DENICSIMUS

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57752001
Ø Tier6,800,000,005,00
Victories2812048,69%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Defeats2893450,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws6981,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1775030,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440980,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted387570,6700,0000,0011,00
Damage dealt788,900,000,00684,00
Capture points392540,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points444170,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience424,200,000,00456,00
WN7933,960,000,00878,53
WN81050,150,000,00389,78
Total
Battles57752
Ø Tier6,80
Victories2812048,69%
Defeats2893450,10%
Draws6981,21%
Battles survived1775030,73%
Tanks destroyed440980,76
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted387570,67
Damage dealt788,90
Capture points392540,68
Defense points444170,77
Experience424,20
WN7933,96
WN81050,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Ø Tier5,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt684,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience456,00
WN7878,53
WN8389,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt621,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience38,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt621,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience38,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles180000
Victories6033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4323,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1200,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt485,220,000,000,00
Capture points720,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3541,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience225,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles180
Victories6033,33%
Defeats12066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4323,89%
Tanks destroyed960,53
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1200,67
Damage dealt485,22
Capture points720,40
Defense points3541,97
Experience225,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles432000
Victories20547,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22050,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16838,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2760,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3180,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.040,120,000,000,00
Capture points3610,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points15953,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience437,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles432
Victories20547,45%
Defeats22050,93%
Draws71,62%
Battles survived16838,89%
Tanks destroyed2760,64
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted3180,74
Damage dealt1.040,12
Capture points3610,84
Defense points15953,69
Experience437,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1280,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt965,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience155,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories320,00%
Defeats1280,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed60,40
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted80,53
Damage dealt965,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points110,73
Experience155,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (448)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. Tiger91143,06391143747,67%1061,16
KV-856672,10402130049,69%1141,53
T26E4 SuperPershing 8945,91528100751,54%1201,34
T28 Prototype81265,9550793948,35%1416,55
T-1091278,0151592647,62%1150,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91321,3653587149,02%1169,18
G.W. Tiger (P)81195,6943485849,53%1659,99
KV-15541,7037185450,35%1179,94
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101732,9147784845,99%1257,63
T3091276,3548078947,40%1021,15
Sturer Emil7859,7237978045,51%1125,95
ST-I91443,7254368346,85%1339,08
Durchbruchswagen 24293,6126867748,01%733,93
AMX 13 909786,5146163549,76%1166,72
T-5491065,4852262150,72%1058,08
SU-86486,0135758648,46%544,69
M3 Stuart3151,5120758149,57%504,94
MT-256242,3130556345,65%516,92
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2158,0619554850,00%562,51
O-Ni7840,5544547347,15%952,35
StuG III Ausf. G5418,4627045145,68%831,64
Jagdtiger91607,7851845049,56%1405,28
AMX 50 12091267,3745744443,24%1059,45
Grille5524,4026343950,57%1141,05
Jagdpanzer E 100101677,9144443947,61%1188,23
Birch Gun4199,4217443744,16%576,51
Tortoise91324,1445843244,44%958,96
StuG IV 5428,3230341846,17%932,32
Ikv 1035303,1822541650,00%588,71
IS7818,6247040849,26%1037,39
Valiant 5560,8447239849,25%1249,68
VK 30.01 (P)6507,7834438749,61%775,46
T-1506614,7540637850,00%1004,07
STA-18814,3542537549,60%1001,14
AMX AC mle. 4881034,9045537046,76%1084,68
T54E191326,2749536948,24%1220,56
AMX 50 Foch91304,6147336349,59%1020,16
Pz.Sfl. IVc5419,5227035646,35%825,17
Leichttraktor1107,1618134949,57%380,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8625,5841434547,25%1108,64
SU-14-17870,1338633451,20%1419,25
M10391167,8648532445,37%943,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81325,2745232349,54%1376,67
KV-37885,4145932250,62%1129,74
AT 1581094,4447732251,55%1165,68
SU-14-281159,6246932043,13%1184,26
Type 6191104,6254331840,25%868,47
T3281020,7948131646,20%1072,74
Ikv 90 Typ B7704,3638330143,85%847,74
ISU-15281107,9247729750,51%1172,38
E 7591387,8455529049,66%1311,78
S35 CA5494,6432628949,83%1087,77
Object 70491618,4550828050,00%1319,41
43 M. Toldi III 3267,8129528037,86%1194,02
Super Hellcat 7789,4643827750,18%1094,62
Tiger II81013,3253426847,39%1067,62
IS-381126,2854926748,31%1314,74
Matilda IV 5453,9938526753,93%1264,59
11081011,8051226650,00%1136,12
Comet7733,7646726249,62%1202,05
Ferdinand81150,9351625851,94%1214,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 518824,4053725447,24%753,91
KV-48996,7255825446,46%1122,51
T698969,2550125350,59%1266,97
Tiger (P)7903,9254625252,78%1246,06
AMX 12 t6313,0839924547,35%680,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8926,5756024548,98%1004,39
Churchill I5465,0737424450,00%923,72
UDES 1691113,7260424048,33%964,72
Škoda T 5091199,6058823943,51%945,31
LTTB8466,0539523845,80%685,73
Škoda T 245483,1536223650,00%1309,89
T-448622,2350623548,51%709,39
WZ-111 model 1-491182,4247623344,64%939,55
MS-1176,8015823049,57%251,26
B.U.G.I.6687,0341823043,48%1035,72
Churchill III 5481,4651223054,35%1036,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu5327,5329522850,00%815,90
T71 DA7281,7439822349,78%390,35
Hummel6695,8941122050,91%1110,31
40TP Habicha6576,9034822050,00%975,54
IS-27873,5748022049,55%1147,76
Object 4168770,2445122051,36%910,66
SU-1527784,9342221950,68%1081,26
AMX M4 mle. 457876,5143221849,54%1170,33
P.44 Pantera8927,5250621744,24%1024,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5248,2828321649,54%537,48
M41 Walker Bulldog8452,0040621543,72%654,67
G.W. Panther7854,9742121054,76%1194,55
Leo7740,8046720944,02%1060,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 507770,7632820944,02%942,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559932,8862220648,06%803,36
T25/27744,6544820247,52%983,85
M53/M559976,4956120245,05%837,77
Strv 746653,2343420144,78%1128,69
Type 586449,8340419950,25%792,93
Lago4469,1133019846,46%1509,74
14TP4302,3228219450,00%1071,87
M446542,6131219450,00%834,85
212A91216,7457619247,40%1092,41
Conqueror91324,8855019145,03%1026,82
M4A3E8 Sherman6504,6537818852,66%901,66
AMX 404166,7121418749,73%494,21
P.43 ter7833,0851918650,00%1301,47
AT 77970,3747918549,73%1315,81
BDR G1 B5466,0232318349,73%889,71
T-34-2G FT7797,6351818250,00%1012,64
T-437626,3048318152,49%959,08
AMX 50 10081170,5754618052,22%1307,92
T-284224,7522017850,56%600,34
ARL V396495,4932117746,89%754,44
T-54 ltwt.9982,1947017650,00%1508,37
Cruiser Mk. I1135,8118916749,70%602,63
Centurion Mk. I8858,3756316743,71%917,31
Lorraine 39L AM3218,7419216549,70%702,92
SU-1018879,0051716440,85%764,16
Leopard Prototyp A91197,2363816339,88%896,28
MKA 2417,6445116250,00%1696,47
AMX AC mle. 467761,3547616051,25%974,73
Caernarvon8855,1147315950,31%888,23
AT 86520,7833315851,90%860,23
GSR 3301 Setter7496,2752815745,86%1092,29
Carro d'assalto P.887830,3947915341,83%979,37
M127681,0755315150,33%758,48
Jagdpanzer IV6576,9932514950,34%980,70
FV38059986,6059414949,66%883,68
SU-122A5439,1928614949,66%1067,79
A-447760,6647714549,66%1219,30
T-34-28612,8041814449,31%660,66
Type T-345369,3334014449,31%1056,26
AMX 13 F3 AM6620,0839114446,53%886,80
KV-26603,1343714453,47%1004,56
T499770,5059414450,00%1081,71
O-I6734,5541714349,65%1225,95
Sexton II3143,3715814149,65%467,16
Ares 8591133,6967414140,43%842,88
Maus101395,7555113746,72%927,14
M4A1 Sherman5389,7529313650,00%963,55
T-345280,9835613455,22%720,24
Tiger I7737,1343913441,79%737,98
FV3046492,6931913450,00%741,33
Type 5 Chi-Ri7730,3042013251,52%1208,07
T2971158,2756713253,03%1570,47
ARMT 5599,3050213245,45%1369,95
Jagdpanther7811,7143013143,51%933,82
M5 Stuart4133,0828613149,62%206,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4136,2521913149,62%294,53
T-34-17812,1747712658,73%1420,71
P.43 bis6588,0137712551,20%1010,46
Strv m/40L3337,6923512450,00%1214,51
45TP Habicha7868,8050612444,35%1047,37
Ikv 65 Alt II6516,4929912453,23%832,09
M40/M438917,0753712453,23%961,51
T216167,1834512441,94%204,95
WZ-1317543,0140412351,22%1165,40
ARL 446630,4644112250,00%1112,68
Black Prince7763,3445512254,10%1001,39
AMX 13 757484,4749012258,20%1109,51
Panzerwagen 39 3385,9137012135,54%1802,83
KV-137487,6741011855,93%730,40
Emil I8976,1849611737,61%774,36
SDP 58 Kilana81196,7157311743,59%1101,87
M4A1 FL 10 6836,0454711747,01%1336,59
Vz. 44-17749,4249611644,83%786,16
M18 Hellcat6624,9243911251,79%1056,48
IS-7101322,0551911145,05%837,43
Char de transition 6945,6057611150,45%1563,08
SU-855338,5528611057,27%721,16
Panther7628,8542111053,64%950,21
AMX 50 B101003,1039210830,56%424,97
T-463132,2518610749,53%426,95
Cromwell6587,6341710650,00%1229,29
Staghound Mk. III6839,9258810650,00%1654,18
Pawlack Tank6748,7846110650,00%1193,41
Vickers Medium Mk. II2129,8816110450,00%540,96
A-436518,8741410249,02%974,50
Vz. 64 Blesk8716,4664010146,53%1167,85
M66562,9835210048,00%816,19
Object 430 Version II9927,3155110054,00%807,31
Valentine II 4462,8355010046,00%1578,96
HWK 128822,055499937,37%1258,42
113 Beijing Opera 101164,214449828,57%581,08
P26/404360,742959651,04%1051,72
SDP 57 Gowika7803,354799643,75%877,66
LHMTV8572,445659650,00%945,16
TVP VTU Koncept8764,554929542,11%768,00
SU-1006575,233149453,19%955,41
Panther II8826,745159439,36%876,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4270,082049351,61%641,14
P.435333,202808851,14%837,60
Type 4 Chi-To6532,235248857,95%1089,36
Indien-Panzer81060,325428844,32%1234,59
IS-M8864,055948754,02%903,11
AT-12148,851628650,00%483,29
Nashorn6634,563728640,70%949,21
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91356,377038651,16%1017,09
Turán III prototípus 5618,064648545,88%1493,83
Mitsu 1085670,684128250,00%1229,10
VK 30.02 (M)6494,044748241,46%774,47
Churchill VII6636,894918159,26%1185,80
59-166251,413758057,50%608,73
M75263,412948047,50%815,94
IS-4101635,735518051,25%1203,68
BZ-587842,915498045,00%923,36
T-602152,412138058,75%655,88
T1 Heavy5322,703797953,16%536,39
T-116 3369,374297850,00%1777,84
AMX 65 t81125,106917740,26%1135,56
M26 Pershing81096,867667650,00%1358,38
Charioteer81011,225737639,47%874,71
Konštrukta T-34/1007606,464427254,17%885,50
T3 HMC2140,831737250,00%482,06
FV2078808,116567255,56%872,31
Stitch 81127,856037245,83%1102,95
M415263,462117154,93%325,57
Type 5781210,727287145,07%1145,81
AMX M4 mle. 5191556,286766934,78%1160,96
GSOR the TANK 91076,575086939,13%836,62
SDP 44 Burza6725,444266838,24%1033,18
WZ-111-1G FT81164,496326841,18%1151,25
Valentine AT4189,852186850,00%401,83
AMX ELC bis5110,903596848,53%177,44
Object 140101124,075486845,59%725,88
T-703192,122086755,22%681,99
Wespe3163,851516650,00%499,95
SMV CC-6781174,896346550,77%1217,66
CS-538988,837586363,49%1340,43
SU-85B4208,701906360,32%478,59
Sturmpanzer I Bison3118,311516250,00%263,70
BZ-1668876,296056241,94%747,52
T376268,193566258,06%650,42
FSV Scheme A7910,756496160,66%1525,94
T-26284,631586050,00%257,67
M10 Wolverine5442,423226050,00%934,95
AT 25393,914715856,90%917,34
MTLS-1G14 3363,553965850,00%1574,89
AEC Armoured Car5483,444275540,00%883,91
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6451,914485550,91%1267,53
Hotchkiss H352123,151835450,00%419,65
M24 Chaffee5277,223365451,85%840,68
T25 Pilot Number 1 8726,305295450,00%806,84
VK 30.01 (H)5374,153615354,72%858,54
M374232,252165354,72%715,70
Spähpanzer SP I C7740,725115339,62%1489,83
SU-54135,581835250,00%182,62
VK 16.02 Leopard5138,313175255,77%334,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4129,771705251,92%325,76
Object 26391210,585995240,38%778,19
IS-2-II8969,776135240,38%914,95
ST vz. 394229,962384953,06%626,96
Renault FT 75 BS281,431054650,00%315,72
Strv m/425440,723374650,00%1087,29
Pvlvv fm/422132,782084551,11%455,30
Škoda T 177589,765984553,33%1378,06
WZ-131G FT6534,693144555,56%796,65
Marder 38T4323,242624551,11%746,04
Loyd Gun Carriage2108,501584452,27%652,69
Semovente M43 Bassotto6676,583604353,49%992,58
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7656,425444353,49%896,41
Type 4 Heavy91235,386204250,00%1021,08
Covenanter5165,692704257,14%471,61
Somua SAu 404191,931684252,38%389,85
Hotchkiss EBR7392,105354250,00%731,79
O-I Experimental5498,323484158,54%1020,89
M-II-Y71030,446284141,46%1201,83
Object 43091391,396154156,10%1222,92
DS PZInż5496,053234055,00%1144,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E387,151494052,50%130,40
Achilles6643,034484050,00%1039,79
O-Ho81351,598023953,85%1503,34
M2 Light2112,052163850,00%329,74
T404327,792603868,42%1006,32
Object 2579900,685023852,63%790,90
M15/423183,161893754,05%436,14
BT-7481,281343658,33%181,50
Pz.Kpfw. II274,861883554,29%180,44
Sav m/434191,032093565,71%507,71
UDES 14 Alt 58765,295813551,43%857,95
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6783,605073534,29%1209,30
VK 30.02 (D)7904,656793452,94%1473,99
T110E4101060,244653447,06%530,86
A-20588,672513354,55%165,09
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3198,362233354,55%664,63
Type 4 Ju-To71069,646303351,52%1336,03
AMX 105 AM mle. 474404,632553253,13%1445,86
AMX 13 105101019,165553138,71%896,74
Type 98 Ke-Ni3146,532273050,00%491,05
53TP Markowskiego81199,537063050,00%1334,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3154,501793050,00%431,94
M10 RBFM 5355,073583053,33%599,58
Pz.Kpfw. VII101271,554792931,03%703,04
Ares 7581065,446502766,67%1321,66
BT-2243,561002556,00%137,35
Type 5 Ke-Ho4278,763732552,00%876,95
SU-76M4127,641412556,00%240,81
M46 Patton91235,887902454,17%1100,88
FV224 Chopper7866,796412458,33%996,72
T7 Combat Car 248,331072450,00%111,81
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5392,963652352,17%721,02
LT vz. 383143,182012263,64%570,83
Škoda T 256554,824892254,55%1019,18
SU-76G FT4410,592132254,55%884,44
Valentine3188,143272171,43%727,50
B14194,743001952,63%431,44
Crusader6391,583821968,42%1311,76
CS-447789,375801957,89%1169,01
SMV CC-567730,375621957,89%927,14
M2 Medium Tank375,211381952,63%120,06
AMX 383129,211881957,89%347,12
Type 3 Ju-Nu6820,216631963,16%1212,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3114,682511952,63%309,93
M7 Priest3162,351631752,94%370,66
FV215b 101709,475831723,53%1120,46
M16/43 Sahariano 3492,656351752,94%1524,84
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5298,884661752,94%785,53
Cruiser Mk. II2103,691671650,00%294,02
T57 Heavy10804,315371656,25%483,09
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6600,383991656,25%1668,19
Pz.Kpfw. 5581307,817941650,00%1051,71
FV227 Conceiver8986,807891553,33%1059,69
Object 283 91157,404421540,00%912,69
SU-130PM 8828,606131553,33%712,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)259,571331450,00%123,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4157,641931457,14%311,76
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2497,646271450,00%2308,67
Type 97 Chi-Ha3156,771721361,54%488,90
Semovente M415304,694001361,54%612,88
AE Phase I 91621,157261353,85%1561,14
T1 Cunningham1100,081541250,00%468,68
Renault NC-31148,50961250,00%85,14
Marder II3179,832161266,67%579,58
T56 GMC3135,551731154,55%326,72
60G FT5464,732741172,73%993,92
SU-100M17559,555041181,82%746,03
T28 Concept 7611,094951154,55%726,31
Cruiser Mk. III359,501091060,00%167,37
Renault UE 573118,401631050,00%214,03
Universal Carrier 2-pdr291,601021050,00%203,85
SDP 40 Zadymka5794,22499955,56%1670,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4417,00392966,67%1409,50
VK 20.01 (D)459,11165955,56%143,70
Windhund 8846,67624955,56%760,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2119,56211955,56%462,08
121B 101478,22686955,56%1165,85
Chaffee Camouflaged 5538,00612955,56%1479,75
LT vz. 352100,50154850,00%326,24
10TP3244,00220862,50%994,24
Vz. 60S Dravec 101472,63758850,00%789,42
SU-263119,88195862,50%304,07
G.W. E 100101078,25647850,00%807,66
KV-1SA 5395,00488862,50%797,39
7TP2225,14167757,14%783,12
Panzerjäger I2184,71191757,14%669,63
SU-182101,86191785,71%612,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5339,71443757,14%750,05
Löwe 81228,71562771,43%1361,49
FCM 2C 3527,43594757,14%1827,21
Chi-Ni2102,00162650,00%323,80
Type 95 Ha-Go2106,83237650,00%337,35
T1 HMC238,5096650,00%106,25
Renault FT AC2186,00159650,00%626,16
Alecto4268,17330650,00%605,87
T110E5101459,00883666,67%1036,14
Object 268101027,1726560,00%393,95
Panhard AMD 178B6141,67346650,00%210,78
T26E3 Eagle 7 71075,67652650,00%1583,67
Vickers Medium Mk. I130,60102560,00%166,43
M14/412227,00241560,00%847,97
M3 Lee4274,004335100,00%1056,92
TNH 105/10008982,00728580,00%1133,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10680,206915100,00%489,84
T-103 81235,40609560,00%1540,11
LTP 373,80201560,00%254,54
Char Futur 4 9224,605295100,00%264,10
KR-1112429,40561520,00%1129,38
Fantôme 91159,60748560,00%1070,73
Kolohousenka1109,75177450,00%424,41
D23104,75341475,00%402,07
25TP KSUST II5197,503704100,00%457,16
Vickers Medium Mk. III3153,50181475,00%662,52
Object 261101066,50726475,00%833,83
E 100101109,25660475,00%821,87
Leopard 110872,75621450,00%498,95
AMX 50 Foch B101408,75602450,00%866,92
T-29 3271,75334475,00%1085,57
A7E3 3419,50462450,00%1703,95
Fiat 30001107,67214366,67%524,58
T-34 with L-11 4332,00601366,67%1192,55
Obsidian 81111,33885366,67%1506,50
AMR 35 2179,67165366,67%844,65
T-50-2 6111,00243366,67%261,00
Object 268 Version V 10840,00669366,67%538,42
T-45 2179,67188366,67%838,93
Ram II 5291,67467366,67%709,23
Lorraine 40 t 8994,33459366,67%1055,80
Churchill Crocodile 6532,00485366,67%779,82
Strv m/382204,503872100,00%1159,85
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2113,501422100,00%616,83
Renault Otsu1173,50367250,00%697,13
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001692100,00%261,00
STB-1101099,00581250,00%636,12
BZ-6891345,00642250,00%1061,01
Pz.Kpfw. I216,00912100,00%261,00
T110E310394,5024220,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0087250,00%114,04
FV217 Badger101540,0010362100,00%1090,41
Object 430U10585,00646250,00%268,08
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3122,504112100,00%369,44
Light Mk. VIC 2128,50194250,00%536,85
T14 5184,003931100,00%347,33
Strv fm/21153,002021100,00%284,64
Renault FT1103,001701100,00%591,99
4TP1219,003981100,00%1331,15
Ikv 723132,003081100,00%385,18
M5A1 Stuart4232,004171100,00%861,92
Type 97 Te-Ke 2315,006421100,00%1773,43
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481539,0011271100,00%1476,81
Type 91 Heavy30,001151100,00%261,00
WZ-111 model 5A103212,008211100,00%3614,05
Strv m/31 3590,0010441100,00%2318,28
BZ-75103507,0014551100,00%2205,50
IS-6 82001,008221100,00%2673,84
FV215b (183) 102527,0012111100,00%2498,09
M60 10787,006841100,00%534,24
Gabler’s Destroyer 5291,005871100,00%773,97
FV230 Canopener104680,0015991100,00%4906,33
FV229 Contender91771,0011541100,00%1824,82
AT-FV230 Breaker110,006101100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 71041,0010921100,00%1675,34
T3E2 Medium Tank 3223,005141100,00%1087,41
K-91-PT 9784,008071100,00%626,47
M4-85 5510,006831100,00%1360,36
E 77 91839,009561100,00%1396,21
Taschenratte112820,0014641100,00%1944,82
Object 777 Version II 92631,0012591100,00%2556,30
Pz.Sfl. IC 41095,007191100,00%5070,00
Kunze Panzer 92306,0013731100,00%2744,94
Tiger 131 61527,0011401100,00%2242,87
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5338,004971100,00%816,68
Matilda LVT 4672,005731100,00%1428,01
T1E6 2115,004911100,00%534,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5471,004971100,00%1266,58
AMX ELC 901 6674,007851100,00%2325,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61933,0013521100,00%5169,75
BT-7 artillery 3387,005901100,00%1718,28
T78 6974,0010381100,00%1563,64
Chi-Go 7880,008521100,00%988,19
T803112380,0010381100,00%1349,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-13
Left: 2024-01-20