Edva_ForLife

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40011049111
Ø Tier8,280,0010,0210,01
Victories1994049,84%00,00%1938,78%5549,55%
Defeats1957548,92%00,00%2959,18%5448,65%
Draws4961,24%00,00%12,04%21,80%
Battles survived948623,71%00,00%714,29%1715,32%
Tanks destroyed268740,6700,00280,57620,56
Destruction ratio0,880,000,670,66
Tanks spotted323020,8100,00350,71820,74
Damage dealt1.144,270,001.908,821.647,65
Capture points225240,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points104630,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience648,780,00697,02754,83
WN7897,430,00704,18797,29
WN81092,820,001136,241074,78
Total
Battles40011
Ø Tier8,28
Victories1994049,84%
Defeats1957548,92%
Draws4961,24%
Battles survived948623,71%
Tanks destroyed268740,67
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted323020,81
Damage dealt1.144,27
Capture points225240,56
Defense points104630,26
Experience648,78
WN7897,43
WN81092,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles49
Ø Tier10,02
Victories1938,78%
Defeats2959,18%
Draws12,04%
Battles survived714,29%
Tanks destroyed280,57
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted350,71
Damage dealt1.908,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience697,02
WN7704,18
WN81136,24
Past 30 days
Battles111
Ø Tier10,01
Victories5549,55%
Defeats5448,65%
Draws21,80%
Battles survived1715,32%
Tanks destroyed620,56
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted820,74
Damage dealt1.647,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience754,83
WN7797,29
WN81074,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles440000
Victories20847,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21147,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws214,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14833,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2140,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2660,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.410,070,000,000,00
Capture points2810,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3610,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience689,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles440
Victories20847,27%
Defeats21147,95%
Draws214,77%
Battles survived14833,64%
Tanks destroyed2140,49
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted2660,60
Damage dealt1.410,07
Capture points2810,64
Defense points3610,82
Experience689,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108000
Victories4541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5954,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3330,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt834,010,000,000,00
Capture points2272,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience513,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles108
Victories4541,67%
Defeats5954,63%
Draws43,70%
Battles survived3330,56%
Tanks destroyed370,34
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted780,72
Damage dealt834,01
Capture points2272,10
Defense points200,19
Experience513,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1745,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2054,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived924,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt474,730,000,000,00
Capture points1413,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience419,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1745,95%
Defeats2054,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived924,32%
Tanks destroyed190,51
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted160,43
Damage dealt474,73
Capture points1413,81
Defense points170,46
Experience419,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories931,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2068,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt584,760,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience328,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories931,03%
Defeats2068,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1034,48%
Tanks destroyed100,34
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted80,28
Damage dealt584,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience328,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles623000
Victories31550,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29046,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21834,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3760,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5500,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt939,630,000,000,00
Capture points12742,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points12962,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience627,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles623
Victories31550,56%
Defeats29046,55%
Draws182,89%
Battles survived21834,99%
Tanks destroyed3760,60
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted5500,88
Damage dealt939,63
Capture points12742,04
Defense points12962,08
Experience627,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2607000
Victories116844,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats139253,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws471,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived74728,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14240,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18100,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.275,020,000,000,00
Capture points24780,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points48771,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience640,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles2607
Victories116844,80%
Defeats139253,39%
Draws471,80%
Battles survived74728,65%
Tanks destroyed14240,55
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted18100,69
Damage dealt1.275,02
Capture points24780,95
Defense points48771,87
Experience640,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1713009
Victories75444,02%00,00%00,00%222,22%
Defeats93254,41%00,00%00,00%666,67%
Draws271,58%00,00%00,00%111,11%
Battles survived41624,28%00,00%00,00%111,11%
Tanks destroyed9760,5700,0000,0050,56
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,63
Tanks spotted10640,6200,0000,0030,33
Damage dealt1.748,700,000,002.272,78
Capture points8270,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10700,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience718,490,000,00568,89
Total
Battles1713
Victories75444,02%
Defeats93254,41%
Draws271,58%
Battles survived41624,28%
Tanks destroyed9760,57
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted10640,62
Damage dealt1.748,70
Capture points8270,48
Defense points10700,62
Experience718,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats666,67%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt2.272,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience568,89
Anzeigen

Tanks (305)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81284,19718314152,98%1348,11
TVP T 50/51101420,2665085345,60%971,10
KV-856527,5438076149,80%779,88
Škoda T 56 81353,9976874350,20%1203,74
IS-7101683,6274663649,84%1317,04
Object 268101673,1064359748,91%1067,33
T110E3101729,5274255653,24%1193,57
T-1091044,6562251749,32%855,17
Kranvagn101421,1766251143,64%894,19
Strv 103B101536,4464743746,68%940,96
FV215b (183) 101226,5555443340,65%668,55
IS-38952,0462042544,94%931,96
IS7569,2440839745,09%589,24
Prototipo Standard B91419,4873238951,93%1326,10
Grille 15101319,2156838443,49%717,80
AMX 50 10081101,9266438048,95%1106,52
Progetto M40 mod. 65101577,9272836651,64%1225,09
AMX 13 909808,2863336247,79%1141,88
T-54 first prototype 8987,8976033449,10%1262,29
Tiger (P)7808,2962132551,38%990,84
KV-15360,1428132551,38%640,57
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101640,2371232447,22%1035,95
AMX 65 t8691,3254431743,53%582,54
AMX 13 10510755,1864331349,20%689,22
Jagdpanzer E 100101491,3264830948,54%903,84
Object 70491714,9070430749,51%1406,40
FV4004 Conway91492,6265529848,32%1273,12
ISU-15281120,0662129449,66%1129,85
212A91439,2570129354,61%1348,88
T-5491363,5279629255,82%1419,35
Jagdtiger91397,3963028944,64%1036,24
S-517550,6940828842,71%481,16
Type 4 Heavy91435,7473028850,00%1290,42
Löwe 81022,9677528656,99%1157,71
WZ-111 model 1-491033,0265528251,06%818,41
T34 81035,5666027947,31%1059,44
AMX 50 12091156,5162527845,68%890,63
SU-14-281004,1154327855,04%1152,84
Emil II91463,5073427651,45%1279,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91077,8863527547,27%955,51
T9591504,7875227456,20%1186,13
M10391335,7170327051,85%1205,29
Object 705A101596,9272926647,37%1102,43
SU-122-44 71102,6071826555,85%1641,75
T110E4101615,4064525442,91%970,14
Mäuschen91263,4371625151,79%1064,08
E 7591729,6284424854,84%1713,54
P.44 Pantera8942,7661924143,15%1007,49
Strv 103-091552,0070824055,00%1474,76
T2881273,6273323757,81%1449,07
TNH T Vz. 5191372,9171523644,07%1030,19
IS-3-II91191,4866422345,74%921,97
Vz. 55101566,8974622249,55%1047,63
Somua SM 81210,3576022150,68%1210,74
T3091874,1675521952,97%1770,69
T25/27932,7060621948,86%1238,91
Super Conqueror101320,2167521644,44%760,73
Conqueror91171,2968321544,19%849,86
SU-10181376,6181321456,07%1819,91
UDES 0381162,7269221057,62%1345,07
AMX M4 mle. 5191561,9578321055,71%1428,01
Tiger II81137,8872120849,52%1204,94
T297865,0764620650,00%1012,75
SU-122-5491670,1372720551,22%1560,74
Ho-Ri 191434,9870120348,77%1078,97
E 25 7798,0759920249,50%1034,75
E 100101935,7876919949,25%1431,49
M26 Pershing8756,6864319648,47%807,92
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81283,7565219153,93%1263,91
Emil I81073,1269918848,94%1100,35
SU-1527731,2756718751,87%904,14
Charioteer81159,6765518748,66%1208,45
Projekt ION 81397,9976418654,30%1218,34
STB-1101226,9460918541,08%713,51
T-448871,9967418552,43%1176,13
VK 100.01 (P)81047,8373118251,65%1146,91
IS-M8861,1166318051,67%881,20
Ferdinand81170,0764317750,85%1110,84
Škoda T 5091203,6465317646,59%974,34
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291412,3177417651,70%1150,00
AMX 50 B101669,4070717348,55%1116,88
Object 140101624,7770717042,35%1214,49
Object 70591385,7773416851,19%1195,91
T3281136,0066116741,92%1249,61
CS-5991191,7765516743,71%1001,36
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8514,2562016350,92%830,23
AMX 50 Foch91181,9464716153,42%913,57
T-284112,0921815756,05%221,85
AMX M4 mle. 457750,2456715650,00%868,54
Maus101611,4978515448,05%1087,34
M46 Patton91080,1665615346,41%825,98
T-437635,3055814840,54%822,23
T28 Prototype81170,9568214850,68%1212,18
T110E5101439,1869914744,90%875,71
IS-2-II8889,8467614755,78%988,02
SU-100Y 6807,3458614351,75%1496,92
50TP Tyszkiewicza91222,0873414258,45%1015,62
53TP Markowskiego8984,1366814150,35%1000,93
AMX 13 757609,2169414053,57%1249,67
IS-2 71164,0476513957,55%1714,89
BZ-6891209,3570313548,15%950,53
UDES 1691242,1969013350,38%1077,78
AMX M4 mle. 54101609,2770713343,61%1040,99
O-Ho81323,5582113256,82%1574,89
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91096,7762213260,61%839,39
AMX 13 57 GF 7631,3171013154,20%1259,27
UDES 14 Alt 581093,1866413043,85%1282,51
Object 43091354,3274912751,97%1162,93
AMX 12 t6502,9266512554,40%1400,60
BZ-75101508,3173712448,39%926,24
Leopard Prototyp A91068,7062312242,62%801,20
CS-538639,9754512142,98%611,24
Challenger71095,5073712163,64%1615,56
Object 263102039,1373512161,16%1511,51
O-I6863,5265511953,78%1486,03
Type 6191039,7566511853,39%883,55
SU-1006708,3454811752,14%1220,17
M48A5 Patton101324,8770411750,43%940,64
AMX 50 Foch B101346,6961011741,88%736,61
ST-II101412,2964511637,93%777,52
FV229 Contender91614,0383511552,17%1377,34
Cromwell B 6682,8260411552,17%1229,09
Tiger I71028,4776111457,02%1434,88
T25 AT71091,3674611365,49%1743,81
M-VI-Y91003,2761011137,84%678,53
Leo7604,3059510955,05%879,83
T207803,1368010859,26%1162,33
Caernarvon8914,2469910853,70%1039,15
Ikv 90 Typ B71011,9660810649,06%1374,52
FV4005 Stage II101394,9060110546,67%904,93
Type 6891207,2969710442,31%817,41
Type 71101430,7879510357,28%965,54
Indien-Panzer8989,1860810244,12%1027,68
WZ-111-1G FT8827,5953510143,56%706,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007635,0053810048,00%856,98
T1 Heavy5355,8639210044,00%564,98
FV230 Canopener101839,937769944,44%1219,27
SMV CC-6781126,547549857,14%1282,61
Ho-Ri 28999,185779640,63%909,15
Object 261101425,116589550,53%1216,35
LTTB8409,636789551,58%628,85
Object 268 Version 4101807,626559543,16%1157,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 507834,226059349,46%931,69
Churchill III 5481,707178856,82%1097,18
Nashorn6788,315708756,32%1408,71
T-34-856417,604878653,49%702,34
VK 30.01 (P)6473,164498639,53%556,55
O-Ni71142,158458561,18%1725,44
SU-855340,653518452,38%658,41
Škoda T 256458,904938454,76%773,61
ARL 446552,635138355,42%919,60
Type 5 Heavy101792,057328342,17%1090,97
Sturer Emil7751,955558354,22%1043,90
SDP 58 Kilana81026,416368251,22%1037,06
KV-26500,984698145,68%654,69
Achilles6742,635578145,68%1243,96
FCM 50 t 8829,816008143,21%785,83
M10 Wolverine5489,384978062,50%1223,30
Ikv 65 Alt II6838,325867954,43%1647,19
M446648,035237844,87%986,76
Type 64 6364,405057846,15%734,26
SU-100M171030,077197558,67%1608,09
P.43 ter7759,385697342,47%1007,15
Archer5482,974287255,56%1098,00
UDES 15/16101149,436777047,14%725,44
M66518,464706940,58%558,63
Black Prince7594,165916953,62%672,25
WZ-111G FT91395,866576944,93%968,57
T-46381,281436747,76%145,11
60TP Lewandowskiego101512,156736740,30%874,96
Object 907 101218,526366746,27%727,69
T-34-85M 6812,917006755,22%1518,20
BDR G1 B5350,494016547,69%514,28
AMX 13 F3 AM6517,954466355,56%699,13
T54E191255,417516157,38%1095,52
P.43 bis6540,875176056,67%909,71
AMX ELC bis5193,954025952,54%513,76
Tortoise91604,218405855,17%1222,99
M18 Hellcat6889,476295752,63%1564,64
O-I Experimental5705,446075457,41%1517,17
M36 Jackson6904,686185352,83%1884,22
VK 36.01 (H)6858,187655168,63%1833,75
Strv 746717,126425064,00%1520,72
TVP VTU Koncept8567,145475048,00%546,44
M-III-Y81038,567845056,00%1191,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101410,636284938,78%945,80
T-34-85 Rudy 6867,156994854,17%1595,66
SU-85B4276,832844751,06%597,39
T-100 LT10503,625874748,94%409,67
Strv m/425522,044844645,65%1428,62
SMV CC-567977,937304551,11%1417,56
T-345264,233874445,45%526,84
SDP 57 Gowika7844,986004447,73%1037,54
M3 Lee4177,022754346,51%486,23
Churchill VII6438,654884355,81%651,40
T-54 ltwt.9455,104914240,48%396,15
Valentine3326,734104160,98%1298,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5408,074094136,59%1018,12
Type 1 Chi-He4201,242843834,21%365,52
M-V-Y101469,556633834,21%863,29
SDP 44 Burza6672,615173663,89%1112,38
Churchill I5485,865053551,43%979,26
M127812,746823557,14%1050,47
IS-6 81059,097203557,14%1133,74
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101359,716583540,00%833,29
Sav m/434226,412763450,00%445,37
SU-26381,121063438,24%1,64
WZ-113G FT101593,066703447,06%880,47
Kunze Panzer 91404,268243458,82%1337,46
Crusader6291,733743339,39%635,58
Object 277101465,006463345,45%910,83
Type 95 Heavy4288,473923253,13%941,03
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8317,095333253,13%412,27
CS-63101388,265803132,26%803,87
M40/M438683,035203145,16%600,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 518700,395563151,61%692,71
B14214,233223040,00%353,97
E 5091018,416582941,38%727,99
Cromwell6768,146772853,57%1555,94
P.435323,893812850,00%716,09
Object 430U101119,256192839,29%611,19
AMX 404171,443352748,15%494,05
T-50596,523712759,26%234,09
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9895,316882665,38%708,00
StuG IV 5314,083522544,00%607,94
Lago4399,884132441,67%1490,73
SDP 40 Zadymka5495,253372433,33%802,97
Ho-Ri 3101254,786712356,52%746,07
MT-256260,574332343,48%575,11
WZ-111 model 5A101291,956292240,91%755,28
Covenanter5206,763382142,86%472,38
T-26250,50782030,00%0,00
DBV-152 101641,806312055,00%911,17
MS-1141,67781838,89%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3197,473031752,94%605,71
CS-447542,475351747,06%603,37
T404414,474781758,82%1044,15
Object 252U 8999,887321752,94%871,35
Char Futur 4 91641,536781729,41%1268,12
T57 Heavy101120,256891650,00%697,02
SU-76M4129,132361553,33%221,74
Leopard 1101349,507741471,43%933,62
Pz.Sfl. IVc5445,003551330,77%797,74
T1 Cunningham147,831971250,00%94,83
Ikv 723271,673081258,33%797,54
AT-1295,331371250,00%215,64
D23133,732321163,64%451,70
M4A1 Sherman5502,824461154,55%1267,93
P26/404136,363061163,64%321,59
STA-18343,274521145,45%212,46
Type 95 Ji-Ro6538,824001145,45%673,75
SFAC 105 8863,104301020,00%518,80
M15/423115,00215955,56%203,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)382,89242955,56%161,13
M2 Medium Tank317,3396933,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2211,44371955,56%1056,89
AT 86667,00626955,56%1177,91
FV217 Badger101393,44657955,56%811,56
Cruiser Mk. I1161,25262850,00%729,54
T-29 3360,38474875,00%1713,34
FV4025 Contriver111575,29869757,14%839,80
T28 Concept 7601,50517666,67%801,33
Strv m/40L3162,20271560,00%507,45
AMX 38332,60145520,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III388,20220580,00%404,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4271,80355540,00%738,27
LTG7440,00814580,00%959,06
KV-1SA 5454,00524560,00%802,62
KR-1111287,60740540,00%617,04
Pvlvv fm/422199,00218425,00%683,36
Cruiser Mk. IV4177,00302450,00%415,37
L-60 248,00221475,00%261,00
WZ-120-1G FT 81722,00971475,00%2092,11
Strv fm/211115,33195333,33%426,28
Fiat 30001127,33217333,33%403,57
M14/412144,67203333,33%270,59
T56 GMC3298,67258333,33%938,63
Vickers Medium Mk. I1105,0013020,00%327,38
M3 Stuart322,00154250,00%96,26
Type 97 Te-Ke 2103,00167250,00%330,26
T2 Medium Tank20,001232100,00%261,00
Strv S1 81157,00617250,00%1063,80
TOG II* 6160,50369250,00%122,48
Strv m/38283,005841100,00%355,11
Renault FT186,007510,00%231,31
Renault Otsu1166,005111100,00%842,34
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2412,008361100,00%3188,53
M4A3E8 Sherman60,003831100,00%261,00
SU-18295,006510,00%314,35
Renault R35236,002941100,00%261,00
Waffenträger auf E 10010474,009381100,00%264,33
T-34 with L-11 4100,0024010,00%38,66
MKA 2166,003231100,00%607,36
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81350,0043210,00%1419,17
Patton the Tank 90,007291100,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 3173,005191100,00%727,40
Valentine II 4233,005551100,00%749,02
Tetrarch 20,007010,00%0,00
FV4202 8717,0035910,00%554,38
LTP 356,005610,00%0,00
TS-5 80,006481100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 3140,008510,00%253,93
T 55A 91289,0011221100,00%1240,41
M4A1 Revalorisé 80,005091100,00%261,00
T803111630,0012291100,00%919,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-12-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-18
Left: 2016-03-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-11-15
Left: 2019-09-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-10
Left: 2020-11-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-01
Left: 2016-11-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-04
Left: 2020-03-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-12
Left: 2021-12-28