Cipko___

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-12-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8643015105454
Ø Tier8,0110,339,709,62
Victories4771155,20%1280,00%5754,29%23551,76%
Defeats3730443,16%320,00%4542,86%21346,92%
Draws14151,64%00,00%32,86%61,32%
Battles survived2965634,31%960,00%3634,29%14030,84%
Tanks destroyed1008151,17201,331111,064060,89
Destruction ratio1,783,331,611,29
Tanks spotted1148371,33211,401831,745301,17
Damage dealt1.503,482.655,672.010,461.963,93
Capture points2404422,7810,072292,1811202,47
Defense points701490,8100,0000,001170,26
Experience746,271.114,53907,16829,98
WN71490,601657,411351,011189,88
WN82067,602379,371992,391780,06
Total
Battles86430
Ø Tier8,01
Victories4771155,20%
Defeats3730443,16%
Draws14151,64%
Battles survived2965634,31%
Tanks destroyed1008151,17
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted1148371,33
Damage dealt1.503,48
Capture points2404422,78
Defense points701490,81
Experience746,27
WN71490,60
WN82067,60
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier10,33
Victories1280,00%
Defeats320,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived960,00%
Tanks destroyed201,33
Destruction ratio3,33
Tanks spotted211,40
Damage dealt2.655,67
Capture points10,07
Defense points00,00
Experience1.114,53
WN71657,41
WN82379,37
Past 7 days
Battles105
Ø Tier9,70
Victories5754,29%
Defeats4542,86%
Draws32,86%
Battles survived3634,29%
Tanks destroyed1111,06
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted1831,74
Damage dealt2.010,46
Capture points2292,18
Defense points00,00
Experience907,16
WN71351,01
WN81992,39
Past 30 days
Battles454
Ø Tier9,62
Victories23551,76%
Defeats21346,92%
Draws61,32%
Battles survived14030,84%
Tanks destroyed4060,89
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted5301,17
Damage dealt1.963,93
Capture points11202,47
Defense points1170,26
Experience829,98
WN71189,88
WN81780,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles731000
Victories38953,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30742,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws354,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28138,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5010,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7741,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.578,660,000,000,00
Capture points12131,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8051,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience751,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles731
Victories38953,21%
Defeats30742,00%
Draws354,79%
Battles survived28138,44%
Tanks destroyed5010,69
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted7741,06
Damage dealt1.578,66
Capture points12131,66
Defense points8051,10
Experience751,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles144000
Victories11177,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2517,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws85,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7753,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1390,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.183,850,000,000,00
Capture points5513,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3922,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience921,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles144
Victories11177,08%
Defeats2517,36%
Draws85,56%
Battles survived7753,47%
Tanks destroyed1060,74
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted1390,97
Damage dealt1.183,85
Capture points5513,83
Defense points3922,72
Experience921,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories5270,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1925,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4054,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed761,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt583,770,000,000,00
Capture points2333,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points971,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience531,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories5270,27%
Defeats1925,68%
Draws34,05%
Battles survived4054,05%
Tanks destroyed761,03
Destruction ratio2,24
Tanks spotted340,46
Damage dealt583,77
Capture points2333,15
Defense points971,31
Experience531,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1117000
Victories81472,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27624,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws272,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54648,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11141,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12681,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.126,990,000,000,00
Capture points34563,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points16651,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience779,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles1117
Victories81472,87%
Defeats27624,71%
Draws272,42%
Battles survived54648,88%
Tanks destroyed11141,00
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted12681,14
Damage dealt1.126,99
Capture points34563,09
Defense points16651,49
Experience779,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles849000
Victories57968,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25930,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42049,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7020,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8210,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.194,140,000,000,00
Capture points26603,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points20642,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience839,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles849
Victories57968,20%
Defeats25930,51%
Draws111,30%
Battles survived42049,47%
Tanks destroyed7020,83
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted8210,97
Damage dealt1.194,14
Capture points26603,13
Defense points20642,43
Experience839,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3531000
Victories188153,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats161445,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws361,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived119633,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23180,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted34210,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.369,990,000,000,00
Capture points66231,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points86802,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience741,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles3531
Victories188153,27%
Defeats161445,71%
Draws361,02%
Battles survived119633,87%
Tanks destroyed23180,66
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted34210,97
Damage dealt1.369,99
Capture points66231,88
Defense points86802,46
Experience741,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles946000
Victories48851,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45147,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30532,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5370,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5930,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.530,320,000,000,00
Capture points6120,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points7600,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience652,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles946
Victories48851,59%
Defeats45147,67%
Draws70,74%
Battles survived30532,24%
Tanks destroyed5370,57
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted5930,63
Damage dealt1.530,32
Capture points6120,65
Defense points7600,80
Experience652,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (603)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101876,66640197053,50%2124,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102071,34829133758,04%2173,44
Conqueror Gun Carriage101832,80620129851,00%1957,99
AMX 13 909991,06788109357,27%1811,79
KV-5 81196,02709109347,76%1462,01
VK 28.016576,23702105556,11%2219,35
M18 Hellcat61119,44771104367,11%2994,17
Type 59 81329,08869102256,07%2171,84
FCM 50 t 81437,3185997758,14%2228,66
ShPTK-TVP 100 81578,3385984651,77%2004,31
Object 268102676,9977482555,76%2511,33
T57 Heavy102631,7385980658,68%2684,72
Tetrarch 2269,4539877358,73%1808,13
SU-122-44 71459,5978274356,53%2547,36
FV4005 Stage II102010,6968467453,56%1641,30
MT-256353,5968864557,98%1167,26
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8789,5573161252,61%1438,87
TVP T 50/51102091,3672060353,23%2049,64
ELC EVEN 90 8654,7175759052,20%1309,92
IS-381666,4790657666,49%2417,39
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102680,2280557658,33%2646,60
SU-130PM 81809,0085657454,36%2182,68
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82248,31100756265,12%3453,57
FV215b (183) 102470,2976554352,12%2261,26
ARL 446374,9537853942,67%406,37
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81655,0285952552,95%2196,25
T110E5102116,0580752154,70%1889,61
T34 81522,8376752051,35%2123,24
IS-7101922,1280751258,59%1754,15
KV-856948,8871149762,98%2031,37
AMX 30 1er prototype91932,4075649556,97%2221,39
T-1091965,3182849357,00%2351,39
AMX 50 B102081,5574948855,33%1937,18
Object 907 102117,4578347650,00%1845,35
SU-263590,7841447163,69%2451,81
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81463,7783746954,58%1876,09
T-463107,5917446350,76%309,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181502,0862145648,25%2122,51
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81601,4176044749,66%1956,39
Object 140102139,2885544356,43%2227,65
Jagdpanzer E 100102284,7073543354,27%1999,13
T-62A102171,9687043161,02%2400,24
Waffenträger auf E 100103438,4892242161,28%3111,96
G.W. E 100101798,6162142056,43%1887,84
T-284345,9538441952,03%1165,65
E 25 71178,3480041958,00%2204,91
Object 430 Version II91621,3682041756,12%1987,86
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81889,4588941658,17%2019,34
T110E4102615,7481040855,88%2474,72
T71 DA7874,7080440860,54%2353,10
Super Conqueror102163,1179040648,28%1803,20
E 100102611,2488940361,54%2631,55
E 50 Ausf. M102303,7385139960,65%2482,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91905,9784439254,08%2128,16
SU-855617,8842738552,47%1637,32
Matilda IV 5322,6342138450,52%729,80
FV215b 102160,8677137251,08%2050,46
AMX 50 10081532,8781234856,32%2136,00
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81519,3390034854,60%1985,08
T376646,5071234757,64%2193,81
T6981848,0197833164,95%3111,66
Spähpanzer Ru 25191073,0775232653,07%1818,96
G.W. Tiger91413,6362532250,62%1532,05
AMX 50 12092052,2081532155,14%2549,96
M48A5 Patton102104,8379731951,10%1948,67
Grille 15102281,8771631852,20%1960,94
M4A1 Revalorisé 81526,0376431654,43%2249,37
AMX 50 Foch91965,2083130762,54%2269,26
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5488,8052630052,00%1401,92
T3281391,5984429865,10%1963,94
VK 16.02 Leopard574,5527929850,00%116,09
Leopard 1102170,8279329854,70%2028,22
Sturmpanzer II4324,6523129750,17%1136,10
KV-15517,1950129656,08%1058,50
Strv 103B102210,5572029152,92%1698,08
Grille5561,3830628848,96%1198,11
LTTB8697,2173628255,67%1387,16
CS-63102230,4186228055,00%2092,08
T-5491760,6794527961,29%2415,99
GSOR 1010 FB 81410,4784527860,43%1898,43
ISU-15282073,5782827560,00%2750,82
WZ-1328853,3773727055,19%1702,88
VK 72.01 (K) 102261,2580427055,56%1662,29
T3 HMC2368,0050426863,43%2532,73
T-50590,6131026749,81%124,32
Panhard EBR 105101006,9666226644,36%1077,86
M40/M4381442,9167726457,20%2011,66
T-54 ltwt.91054,4678426455,30%1680,71
FV380591806,7073125663,67%2451,26
WZ-113G FT102662,2886725559,22%2048,31
50TP Tyszkiewicza91958,9586825455,51%2016,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071302,3968125055,20%2089,74
T92 HMC101870,9670224849,19%1964,85
M4A1 Sherman5904,2979024668,70%3630,64
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101137,3975724452,05%1254,60
STB-1102156,4277524349,38%1952,04
WZ-132A9993,1073324254,96%1587,19
212A91688,9267624150,62%1990,24
M24 Chaffee5564,5376424058,33%2296,49
WZ-120-1G FT 81679,0886423953,97%2138,89
Object 430U102245,3682023855,46%2262,48
Cromwell6728,4070923558,72%1779,62
45TP Habicha71188,8074723456,84%1949,25
Maus102297,5284923154,55%2194,44
E 7591940,7086423158,01%2382,82
T26E4 SuperPershing 81310,7481823155,41%2058,11
Manticore101239,9877823053,04%1471,98
FV4004 Conway91690,6163822847,37%1646,32
Tiger II81491,4882722556,89%2186,65
TVP VTU Koncept81044,7072022452,68%1463,63
Cobra 92157,4190022251,80%2170,21
Hummel61054,8655722152,04%2009,09
Miel 81504,1191322054,55%1879,74
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81927,0897021856,88%2999,29
Object 70492086,9278121462,62%2252,08
Ares 90 C112862,0092921450,00%2348,58
AMX 12 t6222,8341721250,00%453,78
Chi-To SP71596,2989121155,45%2201,06
ISU-152K 81610,4879321050,95%1976,13
Conqueror92011,9293020968,42%2124,67
Škoda T 40 6811,6369920856,25%1876,55
UDES 15/16102191,3178720652,91%1986,08
G.W. Panther71419,0760220650,49%2345,87
WZ-111-1G FT81554,8374420450,49%1853,08
Tortoise92379,6991220456,86%2329,54
XM66F 81572,5084020258,42%1839,92
T4991069,8877720056,50%1721,49
HWK 128908,5674420048,00%1892,98
M53/M5591583,6573919857,07%1897,23
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102210,8680619852,53%1590,43
Emil I81551,5474119653,57%2122,69
E 5091842,1888119662,76%2281,36
FV20781481,6366719650,51%2068,03
T-26265,2413219546,15%119,06
Type 4 Heavy91584,4875319456,70%1564,80
S-5171289,6861319154,45%1846,09
AMX 50 Foch B102166,9375719152,88%1724,90
Ares 90102119,8979719146,07%1691,25
StuG III Ausf. G5912,2865418863,30%3270,02
Ho-Ri 3102574,5785118859,57%2018,69
Object 268 Version 4102066,0371818852,66%1621,76
M26 Pershing81442,9485018754,55%2412,60
T 55A 91744,1786118760,96%2020,38
Charioteer81711,8979818658,06%2385,46
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93010,69102718565,95%3736,27
Concept 1B 92131,8593318449,46%1909,91
Type 6191860,1686318353,01%2273,42
Prototipo Standard B92268,0788218251,65%2508,52
FV217 Badger102311,5678218149,17%1841,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91426,5979018053,33%1723,00
SU-1006916,7961017959,22%1920,76
Jagdtiger92448,2086717556,00%2711,40
AMX 13 105101302,8877917552,57%1665,97
T1 Cunningham1210,4554817458,62%1715,55
T110E3102414,0879417461,49%2194,79
AMX 13 57 7610,9676817448,28%1147,95
Type 6891809,7283217347,40%1824,72
Strv S1 81661,3578817353,18%2097,19
IS71000,6869217254,07%1528,54
GSOR 1008 81771,4785417252,33%2212,89
Strv 103-092027,6584617060,59%2331,70
WZ-132-1101181,9175816851,19%1244,29
T-100 LT101098,7277116754,49%1409,31
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92086,3699816759,88%2070,44
T-4481170,6975516650,00%1953,41
XM57 82086,3491416651,20%2333,93
Progetto M40 mod. 65102506,2583616150,31%2396,07
Caernarvon Action X 81097,5877316156,52%1416,71
XM551 Sheridan101340,7779616058,75%1697,90
VK 36.01 (H)6899,6670915855,70%1959,28
Panhard EBR 909766,6572215745,86%1078,73
Concept No. 5101979,1075015750,32%1612,21
WZ-111 model 1-491946,9083815649,36%2191,27
Somua SM 81752,1291315651,28%2149,53
Heavy Tank No. VI 61057,8481715560,65%2437,81
SU-122-5492287,2387415453,25%2828,67
BDR G1 B5175,9628415335,29%58,31
AMX M4 mle. 457882,7857615345,75%1152,95
Object 277102149,1281214951,68%1851,68
KV-137860,8071214858,78%1735,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101232,5067414852,70%1144,24
MS-11241,0142814758,50%1804,74
ARL V396953,5660614656,16%2146,08
Leopard Prototyp A92321,5988014456,94%2558,68
Object 260 102078,1778814345,45%1647,11
Ikv 90 Typ B71128,0675514252,11%1855,69
AMX AC mle. 4881630,8581014269,72%2492,03
O-I6990,3568314153,19%2028,79
Object 263102603,9484414057,14%2366,70
59-166542,6875413758,39%1896,56
Object 70591876,8776613758,39%2042,73
T92 8468,2164813742,34%705,32
SMV CC-6781524,5184913654,41%2009,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51042,7686313668,38%4820,24
ST-I91812,2486513554,81%1980,57
VK 30.01 (H)5671,9862313458,21%2181,35
WZ-111G FT92346,1185313352,63%2511,61
WZ-12091993,6696613264,39%2460,17
SU-15271128,4560813253,79%1821,42
Panther II81126,2369813250,76%1732,88
T-1506710,0057613250,00%1236,87
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102428,7384913154,20%1968,63
Object 705A102218,2386012958,14%2039,06
Sturmpanzer I Bison3440,0738012757,48%2127,82
T25/271048,1963012757,48%1873,15
Chimera 81681,6290212751,18%1816,73
FCM 36 Pak 40 3549,2462712670,63%2279,52
T9592084,4386312658,73%1993,74
O-Ni71038,9070312546,40%1352,98
Char Murat 92115,1493012558,40%2296,47
Ares 8591683,8785012450,00%1787,03
HWK 30 8794,1970312456,45%1480,11
Tiger I71211,8983512263,93%2009,01
121101927,7070512255,74%1700,74
SU-100M171182,9368312261,48%2215,68
60TP Lewandowskiego102324,4387212157,85%1984,30
AMX 13 757396,3244112049,17%733,77
DBV-152 102565,6577712053,33%1858,03
TNH T Vz. 5191529,2477111951,26%1382,06
M1271231,5162811948,74%2034,43
Jagdpanther II82372,61102411968,91%3730,89
BZ-75102290,5286511854,24%1987,37
AE Phase I 91826,2683111851,69%1839,93
M46 Patton91980,9188611754,70%2459,21
FV230 Canopener102495,6190911751,28%1943,11
CS-5381156,4278111655,17%1761,10
Indien-Panzer81566,0382211553,04%2483,54
CS-52 LIS 81589,4288911550,43%2157,31
Škoda T 5092200,9496211461,40%2640,30
53TP Markowskiego81560,1179211451,75%1987,65
O-Ho81291,9475211346,90%1554,12
Type 5 Heavy102617,1088311149,55%2039,12
AS-XX 40 t111984,8874811140,54%1460,98
105 leFH18B2 5796,3856711059,09%1658,63
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68641,1769311050,91%1199,87
T2 Light Tank 2195,2849111065,45%1088,08
T-437820,4659410948,62%1300,95
Konštrukta T-34/1007949,9377010862,96%1706,76
AMX M4 mle. 54102141,2477610848,15%1608,54
IS-3-II91697,8080310751,40%1741,30
11081302,3774610648,11%1718,56
122 TM 81563,6990010657,55%2039,06
Kunze Panzer 91670,8980410549,52%1890,17
IS-2 71297,4081410449,04%1844,08
IS-271489,9195410365,05%2655,78
LHMTV8656,4364210344,66%1069,96
Panther7982,8770910252,94%1850,11
P.44 Pantera81309,6075710250,98%1924,81
Ikv 65 Alt II6855,6957010249,02%1878,64
LT-432 8686,7075910251,96%1262,05
Type 64 6538,1062410252,94%1523,36
Rinoceronte102412,0983410148,51%2028,45
T2971650,6096310059,00%2797,16
M-VI-Y91662,0380210048,00%1609,47
T803112449,7586310043,00%1599,90
Caernarvon81557,058599953,54%2074,86
T2881876,248069949,49%2418,75
TS-5 81472,268359954,55%1733,05
Type 4 Chi-To6991,967109855,10%2488,65
T28 Prototype81783,637599858,16%2517,83
Bisonte C45 81519,438959852,04%1662,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81984,4810229767,01%3196,88
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102530,058719751,55%2248,43
AMX 13 F3 AM61001,745769657,29%1890,74
Object 430102284,818679663,54%2239,80
Type 5 Chi-Ri71052,057159553,68%1872,04
STA-181734,439319554,74%3083,81
SU-85B4420,824109554,74%1181,84
IS-4102217,918289451,06%1991,06
Ho-Ri 192247,408859455,32%2083,14
Tiger-Maus 91943,328889454,26%1858,29
Škoda T 27 81473,818849462,77%2327,65
40TP Habicha6866,176689352,69%2061,79
SU-10181452,017639358,06%2105,00
AMX 30 B102009,437719354,84%1827,17
BZ-6891654,957679246,74%1557,45
B14106,821458933,71%22,85
Vz. 68 Squall 8698,746618952,81%1168,21
T25 AT71248,076258851,14%2026,49
Jagdpanzer IV6977,556328757,47%2330,36
WZ-111 model 5A101908,136948748,28%1416,27
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6777,556818757,47%1860,85
KV-261067,806838749,43%2083,55
Object 41681286,877738754,02%1795,48
113102094,858378655,81%1990,98
IS-6 81636,728958648,84%2340,96
DZT-159 91971,248918656,98%1977,51
SU-541073,985768569,41%3677,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3377,206388564,71%1167,98
UDES 03 Alt 3 92052,319188558,82%2193,71
Excalibur 61067,557558550,59%1989,69
M446929,135768454,76%1903,89
M41 Walker Bulldog8970,798348454,76%1983,49
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5604,806438452,38%2096,71
T-127 3461,816908471,43%2743,14
WZ-111 81564,669458361,45%2201,09
Jagdpanther71455,277208357,83%2550,33
T-34-2G FT71303,208188355,42%2516,73
AT 1581509,047818349,40%1841,86
E 75 TS 81339,517718353,01%1580,12
T-103 81474,027928357,83%1656,73
VK 30.02 (D)7964,547268254,88%1710,04
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102114,558148256,10%1916,80
Vz. 71 Tesák10860,596928144,44%794,34
M10 Wolverine5557,435248156,79%1518,80
P.43 bis6755,936078046,25%1480,22
AMX 404154,952448036,25%347,31
Vz. 55102086,767868051,25%1630,13
Versuchspanzer 5791973,319448056,25%1807,31
Centurion Action X102009,197707946,84%1649,60
Char Futur 4 91846,499547965,82%1996,13
IS-M81271,317237847,44%1549,94
KR-1112463,149067848,72%1624,50
Emil II91779,877987753,25%1779,12
M3 Lee4421,514597652,63%1836,09
SMV CC-5671039,746987647,37%1597,39
M36 Jackson61056,087027663,16%2499,15
AMX Chasseur de chars 81096,617547650,00%1441,65
Strv 746783,336507554,67%1766,11
T2071097,498357561,33%2214,01
Leo71047,438297550,67%2123,26
Kranvagn102084,207477554,67%1703,02
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292053,918617549,33%1830,06
Char Mle. 75 91281,248367556,00%1852,08
Hirschkäfer112603,288677556,00%1911,47
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81670,597817556,00%2256,71
WZ-1317859,428677462,16%2305,38
M4A2E4 Sherman 5593,156727464,86%2233,94
UDES 0381503,587047352,05%1859,79
Type T-345806,406967368,49%3518,19
SDP wz 66 Grom 81845,088837352,05%2010,49
FV4202 81267,478057339,73%1640,74
T28 Concept 71312,277827354,79%2260,89
KV-371220,808337166,20%2060,10
A-4471193,417907048,57%2231,47
Ashigaru 102373,647727047,14%1743,04
IS-3A 81697,909597057,14%2047,46
Lorraine 50 t 91836,847966944,93%1910,06
M-V-Y102146,879146860,29%1731,54
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3572,417456858,82%2179,40
Felice 91716,517246741,79%1650,62
Achilles6956,698466771,64%2359,09
T-50-2 6574,127396765,67%1982,59
Dicker Max 61201,407446750,75%2901,21
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91846,808876656,06%1760,57
T23E3 7959,007286654,55%1701,37
Archer5633,185666663,64%1803,39
CS-4471206,777886553,85%2131,09
NC 70 Błyskawica101907,777296555,38%1339,04
AT 15A 7912,126876556,92%1380,80
M54 Renegade 81633,358526552,31%1851,99
AMX M4 mle. 5191780,058596459,38%1719,68
Object 252U Defender 81427,198006446,88%1657,32
VK 168.01 (P) 81448,498546357,14%1845,71
Black Prince71315,658096250,00%2131,48
Object 703 Version II 81288,508956259,68%1505,00
25TP KSUST II5709,466256152,46%2283,34
UDES 1691836,568876162,30%2249,29
Type 95 Ji-Ro61140,337286163,93%2340,85
AT 771480,528686055,00%2346,98
Löwe 81503,808876056,67%2062,83
Tiger (P)71411,128325957,63%2352,63
KV-481583,757855937,29%2018,22
A-32 4376,905205952,54%859,29
Toro 91951,909375955,93%2122,77
50TP prototyp 81302,748285853,45%1444,27
Progetto C50 mod. 6691893,789065855,17%2160,18
FV3046756,315105853,45%1422,45
GSOR the TANK 91722,628215858,62%1778,10
Nergal 81788,769825858,62%2467,37
IS-2-II81190,916465742,11%1242,60
Gorilla112617,868745757,89%1759,60
FV226 Contradictious 81799,329155754,39%2044,19
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91152,338615763,16%1966,99
Black Rock 112145,689595763,16%1493,09
T1 Heavy5744,367195669,64%2054,49
SU-182108,751035642,86%481,59
Projekt ION 81650,079135556,36%1850,39
PTZ-78112741,988485543,64%1736,08
Churchill III 5703,938995565,45%1913,64
59-Patton 81173,968835558,18%1914,30
Rambo 91804,768845556,36%1667,86
M56 Scorpion 7910,196875448,15%1227,03
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8758,047775364,15%1517,30
Vz. 60S Dravec 102439,108655248,08%1545,00
Object 752 91806,199255261,54%1671,90
K-91101944,739075168,63%1935,91
ST-II101780,927735156,86%1380,69
K-91-PT 91787,247705145,10%1674,02
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71230,048465166,67%2229,27
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81241,337595149,02%1592,30
Ikv 1035572,265935056,00%1824,53
Churchill VII6869,367015062,00%1921,48
60G FT5691,005635058,00%1884,44
AMX 65 t81075,026985052,00%1303,36
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81831,608635048,00%2262,00
Sturer Emil72078,2210094967,35%4216,96
Patton the Tank 91529,617864957,14%1603,39
M661087,337364862,50%2124,28
UDES 14 Alt 581190,135884845,83%1442,23
VK 30.01 (P)6935,836874860,42%1919,09
AMX AC mle. 4671250,697264864,58%2540,28
M10 RBFM 5811,215464860,42%2061,90
T404664,776234757,45%2511,13
FV4025 Contriver112562,779514751,06%1860,68
T-34-3 81133,627334753,19%1317,83
Strv m/425573,046374665,22%2136,44
TL-7 91915,359394660,87%2205,86
D2393,561494542,22%106,69
Valentine AT4362,894284470,45%1342,29
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91752,257744454,55%1591,09
Excelsior 5811,617794468,18%2236,79
114 SP2 102385,457334447,73%1628,89
Stinger 102478,008674341,86%1680,77
Pz.Sfl. IVb4525,243724259,52%2052,11
TT-130M 91592,388284252,38%1503,48
Ho-Ri 281641,738314153,66%2120,20
Lansen C 81476,769954168,29%2145,33
StuG IV 5613,985344148,78%1740,24
Sav m/434495,935864055,00%1808,31
Nashorn61237,487824060,00%2797,45
AAT60 81365,957904055,00%1584,70
Object 452K 102278,759864070,00%2017,30
Type 5781671,268773948,72%2169,29
TS-54 81133,447493943,59%1096,28
Sexton I 3408,793833839,47%1495,45
FV201 (A45) 7881,795833834,21%1116,87
Object 777 Version II 91988,899413756,76%2082,75
Type 63 81106,816803737,84%1089,22
T25 Pilot Number 1 81113,467813759,46%1651,54
Churchill I5843,977743675,00%2500,70
Type 97 Te-Ke 2239,193543652,78%1463,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4153,893493650,00%251,47
AMX ELC bis5395,835403655,56%1528,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4672,436043571,43%2476,45
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5507,494963554,29%1550,86
Cruiser Mk. III3230,494693565,71%1359,06
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102585,1410013557,14%2319,93
Kampfpanzer 67101840,777913551,43%1309,52
Tiger 131 61080,268203562,86%2020,36
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3624,747883560,00%3718,20
T-54 first prototype 81110,668413551,43%1627,29
S35 CA51002,827233461,76%3106,29
Spähpanzer SP I C7852,917643351,52%1970,67
TS-60 91973,247703342,42%1778,41
Object 279 early 102431,338733354,55%1458,42
T26E3 Eagle 7 71252,649443369,70%2275,97
P.43 ter71116,068623268,75%2366,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3643,344943253,13%2609,20
LPT-67 Šelma9457,845983250,00%473,33
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3272,005623262,50%1684,25
Object 25792132,889063259,38%2480,92
Leichttraktor1255,585403148,39%1611,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3287,614443148,39%1240,88
WZ-114 91970,529113170,97%2093,62
121B 101938,068463161,29%1815,73
T-345525,075233046,67%1635,29
T-703494,036113046,67%2980,64
EMIL 1951 81386,907853060,00%1687,74
M75571,175782958,62%2927,67
SDP 58 Kilana81842,008002934,48%2099,89
Windhund 81441,328302864,29%1745,05
Projet Louis 9945,717672857,14%1281,51
BT-7 artillery 3262,004002846,43%1047,94
Obsidian 81320,119372759,26%1806,26
Type 3 Ju-Nu61084,087832653,85%1790,81
TOG II* 6855,086172540,00%1559,89
T78 61138,449142572,00%2026,21
T2 Medium Tank2346,215502458,33%2833,69
M22 Locust 3492,136452437,50%2507,21
SU-76M4111,611772352,17%155,56
Type 4 Ju-To71548,9610672369,57%2687,61
Strv fm/211251,233772240,91%1796,79
P.435551,096462268,18%1922,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3407,004802254,55%1966,19
T675841,458202254,55%2890,64
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7652,416412245,45%1507,24
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91920,738162254,55%1504,44
T-29 3391,054592259,09%1649,08
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6863,186432250,00%1660,46
Großtraktor - Krupp 3479,416212277,27%2370,98
Type 586865,337142152,38%2295,37
SU-76G FT4956,718552166,67%3628,89
AltProto AMX 30 81574,909322157,14%2172,04
SU-100Y 61138,627212157,14%2062,37
T-34-85M 61164,199342166,67%2410,36
Super Hellcat 7913,956912147,62%1449,29
Durendal 102298,717582142,86%1745,96
Mitsu 1085935,506912055,00%2216,61
Pz.Kpfw. VII102157,407362035,00%1514,79
Churchill Gun Carrier61227,057631963,16%2973,91
M8A14521,116821883,33%1852,59
K-2 81408,948451855,56%1478,05
Matilda Black Prince 5781,447261850,00%2571,21
M4A1 FL 10 61031,339171861,11%2233,97
Bishop5648,535171758,82%1544,25
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6350,596501741,18%771,71
WZ-131G FT6930,946471650,00%1817,63
Type 71102193,759211675,00%1601,87
KV-220-2 5786,508651662,50%1976,62
Sherman VC Firefly 61116,199331681,25%2511,15
Vickers 6 ton 2437,635561668,75%1896,44
A-205274,803961540,00%829,51
M-II-Y71458,338961546,67%2331,69
Škoda T 45 71337,2710451566,67%2257,61
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5764,877441566,67%1288,43
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4426,205411560,00%1144,80
Stone Sentinel 81564,409901573,33%1677,45
T26E5 8880,736651540,00%864,71
Brennos 81722,678651540,00%2206,17
Pudel 61420,3611941478,57%3561,92
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91856,298961464,29%1895,41
IS-2 shielded 71338,647351457,14%2072,48
E 77 91976,078591450,00%1677,43
Bofors Tornvagn 81685,2110381471,43%2318,99
Light Mk. VIC 2235,364161442,86%1355,73
Char de transition 61254,009011457,14%2694,85
M14/412336,085571369,23%1673,03
Object 283 91772,928671353,85%1931,67
XM69 Hacker113154,549471353,85%2231,83
T-34 shielded 5616,775281338,46%1256,39
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6829,156831346,15%1410,86
T-45 2265,855051353,85%1558,86
T7 Combat Car 2143,313171338,46%552,30
Yong Bing 91574,318511361,54%1306,15
BT-74175,503341250,00%496,33
MKA 2400,255771250,00%2002,89
A46 6440,335911250,00%1285,37
M-III-Y81248,647901154,55%1528,12
ARMT 5864,736721136,36%2122,00
AC 1 Sentinel 4588,647621163,64%2582,26
Sentinelle 91469,826691136,36%1112,79
E 65 Zwilling 81270,907721050,00%1038,52
SU-85I 5986,606871050,00%2774,54
Chrysler K 81228,307341040,00%1362,53
14TP4431,00571966,67%2142,54
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6681,56788977,78%2067,51
KV-1SA 5542,33494966,67%1175,61
M6A2E1 81649,33843944,44%2096,30
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5984,44955966,67%2234,70
43 M. Toldi III 3306,11453966,67%1836,99
OCP Peacekeeper 92507,111063966,67%2662,78
Wespe3187,88297875,00%711,83
Marder 38T4848,50868875,00%3298,07
L-60 2215,50428837,50%1284,56
P26/404724,29737742,86%3115,96
T1 HMC2246,86270771,43%1597,94
T-116 3432,71340757,14%2051,43
Ashbringer 102485,00918757,14%1774,07
Saryuda 91695,86977771,43%1461,03
Valiant 51411,141152742,86%4056,28
Fantôme 92322,00847742,86%2419,13
Ares 7581479,00676616,67%1662,08
T 54D 9698,67819666,67%616,94
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81475,17799650,00%2052,98
Mars 81793,83979683,33%2150,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2180,67493666,67%1011,55
113 Beijing Opera 101920,331005666,67%1801,60
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2289,00491540,00%1515,53
M2 Light2247,80425560,00%1079,41
FV225 Collector 91481,00469520,00%839,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5702,80734560,00%1795,78
AMR 35 2227,40342560,00%1202,18
Leox 91766,20869560,00%1696,46
Vickers Mk. E Type B2265,25255450,00%996,25
H3 91940,50837450,00%1519,32
Valentine II 4395,7531340,00%1199,36
T1E6 2172,255014100,00%974,47
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41449,00918475,00%3478,92
Charioteer Nomad 82816,7513674100,00%4313,28
M4 Improved 5723,67642333,33%2332,85
Black Prince II 71863,3314383100,00%3247,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5943,67792366,67%2102,25
Object 780 101502,00571333,33%750,93
Pz.Sfl. IC 4679,33828366,67%2754,30
MTLS-1G14 3457,33582333,33%2207,96
Turán III prototípus 51487,001423366,67%6187,02
SU-100I 51095,339513100,00%2058,66
Renault FT1186,50482250,00%1242,05
4TP1697,507302100,00%5138,23
Crusader6141,003492100,00%375,38
Škoda T 15A 41321,501087250,00%3465,71
BZ-16680,0014620,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2121,50228250,00%605,64
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113986,0016232100,00%3486,83
Husarz 81131,008512100,00%1047,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61592,5078120,00%2744,14
BZ-72-1 101986,5046920,00%1220,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5955,5012522100,00%3966,43
M-VII-Y 92806,0012612100,00%2425,81
Chi-Go 71116,00731250,00%1209,52
T14 5704,008551100,00%1683,68
Kolohousenka134,00971100,00%261,00
AT-12143,006710,00%320,17
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5333,008251100,00%804,37
Škoda T 56 8489,0029010,00%130,85
Matilda LVT 41025,0011811100,00%3601,24
Prototipo 6 81435,009301100,00%1203,25
LTP 3519,009631100,00%3656,65
T-28E with F-30 41639,00164910,00%8654,96
T-44-100 81516,0013461100,00%2222,25
Churchill Crocodile 61297,0011631100,00%2348,73
Straussler V–4/40 3659,009771100,00%4032,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-12-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-10
Left: 2025-11-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-07-31
Left: 2025-11-08
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-02-26
Left: 2025-07-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-13
Left: 2025-02-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-30
Left: 2024-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-05
Left: 2024-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-26
Left: 2024-11-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-17
Left: 2024-03-23
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-03-02
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-15
Left: 2024-03-01
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-12-12
Left: 2024-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-08
Left: 2023-07-23