| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1185,24 | 622 | 161 | 42,86% | 988,54 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1074,50 | 730 | 128 | 53,91% | 1742,45 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 214,31 | 437 | 118 | 44,92% | 352,44 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 963,01 | 694 | 116 | 48,28% | 1664,57 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1100,40 | 753 | 113 | 47,79% | 1057,90 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 589,84 | 464 | 111 | 38,74% | 841,29 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1150,89 | 778 | 95 | 47,37% | 1399,33 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 729,84 | 462 | 92 | 47,83% | 1065,87 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 864,72 | 656 | 89 | 53,93% | 810,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 490,53 | 424 | 86 | 54,65% | 1321,79 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 702,11 | 534 | 84 | 38,10% | 898,30 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 715,34 | 496 | 83 | 36,14% | 1127,96 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 805,31 | 573 | 77 | 45,45% | 1407,14 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 831,09 | 683 | 77 | 50,65% | 1446,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 441,95 | 412 | 76 | 50,00% | 1030,38 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 872,51 | 542 | 74 | 43,24% | 1477,90 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 453,46 | 396 | 67 | 59,70% | 1026,71 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 980,84 | 639 | 61 | 42,62% | 1407,61 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 837,48 | 578 | 61 | 44,26% | 915,87 | |||||
| Šotek | 8 | 1036,92 | 619 | 59 | 40,68% | 774,00 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 831,36 | 622 | 58 | 51,72% | 1137,03 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 499,47 | 432 | 57 | 52,63% | 1225,01 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 426,94 | 370 | 54 | 44,44% | 1063,55 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 800,38 | 486 | 52 | 34,62% | 485,85 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 471,73 | 391 | 49 | 59,18% | 1243,13 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 324,12 | 386 | 49 | 46,94% | 711,95 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 422,74 | 317 | 47 | 51,06% | 949,51 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 653,87 | 561 | 46 | 50,00% | 1255,27 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1357,18 | 703 | 45 | 37,78% | 977,17 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 501,66 | 341 | 44 | 45,45% | 1246,76 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 515,63 | 403 | 43 | 39,53% | 1230,98 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 900,02 | 644 | 42 | 52,38% | 1936,98 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 430,38 | 433 | 42 | 42,86% | 620,85 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 595,70 | 552 | 40 | 65,00% | 1352,72 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 926,90 | 645 | 40 | 50,00% | 1539,91 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 404,72 | 394 | 39 | 53,85% | 1031,11 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 829,05 | 616 | 38 | 47,37% | 703,38 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 359,70 | 327 | 37 | 54,05% | 897,33 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 793,73 | 683 | 37 | 62,16% | 1635,01 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 852,53 | 648 | 36 | 52,78% | 679,56 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 765,74 | 611 | 35 | 45,71% | 1088,08 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 883,00 | 734 | 34 | 58,82% | 1231,59 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 818,74 | 655 | 34 | 52,94% | 1268,61 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 264,50 | 316 | 32 | 46,88% | 684,83 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1110,40 | 603 | 30 | 46,67% | 970,03 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1089,37 | 706 | 30 | 63,33% | 940,30 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1247,64 | 695 | 28 | 39,29% | 2015,42 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 575,93 | 441 | 27 | 62,96% | 1860,04 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 404,67 | 407 | 27 | 55,56% | 1069,18 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1012,04 | 684 | 25 | 48,00% | 1287,27 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1413,54 | 711 | 24 | 37,50% | 1044,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 498,57 | 413 | 23 | 52,17% | 1634,03 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 648,36 | 450 | 22 | 40,91% | 1557,32 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 394,58 | 425 | 19 | 57,89% | 872,76 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 501,42 | 324 | 19 | 47,37% | 1442,42 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 690,50 | 498 | 18 | 33,33% | 970,48 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 342,33 | 413 | 18 | 72,22% | 1314,40 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 318,41 | 256 | 17 | 35,29% | 1518,84 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1280,46 | 856 | 13 | 53,85% | 1686,95 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 550,31 | 409 | 13 | 53,85% | 1134,83 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 263,83 | 304 | 12 | 41,67% | 865,08 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 380,58 | 260 | 12 | 16,67% | 1055,75 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 523,50 | 462 | 12 | 41,67% | 2212,73 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1576,00 | 612 | 12 | 33,33% | 836,81 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 671,91 | 522 | 11 | 63,64% | 1637,93 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 433,00 | 373 | 11 | 54,55% | 1735,87 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 488,73 | 471 | 11 | 54,55% | 1311,77 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1058,60 | 814 | 10 | 70,00% | 1132,23 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 328,20 | 300 | 10 | 40,00% | 1168,97 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1279,30 | 713 | 10 | 50,00% | 860,69 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 180,11 | 144 | 9 | 22,22% | 1,49 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 275,50 | 243 | 8 | 37,50% | 738,41 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 347,13 | 286 | 8 | 25,00% | 648,25 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 448,88 | 416 | 8 | 50,00% | 2339,09 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 488,71 | 360 | 7 | 42,86% | 1426,60 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 256,57 | 310 | 7 | 57,14% | 479,33 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 130,14 | 166 | 7 | 42,86% | 181,72 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 474,00 | 400 | 6 | 50,00% | 1531,85 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 582,60 | 499 | 5 | 80,00% | 4110,57 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 293,60 | 264 | 5 | 40,00% | 983,75 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 286,50 | 397 | 4 | 75,00% | 1207,79 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 232,25 | 250 | 4 | 50,00% | 899,87 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 373,25 | 400 | 4 | 75,00% | 1740,46 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 235,50 | 273 | 4 | 50,00% | 1005,36 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 416,75 | 486 | 4 | 75,00% | 2468,65 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 823,00 | 569 | 3 | 0,00% | 1763,39 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 890,00 | 503 | 3 | 33,33% | 811,42 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 200,33 | 184 | 3 | 33,33% | 775,23 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 583,00 | 469 | 3 | 33,33% | 3566,57 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 743,67 | 798 | 3 | 100,00% | 3010,59 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 327,50 | 233 | 2 | 0,00% | 1901,95 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 291,50 | 285 | 2 | 50,00% | 1023,83 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 217,00 | 566 | 1 | 100,00% | 399,42 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 106,00 | 105 | 1 | 0,00% | 219,26 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 265,00 | 125 | 1 | 0,00% | 1194,65 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 916,00 | 806 | 1 | 0,00% | 1457,09 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 469,00 | 333 | 1 | 0,00% | 3895,24 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 92,00 | 200 | 1 | 100,00% | 456,77 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 316,00 | 155 | 1 | 0,00% | 825,49 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 523,00 | 705 | 1 | 100,00% | 4014,06 |
Disconus
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3439 | 11 | 64 | 229 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,92 | 5,91 | 5,86 | 6,24 | ||||
| Victories | 1643 | 47,78% | 4 | 36,36% | 32 | 50,00% | 124 | 54,15% |
| Defeats | 1740 | 50,60% | 5 | 45,45% | 30 | 46,88% | 101 | 44,10% |
| Draws | 56 | 1,63% | 2 | 18,18% | 2 | 3,13% | 4 | 1,75% |
| Battles survived | 915 | 26,61% | 3 | 27,27% | 13 | 20,31% | 63 | 27,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2343 | 0,68 | 9 | 0,82 | 43 | 0,67 | 160 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | 1,13 | 0,84 | 0,96 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2267 | 0,66 | 15 | 1,36 | 91 | 1,42 | 208 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 744,36 | 910,45 | 950,53 | 965,03 | ||||
| Capture points | 3091 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 247 | 1,08 |
| Defense points | 896 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 29 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 542,07 | 627,45 | 620,28 | 663,46 | ||||
| WN7 | 878,95 | 949,43 | 1108,78 | 1100,55 | ||||
| WN8 | 1114,33 | 1647,14 | 1676,50 | 1519,91 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3439 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,92 | |
| Victories | 1643 | 47,78% |
| Defeats | 1740 | 50,60% |
| Draws | 56 | 1,63% |
| Battles survived | 915 | 26,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2343 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2267 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 744,36 | |
| Capture points | 3091 | 0,90 |
| Defense points | 896 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 542,07 | |
| WN7 | 878,95 | |
| WN8 | 1114,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,91 | |
| Victories | 4 | 36,36% |
| Defeats | 5 | 45,45% |
| Draws | 2 | 18,18% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 27,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 1,36 |
| Damage dealt | 910,45 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 627,45 | |
| WN7 | 949,43 | |
| WN8 | 1647,14 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 64 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,86 | |
| Victories | 32 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 30 | 46,88% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,13% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 20,31% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | |
| Tanks spotted | 91 | 1,42 |
| Damage dealt | 950,53 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 620,28 | |
| WN7 | 1108,78 | |
| WN8 | 1676,50 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 229 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,24 | |
| Victories | 124 | 54,15% |
| Defeats | 101 | 44,10% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,75% |
| Battles survived | 63 | 27,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 160 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | |
| Tanks spotted | 208 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 965,03 | |
| Capture points | 247 | 1,08 |
| Defense points | 29 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 663,46 | |
| WN7 | 1100,55 | |
| WN8 | 1519,91 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen