Defender_CZ_

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles286340771
Ø Tier7,250,008,719,00
Victories1599555,86%00,00%228,57%3549,30%
Defeats1231543,01%00,00%457,14%3447,89%
Draws3241,13%00,00%114,29%22,82%
Battles survived1003035,03%00,00%342,86%2738,03%
Tanks destroyed347031,2100,00121,71981,38
Destruction ratio1,870,003,002,23
Tanks spotted355091,2400,00111,57991,39
Damage dealt1.483,710,002.245,862.572,68
Capture points198890,6900,009413,431371,93
Defense points198580,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience672,980,00863,86978,44
WN71589,650,001535,911643,48
WN82378,000,002204,362840,33
Total
Battles28634
Ø Tier7,25
Victories1599555,86%
Defeats1231543,01%
Draws3241,13%
Battles survived1003035,03%
Tanks destroyed347031,21
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted355091,24
Damage dealt1.483,71
Capture points198890,69
Defense points198580,69
Experience672,98
WN71589,65
WN82378,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Ø Tier8,71
Victories228,57%
Defeats457,14%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed121,71
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted111,57
Damage dealt2.245,86
Capture points9413,43
Defense points00,00
Experience863,86
WN71535,91
WN82204,36
Past 30 days
Battles71
Ø Tier9,00
Victories3549,30%
Defeats3447,89%
Draws22,82%
Battles survived2738,03%
Tanks destroyed981,38
Destruction ratio2,23
Tanks spotted991,39
Damage dealt2.572,68
Capture points1371,93
Defense points00,00
Experience978,44
WN71643,48
WN82840,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt946,810,000,000,00
Capture points231,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience300,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories425,00%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed70,44
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted231,44
Damage dealt946,81
Capture points231,44
Defense points140,88
Experience300,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed91,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.212,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points132,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience428,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed91,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.212,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points132,17
Experience428,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles829000
Victories42351,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40648,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31237,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6470,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8431,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.219,030,000,000,00
Capture points7540,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points42945,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience581,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles829
Victories42351,03%
Defeats40648,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived31237,64%
Tanks destroyed6470,78
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted8431,02
Damage dealt1.219,03
Capture points7540,91
Defense points42945,18
Experience581,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1634000
Victories82950,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78147,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws241,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65840,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13520,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18231,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.082,530,000,000,00
Capture points21101,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points51643,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience484,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles1634
Victories82950,73%
Defeats78147,80%
Draws241,47%
Battles survived65840,27%
Tanks destroyed13520,83
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted18231,12
Damage dealt1.082,53
Capture points21101,29
Defense points51643,16
Experience484,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.950,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience490,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt2.950,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience490,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (393)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81594,7263298554,31%2116,33
Cromwell61070,5463379060,38%2995,97
Škoda T 40 6972,8554565957,21%2467,87
ISU-15281917,1359352254,21%2354,09
T110E5102650,0168551355,56%2570,80
AMX ELC bis5745,4352251158,12%3536,16
T3281559,1862550557,82%2160,12
WZ-13281224,4958747451,48%2644,29
M10391628,4055047150,96%1700,16
WZ-12091744,2058044455,41%1935,41
AMX 50 10081589,1359840557,53%2061,13
Hotchkiss H352247,3233539370,48%1528,23
T4991873,4390136957,99%3742,82
T25 Pilot Number 1 81332,7363135446,89%1977,07
SU-10061070,3151934656,07%2331,68
M40/M4381382,8954533452,69%1560,69
Type 64 6776,6053431251,60%2381,28
Charioteer81945,1568630654,25%2763,43
M4A1 Revalorisé 81854,6675927655,43%3025,92
11081423,5964927554,18%1924,16
Strv S1 81812,3966927258,82%2231,68
T2971319,7956526151,34%1899,99
M127979,0242425651,56%1352,81
SU-15271038,5948525552,94%1479,04
KV-26944,3453124959,84%1868,13
Ikv 1035761,7345124656,91%2536,18
AT 15A 71136,4255123554,47%1977,02
Object 703 Version II 82041,59101022862,72%2869,71
VK 168.01 (P) 81707,9683622757,71%2319,62
FV4202 81495,0272320755,56%2509,76
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82015,8890719551,79%2998,64
AMX 13 7571207,4762819355,44%3597,54
T-34-85M 61142,8061419058,95%2370,73
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681202,6266918854,79%2847,31
IS-271228,3853118552,97%1887,20
Object 705A102817,9685018555,68%2777,77
M66813,9742417843,82%1329,26
Type T-345670,3445717260,47%2472,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81175,7260016851,79%3047,66
ELC EVEN 90 8961,2476316855,95%2149,11
IS-M81588,6663316654,82%2134,06
AMX M4 mle. 4571125,6153415855,70%1639,53
SU-100Y 61158,5956215756,05%2267,65
IS-6 81988,2999915558,06%2748,47
AMX AC mle. 4881736,5459915550,32%2307,75
IS-381754,2671215460,39%2425,74
SFAC 105 82302,60101115358,82%2933,16
SU-10181815,6463814857,43%2475,35
KV-1S6757,9751414870,27%1790,39
T28 Concept 71241,5554414356,64%1966,47
VK 16.02 Leopard5624,7552014165,25%3184,08
Object 41681786,5370113950,36%2759,31
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81639,3881813852,90%2317,20
FV4004 Conway92197,8362013551,85%2437,45
Concept No. 5103463,8398113557,04%3343,17
SU-130PM 82166,3391313459,70%2688,17
Bofors Tornvagn 81945,1697613456,72%2713,45
M446733,7536213354,14%1291,15
59-166582,2846213149,62%1949,78
Bisonte C45 82134,8995113051,54%2668,06
Škoda T 256986,5462612952,71%2568,00
T6981672,5474612956,59%2721,22
IS71417,3061412563,20%2441,63
Heavy Tank No. VI 61065,2061612461,29%2072,30
KV-371391,8964712259,02%2160,75
Dicker Max 61122,6654512252,46%2268,01
ARL 446902,1245712152,89%1830,19
E 75 TS 81637,5469012048,33%2006,60
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81572,8482311956,30%2219,11
M415441,3129411852,54%669,25
Churchill III 5727,9564311658,62%1774,21
122 TM 82081,2998211458,77%2964,36
WZ-1317830,8556011259,82%1916,72
SU-100M171157,5854311250,89%1767,68
FV4005 Stage II102122,8550211136,04%1564,98
ISU-152K 81937,7981511052,73%2376,07
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82147,31100110966,06%3485,17
A-4471261,0557610756,07%2340,64
T92 HMC101403,7555910645,28%1075,18
M4A1 Sherman5670,0149710364,08%2269,19
Challenger71358,4857710356,31%2288,33
Grille 15102814,7979410349,51%2189,08
Caliban 81782,2497310362,14%2528,36
T 55A 92244,4079910161,39%2872,17
UDES 03 Alt 3 92598,3210399854,08%2686,94
Archer5497,764059652,08%1263,96
SU-855531,123019547,37%1175,96
AMX 13 57 GF 71398,1412339561,05%4178,58
AMX 65 t81316,985419461,70%1773,98
M47 Iron Arnie 81958,409759261,96%3025,32
HWK 30 81418,978249253,26%3643,48
M2 Light2345,574989167,03%2047,35
AMX 12 t6734,005329062,22%2426,43
Vz. 64 Blesk81286,128268958,43%2752,66
KV-481502,627388967,42%2079,62
TVP T 50/51102481,497708750,57%2435,61
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5978,907458767,82%2955,92
O-Ho81620,547238448,81%2024,16
T-127 3435,814208457,14%2169,05
121102478,737378253,66%2416,29
Maus103219,2110498055,00%3164,63
IS-7103115,4411078062,50%3430,71
T2 Light Tank 2336,214868065,00%2277,92
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81939,817677954,43%2157,50
AMX 13 105102103,878517960,76%3437,40
VK 75.01 (K) 81797,869557950,63%2364,45
STB-1102493,537067839,74%2211,85
A-205752,076347569,33%3720,96
Tiger-Maus 92861,3211607560,00%3135,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61124,478477558,67%3965,19
Panhard AMD 178B6906,325327463,51%3602,37
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6774,934657357,53%1737,19
CS-52 C 81718,159797357,53%2764,61
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82104,5610737262,50%2816,45
59-Patton 81344,887667262,50%2314,12
KV-856790,324427160,56%1500,15
Object 70492768,388447146,48%2444,17
Ares 7582437,3112767061,43%4287,02
AMX 50 Foch92372,397436960,87%2608,78
MBT-B 103448,2310676962,32%2789,14
StuG III Ausf. G5624,153826847,06%1449,87
BZ-16681855,348426744,78%2453,48
SU-122-44 71923,789496765,67%3819,91
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4435,553336654,55%1409,33
SDP 58 Kilana81820,737386656,06%2255,59
Škoda T 56 82229,779446544,62%2484,35
Vercingétorix 92429,5810226547,69%2632,55
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81829,889556454,69%2678,74
Type 4 Heavy92681,8710696256,45%2960,51
KV-15603,774296253,23%1458,20
T-54 first prototype 81650,748896251,61%2791,74
Type 586826,185266060,00%1954,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92391,078146050,00%3019,51
CC-46 Pancernik 92467,8210746061,67%2425,59
Bishop5654,283406056,67%1763,33
Jagdpanzer E 90 92528,279756058,33%2186,57
T1 Heavy5504,245905957,63%1135,56
IS-2-II81799,887655856,90%2498,96
Excelsior 5846,405825851,72%2312,94
AMX Chasseur de chars 81622,217865850,00%2800,45
Achilles6783,324285749,12%1491,14
TBT 92851,7411445757,89%3213,09
Chrysler K GF 81624,027835756,14%1992,22
Projet Louis 91794,7410075754,39%3133,20
Valentine3267,312655554,55%927,72
FV30461062,096315560,00%2260,44
SU-85B4398,442765455,56%1031,23
BZ-6892549,8911065462,96%2919,79
AMX AC mle. 467922,784295442,59%1208,34
ARL V396953,134605455,56%1958,61
T110E3103289,048825440,74%2612,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82055,617785448,15%2256,86
STA-181415,096925345,28%1854,36
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3270,264115364,15%1658,76
Emil I82191,1010245257,69%3179,10
WZ-111 model 1-492557,358445248,08%2810,48
Kunze Panzer 92617,1010445152,94%3331,16
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81917,1810405164,71%2629,93
Crusader6354,624405046,00%1003,21
SMV CC-6781971,049395056,00%2777,29
LT-432 81062,487145040,00%2135,67
AMX 404284,572724944,90%1129,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102542,299024953,06%2340,61
T-34-281692,818224860,42%2735,43
Type 5781949,178984852,08%2802,91
Object 25792103,028104847,92%2354,57
Valentine II 4379,504184854,17%1412,85
King Tiger (Captured) 71883,639704854,17%3316,59
WZ-120G FT 93178,0610804845,83%3485,18
M4A3E8 Sherman6851,235354755,32%1933,50
FV215b (183) 102689,607914748,94%2192,04
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82132,2312354770,21%3885,58
SU-54202,171844643,48%284,46
WZ-132A91422,987704645,65%2274,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181143,287184650,00%1313,92
KV-1371117,895714650,00%1989,40
ST-I92032,398994656,52%2113,72
T71 DA71263,077134654,35%3702,89
MTLS-1G14 3523,075084560,00%2795,17
GSOR 1008 82063,699814560,00%2903,76
Caernarvon81807,6610784459,09%2483,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591203,517094346,51%1063,96
T-29 3411,373644367,44%1967,21
T-34-171139,145684257,14%1912,66
BDR G1 B5614,364674245,24%1333,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101288,246574240,48%935,72
T216938,745144247,62%3481,43
Hotchkiss EBR71299,906424261,90%3957,76
FV227 Conceiver81896,628704252,38%2319,28
Pz.Kpfw. 5582905,5212614247,62%3034,63
50TP prototyp 81752,768104146,34%2132,02
T3092668,2410614163,41%2606,52
BZT-70 103378,7610394160,98%2612,26
Stridsyxa 82223,5110804160,98%2604,18
E 100103141,1310134055,00%2787,01
T-15061272,036364072,50%3086,48
AMX M4 mle. 54103184,709744050,00%2703,02
Taschenratte113573,5012024052,50%2527,52
AMX M4 mle. 5192657,0510663958,97%3049,99
E 7592450,249453745,95%2577,22
Object 70591977,199523756,76%2169,14
Panzer 58 Mutz 81678,709533762,16%3148,17
Type 5 Chi-Ri71354,225963638,89%2140,64
Tiger II82102,009063652,78%2609,69
AMX 50 Foch B103035,7510403666,67%2964,32
Pz.Sfl. IVc51082,575193568,57%2978,78
AMBT 82179,5310583447,06%3298,42
Škoda T 245538,643743351,52%1635,26
M5A1 Stuart4263,453343363,64%938,03
Type 6192009,187093360,61%2380,88
S35 CA5765,584063354,55%1892,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82470,6411603354,55%3714,68
M18 Hellcat61048,736853369,70%2212,36
E 25 71688,229563259,38%3355,84
M4A1 FL 10 61363,199063271,88%3191,96
UDES 14 Alt 581870,819233158,06%2630,81
Alecto4858,844703158,06%3316,77
Char Futur 4 92740,039343145,16%3143,08
BZ-5871675,639363070,00%2934,85
Covenanter5292,244012962,07%1030,96
Object 26392613,9710742962,07%2704,33
SU-182159,391882878,57%1041,25
Renault UE 573402,863082850,00%1431,68
AMX 105 AM mle. 474178,502062846,43%453,14
T-284379,072932748,15%1277,91
TVP VTU Koncept81713,338752755,56%2854,77
Škoda T 1771102,418782759,26%2835,76
VK 100.01 (P)82059,0710242751,85%3070,82
M-IV-Y 81898,119352770,37%2496,27
T78 61499,339212774,07%3125,17
Charioteer Nomad 82592,5910832751,85%3709,78
Type 6893086,1212252665,38%2973,15
T-1092333,819722657,69%2456,15
ST-II102676,627862642,31%2115,44
M6A2E1 81757,3111242669,23%2692,23
LT vz. 383243,402322548,00%913,02
M3 Lee4332,244002564,00%1355,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071006,406712560,00%1413,94
B14441,084712458,33%1566,65
Ikv 65 Alt II6897,714472462,50%1985,19
T-34 shielded 5679,335222462,50%1927,63
Object 274a 82117,3511592369,57%3188,64
BT-7 artillery 3752,577012352,17%4147,29
M10 RBFM 51216,779372263,64%3536,64
T803112943,4311252157,14%2340,84
T1 Cunningham1103,351962050,00%459,08
Somua SAu 404458,853222055,00%1306,47
Marder II3244,843331973,68%847,03
113102433,007201844,44%1991,19
SU-263219,782631844,44%484,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92899,6710041855,56%3022,86
Object 252U 82069,2210151850,00%2417,11
Object 268 Version V 102669,949451872,22%2131,89
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81609,679131844,44%1973,15
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92706,7610151752,94%2839,99
Cruiser Mk. III3208,592961776,47%1184,31
T26E4 SuperPershing 82294,8813321764,71%3721,28
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81465,9410081758,82%2805,96
T-463150,382571656,25%531,27
M5 Stuart4269,383601650,00%729,20
T-62A102507,256191637,50%2135,02
IS-3-II92769,5611701662,50%3185,50
AE Phase I 92316,199331656,25%2319,71
M75340,874421566,67%1410,80
AMX 383122,731721533,33%154,71
AT 771170,008051546,67%1544,49
Loyd Gun Carriage2106,671311540,00%501,49
Tiger (P)71973,3311431566,67%3621,02
Mäuschen92824,8711551560,00%3596,10
Pz.Kpfw. VII103819,9312941566,67%3507,06
Char de transition 61609,939061546,67%3151,68
KR-1112431,079901553,33%1717,78
O-I6798,645611471,43%1348,73
AT 25902,795441457,14%3014,56
T25/271575,7910391471,43%2738,84
AMX 30 B102509,717291457,14%2714,44
Light Mk. VIC 2225,793321450,00%1388,12
AMX ELC 901 6678,147811457,14%2201,21
WZ-111 model 6 82172,0011101464,29%2351,56
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505458,003461346,15%827,61
Cruiser Mk. IV4686,775111353,85%2709,47
M4-85 5913,928121346,15%2491,52
KV-5 81642,158441353,85%2155,80
Object 268103898,009401233,33%3374,22
Chieftain Mk. 6 102693,008771250,00%2252,90
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3787,759571266,67%3486,58
VK 30.02 (D)71480,366031127,27%2093,25
SMV CC-5671266,739461172,73%1973,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4383,823081145,45%1583,41
Type 4 Ju-To71706,5510111172,73%2595,22
Sturer Emil71516,457421136,36%2688,79
Pz.Sfl. IC 4454,644161127,27%1284,94
Black Prince71771,3011261070,00%2848,99
B.U.G.I.61187,307061050,00%2127,92
M2 Medium Tank3259,703731060,00%1019,06
O-I Experimental5687,105071070,00%1677,46
SDP 57 Gowika71549,609761080,00%3030,43
T25 AT71223,507391040,00%1887,25
M4 Improved 5458,303061050,00%1088,02
Staghound Mk. III61026,007461050,00%2299,36
K-2 82638,8013581080,00%3824,69
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5633,607591070,00%3045,49
40TP Habicha61176,22641955,56%2970,39
CS-4471483,671133977,78%3447,31
T-505328,67372966,67%1218,66
Gabler’s Destroyer 5681,11660955,56%2722,35
ARMT 5914,33532922,22%2192,57
KV-1SA 5994,44931966,67%3140,67
Hirschkäfer112467,44835955,56%1478,20
Somua SM 82276,22986955,56%2661,51
T56 GMC3219,38189862,50%724,17
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91839,25772837,50%1320,15
T-45 2294,75552887,50%1742,23
Object 260 102171,88834850,00%1571,08
Super Hellcat 71249,88679850,00%2163,15
Vickers Mk. E Type B2246,71348757,14%1276,17
Ikv 723276,43213742,86%600,82
SDP 44 Burza61083,86744742,86%2150,01
AEC Armoured Car51046,86868757,14%2787,74
Black Prince II 71711,141138757,14%2907,47
Vickers Medium Mk. I1103,50268683,33%612,06
M3 Stuart3242,00271666,67%1146,18
D12185,33271666,67%1002,15
Panzerjäger I2261,00330683,33%1275,51
Semovente M43 Bassotto61374,501013683,33%3205,61
Cruiser Mk. I1184,1722760,00%866,64
T2 Medium Tank2142,67154633,33%543,45
IS-4102092,17662616,67%1529,62
NC 70 Błyskawica102575,83686633,33%1866,53
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6738,83981683,33%2774,16
L-60 2278,83305633,33%2006,82
TOG II* 61610,3312926100,00%3732,69
Löwe 81486,17511650,00%1526,87
T-262246,403875100,00%1556,09
SU-76M4366,00247560,00%1051,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 103029,401193560,00%2413,66
T82 HMC4147,40156540,00%238,03
Tetrarch 2336,40369560,00%2453,09
LT vz. 352130,00178450,00%516,06
T1 HMC222,2553425,00%0,00
CS-5381098,50933475,00%1747,23
Renault R352250,50256425,00%1128,31
Sexton I 3413,50311450,00%1221,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61724,001119475,00%4751,20
Kolohousenka1102,33175366,67%476,51
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2192,67176333,33%955,08
Leichttraktor1234,33275333,33%1181,17
MS-11127,33159333,33%435,84
Lorraine 39L AM3139,332553100,00%455,17
Churchill VII6746,00544333,33%1037,72
Cruiser Mk. II2206,004063100,00%928,56
VK 30.01 (P)61971,0010743100,00%4672,11
Type 71101981,3344130,00%1089,92
VK 30.02 (M)6749,336313100,00%1551,25
AltProto AMX 30 84595,331882333,33%11973,96
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61545,3313333100,00%3710,28
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5701,00705366,67%2522,73
Sherman VC Firefly 61207,00823366,67%2342,48
Excalibur 61264,33632333,33%2675,99
Fantôme 91748,33774366,67%1600,43
Strv fm/211106,00193250,00%425,67
Renault Otsu117,50118250,00%74,72
ST vz. 39426,002902100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311204,00272250,00%1142,55
Pvlvv fm/42295,50201250,00%264,75
T3 HMC252,003520,00%0,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu62200,5014632100,00%3294,64
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)270,506520,00%146,14
Cromwell Applique 5854,00856250,00%1678,65
KV-1 shielded 51842,001770250,00%6926,35
Bretagne Panther 61462,5012612100,00%2555,40
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4845,00663250,00%2793,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5664,009082100,00%2123,32
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8352,5012320,00%55,20
112 81648,5049820,00%2103,08
Renault FT1333,003661100,00%2387,99
BT-22314,004281100,00%1879,96
Pz.Kpfw. II2184,0013810,00%523,15
AT-12226,001641100,00%927,87
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2350,004011100,00%2089,40
Pz.Kpfw. I210,007110,00%0,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 108118,0020361100,00%12318,33
T-60278,001381100,00%346,07
FV224 Chopper72647,009791100,00%4433,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51882,0018111100,00%7919,50
Windhund 82957,0081510,00%3916,17
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51679,00160810,00%7363,04
Ashigaru 108191,0019411100,00%12364,97
FCM 2C 33043,0018101100,00%16607,26
T26E3 Eagle 7 71999,0013591100,00%3139,15
Valiant 5235,001451100,00%468,68
StuG IV 5329,0012310,00%476,66
T-115 51187,0011841100,00%2367,17

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-23
Left: 2017-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-12
Left: 2017-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-07
Left: 2017-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-10
Left: 2017-05-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-06-15
Left: 2017-06-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-29
Left: 2017-02-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-05-29
Left: 2016-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-10
Left: 2017-06-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-09-03
Left: 2017-09-28