Da2_2019

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles173450228560
Ø Tier7,990,008,979,45
Victories821747,37%00,00%10445,61%25245,00%
Defeats886851,13%00,00%12253,51%30354,11%
Draws2601,50%00,00%20,88%50,89%
Battles survived312618,02%00,00%3013,16%8915,89%
Tanks destroyed134430,7800,001480,653750,67
Destruction ratio0,950,000,750,80
Tanks spotted157790,9100,002491,095651,01
Damage dealt1.218,810,001.338,261.550,73
Capture points139390,8000,00460,201870,33
Defense points21390,1200,00170,07170,03
Experience663,200,00701,61732,84
WN7959,410,00836,62838,88
WN81208,300,001032,151099,14
Total
Battles17345
Ø Tier7,99
Victories821747,37%
Defeats886851,13%
Draws2601,50%
Battles survived312618,02%
Tanks destroyed134430,78
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted157790,91
Damage dealt1.218,81
Capture points139390,80
Defense points21390,12
Experience663,20
WN7959,41
WN81208,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles228
Ø Tier8,97
Victories10445,61%
Defeats12253,51%
Draws20,88%
Battles survived3013,16%
Tanks destroyed1480,65
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted2491,09
Damage dealt1.338,26
Capture points460,20
Defense points170,07
Experience701,61
WN7836,62
WN81032,15
Past 30 days
Battles560
Ø Tier9,45
Victories25245,00%
Defeats30354,11%
Draws50,89%
Battles survived8915,89%
Tanks destroyed3750,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted5651,01
Damage dealt1.550,73
Capture points1870,33
Defense points170,03
Experience732,84
WN7838,88
WN81099,14
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1463,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws313,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.845,910,000,000,00
Capture points502,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience399,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories522,73%
Defeats1463,64%
Draws313,64%
Battles survived1045,45%
Tanks destroyed130,59
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted200,91
Damage dealt1.845,91
Capture points502,27
Defense points80,36
Experience399,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted82,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt668,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience417,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted82,67
Damage dealt668,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience417,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles155230637
Victories779650,22%00,00%233,33%1232,43%
Defeats736547,45%00,00%466,67%2567,57%
Draws3622,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived583937,62%00,00%233,33%1232,43%
Tanks destroyed129890,8400,0030,50240,65
Destruction ratio1,340,000,750,96
Tanks spotted138330,8900,0010,17190,51
Damage dealt909,280,002.160,671.777,22
Capture points235881,5200,0050,83220,59
Defense points169181,0900,0010,171403,78
Experience514,060,00634,33628,35
Total
Battles15523
Victories779650,22%
Defeats736547,45%
Draws3622,33%
Battles survived583937,62%
Tanks destroyed129890,84
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted138330,89
Damage dealt909,28
Capture points235881,52
Defense points169181,09
Experience514,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt2.160,67
Capture points50,83
Defense points10,17
Experience634,33
Past 30 days
Battles37
Victories1232,43%
Defeats2567,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1232,43%
Tanks destroyed240,65
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted190,51
Damage dealt1.777,22
Capture points220,59
Defense points1403,78
Experience628,35

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories3025,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8472,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2118,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1000,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.988,450,000,000,00
Capture points80,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points750,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience522,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories3025,86%
Defeats8472,41%
Draws21,72%
Battles survived2118,10%
Tanks destroyed780,67
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted1000,86
Damage dealt1.988,45
Capture points80,07
Defense points750,65
Experience522,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (299)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81318,52694104148,80%1370,63
SU-130PM 81379,1567899742,83%1297,26
KV-2 (R) 61063,3476688856,42%1935,97
BZ-176 81498,3586873748,17%1453,64
ISU-152K 81252,6362769045,07%1214,87
O-I6816,0252564353,50%1478,58
BZT-70 102160,3083452249,62%1377,19
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81068,0669837844,71%1113,96
FV4005 Stage II101353,2952637637,23%815,71
Škoda T 56 81357,3875533649,70%1233,57
Grille 15101690,0658233241,57%1025,33
Caliban 81019,9268431944,51%1017,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81186,6563730247,02%1111,20
Vz. 55101469,1765528240,78%867,04
Type 64 6489,6755728146,62%1163,94
FV230 Canopener101683,1470924839,11%1013,26
Jagdpanzer E 100101872,7666224546,94%1262,98
Object 268 Version V 101900,0666023342,49%1264,57
SU-1006956,8064822460,71%1819,30
FV226 Contradictious 81288,8680321354,46%1332,71
A-436683,8454821149,76%1374,41
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101648,0462520144,78%1044,49
FV215b (183) 101635,9964920045,00%1059,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91482,1566219947,24%1134,30
XM57 81312,2071919546,67%1103,62
Panhard EBR 10510690,8657718340,98%582,75
T-15061011,2572417157,89%2023,77
Jagdtiger91805,2971916445,12%1406,55
IS-2-II8989,0467716448,17%1009,97
FV4025 Contriver112096,6681216142,86%1243,33
SDP wz 66 Grom 81385,2574415546,45%1359,62
T-34-85M 6814,2163415050,67%1335,61
Jagdpanther II8873,3852914442,36%693,85
TNH T Vz. 5191128,5872912854,69%950,51
Škoda T 256659,4153112755,12%1276,26
SU-100Y 6857,8055411050,91%1380,79
TNH 105/10008543,7448610534,29%324,47
60TP Lewandowskiego101699,4768410340,78%1103,05
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8729,1757410149,50%758,24
VK 36.01 (H)6930,3070810048,00%1589,15
SU-1018885,835799646,88%816,13
O-Ni7835,974599551,58%1014,21
Object 268 Version 4101752,057539551,58%1203,06
FV4004 Conway91370,536609344,09%1137,64
MBT-B 101650,166708941,57%918,12
E 100101777,727878248,78%1352,97
FV227 Conceiver81032,577368150,62%1091,54
CS-63101328,066678042,50%865,53
KV-15483,113817946,84%927,92
AMBT 81207,456957847,44%1253,25
VK 75.01 (K) 8935,636237634,21%846,61
KR-1112080,678807651,32%1402,58
Cromwell6802,227227358,90%1752,44
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91547,198237256,94%1408,75
SDP 58 Kilana81341,857227247,22%1449,99
KV-856707,494797044,29%1055,25
ST-I91083,676816940,58%796,40
T-103 81272,177486955,07%1430,62
Type 5 Heavy101936,107856747,76%1291,10
AMX 13 57 7710,857436544,62%1365,13
Hirschkäfer111500,927296457,81%951,32
Kunze Panzer 91107,115535733,33%777,27
Jagdtiger Prototype 81316,487115646,43%1162,68
NC 70 Błyskawica101212,625555536,36%591,11
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6523,535945565,45%1339,89
IS-7101579,317865453,70%1157,87
T71 DA7572,044985333,96%966,75
GSOR 1010 FB 8786,215365335,85%582,06
ShPTK-TVP 100 8938,315585238,46%787,07
B.U.G.I.6683,535745158,82%1207,80
Strv S1 8967,675004938,78%803,05
Char Futur 4 91271,415594942,86%907,71
O-Ho8616,964014742,55%427,10
T110E3101541,405874734,04%800,93
FV224 Chopper71191,438614759,57%1685,80
Sturer Emil7781,115344650,00%920,83
Object 26391537,377334647,83%1327,03
IS-4101543,808044553,33%1270,28
Coccodrillo 101488,847074546,67%903,22
Object 283 9894,985814537,78%644,23
Object 703 Version II 8779,206614551,11%661,11
CS-52 LIS 8974,316614252,38%1085,91
VK 100.01 (P)81042,086584040,00%960,83
FV229 Contender91453,807424040,00%1153,49
T-116 3320,404334065,00%1547,78
BZ-6891290,897683748,65%1040,70
KV-1S6929,846693737,84%1567,49
BT-7 artillery 3454,735093754,05%1967,79
Vz. 64 Blesk8438,034653638,89%469,67
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6798,786703644,44%1434,20
Kampfpanzer 67102064,498243548,57%1594,99
Tiger I71238,628303452,94%1660,67
KV-37722,684533435,29%727,90
T110E4101911,886923447,06%1222,03
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8761,155113432,35%550,21
Object 277101659,006983339,39%1128,79
T77 81180,397463351,52%1291,22
T25 AT7841,415033240,63%950,55
Pz.Kpfw. 5581626,698393246,88%1368,54
Obsidian 8933,658193151,61%1148,38
M6A2E1 8962,065743129,03%864,93
T-345569,104443050,00%1596,09
T3091383,607223053,33%1111,76
BZ-75101487,677713053,33%949,93
SU-100M17778,236243056,67%1030,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8779,474583043,33%592,50
M36 Jackson6988,416952955,17%1915,45
Pawlack Tank6829,646132839,29%1216,75
Jagdpanzer E 90 91825,758502864,29%1497,85
Type 4 Chi-To6582,304382737,04%957,21
Vz. 44-17764,746802755,56%985,57
Object 252U 81019,376762740,74%855,21
E 7591387,086942540,00%1111,80
Super Conqueror101551,686902536,00%923,29
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3376,644312556,00%1194,23
O-I Experimental5573,584222445,83%1023,84
BZ-16681019,297132454,17%1059,27
M47 Iron Arnie 81070,886132429,17%1053,47
122 TM 8972,717042462,50%1140,21
SDP 57 Gowika71079,836822356,52%1410,50
KV-48556,874112330,43%329,79
Lorraine 40 t 81165,616762343,48%1241,91
T675351,353052030,00%516,07
Panhard EBR 909547,205092030,00%520,27
E 77 91239,457372050,00%939,67
Škoda T 27 8663,855012040,00%506,52
M661354,959121952,63%2512,86
Matilda4488,583991957,89%1509,87
T-284341,264191968,42%1283,05
IS71058,726981855,56%1511,11
IS-38864,945441833,33%685,45
XM66F 81264,007701861,11%1307,44
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101667,286721844,44%1122,80
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81485,598461758,82%1743,90
Toro 9889,765801741,18%497,79
Bofors Tornvagn 81016,187151747,06%933,09
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4383,003061643,75%804,16
CS-5991566,695941631,25%1198,25
VK 30.01 (H)5446,574181450,00%981,78
45TP Habicha7702,577081478,57%941,14
Škoda T 177398,144891450,00%651,53
GSOR the TANK 9870,936821442,86%683,73
Ares 758685,296991457,14%732,06
Pudel 6910,697411361,54%1910,66
Type 5 Chi-Ri7438,006361376,92%608,61
AT 86662,925671346,15%1052,76
50TP prototyp 81095,337221250,00%1178,19
M10 RBFM 5344,833651266,67%653,78
Super Hellcat 7805,255811241,67%1072,34
T14 5419,554001127,27%577,50
Renault G15328,824691181,82%917,41
M2 Medium Tank3164,912651172,73%661,71
T110E5101436,825741127,27%726,13
E 65 Zwilling 81316,6410501181,82%1335,06
T-29 3516,004461154,55%1947,52
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6739,555341136,36%1043,04
StuG III Ausf. G5244,803581080,00%547,93
SU-54153,702081050,00%219,33
Cruiser Mk. III3333,802891030,00%1472,35
HWK 30 8622,804861040,00%851,24
AMX M4 mle. 49 81238,206851030,00%1324,79
WZ-120-1G FT 8902,905081020,00%684,00
Leox 91408,107091050,00%1138,35
Hummel6562,78441955,56%725,03
T1 Cunningham1120,33241944,44%623,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4185,44241944,44%462,74
SDP 44 Burza6757,22560966,67%1277,14
VK 30.01 (D)6327,33423944,44%379,91
Black Prince II 71193,33789944,44%1538,99
Windhund 8854,67468944,44%646,72
ST-66 8998,11743966,67%1079,40
T-34 with L-11 4407,78529933,33%1489,50
Taschenratte111321,11769944,44%546,79
ELC EVEN 90 8482,78481944,44%729,33
SFAC 105 81043,11607955,56%943,53
T207733,88659862,50%947,62
40TP Habicha6270,00454862,50%437,11
M3 Lee4288,00187837,50%956,06
Churchill VII6659,50618850,00%1101,19
Maus101638,88698837,50%884,46
IS-6 8732,25342825,00%450,08
M446629,38387837,50%735,80
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9977,50509825,00%464,18
Cromwell B 6540,13524837,50%720,05
M4A1 Revalorisé 8639,75477825,00%497,90
M10 Wolverine5534,14403742,86%1087,25
T6 Medium4441,43251742,86%916,68
Pz.Sfl. IC 4398,43556785,71%1367,12
TBT 9925,43526728,57%389,77
ARL 446665,67598650,00%1214,62
Vz. 71 Tesák10808,83762683,33%794,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5458,83376650,00%982,08
ARMT 5520,50494650,00%1102,22
KV-1SA 5465,67480650,00%790,42
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8685,00572650,00%499,99
Škoda T 40 6921,50804683,33%1798,10
M3 Light 3228,50403633,33%880,67
Löwe 81184,83697650,00%1469,24
Dicker Max 6838,00443633,33%1140,17
T78 6593,50458633,33%670,09
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8945,17555683,33%1074,86
SU-855651,20563580,00%1708,99
M2 Light2367,00496560,00%1756,77
M415794,40515560,00%1416,95
Cruiser Mk. II2318,80346560,00%1530,45
Waffenträger auf E 10010639,40488540,00%157,81
M-V-Y10947,20598540,00%392,30
Tiger 131 6505,80439540,00%487,70
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4420,40560540,00%997,16
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8370,80327540,00%149,65
SU-86835,00480450,00%1135,70
BZ-587569,50592450,00%578,93
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6544,50454425,00%715,09
StuG III Ausf. B4268,25269450,00%495,43
KV-1 shielded 5430,75435450,00%621,15
T-50-2 6702,00629425,00%2143,00
Matilda LVT 4718,50702450,00%1810,07
Stridsyxa 81321,00930475,00%1301,89
T-54 first prototype 81004,50434425,00%987,63
Chi-Go 71150,00748450,00%1457,79
M4A1 Sherman5547,33631366,67%1662,81
P26/404117,00151333,33%34,29
T-34-856682,67560366,67%1275,27
AMX 50 100897,67356333,33%0,00
M-II-Y7830,679513100,00%1215,92
SU-2-122 5184,0014430,00%105,03
M4-85 5301,00525366,67%709,60
Patton the Tank 9699,33597333,33%441,68
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81831,00981366,67%2224,11
Somua SM 81035,67311333,33%813,66
Nergal 8746,67512333,33%473,10
SU-100I 5645,677703100,00%1070,88
BT-74238,0017820,00%535,75
SU-1527372,506732100,00%455,42
T1 Heavy5590,00318250,00%956,47
VK 30.02 (D)7955,0066020,00%1635,20
T-448444,0022020,00%253,15
Sturmpanzer II4480,5021320,00%1256,88
Grille5777,506562100,00%1963,41
SDP 40 Zadymka5702,50433250,00%1278,20
VK 30.01 (P)6512,50595250,00%740,56
T9591566,00717250,00%1047,44
KV-261207,00683250,00%2326,70
Nashorn61673,5011392100,00%3607,27
T-62A101818,00726250,00%1448,58
Staghound Mk. III6473,50570250,00%724,28
Gabler’s Destroyer 5323,50410250,00%828,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5554,50794250,00%1455,76
TS-54 8840,0038220,00%519,64
IT-3 4833,5012342100,00%4271,62
T-34 shielded 5973,0010052100,00%3088,76
KV-122 7867,505902100,00%1223,91
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6180,5031920,00%174,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2389,50532250,00%1137,79
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5727,50736250,00%1305,31
A7E3 3748,00929250,00%4613,22
T-34-3 8351,5020020,00%107,94
Vickers Medium Mk. I174,005610,00%133,91
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2377,006361100,00%2760,63
4TP10,003610,00%0,00
Crusader6332,0030810,00%798,96
Black Prince70,0013510,00%0,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6647,0022110,00%678,89
Type 95 Heavy4110,001861100,00%330,77
SMV CC-567454,006151100,00%551,77
T2 Medium Tank2221,006451100,00%1540,34
Panzerwagen 39 3290,0035410,00%1284,16
SU-76M4219,003711100,00%597,04
Type 95 Ji-Ro6166,0019510,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4351,0023310,00%1025,79
SU-263180,002211100,00%500,61
Mitsu 1085851,0031210,00%1181,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3207,002931100,00%799,84
Somua S353406,004831100,00%1334,26
Achilles6155,003811100,00%261,00
Charioteer8734,008011100,00%815,80
Pz.Sfl. IVb4344,0017110,00%787,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2256,006351100,00%779,54
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3281,004091100,00%1130,87
AMR 35 2244,003341100,00%1288,09
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6811,009921100,00%1841,24
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5438,0035910,00%802,35
Lago M38 3744,0057810,00%2489,68
T-45 2100,005210,00%198,43
Heavy Tank No. VI 6216,004171100,00%313,54
M16/43 Sahariano 3159,003681100,00%422,28
T7 Combat Car 268,0010510,00%61,96
FV4202 8653,005611100,00%741,22
AMX ELC 901 6167,0026410,00%141,90
Vickers 6 ton 2490,0044910,00%1470,55
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51033,0011331100,00%4208,13
Projet Louis 9410,0041310,00%252,65
Chrysler K 80,006411100,00%261,00
Valiant 50,0020010,00%0,00
AE Phase I 90,006271100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3488,0027110,00%2585,38
Straussler V–4/40 3215,0018810,00%474,57
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9263,006891100,00%315,62
Fantôme 9366,0017110,00%33,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-29
Left: 2026-08-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-01-18
Left: 2026-07-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-05
Left: 2026-01-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-03
Left: 2025-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-13
Left: 2025-07-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-09
Left: 2025-06-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-09
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-03
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-05-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-10-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-05-11
Left: 2022-05-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-11
Left: 2021-01-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-04-24
Left: 2021-10-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-03-17
Left: 2021-04-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-01-26
Left: 2021-03-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-14
Left: 2021-04-23
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2022-12-01
Left: 2022-12-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-07-03
Left: 2020-08-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-05-14
Left: 2020-06-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-09-04
Left: 2020-11-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-08-28
Left: 2020-09-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-21
Left: 2020-08-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-23
Left: 2020-06-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-11-26
Left: 2020-05-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-01
Left: 2019-11-25
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-10-25
Left: 2019-10-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-13
Left: 2019-10-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-07
Left: 2019-08-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-27
Left: 2019-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-27
Left: 2019-03-07