Dishell

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21444022160
Ø Tier7,850,007,738,37
Victories1220656,92%00,00%1568,18%9358,13%
Defeats903742,14%00,00%627,27%6540,63%
Draws2010,94%00,00%14,55%21,25%
Battles survived627729,27%00,00%627,27%4830,00%
Tanks destroyed235901,1000,00281,271761,10
Destruction ratio1,560,001,751,57
Tanks spotted314911,4700,00301,362561,60
Damage dealt1.750,350,001.823,911.889,00
Capture points95670,4500,0000,00930,58
Defense points137040,6400,0000,00120,08
Experience681,460,001.021,95941,51
WN71598,490,001735,571547,71
WN82474,170,002667,882410,98
Total
Battles21444
Ø Tier7,85
Victories1220656,92%
Defeats903742,14%
Draws2010,94%
Battles survived627729,27%
Tanks destroyed235901,10
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted314911,47
Damage dealt1.750,35
Capture points95670,45
Defense points137040,64
Experience681,46
WN71598,49
WN82474,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier7,73
Victories1568,18%
Defeats627,27%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived627,27%
Tanks destroyed281,27
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted301,36
Damage dealt1.823,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.021,95
WN71735,57
WN82667,88
Past 30 days
Battles160
Ø Tier8,37
Victories9358,13%
Defeats6540,63%
Draws21,25%
Battles survived4830,00%
Tanks destroyed1761,10
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted2561,60
Damage dealt1.889,00
Capture points930,58
Defense points120,08
Experience941,51
WN71547,71
WN82410,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2346,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2652,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1224,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.658,980,000,000,00
Capture points410,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points430,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience457,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2346,00%
Defeats2652,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived1224,00%
Tanks destroyed300,60
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted250,50
Damage dealt1.658,98
Capture points410,82
Defense points430,86
Experience457,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.566,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience195,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt1.566,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience195,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles179000
Victories8648,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8547,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws84,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6134,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1340,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1911,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.238,480,000,000,00
Capture points290,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3471,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience455,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles179
Victories8648,04%
Defeats8547,49%
Draws84,47%
Battles survived6134,08%
Tanks destroyed1340,75
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1911,07
Damage dealt1.238,48
Capture points290,16
Defense points3471,94
Experience455,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories4446,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5053,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2728,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.700,690,000,000,00
Capture points1952,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points370,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience499,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories4446,81%
Defeats5053,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2728,72%
Tanks destroyed610,65
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted630,67
Damage dealt1.700,69
Capture points1952,07
Defense points370,39
Experience499,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (235)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 5092272,5766095756,32%2818,76
FCM 50 t 81627,0666976357,14%2430,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81942,4970166954,86%2381,81
FV4005 Stage II102342,6761860448,68%2084,32
WZ-120-1G FT 82174,8392451062,75%3020,84
T3281741,8465649760,16%2495,89
AMX 13 9091548,5570545860,48%3195,86
T-34-856988,4253436957,99%2363,37
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81929,2099636462,09%2832,66
M10392138,2272833762,02%2424,63
VK 30.01 (H)5813,1550333056,36%2400,45
WZ-111 model 5A103542,0694432862,50%3954,15
T-4481379,1856931954,23%2199,25
T-5492245,8372431758,99%2866,98
SU-10061094,6150031059,68%2380,96
WZ-111 model 1-492848,5599829261,64%3570,84
AMX 13 105102177,4666327957,35%3375,08
T-345653,6141926054,62%2154,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102452,0568524852,02%2371,44
Škoda T 5092837,1674524562,45%3484,20
Conqueror92928,8889124260,74%3393,33
AMX 12 t6698,9447523753,16%2145,43
T2971387,3159623558,72%2064,92
Panther II81416,9756523451,28%2087,68
Strv 103B103084,7675923059,13%2975,35
AMX 13 757821,8353722761,67%1987,79
SU-100M171299,4558621860,55%2266,07
Strv 103-092698,9380121462,62%3261,91
Tiger I71443,0164721053,81%2374,98
M40/M4381295,6453119746,70%1333,02
T92 HMC101571,3261918852,66%1336,57
Type 64 6926,0656818857,45%3133,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92352,6686918760,96%3413,34
Super Conqueror103359,2587117359,54%3471,25
Panther71276,6662117159,65%2522,55
M127991,1750017157,31%1364,76
VK 100.01 (P)81553,6665716759,28%1984,88
Object 70592441,0776716664,46%2655,41
Škoda T 256971,2255116558,18%2381,17
T34 B 81784,0167616460,37%2533,72
11081603,9565616350,92%2095,04
AMX 50 B103431,2982216350,92%3311,24
O-Ho81414,4360016051,25%1719,04
Object 140102744,9975415350,33%2644,41
UDES 0382228,9893515253,95%3105,66
TVP T 50/51102958,2177715162,25%3172,47
M53/M5591448,6451914744,22%1336,36
Caernarvon81879,5769314456,94%2703,71
TVP VTU Koncept81154,3665913852,17%1708,10
T3092717,6993313452,99%2910,10
Konštrukta T-34/10071248,8561413360,15%2304,82
M446644,8531913150,38%1013,94
Tiger II81278,9863512850,78%1444,76
VK 30.02 (M)6913,6053912759,84%2217,14
IS-271425,4689812560,00%2190,44
T28 Prototype81862,9063912461,29%2386,13
SU-130PM 81966,7984612454,03%2321,56
Type 6192293,9686611855,08%2684,99
UDES 1691854,2379311857,63%1961,30
T-4371051,0757111858,47%1903,39
Jagdpanzer IV6865,5846911553,04%1896,91
Charioteer81812,3672011549,57%2470,16
Object 907 102460,6473511157,66%2123,30
ARL 4461090,5651511057,27%2029,09
O-Ni71276,8382610952,29%1882,51
Black Prince71035,8756310757,94%1498,90
Type 4 Heavy92087,2479010760,75%2203,57
AMX 50 12092660,1595610652,83%3085,12
Object 260 102650,7371510550,48%2280,35
VK 36.01 (H)61065,8955010455,77%2218,19
AMX 50 10081988,4689910059,00%2959,82
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102452,1458510057,00%1911,97
T110E3102811,248149956,57%2198,44
SU-855574,633859452,13%1384,92
Emil I82256,528139367,74%3149,16
M18 Hellcat61095,334919255,43%2220,14
AMX ELC bis5665,785009257,61%2802,13
Emil II92422,889209063,33%2546,80
FV4004 Conway92496,639738962,92%2904,61
Ikv 65 Alt II61134,115418756,32%2688,77
M661210,095818563,53%2655,31
Ikv 90 Typ B71327,877898355,42%2331,14
M415488,562988252,44%734,24
T54E192137,527678256,10%2163,71
T25/271291,135277951,90%2179,08
Tortoise93289,0912217962,03%4009,67
WZ-12092421,0910947564,00%3327,47
IS-M82072,9310797562,67%3348,56
T675549,193627450,00%1240,90
T-34-281467,888837354,79%2208,08
Challenger71417,786247356,16%2456,58
Maus102777,119597156,34%2281,66
Archer5679,933867149,30%1726,52
WZ-111G FT92357,907076959,42%2143,81
SU-10181363,565006850,00%1562,82
StuG III Ausf. G5658,763876660,61%1834,57
Type 586859,866786560,00%1792,42
Object 705A102805,256496563,08%2682,87
T92 81103,157296550,77%2530,77
T1 Heavy5796,704946459,38%2045,90
Mäuschen92035,449736355,56%2121,76
BZ-75102807,8510156254,84%2345,13
Durchbruchswagen 24302,772686248,39%755,65
AMX M4 mle. 4571466,169005863,79%2478,51
BDR G1 B5767,405565754,39%1617,68
A-205259,752845350,94%832,07
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4435,473255150,98%1346,27
Ikv 1035831,824755166,67%2921,39
T110E5103005,2210345064,00%2699,53
VK 30.01 (P)61188,266474761,70%2727,75
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68811,417314660,87%1591,81
BT-74133,731714445,45%268,52
Škoda T 245540,663884465,91%1703,66
Vz. 64 Blesk81260,619904459,09%2539,22
LHMTV8945,587824344,19%2127,43
T-34-171485,207484156,10%2631,37
Tiger (P)71324,545484151,22%1985,46
Achilles6697,936044156,10%1273,66
Manticore101801,618194148,78%2659,22
B14371,493343548,57%1096,04
WZ-113G FT102752,068913554,29%2030,33
Leo71206,007253450,00%2388,41
Škoda T 1771459,979693461,76%4845,32
WZ-111-1G FT82136,599613452,94%2636,26
Hotchkiss EBR7830,826463470,59%2254,72
BT-22211,882243348,48%1042,76
113102969,556583360,61%3015,00
UDES 14 Alt 581809,889353259,38%2735,48
M8A14296,972983253,13%717,39
Somua SM 82207,597413259,38%2766,45
Churchill VII6769,615633151,61%1340,43
M24 Chaffee5530,844133158,06%2104,44
BZ-79113369,079303043,33%2249,03
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8973,904943053,33%1143,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2200,703273066,67%1086,08
IS71443,669332965,52%2331,89
CS-4471354,149152962,07%2415,06
M374334,172172934,48%1020,30
AT 1581735,219972955,17%2058,21
MT-256702,555062965,52%2895,42
T803112798,797842934,48%2034,29
Type 5 Chi-Ri71397,188842857,14%2646,82
Sav m/434386,183162857,14%1193,34
Type 5 Heavy103084,869812860,71%2423,51
Type 5781627,868852850,00%2022,14
S-517961,704962737,04%937,58
Type T-345541,525832755,56%1712,35
Marder II3352,002682762,96%1304,98
WZ-120G FT 92575,859662759,26%2325,80
Crusader6782,355432650,00%2873,54
Panhard EBR 10510731,584892642,31%553,94
STA-181974,8410702568,00%3461,46
T34 81210,884642544,00%1300,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3217,442612552,00%652,43
FV230 Canopener102199,357512352,17%1614,21
BT-7 artillery 3212,262062339,13%629,99
SU-86944,687292254,55%1387,05
AT 86980,507202250,00%1872,28
IS-2-II81577,829232263,64%2201,43
AMX 404265,762622152,38%1115,15
Vz. 44-172280,8111252152,38%3554,91
T6982054,5710772166,67%3058,08
FV217 Badger103078,3310362161,90%2668,05
Taschenratte112891,629192152,38%1586,51
T2071084,957932055,00%1895,53
Type 4 Ju-To71816,1510642045,00%2887,54
Matilda4454,264861947,37%1420,42
AMX 383170,212401968,42%605,93
T-34-2G FT71263,638121963,16%2003,93
AS-XX 40 t112715,957351952,63%2021,41
KV-1371394,946981872,22%3081,68
M4A3E8 Sherman61115,356711782,35%2663,91
GSR 3301 Setter7914,5910391764,71%3196,50
M2 Medium Tank3173,312431668,75%727,67
T 55A 92375,7510781668,75%2848,30
Strv 746877,137311566,67%1891,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5906,938861566,67%3540,47
Type 4 Chi-To6778,717091478,57%1686,42
Vickers Medium Mk. III3209,792041464,29%802,78
M5A1 Stuart4425,715601450,00%1685,67
Semovente M43 Bassotto61101,467151361,54%2026,88
Pz.Kpfw. II2190,583071283,33%1012,55
LTP 362,671661233,33%16,79
ELC EVEN 90 8734,337531266,67%1414,19
AE Phase I 92076,677451258,33%2042,53
T1 Cunningham180,091391154,55%333,58
Churchill I5622,554431154,55%1295,25
Leichttraktor1127,451791136,36%447,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4555,914421172,73%1965,91
TBT 92683,0911931172,73%2807,31
M3 Lee4295,802461050,00%1000,66
Panzerjäger I2221,401741030,00%775,55
Valentine3291,302091030,00%920,40
WZ-131G FT61100,107091060,00%1939,47
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4418,003581050,00%1083,11
T28 Concept 7814,707191070,00%1266,99
TNH 105/100081495,56598933,33%1537,70
Kranvagn102674,63616837,50%1925,09
Marder 38T4513,13335837,50%1459,22
T56 GMC3360,29363785,71%1343,20
B.U.G.I.61724,33978650,00%4179,27
T2 Medium Tank2255,00226633,33%1551,33
AMX 30 B101801,67567666,67%1513,29
TOG II* 61187,50706650,00%2029,81
AT 25824,208425100,00%2703,13
Jagdpanther71387,00860475,00%2087,38
T-50-2 61013,25658425,00%3945,95
Strv fm/211307,33425366,67%2571,03
Vickers Medium Mk. II2149,00182333,33%536,13
MS-1195,33239366,67%496,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3257,33473366,67%1032,72
Tetrarch 2177,67416366,67%1045,35
M10 RBFM 5388,00222333,33%442,78
43 M. Toldi III 3184,00170333,33%747,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I1120,502632100,00%669,91
Fiat 3000168,507020,00%74,59
Hotchkiss H352135,502742100,00%713,86
Type 97 Chi-Ha3368,50294250,00%1335,13
T-463228,50262250,00%1019,89
M5 Stuart4407,005072100,00%1374,78
M4 Improved 5501,00594250,00%1034,66
Heavy Tank No. VI 6319,50431250,00%336,79
Kolohousenka1205,002471100,00%1136,69
SU-182300,002791100,00%2293,80
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2449,008361100,00%2518,29
LPT-67 Šelma91687,0010171100,00%2055,95
Vz. 60S Dravec 102370,0039210,00%1080,21
SU-263223,001701100,00%623,97
Gabler’s Destroyer 51385,0012591100,00%4925,08
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6205,003591100,00%497,26
MTLS-1G14 3350,0023410,00%1439,91
Matilda Black Prince 5227,0029010,00%250,40
KV-220-2 50,003541100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61650,0059210,00%3677,04
M4A1 Revalorisé 8386,004701100,00%397,67

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-11
Left: 2026-10-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-05
Left: 2019-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-30
Left: 2016-09-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-03
Left: 2017-04-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-07-01
Left: 2017-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-28
Left: 2016-11-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-21
Left: 2018-07-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-17
Left: 2022-02-23