David10052004

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27141034116
Ø Tier6,800,009,629,41
Victories1254746,23%00,00%2058,82%6152,59%
Defeats1425652,53%00,00%1441,18%5345,69%
Draws3381,25%00,00%00,00%21,72%
Battles survived498318,36%00,00%514,71%1916,38%
Tanks destroyed136380,5000,00230,68570,49
Destruction ratio0,620,000,790,59
Tanks spotted240740,8900,00411,211171,01
Damage dealt637,410,001.555,121.217,79
Capture points170310,6300,0000,001120,97
Defense points80790,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience356,110,00585,15490,24
WN7677,240,001050,74785,70
WN8717,020,001415,97999,52
Total
Battles27141
Ø Tier6,80
Victories1254746,23%
Defeats1425652,53%
Draws3381,25%
Battles survived498318,36%
Tanks destroyed136380,50
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted240740,89
Damage dealt637,41
Capture points170310,63
Defense points80790,30
Experience356,11
WN7677,24
WN8717,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles34
Ø Tier9,62
Victories2058,82%
Defeats1441,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived514,71%
Tanks destroyed230,68
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted411,21
Damage dealt1.555,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience585,15
WN71050,74
WN81415,97
Past 30 days
Battles116
Ø Tier9,41
Victories6152,59%
Defeats5345,69%
Draws21,72%
Battles survived1916,38%
Tanks destroyed570,49
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted1171,01
Damage dealt1.217,79
Capture points1120,97
Defense points00,00
Experience490,24
WN7785,70
WN8999,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt197,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience20,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt197,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience20,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles407000
Victories19648,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21151,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16340,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2680,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3090,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.064,320,000,000,00
Capture points11102,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points17744,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience509,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles407
Victories19648,16%
Defeats21151,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16340,05%
Tanks destroyed2680,66
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted3090,76
Damage dealt1.064,32
Capture points11102,73
Defense points17744,36
Experience509,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles188000
Victories8846,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9148,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6132,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1050,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1620,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt777,010,000,000,00
Capture points4662,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2161,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience358,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles188
Victories8846,81%
Defeats9148,40%
Draws94,79%
Battles survived6132,45%
Tanks destroyed1050,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1620,86
Damage dealt777,01
Capture points4662,48
Defense points2161,15
Experience358,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed161,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.998,000,000,000,00
Capture points413,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience670,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed161,45
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted90,82
Damage dealt1.998,00
Capture points413,73
Defense points00,00
Experience670,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (215)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 430U101230,35483320744,34%764,08
T-448628,95387278044,50%614,09
T-34-856436,66312199347,22%665,25
T-54 first prototype 8633,74444159943,78%579,59
KV-856487,23333113546,78%678,48
IS-381007,2747982646,37%1011,58
IS7717,1240069549,93%860,03
AMX ELC bis5235,7026858547,01%653,66
Object 432U111250,8450657545,74%697,75
T-549734,9337848640,12%467,22
Object 43091177,7650447945,09%911,58
KV-15375,1927845648,03%652,61
T-62A10965,9038440235,32%483,74
SU-1006681,3036536647,81%1140,92
T675319,5225435142,17%536,85
T3 HMC2100,8013232539,69%204,10
ISU-15281284,0348831752,68%1359,59
IS-7101918,8562426852,24%1623,73
M446602,0734826349,05%992,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4224,4020224443,44%412,63
T-437413,3431323445,73%451,58
T-703164,0520623447,86%515,18
KV-26587,9237523050,43%914,20
AMX 12 t6331,8231922242,34%690,80
Object 25791070,6452021849,54%919,66
M18 Hellcat6379,6727820550,24%500,29
SU-855248,9121720145,77%366,47
M127733,0839319251,56%891,97
SU-85B4238,0222618449,46%474,57
BT-7480,0814017345,09%61,74
AMX 13 757630,9441817347,40%1401,86
M40/M438909,0141817047,06%929,68
AMX 13 105101065,9549515545,81%1022,56
T1 Cunningham164,6012815147,02%182,40
T-54 ltwt.9683,4440515141,06%717,12
T56 GMC3121,5417214253,52%280,89
KV-1S6418,1532714253,52%697,65
MT-256227,1428514148,94%508,80
MS-1144,249713646,32%45,72
Cruiser Mk. III396,0814213650,00%276,96
Cromwell6622,6045613455,22%1199,88
Cruiser Mk. I136,028813442,54%19,45
VK 30.01 (P)6495,3033513345,86%718,59
T-505105,8519813145,04%131,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5309,1525912744,88%643,30
T1E6 225,578112236,89%0,00
Jagdpanzer E 100101942,9870111956,30%1458,76
AMX 13 909779,6348910347,57%1067,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3106,0620110250,98%365,79
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5263,262759747,42%560,78
T-29 3221,052019744,33%632,73
Super Hellcat 7676,883609441,49%796,38
M415325,162359139,56%291,30
Type 4 Heavy91241,005868948,31%1032,26
Leichttraktor141,861018836,36%0,89
Bishop5293,382288744,83%449,01
T-34 shielded 5436,913478754,02%1098,13
T-345298,602388648,84%674,07
SU-1527778,353928652,33%1006,46
M8A14124,681738551,76%153,37
Renault FT141,63977843,59%28,04
T-284170,292037751,95%380,31
Cruiser Mk. II2119,571717750,65%396,06
Jagdtiger91330,786467746,75%962,08
FV3046358,962317642,11%438,49
StuG III Ausf. G5225,561977546,67%319,84
SU-100M17740,575087544,00%865,65
Cruiser Mk. IV4130,101797250,00%252,14
T71 DA7602,615057251,39%1224,80
LTTB8415,284087245,83%521,82
SU-54143,921687149,30%200,82
AMX 105 AM mle. 474197,841987060,00%631,64
T-463105,541456946,38%248,79
Birch Gun4158,491526842,65%375,48
T-100 LT10732,084476642,42%630,92
Lorraine 40 t 81110,175526538,46%1092,86
IS-2 shielded 71021,405286350,79%1319,70
SU-122A5264,112086251,61%445,56
Object 277101413,665216240,32%863,68
Hotchkiss H35275,561416154,10%197,38
AMX 40498,622086163,93%324,77
Strv 103-091384,225126036,67%931,82
A-20560,581695955,93%163,85
BT-2276,871315345,28%150,93
Sturmpanzer I Bison355,13965251,92%107,80
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505211,812175250,00%304,34
M53/M559964,295455259,62%933,39
T-50-2 6421,414154940,82%1017,31
Valentine3102,331814856,25%258,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs459,151774843,75%40,57
SU-76M4134,631524856,25%265,12
Renault NC-31153,061074751,06%119,52
Tiger (P)7440,473984746,81%350,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8514,874874753,19%883,92
Pz.Kpfw. II2115,232174456,82%399,89
Sexton II3101,891214443,18%205,25
M374253,522144450,00%749,17
Type T-345138,271664445,45%145,48
Marder II3117,121434254,76%224,77
T-80493,371904143,90%114,80
Alecto4201,251664032,50%315,50
VK 20.01 (D)4142,783194057,50%340,63
SU-26353,39873839,47%13,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5295,842303839,47%541,66
T-26298,681503751,35%361,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4153,002323756,76%427,09
UDES 0381069,715573557,14%1165,48
AMX 38354,001263548,57%82,47
Ferdinand8535,313833551,43%397,66
T28 Concept 7946,294973548,57%1431,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I126,21743441,18%2,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3103,851543450,00%204,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 507533,293823444,12%448,65
Valentine AT4115,741533450,00%152,68
Covenanter5213,732173339,39%443,88
Wespe399,001223246,88%183,97
Universal Carrier 2-pdr270,711123148,39%101,66
SU-18282,10852941,38%250,08
T1 HMC262,751182853,57%228,06
Type 5 Ke-Ho4251,932392857,14%823,46
M3 Lee4145,791322839,29%248,79
M10 RBFM 5414,182702846,43%643,69
Lorraine 39L AM368,301082748,15%109,29
Sturmpanzer II4102,721472544,00%107,62
AMX 13 F3 AM6708,604792552,00%1021,06
Vickers Medium Mk. III392,921452420,83%94,96
T92 HMC101242,294732450,00%1026,61
D2355,611192352,17%92,46
M2 Medium Tank361,481312356,52%145,83
AT-12100,871192352,17%249,39
T-60294,481752373,91%445,74
M7 Priest3116,911242250,00%189,00
T404290,272492268,18%777,85
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)245,68862250,00%118,64
LTP 3113,951522250,00%370,72
Vickers Mk. E Type B299,621712161,90%371,50
Renault FT AC2101,95992030,00%142,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2111,741671942,11%364,00
Renault FT 75 BS2102,37871936,84%386,46
Type 98 Ke-Ni3106,211631957,89%353,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E350,951181931,58%2,38
Renault UE 57376,531071936,84%3,10
IS-M8510,003051931,58%259,45
T-109493,062481816,67%151,87
Panzerjäger I273,941021758,82%171,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A367,761331747,06%55,71
Renault Otsu199,441761650,00%285,27
Matilda4221,733541546,67%418,70
Ikv 1035183,401861546,67%229,01
BZ-75101090,804831533,33%499,34
FV215b (183) 101231,736101553,33%762,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G363,531301533,33%1,42
MKA 2237,002791566,67%1053,01
Patton the Tank 9848,334711540,00%591,37
Vickers Medium Mk. II244,86921442,86%26,29
M2 Light270,001421457,14%174,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 293,381601361,54%454,40
Ikv 723132,542051353,85%260,60
D1241,00941258,33%160,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha387,081411258,33%203,10
O-Ho8551,425511275,00%569,68
VK 100.01 (P)8633,834611241,67%411,83
M3 Stuart344,91761127,27%0,00
O-Ni7636,274541145,45%675,78
T2 Medium Tank297,912071163,64%465,15
SU-1018554,503671030,00%344,90
Object 252U 81716,505711040,00%1870,11
Super Conqueror101635,00736988,89%1322,02
IS-6 B 8975,78519944,44%786,62
BT-7 artillery 3342,22290955,56%1245,90
M5A1 Stuart437,25179862,50%207,05
O-I6974,50726850,00%1845,84
LT vz. 35250,29118771,43%261,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5114,14166714,29%17,39
BZ-6891177,86702757,14%1064,28
Loyd Gun Carriage239,4348728,57%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I244,71140728,57%0,00
T-116 3182,86211757,14%771,32
Fantôme 91335,00559771,43%1172,63
Sav m/43472,00392683,33%263,95
Pz.Sfl. IVb4104,83137666,67%304,66
Stridsyxa 8974,50396633,33%593,44
Type 95 Ha-Go2152,60204560,00%628,87
Conqueror91787,60453520,00%1543,19
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6358,00382540,00%635,87
KV-1SA 5611,20418560,00%1243,71
Light Mk. VIC 2103,40165560,00%526,24
B14165,50143450,00%278,32
Strv 103B102169,50710475,00%1568,98
M24E2 Super Chaffee 633,75181425,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 277,67156366,67%361,90
Type 5 Heavy102255,67472366,67%1346,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559761,33363333,33%454,70
AMR 35 243,67127366,67%261,00
Fiat 30001267,50392250,00%1571,58
Konštrukta T-34/100777,0011820,00%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha322,003920,00%0,00
BZ-16681064,50585250,00%932,90
T-45 2140,00190250,00%575,20
T7 Combat Car 212,502312100,00%261,00
Chi-Ni20,002010,00%0,00
Strv m/38226,002110,00%0,00
Škoda T 256110,009810,00%0,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6452,004461100,00%733,58
Strv m/31 396,003241100,00%264,10
Renault R35281,009410,00%97,04
GSOR the TANK 9854,005591100,00%720,99
Black Prince II 7903,0026610,00%817,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5107,003311100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,008410,00%0,00
Valiant 5532,005611100,00%1391,71
TS-5 83211,0011091100,00%5292,91
StuG IV 5548,003201100,00%1238,86
Somua SM 82163,0052510,00%2888,31
43 M. Toldi III 3181,0020310,00%555,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-15
Left: 2024-12-24