ErantD

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles316591896269
Ø Tier7,957,897,908,48
Victories1532248,40%738,89%5254,17%13750,93%
Defeats1594950,38%1161,11%4344,79%12446,10%
Draws3881,23%00,00%11,04%82,97%
Battles survived636320,10%15,56%1818,75%5921,93%
Tanks destroyed211870,6770,39740,772210,82
Destruction ratio0,840,410,951,05
Tanks spotted370901,17271,501191,243461,29
Damage dealt985,97962,111.124,731.379,77
Capture points158590,5000,0000,001210,45
Defense points122350,3900,0000,00320,12
Experience634,55585,89753,82780,55
WN7900,13629,391065,971094,11
WN81017,581074,611273,271386,31
Total
Battles31659
Ø Tier7,95
Victories1532248,40%
Defeats1594950,38%
Draws3881,23%
Battles survived636320,10%
Tanks destroyed211870,67
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted370901,17
Damage dealt985,97
Capture points158590,50
Defense points122350,39
Experience634,55
WN7900,13
WN81017,58
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier7,89
Victories738,89%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,56%
Tanks destroyed70,39
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted271,50
Damage dealt962,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience585,89
WN7629,39
WN81074,61
Past 7 days
Battles96
Ø Tier7,90
Victories5254,17%
Defeats4344,79%
Draws11,04%
Battles survived1818,75%
Tanks destroyed740,77
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1191,24
Damage dealt1.124,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience753,82
WN71065,97
WN81273,27
Past 30 days
Battles269
Ø Tier8,48
Victories13750,93%
Defeats12446,10%
Draws82,97%
Battles survived5921,93%
Tanks destroyed2210,82
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted3461,29
Damage dealt1.379,77
Capture points1210,45
Defense points320,12
Experience780,55
WN71094,11
WN81386,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed151,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.279,860,000,000,00
Capture points20,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience681,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats750,00%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed151,07
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted90,64
Damage dealt1.279,86
Capture points20,14
Defense points40,29
Experience681,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories3648,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3546,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2938,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt892,010,000,000,00
Capture points5196,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience617,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories3648,00%
Defeats3546,67%
Draws45,33%
Battles survived2938,67%
Tanks destroyed720,96
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted680,91
Damage dealt892,01
Capture points5196,92
Defense points310,41
Experience617,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories1944,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2455,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1432,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.102,260,000,000,00
Capture points1934,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points992,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience675,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories1944,19%
Defeats2455,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1432,56%
Tanks destroyed170,40
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted360,84
Damage dealt1.102,26
Capture points1934,49
Defense points992,30
Experience675,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles188000
Victories7238,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11460,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5428,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1410,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1680,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt657,740,000,000,00
Capture points2961,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1770,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience436,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles188
Victories7238,30%
Defeats11460,64%
Draws21,06%
Battles survived5428,72%
Tanks destroyed1410,75
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1680,89
Damage dealt657,74
Capture points2961,57
Defense points1770,94
Experience436,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (444)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81040,8266398447,66%1152,47
Cromwell B 6533,2158873053,15%980,13
IS-381194,8069066348,72%1404,62
T110E4101608,2468960549,59%1083,33
Churchill III 5721,3792448250,41%1607,40
M66719,7258443049,53%1127,24
KV-15694,8059941755,16%1610,54
IS-6 B 81110,5775041050,24%1234,97
TL-7 91513,3476940345,41%1361,33
Jagdpanzer E 100101633,8566139847,49%1068,20
IS-2 7847,3564939451,02%1082,25
Leopard 1101316,0662337743,50%842,59
Kranvagn101558,6269836446,15%1102,19
Object 140101299,9271335350,71%967,97
SU-122-44 7808,2557434249,12%1080,07
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81010,4168833948,08%1075,18
Object 261101168,4460533146,83%840,30
UDES 03 Alt 3 91513,0081332655,21%1409,02
IS-7101362,3666630945,95%947,85
UDES 15/16101489,9673530850,32%1103,57
Object 268101425,3564929252,40%946,92
T-1091141,2568528353,36%1103,71
T-5491030,4565628245,74%965,06
SU-1006674,8653226749,81%1273,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101323,9167626348,29%979,97
SU-14-17765,1951226357,03%1220,41
Progetto M40 mod. 65101405,3265226239,31%970,71
Ares 90 C111720,6375124341,56%1057,50
Object 703 Version II 81223,3182824250,00%1389,51
IS7692,5258023751,48%846,85
Object 70491535,6164722647,79%1180,99
212A91158,3163422549,78%1003,94
T-448823,7664822449,55%1094,39
FV217 Badger101687,8877922354,71%1164,60
SU-14-281037,0356022049,09%1137,63
T26E5 Patriot 8865,4874421353,52%1009,94
ISU-15281208,4061521144,08%1204,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81127,1859520944,98%1016,97
T-34-85 Rudy 6604,8054420745,89%997,70
Object 277101456,2766919943,72%1021,82
AT-FV230 Breaker112101,4185819550,77%1367,69
Grille 15101349,5563019146,60%797,31
Škoda T 56 81314,9374318845,74%1177,15
Object 430 Version II91139,7867418744,39%991,24
T297992,2470917849,44%1309,50
Concept No. 5101158,1160517644,32%659,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101081,2366617348,55%782,34
Emil I81094,3871316446,34%1165,28
Leo7773,8163716348,47%1277,80
Emil II91147,8369716250,00%926,40
M446669,3153115647,44%1111,80
FV4004 Conway91178,2461515341,83%879,10
Conqueror91166,8475814654,11%988,58
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81162,7975514654,79%1317,16
AMX ELC bis5249,7944914448,61%711,48
T-345290,7838614352,45%711,26
AMX 13 909635,1361114250,70%827,11
LTTB8604,8267513950,36%1036,98
SU-1527654,8543113435,82%636,31
T28 Prototype8769,3355512948,84%677,13
T3091055,4561012443,55%725,03
T-437599,8059112450,81%865,17
LT-432 8473,5363312448,39%682,36
Prototipo Standard B9973,7462212343,90%688,80
T-34-856390,7044012341,46%529,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4301,7934612050,83%721,00
STB-1101420,0567412044,17%986,84
AMX 12 t6406,0058411952,10%1059,31
FV38059964,2264211949,58%831,62
K-91101331,9267011843,22%866,28
Spähpanzer Ru 2519477,3664011753,85%612,17
AMX 13 757494,5065111647,41%987,81
Leopard Prototyp A91219,3271311655,17%1082,02
M46 Patton9836,8360211543,48%573,73
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8794,5766111346,02%893,15
WZ-111G FT91571,9273011250,89%1248,88
FV2078840,6756111241,96%828,66
UDES 038848,8752111043,64%761,67
T25/27691,2553011048,18%867,02
IS-3-II91428,0378811051,82%1280,26
CAV mod. 71111560,7070910944,04%945,43
Type 6191078,0966210845,37%897,76
SU-86572,4937910846,30%736,91
CS-63101230,1568910748,60%782,64
Object 274a 8854,9565410743,93%850,29
ShPTK-TVP 100 8956,6062910344,66%867,22
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8583,3260610046,00%969,23
60TP Lewandowskiego101556,796869942,42%975,86
FV3046657,794709944,44%1255,38
M48A5 Patton101108,276149944,44%675,35
Pz.Kpfw. VII101568,307689953,54%1132,16
Ares 90101597,497309944,44%1101,87
CS-538722,355539839,80%712,23
T-463122,603099745,36%337,80
Object 4168704,036049646,88%701,21
Progetto C50 mod. 6691211,846879547,37%999,09
Ikv 90 Typ B7745,824659541,05%855,41
Centurion Mk. I8772,906639454,26%917,14
T-50585,003349454,26%146,52
AltProto AMX 30 8837,016669445,74%849,17
LPT-67 Šelma9746,106609345,16%860,78
T57 Heavy101326,326309343,01%805,17
TNH T Vz. 5191317,017019246,74%1111,54
50TP Tyszkiewicza91341,407709252,17%1178,39
50TP prototyp 8978,987209151,65%992,40
Strv 103-091287,966689050,00%1098,27
Škoda T 5091125,756748944,94%850,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9950,426498948,31%838,04
T110E5101116,276678949,44%671,20
53TP Markowskiego8894,396408847,73%865,23
T328843,026678850,00%840,17
PTZ-78112073,839328859,09%1196,92
Ikv 65 Alt II6581,294388745,98%866,70
Jagdtiger91532,637018745,98%1251,05
Ferdinand81099,176168646,51%1074,63
T-100 LT10657,566288645,35%617,17
Object 26391265,806568643,02%995,01
T499489,525818547,06%504,60
T71 CMCD7370,285248543,53%587,14
Maus101506,587958351,81%1091,49
AMX 13 10510607,815638141,98%447,57
VK 100.01 (P)81037,297218048,75%1201,64
TVP VTU Koncept8494,574777932,91%337,30
M18 Hellcat6809,116677953,16%1633,72
AMBT 8997,927427955,70%1129,78
Conqueror Gun Carriage10950,535727848,72%657,88
T-115 51006,238567852,56%1787,49
T1 Heavy5304,554147753,25%465,89
Centurion Mk. 7/19928,826137740,26%628,53
CS-447773,206597644,74%1089,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559760,586247653,95%651,43
WZ-113G FT101796,127597553,33%1164,90
FV227 Conceiver8926,076417545,33%860,68
Char Mle. 75 9675,566657558,67%892,65
T28 Concept 7908,516677554,67%1295,24
SU-855299,453347440,54%474,15
Valentine3331,343677451,35%1312,47
Caliban 8948,596977450,00%1019,70
SU-10181122,906517347,95%1228,39
T-1506780,517037363,01%1680,49
P.43 ter7480,835407248,61%582,38
UDES 14 Alt 58965,136847254,17%1204,46
KV-137425,294757237,50%432,62
MT-256218,144667243,06%431,27
AMX M4 mle. 5191503,727937244,44%1223,70
T54E19963,276677147,89%717,67
IS-2-II8873,836097138,03%827,38
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81133,087477152,11%1242,83
SMV CC-567914,196937052,86%1250,17
A-447492,234906942,03%531,64
T-54 ltwt.9550,495376942,03%559,37
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7763,796436855,88%1147,23
Forest Spirit 81094,166026838,24%925,20
SMV CC-6781069,316926750,75%1125,26
Ho-Ri 3101871,487206749,25%1240,88
M24 Chaffee5289,855586553,85%958,39
H3 91236,487046549,23%936,32
Tiger (P)7974,697736462,50%1347,93
Bishop5509,204166457,81%1164,63
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8761,006226450,00%816,03
Vz. 44-171087,167896353,97%1496,13
M1039746,926846361,90%642,54
Tiger-Maus 91404,718176355,56%1276,10
SU-130PM 81119,866686349,21%1065,52
M3 Lee472,811956240,32%13,31
Comet7699,976886250,00%1171,49
T25 Pilot Number 1 8865,296646241,94%1012,85
Škoda T 177572,365976150,82%1197,77
WZ-111-1G FT8789,415926155,74%804,60
Pz.Kpfw. 5581486,698996154,10%1366,94
T54 Heavy Tank 91004,516976152,46%904,25
P.43 bis6478,935166048,33%803,95
E 7591251,887276046,67%1013,85
T675600,675416050,00%1334,40
P.44 Pantera8584,004655834,48%439,74
SU-122A5368,483365848,28%753,50
Cromwell6500,885575740,35%869,47
HWK 128465,056245754,39%655,97
KV-856793,615655644,64%1443,14
Strv 746711,376495453,70%1511,02
Jagdpanther7832,445495438,89%1005,50
StuG IV 5364,473855352,83%876,31
STA-18709,905725141,18%708,41
M415538,754535149,02%847,85
M-VI-Y91119,086645141,18%887,39
M4A3E8 Sherman6517,026055058,00%981,92
Marder II3174,352484944,90%354,02
40TP Habicha6342,583914841,67%405,45
Vz. 55101385,716754845,83%868,42
O-I6629,605794757,45%1120,98
Matilda LVT 4569,606054748,94%1332,17
Rinoceronte101857,917144641,30%1294,62
Charioteer8813,305334639,13%625,46
T376289,244864652,17%624,71
BZ-176 81134,637914654,35%1000,55
Ikv 1035454,384564551,11%1111,22
M5 Stuart4140,603764542,22%168,69
KV-4 KTTS 8785,136544553,33%793,14
Ho-Ri 191799,188234454,55%1767,22
Kame 91560,057124438,64%1216,88
M2 Medium Tank362,471204334,88%0,06
Type 64 6357,905604245,24%720,65
Jagdpanzer IV61151,598104165,85%2543,96
Ho-Ri 28965,376794148,78%1036,84
Hotchkiss EBR7393,735494158,54%832,72
Konštrukta T-34/1007668,406694055,00%1048,86
KV-1S6526,806164065,00%1063,72
Škoda T 256583,155333948,72%1115,15
TNH 105/100081125,627613948,72%1316,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 518635,234893938,46%437,60
G.W. Tiger9880,006213953,85%742,32
122 TM 8896,856823953,85%885,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91246,847553847,37%1055,33
AT 158869,325763831,58%703,38
T698953,137123844,74%1174,06
Strv m/425423,784653745,95%988,22
25TP KSUST II5289,114383759,46%687,97
Tiger II81207,118123764,86%1508,29
UDES 169970,516023735,14%681,12
T110E3101684,867273754,05%1124,61
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10497,865323737,84%243,63
M54 Renegade 8877,086493754,05%744,31
M53/M559705,696043650,00%530,99
Semovente M43 Bassotto6581,894393534,29%714,85
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291217,007273545,71%965,99
Cromwell Applique 5563,005673545,71%1006,17
T-26256,411943452,94%126,27
Type 586528,185133441,18%817,92
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6470,245693452,94%748,64
Caernarvon8952,157233345,45%921,45
Type 95 Ji-Ro6678,764523336,36%963,28
P.435263,443263231,25%427,09
Sturer Emil7555,444663253,13%608,20
A-436574,316223256,25%1161,12
VK 30.01 (D)6335,063613237,50%344,64
Bofors Tornvagn 81136,598043259,38%1359,05
B.U.G.I.6613,105763148,39%1032,85
CS-599831,195743138,71%531,98
M-III-Y81148,948013151,61%1327,63
Predatore 91231,067053148,39%881,98
StuG III Ausf. G5580,734303046,67%1358,77
P26/404369,334033046,67%925,13
VK 30.01 (P)61031,608203063,33%2115,53
IS-M8694,136123050,00%682,54
M-II-Y7793,876363040,00%816,48
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101368,286662948,28%805,32
O-I Experimental5501,865132955,17%922,73
Object 268 Version 4101494,906732944,83%876,28
T-127 3225,903672948,28%765,12
ELC EVEN 90 8443,727032955,17%715,62
Strv 103B101297,755412835,71%625,00
XM66F 81094,507572864,29%1257,28
Centurion Action X101610,816922642,31%1170,78
Panhard EBR 909592,427142653,85%766,77
Pawlack Tank6670,356112650,00%1099,02
TBT 91582,388592657,69%1355,49
IS-3A 8923,887172646,15%833,78
Type 5 Chi-Ri7435,004622540,00%427,22
14TP4204,243902556,00%738,43
Crusader6232,523702552,00%551,25
M75244,644502552,00%805,36
Mitsu 1085422,754032458,33%721,87
AMX M4 mle. 54101519,796632441,67%928,63
Projet Louis 9982,297352450,00%1265,35
Type 95 Heavy4118,522882360,87%323,10
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5271,833852343,48%577,73
Jagdpanzer E 90 91585,878412365,22%1347,78
Chi-To SP7896,186882254,55%1037,38
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9506,555332227,27%434,18
Tiger I7751,766392142,86%846,23
Panzerjäger I274,811472138,10%22,68
M41 Walker Bulldog8311,625042152,38%378,21
Tiger 131 6999,626952147,62%1557,73
SU-100I 5812,336482161,90%1527,02
Lago4154,802562040,00%228,95
Sav m/434215,903832065,00%558,17
Super Hellcat 7783,105752050,00%1093,82
M3 Stuart386,631961926,32%75,25
Spähpanzer SP I C7279,794441936,84%211,29
T-284197,942501844,44%414,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4146,393101844,44%176,16
Semovente M415481,673621833,33%820,02
SU-263131,721791844,44%162,02
FSV Scheme A7434,336071861,11%579,23
Taschenratte111272,336561827,78%426,82
GSOR 1010 FB 8776,505351833,33%624,30
Pz.Kpfw. II264,942111735,29%10,90
VK 36.01 (H)6715,715621758,82%1161,84
Carro d'assalto P.887980,297341752,94%1439,45
Challenger7577,655821764,71%762,44
T42 8663,765141735,29%583,01
Type 91 Heavy3167,692791656,25%534,16
SU-85B4166,882861662,50%359,25
Cruiser Mk. II281,191661625,00%90,86
G.W. E 10010872,135681643,75%549,15
Toro 91230,316231631,25%804,36
SU-54250,272861560,00%557,41
T-45 2121,472261560,00%503,75
GSR 3301 Setter7219,475101540,00%216,75
Ikv 723263,003411450,00%674,81
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91205,145171421,43%673,92
VK 28.016321,794301442,86%703,45
XM57 81197,436281450,00%808,84
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9517,075351442,86%441,18
AMX 38399,232201338,46%62,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.448,772301330,77%1,12
Achilles6466,544141338,46%546,52
T-832 8957,777121361,54%871,59
T-50-2 6342,694711338,46%713,02
Waffenträger auf E 100101331,586851250,00%759,93
AMX 404210,274151145,45%718,71
O-Ho8666,914961127,27%390,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 507671,914871136,36%581,27
M60 101500,007381163,64%1212,48
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91520,365871127,27%1068,35
M47 Iron Arnie 8839,556701154,55%862,96
Manticore10787,455541127,27%632,00
DZT-159 91157,915861136,36%803,74
Vercingétorix 9835,646231154,55%624,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5631,905351060,00%1756,31
Mäuschen9702,907111060,00%566,37
Staghound Mk. III6686,305711040,00%1222,11
CS-52 LIS 8736,606911060,00%820,93
Valentine II 4256,005151060,00%939,79
Stridsyxa 81223,207171050,00%1102,00
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 5650,804751040,00%848,26
Churchill VII6522,78489955,56%766,48
BZ-5871005,22810977,78%1450,94
BZT-70 102113,001120977,78%1569,07
King Tiger (Captured) 7689,44449922,22%604,93
M15/423345,13418862,50%1113,67
10TP3198,75352850,00%734,03
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5514,38391825,00%1002,95
Cruiser Mk. IV4136,25220825,00%166,15
FV601 Saladin8467,00345825,00%229,75
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91459,63655837,50%911,13
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81264,881000875,00%1334,60
Ram II 5716,38766862,50%2275,18
Tortoise9974,75682850,00%609,69
Vz. 68 Squall 8374,25521862,50%578,02
FV226 Contradictious 81168,88568825,00%894,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3113,86167714,29%169,56
T2 Medium Tank242,00162771,43%261,00
Felice 91487,14708742,86%1292,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6209,71309714,29%213,64
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71304,141004771,43%1996,07
Fantôme 91264,57687742,86%982,67
Strv m/40L390,17272683,33%299,05
Pvlvv fm/42287,17160650,00%224,45
Coccodrillo 101731,501012666,67%1404,41
SU-76M4127,50144633,33%86,29
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C379,00193616,67%118,00
A-32 4419,67379616,67%683,83
KV-5 8870,50770666,67%1077,90
AE Phase I 91379,67623633,33%998,94
ST vz. 394229,00323520,00%555,14
MS-1192,6099540,00%246,22
Object 430U101367,40893580,00%932,24
Centurion St. Gloriana 71667,20961540,00%3106,07
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5445,00302520,00%668,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5818,40734560,00%2172,63
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81072,60532540,00%847,77
EMIL 1951 8970,20743560,00%894,90
Vz. 62 Jasan 9990,00645540,00%565,31
Husarz 8580,4035550,00%267,81
Char Futur 4 91518,60680540,00%1103,01
Nergal 81139,60581540,00%1097,20
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 61171,00926580,00%1439,14
Sherman Firefly Saunders 61291,2012095100,00%2564,30
Strv fm/211108,2519040,00%363,64
Type 1 Chi-He4832,75729475,00%3545,26
T3 HMC221,00113450,00%82,06
Cruiser Mk. III3173,75346475,00%906,78
Type 3 Ju-Nu6479,00399425,00%367,16
Jade Coil 8679,25541450,00%487,10
SU-2-122 5552,00554475,00%1437,30
KV-1SA 5566,2549040,00%940,03
Kunze Panzer 91620,00880475,00%1322,89
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9492,50555450,00%232,01
L-60 255,00250475,00%284,24
Cobra 91593,5010464100,00%1672,09
Object 265T 91284,25787450,00%1041,30
SPHT 91766,00785450,00%1181,14
Fiat 30001235,00391333,33%1342,50
Strv m/382174,67296366,67%749,69
L6/402177,67449333,33%460,74
4TP1128,00315333,33%408,61
7TP252,33264366,67%220,84
NC 70 Błyskawica101003,00532333,33%420,32
Type 71101245,33706333,33%653,22
FV230 Canopener10868,67449333,33%261,01
Churchill St. Gloriana 61417,3313163100,00%2415,08
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9718,3325630,00%302,43
Pz.Sfl. IC 4610,00600333,33%1480,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6199,3324530,00%264,12
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81305,67499333,33%919,37
Matilda Black Prince 5555,00490333,33%1060,10
BT-7 artillery 395,67284366,67%336,36
Concept 1B 91196,678133100,00%982,15
Buryan 91651,67774366,67%1091,61
T1 Cunningham112,002020,00%0,00
M2 Light2110,00260250,00%288,24
AT-12298,50482250,00%1587,69
CC-46 Pancernik 9908,50720250,00%637,87
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91534,00696250,00%1050,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3121,0012720,00%216,73
E 65 Zwilling 8170,0018920,00%3,10
TS-60 91684,5055320,00%1193,29
ARMT 5798,50790250,00%2373,94
E 77 9641,0040120,00%255,86
Object 777 Version II 91345,00706250,00%1068,70
TOG II* 6515,006702100,00%852,75
Tetrarch 2272,0020720,00%1079,38
Char de transition 6935,50605250,00%1177,28
Excalibur 6698,007752100,00%1170,35
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5316,0027220,00%673,59
TS-5 81645,5013202100,00%1873,41
43 M. Toldi III 30,002232100,00%261,00
T14 5562,007131100,00%1077,43
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 275,003871100,00%378,54
Renault Otsu11,003110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2133,003501100,00%689,99
D12587,0027210,00%2465,97
SU-18273,001701100,00%415,48
Cruiser Mk. I1342,004881100,00%1760,91
SDP 44 Burza6244,0017010,00%100,15
M4 Improved 5783,008541100,00%2867,80
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001310,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5656,008821100,00%1764,08
GSOR the TANK 90,005451100,00%261,00
FV225 Collector 9399,0014410,00%4,95
IS-2 shielded 7808,005841100,00%911,73
K-91-PT 9743,008391100,00%592,90
KV-1 shielded 5559,0038310,00%728,96
Lorraine 50 t 93106,0051310,00%2322,57
AMR 35 252,003631100,00%261,00
T-29 3229,0034410,00%579,95
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6463,005131100,00%693,49
T77 8683,0016210,00%367,40
MTLS-1G14 31069,0014731100,00%6102,46
Prototipo 6 81572,0053910,00%1372,62
T78 6227,0014610,00%27,52
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8485,0022210,00%164,78
Straussler V–4/40 3233,0014410,00%537,81

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-17
Left: 2017-10-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-29
Left: 2020-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-05
Left: 2015-07-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-23
Left: 2020-11-27
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2016-02-26
Left: 2016-03-05