 8827,50531450,00%873,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I134,3372366,67%221,70
LT vz. 35286,00126333,33%157,95
Renault Otsu1162,67178333,33%602,97
M2 Light2115,333003100,00%491,81
DS PZInż5164,33231333,33%68,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4119,67196366,67%370,15
T288389,67257333,33%109,62
T26E4 SuperPershing 8230,00349333,33%0,00
VK 30.02 (M)6393,67522366,67%695,68
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0021330,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 9530,676913100,00%368,57
Object 252U 812,00341333,33%3,10
Patton the Tank 9116,67508366,67%261,00
TBT 9705,00700366,67%521,90
Stridsyxa 8632,33658366,67%539,58
Chi-Go 7176,0017530,00%0,00
Kolohousenka121,5099250,00%79,88
Renault NC-31144,502920,00%0,00
Tiger (P)7197,5019120,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C397,5012120,00%221,18
Archer5169,00201250,00%199,79
Black Prince II 7282,5033120,00%66,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5561,505552100,00%1015,69
ISU-122-2 8749,50632250,00%601,39
T-116 3159,00177250,00%556,04
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5289,004042100,00%696,17
FCM 2C 3288,0030320,00%558,88
Valiant 5357,00459250,00%557,68
Strv fm/21143,001131100,00%261,00
50TP prototyp 8501,0043110,00%208,71
4TP1171,0016110,00%741,50
25TP KSUST II50,006510,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 372,0014610,00%14,63
Cruiser Mk. III3215,0010110,00%743,86
Loyd Gun Carriage248,001201100,00%297,87
T110E3100,0021610,00%0,00
FV230 Canopener100,0014910,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4188,0036810,00%315,87
M4-85 5455,0029010,00%689,42
Object 283 9322,008871100,00%272,13
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 282,003010,00%39,00
AAT60 8350,0020110,00%55,75
AC 4 Experimental 6121,0014110,00%0,00
M4A1 FL 10 6151,0016710,00%0,00
A25 Harry Hopkins I 455,004951100,00%261,00
Fantôme 9608,008211100,00%522,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-05-08
Left: 2025-03-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-05-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-06
Left: 2016-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-10
Left: 2016-05-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-09-11
Left: 2018-04-26