DALMATA

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13578813138439
Ø Tier6,996,238,728,38
Victories7234953,28%646,15%6244,93%20646,92%
Defeats6149545,29%753,85%7655,07%22551,25%
Draws19441,43%00,00%00,00%81,82%
Battles survived4923336,26%646,15%4431,88%14633,26%
Tanks destroyed1393821,0370,541070,783640,83
Destruction ratio1,611,001,141,24
Tanks spotted1072700,7910,08290,211400,32
Damage dealt1.074,991.001,541.401,641.438,59
Capture points980580,7200,001310,952000,46
Defense points1416871,0400,0090,07720,16
Experience513,44485,85617,99665,17
WN71291,34804,27818,13946,86
WN81556,731400,471183,151398,21
Total
Battles135788
Ø Tier6,99
Victories7234953,28%
Defeats6149545,29%
Draws19441,43%
Battles survived4923336,26%
Tanks destroyed1393821,03
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted1072700,79
Damage dealt1.074,99
Capture points980580,72
Defense points1416871,04
Experience513,44
WN71291,34
WN81556,73
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier6,23
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed70,54
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,08
Damage dealt1.001,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience485,85
WN7804,27
WN81400,47
Past 7 days
Battles138
Ø Tier8,72
Victories6244,93%
Defeats7655,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4431,88%
Tanks destroyed1070,78
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted290,21
Damage dealt1.401,64
Capture points1310,95
Defense points90,07
Experience617,99
WN7818,13
WN81183,15
Past 30 days
Battles439
Ø Tier8,38
Victories20646,92%
Defeats22551,25%
Draws81,82%
Battles survived14633,26%
Tanks destroyed3640,83
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted1400,32
Damage dealt1.438,59
Capture points2000,46
Defense points720,16
Experience665,17
WN7946,86
WN81398,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.884,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience54,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.884,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience54,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.076,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience221,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.076,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience221,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3385000
Victories219064,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats112333,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws722,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived180053,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31790,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7850,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt791,390,000,000,00
Capture points7370,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points46601,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience390,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles3385
Victories219064,70%
Defeats112333,18%
Draws722,13%
Battles survived180053,18%
Tanks destroyed31790,94
Destruction ratio2,01
Tanks spotted7850,23
Damage dealt791,39
Capture points7370,22
Defense points46601,38
Experience390,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles165000
Victories7847,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8450,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5935,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1300,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1200,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.314,360,000,000,00
Capture points490,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2631,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience525,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles165
Victories7847,27%
Defeats8450,91%
Draws31,82%
Battles survived5935,76%
Tanks destroyed1300,79
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1200,73
Damage dealt1.314,36
Capture points490,30
Defense points2631,59
Experience525,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles259000
Victories11745,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13652,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7328,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1570,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3661,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt821,150,000,000,00
Capture points200,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2150,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience361,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles259
Victories11745,17%
Defeats13652,51%
Draws62,32%
Battles survived7328,19%
Tanks destroyed1570,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted3661,41
Damage dealt821,15
Capture points200,08
Defense points2150,83
Experience361,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (236)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675810,135771308262,00%2487,70
Object 261101481,045431034149,01%1325,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81426,91576673051,72%1585,80
SU-263729,17350500066,00%3117,04
T28 Prototype81280,84565480151,11%1464,47
Grille 15101668,75520435747,19%1148,45
T3091427,02528409846,36%1199,86
M18 Hellcat6956,45610389356,90%2055,19
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91769,15633344951,49%1446,60
SU-14-281634,39531300054,10%2342,85
T-437965,38601242254,95%1717,30
M40/M4381576,81481200049,05%2194,08
T25/271134,15596176357,23%1986,34
LTG7686,31537172851,56%1498,74
BT-22290,54347170060,29%1958,51
T92 HMC101587,80463170046,00%1631,98
ShPTK-TVP 100 81098,02569158145,98%1029,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181245,76568153051,63%1476,25
M2 Medium Tank3231,19262150054,80%964,74
Object 268101831,29600143448,54%1337,00
Leopard 1101622,57581140746,06%1102,58
T1 Cunningham1110,71191135055,11%611,39
T57 Heavy101578,98603132147,77%1077,99
M24 Chaffee5393,89462124653,93%1484,40
T25 AT7946,76524120054,42%1379,79
FV380591324,64463115053,13%1454,42
Object 268 Version 4101525,69585105546,64%960,97
LTTB8754,71539105451,71%1371,03
KV-856851,94613105058,67%1760,60
M1271412,96405100046,00%2270,27
Object 70491815,84672100050,20%1599,79
T-34-85M 6853,0856696153,49%1480,88
Bishop5705,8938395754,34%1627,72
T3281174,8365795052,42%1454,81
Super Hellcat 7834,3152785649,07%1162,30
Object 25791260,5860383952,92%1240,38
T1 Heavy5436,2133380055,13%915,55
T297921,8149380047,88%1188,15
KV-1S6668,1551280060,13%1506,01
121B 101529,6461979045,70%1081,28
Waffenträger auf E 100101886,0150777547,61%1269,33
IS-4101399,6257977347,87%986,41
SU-122-5491350,5756974649,06%1247,97
G.W. Panther71286,5651971352,03%1768,56
AT-FV230 Breaker112172,6577566045,91%1354,65
SU-1006769,4439065056,00%1595,14
Conqueror Gun Carriage101545,5251461248,86%1352,88
M66575,2735160049,17%835,87
M415956,2333360044,33%1818,05
SU-54827,8432760054,50%2757,57
FCM 36 Pak 40 3457,7348955063,82%1671,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4119,5723555052,91%269,42
T-505153,7630555055,64%430,68
M41 Walker Bulldog8564,8149155049,27%911,93
Object 26391255,7953453250,19%1059,87
Renault FT1167,5824750060,00%1069,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071457,7753450055,20%2251,66
ISU-15281540,6772750051,20%1799,37
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7916,5253950051,60%1336,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101789,5354450047,00%1947,75
FV3046777,1942750058,80%1601,71
SU-15271000,1264145053,11%1624,78
T-262303,7833945058,67%2236,21
SU-86985,1447445064,00%1761,45
212A91854,7957445050,44%2123,10
ARL V396629,1945645050,00%1192,13
T1 HMC2218,9518441051,95%1549,49
IS-38900,1750640849,51%927,23
IS71168,8763740054,50%1851,20
M7 Priest3496,3122940047,25%1722,72
T-4481030,4560940054,00%1551,16
Grille5808,4735140056,75%2225,04
60TP Lewandowskiego101459,8059839743,83%885,77
XM551 Sheridan10817,7247136643,72%716,24
Renault R352202,5526535056,86%1047,91
Tetrarch 2238,5526235052,57%1322,16
Dicker Max 6878,9153535057,14%1836,53
T499667,1847832843,60%806,60
SU-130PM 81378,7165430344,55%1267,27
T-284226,1624130046,33%591,34
D12254,0227630056,00%1540,44
T-463191,6624330051,67%779,41
Jagdpanther71105,0669230055,33%1711,68
SU-10181087,2368030052,00%1337,53
KV-15579,1637730058,00%1407,97
ST-I91034,0752728245,04%756,86
SU-100Y 6732,4748227853,24%1240,82
IS-3-II91068,2159227548,73%866,27
M4A3E8 Sherman6843,8865625061,60%2010,12
Renault UE 573291,4831225069,20%1177,30
SU-100M171032,3372925059,60%1602,57
Sturer Emil71042,3257425050,40%1615,34
Nashorn6879,1862825062,40%1849,19
FV20781119,6146125053,60%1463,55
Straussler V–4/40 3492,1946422646,46%2094,03
T110E4101437,3152922447,77%973,27
IS-7101211,3548321745,62%831,42
Vz. 64 Blesk8496,6553520346,80%632,84
T-345615,0153920065,00%2224,04
SU-855601,3930720056,00%1689,69
M4A1 Sherman5601,8449520059,00%1923,51
M2 Light2319,9440720058,50%1901,58
AMX 13 F3 AM61313,8949420055,50%2335,83
M5 Stuart4201,8339520055,00%503,17
T2 Medium Tank2267,7236820052,00%1889,79
KV-371049,2859020059,00%1547,81
SU-85B4427,2840620064,00%1355,00
M36 Jackson6815,5239820055,00%1643,79
Ferdinand81445,2173420052,00%1728,38
KV-137936,1262220059,00%1743,39
Alecto4532,3054820062,00%1882,38
T-1506799,4249920053,50%1541,41
Pz.Sfl. IVc5678,9657720053,00%1790,68
T376480,4850920055,50%1348,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6678,0344320052,50%1191,90
ST-II101247,2350019145,03%798,13
50TP Tyszkiewicza9954,5452318551,89%731,90
FV4005 Stage II10963,7939318546,49%515,41
VK 100.01 (P)81142,1462918349,73%1270,63
Leopard Prototyp A9750,7743617444,25%490,61
FV4004 Conway91227,3162815851,90%994,85
Jagdpanzer E 100101500,9651315743,95%885,68
IS-2 shielded 7841,3850515660,90%1085,15
Hummel61360,8542815054,00%2481,80
StuG III Ausf. G5507,4037315058,67%1296,82
Jagdpanzer IV6565,6142615054,67%1016,88
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4336,0324515051,33%926,04
T-34-856745,3359315056,67%1584,35
M3 Lee4270,0526915060,67%1084,73
MS-11160,6529015050,67%854,53
SU-182305,8021315054,00%2556,03
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505684,3430715056,00%1829,38
BDR G1 B5637,6042815061,33%1414,42
M10 Wolverine5498,6434315056,67%1302,96
AT 25654,0256715059,33%2027,08
Somua SAu 404478,1045215058,00%1709,87
AMX AC mle. 467920,6460915051,33%1383,78
KV-481338,1968915058,00%1771,99
T-602256,2541115064,67%1553,01
LTP 3252,3540815063,33%1461,57
BT-7 artillery 3219,4826115051,33%837,21
FV217 Badger101819,1870014344,76%1072,44
Panhard AMD 178B6375,5636714147,52%987,75
T698894,8645213549,63%1059,45
BZ-1668986,7860213444,03%926,98
Char de transition 6796,8251313143,51%1176,45
Churchill Crocodile 6837,9862312857,03%1275,02
Indien-Panzer8785,1547512343,90%785,91
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6849,2363312350,41%1432,39
SMV CC-6781132,7868811453,51%1163,75
FV215b (183) 101251,0351111141,44%699,36
IS-2-II8596,9543711050,00%522,34
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2123,2623810854,63%622,86
45TP Habicha7852,5256710256,86%1138,30
M3 Stuart3369,8849510066,00%2054,50
Renault Otsu1131,3132910058,00%556,99
BT-74285,7644110059,00%1146,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2195,7424810051,00%1097,46
Renault FT 75 BS2289,4119010054,00%2376,60
B14442,6836810056,00%1553,28
Hotchkiss H352236,3030910057,00%1402,28
S-517947,5143510054,00%1350,61
A-205253,4548010058,00%873,84
AMX 404206,3236310056,00%776,12
Leichttraktor1113,6118410049,00%402,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3248,7424910051,00%954,38
Lorraine 39L AM3585,4529210064,00%2945,11
Panzerjäger I2197,3121510060,00%801,98
M374261,4816110045,00%785,27
AT-12288,6221710057,00%1332,51
AMX 383210,2240710057,00%727,71
T3 HMC2257,6927410062,00%1306,90
SU-76M4387,0826910052,00%1311,19
T56 GMC3321,2728110058,00%1338,68
AMX 12 t6319,1657610056,00%755,84
Marder II3289,7132610057,00%983,10
T404513,3333810052,00%1674,29
Renault FT AC2340,7630110066,00%1946,04
Valentine AT4383,2337110059,00%1363,50
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2269,6141410068,00%1584,87
S35 CA5671,6453310055,00%1796,04
M8A14534,8951610063,00%1897,36
KV-26792,0646110057,00%1549,05
Birch Gun4285,1532610064,00%1157,73
Marder 38T4606,8765510059,00%2221,14
A-436775,3156110052,00%1701,28
AMX ELC bis5224,1448110052,00%618,69
T-703347,9548210060,00%1775,31
T-804422,2945010058,00%2044,07
SU-122A5521,5029810054,00%1350,42
MT-256322,1242910047,00%796,57
Type 4 Heavy9948,646199946,46%701,21
Ares 7581021,015089950,51%1086,34
CS-538648,974249434,04%572,55
Chi-To SP7889,045819456,38%1057,35
T54E19852,124758144,44%581,19
Charioteer8838,815728042,50%794,87
Mäuschen9800,284897651,32%555,00
Ho-Ri 28938,435507448,65%940,47
Škoda T 177713,076777352,05%1519,72
Type 95 Ji-Ro6714,404616848,53%1038,12
4TP1225,832806358,73%1201,49
Maus101607,385515530,91%955,59
Jagdtiger9912,006075554,55%613,71
Type 3 Chi-Nu5615,923855044,00%1756,98
BZ-587671,485664870,83%865,54
40TP Habicha6630,644884755,32%1221,54
O-I6768,935734040,00%1232,32
O-Ho8605,004523839,47%416,01
Type 586649,714783860,53%1312,06
Škoda T 256580,434953751,35%1005,97
CS-447857,324773754,05%1209,34
B.U.G.I.6714,474033464,71%1308,79
Patton the Tank 9731,285383262,50%707,82
Object 283 91082,875773043,33%941,67
Excalibur 6781,155792657,69%1199,82
Black Rock 111258,165842540,00%524,37
Challenger7899,676602450,00%1190,44
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6399,964482343,48%858,24
Hotchkiss EBR7247,253092030,00%231,80
Char Futur 4 91012,306032035,00%638,22
Strv 103B101135,176881861,11%700,80
SMV CC-567593,505401442,86%511,97
O-Ni7824,157041361,54%1152,57
Lago M38 3539,855641361,54%1677,43
Achilles6328,913271136,36%273,38
T26E4 SuperPershing 8961,403731010,00%1014,17
HWK 30 8338,602681030,00%276,96
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8453,404151070,00%436,48
ELC EVEN 90 8154,702981050,00%123,01
M4A1 Revalorisé 8303,104981070,00%313,58
Vz. 60S Dravec 101361,75744850,00%638,19
T92 8492,67706666,67%976,86
Object 4168671,4018650,00%505,58
Kunze Panzer 91430,33537333,33%972,15
K-91-PT 9776,0016310,00%358,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-10-30
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-04-23
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-07
Left: 2017-04-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-24
Left: 2017-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-24
Left: 2017-04-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-25
Left: 2021-01-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-02-11