Dead_Pan

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13053000
Ø Tier8,200,000,000,00
Victories676651,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats608646,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2011,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived381529,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed129690,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted237521,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.360,190,000,000,00
Capture points45110,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points68250,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience720,450,000,000,00
WN71318,270,000,000,00
WN81890,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles13053
Ø Tier8,20
Victories676651,83%
Defeats608646,63%
Draws2011,54%
Battles survived381529,23%
Tanks destroyed129690,99
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted237521,82
Damage dealt1.360,19
Capture points45110,35
Defense points68250,52
Experience720,45
WN71318,27
WN81890,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114000
Victories4135,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7162,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2723,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2752,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.435,280,000,000,00
Capture points200,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points650,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience581,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles114
Victories4135,96%
Defeats7162,28%
Draws21,75%
Battles survived2723,68%
Tanks destroyed720,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted2752,41
Damage dealt1.435,28
Capture points200,18
Defense points650,57
Experience581,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories2758,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1532,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws48,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1532,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted721,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt877,590,000,000,00
Capture points1062,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience659,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories2758,70%
Defeats1532,61%
Draws48,70%
Battles survived1532,61%
Tanks destroyed380,83
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted721,57
Damage dealt877,59
Capture points1062,30
Defense points170,37
Experience659,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted112,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt412,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points91,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience365,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted112,20
Damage dealt412,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points91,80
Experience365,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3182000
Victories130641,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats177555,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1013,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived88727,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19940,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted48441,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt838,920,000,000,00
Capture points70302,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points63522,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience450,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles3182
Victories130641,04%
Defeats177555,78%
Draws1013,17%
Battles survived88727,88%
Tanks destroyed19940,63
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted48441,52
Damage dealt838,92
Capture points70302,21
Defense points63522,00
Experience450,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles290000
Victories10034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18864,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5820,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1730,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5822,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.242,180,000,000,00
Capture points2680,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1980,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience456,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles290
Victories10034,48%
Defeats18864,83%
Draws20,69%
Battles survived5820,00%
Tanks destroyed1730,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted5822,01
Damage dealt1.242,18
Capture points2680,92
Defense points1980,68
Experience456,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (116)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8837,05739210952,54%1803,09
Type 64 6907,47740127457,54%2990,59
Panhard EBR 105101261,4664799548,04%1570,31
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81751,6886880352,93%2359,92
CS-63102352,1171073151,57%2143,33
CS-52 LIS 81673,0882765555,73%2307,46
SU-130PM 81682,1673148154,05%1920,82
TVP T 50/51102162,7972847953,65%1986,99
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681068,3973643855,71%2294,17
Charioteer Nomad 81626,0573636848,37%1721,19
GSOR 1010 FB 81556,0077528150,89%1933,43
Panther/M10 71272,3478927455,11%2356,42
FV215b 101898,4270421246,23%1493,40
WZ-12091015,6760215143,71%823,17
WZ-132-1101327,6567615147,02%1615,85
Ares 90101630,3571612142,15%1166,65
G.W. Panther71091,4655311252,68%1480,65
Object 140101961,7769211151,35%1680,95
T110E4102094,9365110944,95%1432,67
Leopard Prototyp A91427,1966910941,28%1135,84
CS-67 Szakal112102,7380210847,22%1524,81
M40/M4381312,7964510442,31%1494,42
Marder 38T4613,4440310146,53%1807,43
T92 HMC101369,275739347,31%1067,65
Grille 15101942,246619050,00%1325,99
Concept No. 5101873,046738944,94%1369,46
Progetto C50 mod. 6691398,657578550,59%1268,07
Object 25791413,238018145,68%1296,68
CS-5992022,128717554,67%2140,64
Leopard 1102216,127547342,47%1780,35
WZ-1317913,176607147,89%1977,96
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792151,488787154,93%2178,05
Rinoceronte101927,507486847,06%1333,15
M53/M559836,913976839,71%559,79
M446991,036456753,73%1791,04
E 5091398,057566248,39%1219,74
Panhard EBR 909841,657636256,45%1243,45
Hummel6876,974505961,02%1459,76
CS-5381561,348205954,24%2481,62
Char Futur 4 92250,227065547,27%2125,26
112 81349,257845545,45%1774,07
Hotchkiss EBR7636,726305453,70%1449,39
T-1091223,427315246,15%1052,88
WZ-13281053,027454959,18%2127,28
M1271336,817984847,92%1915,59
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3274,104464847,92%1603,19
Grille5749,265314656,52%1863,79
G.W. Tiger (P)81268,075464438,64%1466,24
Spähpanzer SP I C7737,296384257,14%1651,03
121102068,737804143,90%1931,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81775,707834052,50%1969,19
FV4202 81282,785284042,50%1665,48
WZ-132A91350,387903951,28%2210,11
T-5491501,167923844,74%1672,05
Sturer Emil71170,586733855,26%1611,96
T675865,656573762,16%2557,45
Type 95 Heavy4237,032793464,71%797,61
Object 703 Version II 81511,738393345,45%1866,09
VK 168.01 (P) 8993,646013354,55%1072,37
Tiger-Maus 91168,846443246,88%822,58
IS71220,458173145,16%1962,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3429,234173161,29%2145,73
VK 28.016661,294173141,94%1959,10
Leox 91694,356393132,26%1188,52
Panther71206,938383053,33%2198,67
IS-38936,877813063,33%1016,52
Covenanter5245,702623030,00%580,04
Windhund 81282,967542857,14%1450,27
Object 43092161,0011322770,37%2277,20
M18 Hellcat6868,384662665,38%1807,22
E 50 Ausf. M102171,928612556,00%1788,05
IS-7102696,009982462,50%2386,95
Nashorn61026,386032445,83%1745,74
T56 GMC3272,183482254,55%995,68
Pz.Sfl. IVb4415,603502060,00%1324,17
FSV Scheme A7770,204952050,00%1091,07
Super Hellcat 71336,897441952,63%2137,93
Object 268 Version V 101658,285901838,89%935,97
59-1661015,137911546,67%3813,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4257,533181573,33%1079,43
T-127 3479,504311435,71%1987,85
Conqueror9908,087181353,85%677,94
T28 Concept 71084,335821250,00%1773,77
leKpz Borkenkäfer11764,647621154,55%655,52
Leopard 120 Verbessert111434,007731154,55%1024,41
M374334,303311050,00%1201,66
FV601 Saladin81486,208041050,00%1873,37
Ares 8591010,007111040,00%669,91
FCM 362938,1120309100,00%9636,31
BT-7 artillery 3333,67390944,44%1201,83
M5A1 Stuart4432,88416875,00%1780,77
KV-1S61061,13796837,50%2017,65
Wespe3199,00268757,14%687,07
Super Conqueror101496,14708742,86%960,26
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2273,17429633,33%1302,08
M7 Priest3284,33355666,67%890,43
VK 30.02 (D)7885,80562580,00%1710,77
Crusader6336,50420475,00%966,98
Type 91 Heavy3407,753994100,00%1933,48
Cruiser Mk. IV4363,00449450,00%1333,24
Cruiser Mk. III3167,75233450,00%607,05
Panther II8838,67497333,33%691,23
Pz.Sfl. IVc5392,00172333,33%683,59
Panhard AMD 178B6266,0021730,00%416,22
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101284,67947366,67%1655,39
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6534,67352333,33%991,35
KV-1SA 5862,00860366,67%2373,20
FCM 2C 3577,008043100,00%2534,76
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81027,00506333,33%987,36
Valiant 5677,008823100,00%1700,89
T-28E with F-30 4738,33729366,67%2185,64
M8A14493,0026020,00%1106,28
Strv m/382287,003051100,00%1493,37
Renault FT11026,0024361100,00%16303,19
Object 430U101386,0010651100,00%945,20
121B 100,0026910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-24
Left: 2026-07-07
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-09-02
Left: 2026-05-23
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-09-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-17
Left: 2022-02-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-16
Left: 2021-10-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-02
Left: 2021-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-04
Left: 2021-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-21
Left: 2020-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-09
Left: 2022-05-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-08
Left: 2020-09-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-13
Left: 2021-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-02
Left: 2021-11-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-13
Left: 2021-01-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-02-13
Left: 2020-03-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-10-25
Left: 2019-12-12
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2019-12-18
Left: 2019-12-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-21
Left: 2020-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-13
Left: 2019-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-01
Left: 2019-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-20
Left: 2019-02-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-31
Left: 2018-11-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-09-30
Left: 2018-10-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-06-03
Left: 2018-09-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-11-29
Left: 2018-06-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-27
Left: 2017-11-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-11-20
Left: 2017-11-24