CorpseGrinder_666

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles354992490333
Ø Tier8,5510,0410,5210,25
Victories1987155,98%937,50%4448,89%16348,95%
Defeats1527543,03%1562,50%4448,89%16649,85%
Draws3530,99%00,00%22,22%41,20%
Battles survived893125,16%416,67%2123,33%9528,53%
Tanks destroyed375591,06261,08730,812860,86
Destruction ratio1,411,301,061,20
Tanks spotted561001,58321,331151,283841,15
Damage dealt1.987,222.785,462.544,962.449,04
Capture points188730,5300,0000,001650,50
Defense points180290,5100,0000,00280,08
Experience826,70882,54949,60924,77
WN71550,751216,851122,761151,96
WN82356,782103,171799,701862,19
Total
Battles35499
Ø Tier8,55
Victories1987155,98%
Defeats1527543,03%
Draws3530,99%
Battles survived893125,16%
Tanks destroyed375591,06
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted561001,58
Damage dealt1.987,22
Capture points188730,53
Defense points180290,51
Experience826,70
WN71550,75
WN82356,78
Past 24 hours
Battles24
Ø Tier10,04
Victories937,50%
Defeats1562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived416,67%
Tanks destroyed261,08
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted321,33
Damage dealt2.785,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience882,54
WN71216,85
WN82103,17
Past 7 days
Battles90
Ø Tier10,52
Victories4448,89%
Defeats4448,89%
Draws22,22%
Battles survived2123,33%
Tanks destroyed730,81
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1151,28
Damage dealt2.544,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience949,60
WN71122,76
WN81799,70
Past 30 days
Battles333
Ø Tier10,25
Victories16348,95%
Defeats16649,85%
Draws41,20%
Battles survived9528,53%
Tanks destroyed2860,86
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted3841,15
Damage dealt2.449,04
Capture points1650,50
Defense points280,08
Experience924,77
WN71151,96
WN81862,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1209000
Victories66955,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50942,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws312,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26622,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7100,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25062,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.541,840,000,000,00
Capture points4860,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7130,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience765,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles1209
Victories66955,33%
Defeats50942,10%
Draws312,56%
Battles survived26622,00%
Tanks destroyed7100,59
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted25062,07
Damage dealt1.541,84
Capture points4860,40
Defense points7130,59
Experience765,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.422,060,000,000,00
Capture points311,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience770,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories1161,11%
Defeats738,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed70,39
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted130,72
Damage dealt1.422,06
Capture points311,72
Defense points00,00
Experience770,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories2947,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3252,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2236,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.392,310,000,000,00
Capture points80,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2243,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience757,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories2947,54%
Defeats3252,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2236,07%
Tanks destroyed480,79
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted480,79
Damage dealt1.392,31
Capture points80,13
Defense points2243,67
Experience757,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2672000
Victories158859,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats105339,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws311,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived80330,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19420,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32171,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.453,600,000,000,00
Capture points20110,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points22550,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience798,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles2672
Victories158859,43%
Defeats105339,41%
Draws311,16%
Battles survived80330,05%
Tanks destroyed19420,73
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted32171,20
Damage dealt1.453,60
Capture points20110,75
Defense points22550,84
Experience798,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3784000
Victories187449,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats188049,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws300,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived81621,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23460,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted72601,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.581,910,000,000,00
Capture points18690,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points26880,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience701,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles3784
Victories187449,52%
Defeats188049,68%
Draws300,79%
Battles survived81621,56%
Tanks destroyed23460,62
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted72601,92
Damage dealt1.581,91
Capture points18690,49
Defense points26880,71
Experience701,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (320)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101991,31922149561,61%2966,54
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103657,851127126563,79%3282,24
Object 140102537,7587796155,05%2451,36
Concept 1B 92233,5798594252,76%1943,78
IS-7102651,0096292355,80%2430,09
T-54 first prototype 81128,6563690849,56%1490,67
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82075,49105881059,38%3002,34
T-100 LT101516,0774366754,42%2223,52
Object 907 103164,28111366463,86%3124,12
Strv S1 81930,4984159257,60%2520,45
LT-432 81527,91102356960,28%3604,73
Object 279 early 103775,16116156166,13%3454,16
Leopard 1103171,8492451958,96%3126,82
IS7788,2644149545,45%983,75
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81339,6877046051,09%1765,98
Object 430U103068,6898744859,38%3151,47
Vz. 55103774,21109541361,50%3689,25
WZ-111 model 5A103415,80102038862,37%3509,56
Super Conqueror103352,35104638261,26%3269,37
Object 260 102938,0497437160,92%2510,51
KV-856547,1834836950,95%851,79
T-5491588,3675936950,68%1772,39
Object 277103190,5498036857,61%3049,24
Leopard Prototyp A91374,5458936147,92%1283,76
T-4481228,8159634853,16%1794,59
Type 64 6877,0971034652,60%2550,10
T-54 ltwt.91231,1768233950,74%2161,89
VK 30.01 (D)6539,8538233455,99%1041,84
G.W. E 100101866,2866732952,28%1727,51
Indien-Panzer81004,1652132645,40%1205,04
AMX 50 10081434,2076032055,63%1889,09
ISU-15281469,2964732049,69%1660,65
E 77 92196,4798430356,11%2259,77
AMX M4 mle. 49 81758,1992029355,63%2592,87
CS-63103263,66104629261,99%3458,20
Object 703 Version II 82211,07115429057,93%3022,22
VK 30.02 (D)7633,3841128646,15%892,58
T-34-85M 61378,1197828367,49%3052,62
AMX M4 mle. 54102596,9683927347,99%2139,03
T-1092320,5392826561,13%2724,06
M10391974,7477026153,64%2150,88
E 100102974,9893825959,07%3002,34
IS-381501,2766124549,39%2007,32
KR-1112919,52100123348,07%2053,46
FV215b (183) 102389,4578623260,78%1939,09
T297996,6550323057,39%1407,97
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81207,3780822855,26%2541,38
Kranvagn103830,15111622559,11%3858,84
G.W. Tiger91420,4266222050,00%1375,52
Progetto M40 mod. 65103082,7298021463,55%3058,91
M66620,6440421053,81%933,04
G.W. Tiger (P)81150,9466420551,71%1457,55
T95E6 102630,8183320053,50%2367,30
T1 Heavy5343,6927518641,94%485,88
T3281305,9065818647,85%1580,07
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82220,24108318556,22%3157,92
Strv 103-092458,3982717857,30%2793,89
SU-130PM 82060,5287817857,30%2364,79
STB-1102862,1089417254,07%2633,74
Object 268 Version 4103016,5289217159,65%2604,80
Object 705A103000,2289317057,65%2895,27
Conqueror92584,74102216864,29%2923,45
Object 26392409,5786016858,33%2513,91
AMX 50 12092129,6985316153,42%2348,72
G.W. Panther7930,3953115851,90%1220,73
KV-15411,4132515748,41%752,09
Object 70492301,1488215261,84%2247,17
Tiger II81635,3392014956,38%2061,82
WZ-111 model 1-492092,2485114855,41%2393,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4237,3929714650,00%544,59
E 75 TS 82498,17125114367,13%4332,16
AMX 50 B102840,5286714154,61%2903,30
T 55A 92274,4089514151,77%2522,37
T92 HMC101813,6869213552,59%1581,64
AE Phase I 91927,4093013555,56%1843,26
T-34-856699,9660413255,30%1396,83
BZ-79113150,63100613248,48%2110,96
E 7592184,1998912962,79%2507,86
LTTB8550,4459412846,88%922,80
Cromwell6896,2372712548,80%2056,99
MT-256318,1040912442,74%753,02
SU-1527898,9749512342,28%1168,44
E 50 Ausf. M102841,9188212352,85%2783,18
Pudel 61075,5282512258,20%2409,48
Conqueror Gun Carriage101936,8072012256,56%1713,00
Caernarvon Action X 81746,87100211958,82%2401,09
VK 72.01 (K) 103591,25105311963,03%2801,88
Panther II81365,6975411849,15%1772,12
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5178,3618711645,69%267,53
Hummel6530,5341111546,09%626,79
UDES 0381703,7178111552,17%2142,53
E 5092802,99107811367,26%3588,61
T110E4102358,7378211353,10%1787,97
SU-1006681,8952510950,46%1261,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102628,8491510961,47%2443,24
Strv 103B103176,6992010865,74%2987,79
Object 268102801,9575110756,07%2470,30
T-50-2 6944,8579610557,14%3452,20
SU-10181855,6594710165,35%2702,92
ARL 446642,725429947,47%1089,15
Kampfpanzer 67102170,349129852,04%1653,26
T-437829,656569749,48%1310,96
Object 70592281,057889755,67%2563,13
T-345400,014819653,13%1136,24
11081492,467358956,18%1892,89
SU-100Y 6643,093788855,68%1076,07
IS-M81643,118238460,71%2159,89
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112759,5710058351,81%1771,85
T-284144,611908256,10%323,06
Caernarvon82010,3210378265,85%2939,48
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102600,649408055,00%2111,04
O-Ni71507,089507964,56%2294,42
KV-261229,098887858,97%2623,69
Panther71187,297717642,11%2140,32
T803112806,519117544,00%1925,17
Ikv 90 Typ B71213,727297463,51%2161,42
TNH T Vz. 5192766,3811417363,01%3224,34
O-Ho81733,009157256,94%2404,19
AMX M4 mle. 457986,966437256,94%1433,93
Prototipo Standard B92557,3511407171,83%3232,42
60TP Lewandowskiego103249,0310607163,38%3122,49
Object 43092576,3710637159,15%2981,90
M3 Lee4157,831686532,31%307,92
Grille5488,374066547,69%1022,76
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92236,8810256560,00%2215,34
Type 4 Heavy92194,389656464,06%2459,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3148,491966357,14%390,16
T110E5102170,836746346,03%1799,05
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68953,257566358,73%1795,10
E 25 71590,249036358,73%2807,86
FV3046608,874456154,10%1044,11
IS-4102130,987966040,00%1568,77
TVP T 50/51102745,299025955,93%2527,24
T28 Concept 71156,886515945,76%1743,64
Type 6192187,299445662,50%2653,09
Ikv 65 Alt II6816,485745453,70%1782,24
SU-100M171361,619625479,63%2448,39
Wespe3174,681475354,72%592,73
Renault G15449,374475154,90%1282,73
ELC EVEN 90 81517,2410085166,67%3995,34
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102152,248385056,00%1512,84
Lansen C 82006,4610065056,00%2643,87
Black Prince71516,8410244965,31%2710,23
Heavy Tank No. VI 61144,827874963,27%2377,98
TNH 105/100081909,2111064866,67%3051,30
Panhard EBR 9091273,548294860,42%2081,43
FV230 Canopener102417,578724643,48%1639,03
SU-14-281185,227504560,00%1254,70
Tiger I71416,349704461,36%2315,28
Object 780 102208,848294450,00%1770,76
Crusader6379,933824348,84%1152,64
Churchill VII6874,476504355,81%1690,55
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7778,795974351,16%1150,40
Hotchkiss EBR7904,587544358,14%2202,48
Lorraine 40 t 82155,7410074358,14%3033,08
VK 30.01 (H)5726,367064271,43%2112,82
CS-5992906,3111954264,29%4158,67
S-5171044,936144136,59%1097,43
Buryan 92400,0710574163,41%2113,79
Ikv 1035475,804664055,00%1207,36
O-I61101,267643852,63%2254,87
Pz.Sfl. IVb4166,381853756,76%452,87
Löwe 81714,9710483767,57%2418,73
114 SP2 102242,597543754,05%1529,74
VK 36.01 (H)6882,067863652,78%1673,66
SARL 424262,422373647,22%738,29
A-205183,142763534,29%351,44
ST-I92582,8810633461,76%2851,03
Charioteer82224,979823455,88%3190,99
Type 586880,157493351,52%1848,57
Panhard AMD 178B6678,485873345,45%2059,94
SU-85B4325,914043256,25%815,91
T-832 81954,5010573259,38%2226,68
StuG IV 5487,003983246,88%1233,07
SU-855387,064193151,61%860,07
Pz.Kpfw. II2102,901643141,94%206,46
P.44 Pantera82162,2910863167,74%3566,09
T92 81055,878313154,84%2502,75
T-46395,571263046,67%199,62
CS-5381657,709093063,33%2903,86
VK 30.02 (M)61108,339383073,33%2834,32
M47 Iron Arnie 81467,639003063,33%1829,34
IS-271145,687802860,71%1594,04
FV217 Badger102010,396632835,71%1162,77
Bisonte C45 81934,299672842,86%2125,20
Rambo 91873,0710962867,86%2161,66
Durchbruchswagen 24431,743462751,85%1296,33
M54 Renegade 82088,4810852770,37%2647,00
P.43 ter71029,156942661,54%1749,98
Type T-345639,505842646,15%1847,02
M2 Medium Tank3110,641222536,00%150,49
BZ-75102036,807242540,00%1270,89
Rinoceronte102735,258612450,00%2124,62
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91859,337442437,50%1382,25
121B 102575,639672466,67%2272,37
PTZ-78112406,968542352,17%1273,38
P.43 bis6951,187832272,73%1994,53
O-I Experimental5814,057192259,09%1812,10
M60 102647,739352263,64%2573,38
Churchill I5810,006092161,90%2167,97
Bishop5517,334462166,67%1276,94
KV-1S6671,146432147,62%1154,24
AMX 13 7571314,759362060,00%3179,42
FV4004 Conway92385,657922045,00%2416,48
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4604,357172050,00%1888,74
HWK 30 81118,687471952,63%2354,79
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91821,009931968,42%1999,36
MTLS-1G14 3475,164651957,89%2713,50
Somua SM 82061,7910271947,37%2369,69
Chrysler K GF 81719,069671861,11%2173,99
DZT-159 91626,789621866,67%1737,85
SU-76M485,531341758,82%173,04
T2 Medium Tank293,501141631,25%232,10
Covenanter5268,564641656,25%963,84
Object 25792565,387651662,50%3097,34
FV225 Collector 92175,1910241668,75%1790,11
IS-6 B 81530,009571662,50%2058,78
LTP 3161,002941662,50%720,50
BT-7483,531811560,00%204,66
Spähpanzer Ru 2519805,008141566,67%1304,89
Jagdtiger Prototype 81184,406251540,00%868,30
Schwertwal 102073,8610851478,57%1482,72
Lion 101785,438911471,43%1524,54
Matilda4493,854251346,15%1366,78
T-26268,541071353,85%197,32
STK-2112418,5410051361,54%1445,26
Somua S353222,232341353,85%520,48
AMX ELC bis5603,776141369,23%2740,05
Object 452K 101948,009141369,23%1463,62
Type 71101693,757051233,33%957,97
BZT-70 102286,177241233,33%1228,43
M5A1 Stuart4514,555141136,36%1912,58
Sav m/434224,82227119,09%380,03
Lorraine 50 t 91465,187331154,55%1371,28
GSOR 1008 81973,739731163,64%2105,88
TS-5 82110,4510431163,64%3019,84
Valentine3307,003451030,00%1041,08
Chieftain Mk. 6 102217,106921030,00%1429,54
Object 252U 81696,509181060,00%2039,30
T1E6 2107,301651040,00%268,43
P.435577,67592966,67%1804,46
45TP Habicha71332,22969977,78%2208,07
Centurion Action X102133,89805955,56%1845,87
Caliban 81284,56789955,56%1422,19
Strv K 91762,78889955,56%1899,96
M15/423321,25304825,00%787,53
Taschenratte112703,50654825,00%1197,81
Škoda T 56 81773,381060875,00%2097,58
Valentine II 4512,00444850,00%2074,23
Panther/M10 71609,501119862,50%3592,74
Emil I81977,43896742,86%2300,17
BZ-58-2 92222,43896757,14%2056,21
T2 Light Tank 2365,43572742,86%1948,01
Emil II93091,501255666,67%3616,46
T110E3102214,33932683,33%1541,05
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102367,67499616,67%1420,26
VK 100.01 (P)81047,5010086100,00%1284,57
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101711,33859666,67%1328,47
Jagdpanzer E 90 92212,501110683,33%2178,08
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91815,00760650,00%1234,67
Char Futur 4 91889,17945666,67%1715,26
Gryphon 102127,33723633,33%1386,04
Leichttraktor1112,80129540,00%289,43
AMX 12 t6872,40667560,00%2865,18
M-V-Y101248,40632540,00%666,37
T 54D 91905,60931560,00%1973,53
Object 752 92782,001033540,00%2391,02
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102699,401050580,00%2072,59
CS-52 LIS 82504,401091560,00%3247,47
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5763,20694540,00%2073,95
BZ-176 81440,40725540,00%1189,19
Yong Bing 91599,2051050,00%1017,62
P26/404948,25890475,00%4303,55
Object 777 Version II 93100,001086450,00%3727,63
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101456,0052640,00%950,77
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81355,25746450,00%1541,95
M2 Light2287,67448333,33%1366,88
Cruiser Mk. II2116,00283366,67%510,67
T57 Heavy102985,0013133100,00%2991,83
XM69 Hacker113012,6713573100,00%2555,55
T-29 3114,6712830,00%113,81
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81090,33559333,33%925,77
Sexton I 3427,33403366,67%1385,24
Light Mk. VIC 261,67148333,33%50,67
T7 Combat Car 276,67179366,67%374,90
FV4202 82034,67102830,00%2492,46
Excalibur 61586,671026366,67%3647,05
WZ-120-1G FT 81948,671088366,67%2125,08
Type 59 81053,00736250,00%1045,32
D230,00153250,00%73,82
Strv m/382135,5014720,00%329,20
T1 Cunningham1427,50431250,00%3248,32
Renault Otsu130,50104250,00%71,62
MS-1124,50153250,00%80,63
Cruiser Mk. I1215,5014220,00%934,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G30,004620,00%0,00
AMBT 81931,5012222100,00%1997,08
T-116 3764,509732100,00%3570,88
Object 268 Version V 102001,508712100,00%1500,46
M56 Scorpion 71067,009952100,00%1636,58
WZ-111 model 6 81897,5012592100,00%1851,12
T-22 medium 101457,0046020,00%866,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I177,001151100,00%412,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2327,0026910,00%1820,79
Renault FT190,001011100,00%516,32
M14/412376,0044910,00%1485,36
BT-22276,003701100,00%1643,38
Felice 9714,008601100,00%596,22
CC-46 Pancernik 92128,0015031100,00%2371,86
Coccodrillo 10500,0015010,00%38,41
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9694,0020310,00%265,99
GSOR the TANK 970,0020610,00%0,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81406,0010441100,00%1402,89
ISU-152K 84990,00150810,00%6509,63
K-2 8410,0047310,00%127,55
XM57 81764,0010921100,00%1389,66
TS-6 91157,0046510,00%815,03
Großtraktor - Krupp 3276,006121100,00%1232,03
AMX 13 57 7894,0048310,00%1677,56
Udarniy 82686,0077410,00%2092,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-11
Left: 2026-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-26
Left: 2026-06-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-28
Left: 2025-12-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-12-22
Left: 2025-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-13
Left: 2024-12-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-05-16
Left: 2024-07-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-15
Left: 2024-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-25
Left: 2022-12-26
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-01-17
Left: 2022-01-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-20
Left: 2022-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-06
Left: 2023-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-25
Left: 2022-11-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-05-31
Left: 2022-10-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-24
Left: 2022-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-19
Left: 2022-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-06
Left: 2022-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-30
Left: 2023-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-14
Left: 2022-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-07
Left: 2022-01-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-28
Left: 2021-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-13
Left: 2021-08-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-06-13
Left: 2021-07-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-04-12
Left: 2020-07-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-02
Left: 2021-05-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-16
Left: 2020-07-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-03
Left: 2021-04-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-10-04
Left: 2021-04-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-09-08
Left: 2020-10-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-10
Left: 2021-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-22
Left: 2020-08-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-31
Left: 2021-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-10
Left: 2020-04-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-24
Left: 2020-04-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-03-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-11-28
Left: 2020-03-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-09-24
Left: 2019-11-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-13
Left: 2019-09-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-01
Left: 2019-09-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-16
Left: 2019-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-07
Left: 2018-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-14
Left: 2018-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-07
Left: 2017-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-19
Left: 2017-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-17
Left: 2017-05-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-09
Left: 2017-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-28
Left: 2016-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-20
Left: 2016-06-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-19
Left: 2016-05-19