DSALEX60

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-04-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles474020250548
Ø Tier7,130,006,427,37
Victories2271547,92%00,00%12650,40%26347,99%
Defeats2404650,73%00,00%11947,60%27850,73%
Draws6411,35%00,00%52,00%71,28%
Battles survived1013721,39%00,00%6024,00%12622,99%
Tanks destroyed282090,6000,001870,753350,61
Destruction ratio0,760,000,980,79
Tanks spotted442800,9300,002220,894200,77
Damage dealt748,640,00903,20914,48
Capture points722291,5200,004951,988571,56
Defense points104440,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience439,930,00672,46651,95
WN7775,700,00997,60796,87
WN8875,500,001246,05896,36
Total
Battles47402
Ø Tier7,13
Victories2271547,92%
Defeats2404650,73%
Draws6411,35%
Battles survived1013721,39%
Tanks destroyed282090,60
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted442800,93
Damage dealt748,64
Capture points722291,52
Defense points104440,22
Experience439,93
WN7775,70
WN8875,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles250
Ø Tier6,42
Victories12650,40%
Defeats11947,60%
Draws52,00%
Battles survived6024,00%
Tanks destroyed1870,75
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted2220,89
Damage dealt903,20
Capture points4951,98
Defense points00,00
Experience672,46
WN7997,60
WN81246,05
Past 30 days
Battles548
Ø Tier7,37
Victories26347,99%
Defeats27850,73%
Draws71,28%
Battles survived12622,99%
Tanks destroyed3350,61
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted4200,77
Damage dealt914,48
Capture points8571,56
Defense points00,00
Experience651,95
WN7796,87
WN8896,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1275,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt936,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience260,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories318,75%
Defeats1275,00%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed30,19
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted50,31
Damage dealt936,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience260,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt422,860,000,000,00
Capture points344,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience189,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt422,86
Capture points344,86
Defense points00,00
Experience189,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories927,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2472,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived515,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted591,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt382,760,000,000,00
Capture points1173,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points651,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience162,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories927,27%
Defeats2472,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived515,15%
Tanks destroyed80,24
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted591,79
Damage dealt382,76
Capture points1173,55
Defense points651,97
Experience162,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories2432,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4965,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1621,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt606,080,000,000,00
Capture points2182,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience264,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories2432,00%
Defeats4965,33%
Draws22,67%
Battles survived1621,33%
Tanks destroyed400,53
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted600,80
Damage dealt606,08
Capture points2182,91
Defense points210,28
Experience264,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.502,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7813,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience496,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt1.502,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points7813,00
Experience496,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (267)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 8902,20522271846,10%907,82
T2971040,87545255653,95%1358,22
M18 Hellcat6656,04390154851,29%1136,62
Object 70491467,10514150647,94%1112,64
IS-38922,64481130345,51%901,46
SU-86881,87312128650,93%1405,41
Black Prince7737,33491124753,81%922,10
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5397,40375120551,45%983,07
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8976,04495118347,17%891,80
FV3046536,25314104247,41%841,43
Object 261101219,44464101044,75%977,15
T698897,3150596446,37%1025,02
T-34-856345,5327493347,59%485,45
T71 DA7530,6546292650,76%991,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81103,0846890247,67%1064,21
KV-26690,1347885252,82%1181,57
T499628,9043778646,69%691,55
T-448687,2046675449,87%790,33
IS-7101310,2853663547,87%882,14
Churchill Gun Carrier6506,4829559849,33%831,61
T54E191288,0652854147,50%1125,92
ISU-1528970,3740551044,51%879,02
T-109910,6943748943,97%676,35
VK 30.01 (H)5536,2939447650,42%1279,69
T28 Concept 7814,0648846046,09%1042,53
T-437416,1130245747,05%473,69
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7651,6340445243,81%730,93
212A91099,8640144343,79%897,77
T57 Heavy101624,3256243743,48%1107,39
IS7558,6734642844,39%565,07
O-Ni7861,8649439053,33%1054,27
MT-256170,2233838151,18%339,30
KV-137351,4431035946,80%375,84
T-50559,2721333550,15%102,10
Löwe 8727,8357133143,81%612,02
SU-14-281067,5643232751,38%1089,09
T3091055,7253431245,19%713,49
SU-1006592,5836430947,90%927,06
Cromwell6502,3540429347,10%858,41
Sturer Emil7705,1933627744,40%878,99
Churchill I5457,7931827452,19%918,30
FV201 (A45) 7721,4454527249,63%914,09
Chrysler K GF 8677,5652527147,23%552,69
UDES 038804,6444227042,59%659,20
SU-1527737,0640226646,62%935,38
T376418,2038326445,08%1013,84
Type 4 Heavy91002,3659325950,58%782,70
Ares 758686,3255825341,50%540,06
M41 Walker Bulldog8444,4440723846,64%627,99
AMX 13 757425,6439123543,40%680,60
SU-54371,0519622544,44%781,84
T-345106,0118321149,29%95,34
T-46395,3215620946,89%210,11
S-517844,6044020352,22%981,16
Panther7741,8748919950,75%1133,09
Object 268101474,5559619645,92%888,92
Object 70591061,2156419045,79%786,63
SU-855349,5822918953,44%731,98
Churchill VII6620,7537618950,79%1099,47
AMX 12 t6154,4822218843,09%178,64
Type 5 Chi-Ri7669,0543018550,81%955,51
Vz. 64 Blesk8479,0251018543,78%555,20
AT 158620,4853318542,70%410,76
Ares 859750,2861818141,99%422,98
O-Ho8778,3755318048,33%716,24
T-549783,8254018045,56%576,77
Panther II8644,8344618041,11%613,03
Ikv 90 Typ B7590,8633917639,20%620,03
Conqueror9822,1458716342,33%480,72
T1 Heavy5473,4135915347,06%839,21
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9880,5951615141,06%465,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6486,3232914552,41%794,57
M66576,3038214156,03%861,02
T216204,7430814145,39%339,54
KV-220-2 5635,2167814053,57%1176,18
Caernarvon8824,1259513842,75%730,40
SU-263146,8111213737,96%154,91
IS-M8678,2653613745,26%571,57
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68450,7448713647,06%666,31
105 leFH18B2 5646,0047813555,56%1273,85
STA-18650,7441713541,48%590,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4195,6023313446,27%338,67
T25/27601,9440213335,34%600,26
M127700,3846413051,54%757,72
Grille 15101112,5259813046,92%591,16
AMX 13 909630,3048912941,86%741,27
O-I6581,6640912958,14%977,09
LPT-67 Šelma9599,4456612642,86%576,92
T28 Prototype8717,1050012545,60%586,22
StuG IV 5267,8829812351,22%522,09
M40/M438738,7350012144,63%599,19
A-20536,6715312043,33%46,98
FV215b (183) 10822,2153211946,22%392,16
BT-22119,2814411746,15%409,09
Tortoise9804,1458911544,35%392,92
Type 4 Chi-To6535,3637511449,12%900,96
M75237,5829911458,77%818,38
SU-1018618,7248611450,00%512,88
Bishop5373,5630411447,37%712,65
Predatore 9874,3459311441,23%474,05
VK 30.02 (M)6640,0141311250,89%1204,16
AT 77686,9450810850,93%801,67
AMX ELC bis5236,5832710846,30%632,29
Hotchkiss EBR7339,5348810650,94%572,55
SU-130PM 8960,7960810547,62%764,20
T-50-2 6360,1939010041,00%713,67
Type T-345320,522829847,96%759,64
Super Hellcat 7632,344649847,96%787,37
BT-7463,621159445,74%64,99
AMX 40498,101709251,09%210,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu5328,602919053,33%819,60
KV-15734,965268540,00%1432,80
IS-3-II9681,725098235,37%293,39
Panhard AMD 178B6292,473618151,85%693,92
T-28E with F-30 4670,665987745,45%1599,89
ARL 446625,694807445,95%930,72
SMV CC-678750,896257255,56%717,17
Versuchspanzer 579819,516416949,28%488,18
Type 586410,643346744,78%590,43
Pz.Kpfw. 558955,826766743,28%623,44
T1E6 2124,402026738,81%338,02
AMX 13 F3 AM6613,115486454,69%813,82
Leox 91082,586496041,67%687,73
T207440,805175944,07%411,04
Char de transition 6746,786095950,85%1017,37
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10987,185365742,11%476,94
AE Phase I 9993,776985646,43%666,26
Semovente M43 Bassotto6545,094885455,56%812,02
SMV CC-567729,095405440,74%754,17
O-I Experimental5603,703845442,59%997,98
Pz.Sfl. IC 4326,433515438,89%770,27
Char Mle. 75 9435,094875335,85%253,60
T-26270,731015238,46%91,58
AT-1291,381095248,08%172,61
VK 30.01 (P)6759,406395251,92%1225,98
IS-6 81030,464365244,23%961,46
M24 Chaffee5422,444935263,46%1621,67
M446580,174825267,31%1087,53
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6274,043885251,92%500,93
Type 1 Chi-He4325,922934953,06%1036,95
40TP Habicha6302,313384948,98%368,86
TS-60 9897,086524955,10%664,29
Tiger (P)7920,506664841,67%1064,08
KV-1S6674,636314862,50%1192,22
KV-1SA 5548,644994736,17%867,99
Škoda T 256415,703884630,43%519,13
Tiger I7904,875524526,67%920,36
Ares 9010907,846024540,00%402,98
Object 705A101420,956554438,64%755,83
BT-7 artillery 3236,022414440,91%725,19
M5A1 Stuart4282,632994355,81%1000,37
Tiger-Maus 91027,555834230,95%566,87
SU-100M17676,445163953,85%795,91
Windhund 8874,875663946,15%717,70
Valiant 5466,054343946,15%896,43
P26/404430,842983860,53%1212,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3148,421683836,84%205,55
T-1506618,544313743,24%850,17
T-284679,924893652,78%2498,80
Ikv 1035248,113343545,71%411,96
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8431,974423551,43%619,55
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6297,863673537,14%554,46
Churchill Crocodile 6619,975813540,00%669,77
Matilda4176,883463455,88%376,96
Škoda T 45 7894,217513461,76%1070,53
Strv 103-09904,005503345,45%577,59
Black Prince II 7511,734853339,39%364,59
Patton the Tank 9630,524823336,36%316,66
121B 10767,005223339,39%299,68
Strv 746328,413773246,88%377,42
SU-18270,661103262,50%373,76
Pawlack Tank6774,846783262,50%1283,14
KV-37689,615423161,29%859,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5451,134883148,39%888,13
Strv m/425496,303623033,33%1049,41
MS-1165,471183033,33%93,02
P.435334,753272835,71%618,03
M415475,794232853,57%677,19
VK 16.02 Leopard5442,893752842,86%1403,30
14TP4168,962082661,54%562,71
25TP KSUST II5229,502712437,50%282,62
Vz. 60S Dravec 101053,395852330,43%345,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5504,705002356,52%1389,10
GSOR the TANK 9798,964882326,09%517,25
Tiger 131 6654,875322339,13%758,71
M15/423507,272912245,45%1631,22
Škoda T 245475,504032259,09%1281,28
Sav m/434148,522302147,62%202,64
AMX 38334,761252147,62%71,69
Vz. 71 Tesák10754,336852157,14%684,78
43 M. Toldi III 3144,152342045,00%560,10
B1495,321331947,37%74,84
Emil I8813,425561942,11%639,66
T7 Combat Car 260,941531855,56%190,98
Somua S353392,884061770,59%1395,20
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6462,414671741,18%505,82
A46 6281,443511637,50%534,65
Type 97 Chi-Ha351,2086156,67%0,00
M4 Improved 5500,675801553,33%1329,85
VK 100.01 (P)8628,505221442,86%452,94
Char Futur 4 91177,576281442,86%760,23
T78 6550,235391369,23%767,15
AMX M4 mle. 457845,176901258,33%945,79
M4-85 5656,337531283,33%1633,68
D2312,55601118,18%0,57
D1212,091121154,55%126,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5333,274671163,64%963,08
T-116 3123,82163119,09%246,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 258,091901127,27%2,40
T1 Cunningham135,30781040,00%0,00
Lago4231,203291050,00%612,92
Kranvagn101043,306641050,00%595,66
Type 95 Heavy4349,705021070,00%1432,18
M8A14283,302981060,00%711,95
T-29 3361,904361060,00%1314,19
TS-6 9554,404901030,00%149,40
Maus10722,00695955,56%389,18
Somua SAu 404178,44175933,33%206,54
Super Conqueror10980,33710955,56%572,58
TS-54 8870,11693955,56%757,25
T-45 2105,89159933,33%226,29
Chi-Go 7944,89612933,33%948,91
Renault FT114,3855825,00%0,00
Strv m/40L3123,13138825,00%153,21
Leo7319,13392837,50%175,33
10TP3282,13234862,50%1175,22
Pz.Kpfw. II219,5069812,50%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3381,00492850,00%1128,39
AMR 35 2165,38278862,50%742,12
MKA 2482,63575825,00%1992,03
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8890,38643837,50%728,35
LTP 3253,13336862,50%1422,38
T26E3 Eagle 7 7481,50464825,00%329,89
Hotchkiss H35235,29193785,71%264,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 297,57116742,86%239,10
T-34 with L-11 4227,00327742,86%506,54
7TP2308,17226650,00%1150,54
Vickers Medium Mk. III377,00103616,67%27,54
Covenanter582,00224633,33%0,00
FV225 Collector 9697,00696650,00%382,12
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2160,00236616,67%343,94
T2 Light Tank 2202,00428650,00%740,89
L-60 231,00129633,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I130,8099560,00%164,03
M3 Stuart355,40237580,00%261,00
Leichttraktor167,001605100,00%320,99
E 50 Ausf. M10621,40511540,00%203,41
Tetrarch 2123,00186560,00%542,77
Light Mk. VIC 233,0069540,00%17,44
Chi-Ni2159,00171425,00%665,66
T3E2 Medium Tank 3471,75487425,00%1689,25
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2158,00315366,67%815,42
SU-76M422,6775333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I285,0013130,00%102,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3171,00302366,67%636,39
Kolohousenka1130,00187250,00%507,33
Renault Otsu1119,00125250,00%358,96
M2 Light248,00149250,00%89,05
Panzerwagen 39 3114,00182250,00%438,72
Cruiser Mk. III30,00105250,00%75,29
T18 HMC3259,00249250,00%1326,81
Vickers Medium Mk. II2109,003551100,00%556,54
Renault NC-3110,006310,00%0,00
M-IV-Y 80,004521100,00%261,00
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61255,0011181100,00%2527,25
M4A1 FL 10 6946,0051810,00%1390,13
AMX M4 mle. 49 8552,0021310,00%302,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-04-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-12
Left: 2026-04-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-18
Left: 2023-10-27