Choster221

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6161600387
Ø Tier7,690,000,0010,09
Victories3160051,29%00,00%00,00%20051,68%
Defeats2916147,33%00,00%00,00%17946,25%
Draws8551,39%00,00%00,00%82,07%
Battles survived1786128,99%00,00%00,00%12331,78%
Tanks destroyed594680,9700,0000,004861,26
Destruction ratio1,360,000,001,84
Tanks spotted496760,8100,0000,003250,84
Damage dealt1.408,000,000,003.119,43
Capture points599250,9700,0000,00820,21
Defense points249110,4000,0000,00120,03
Experience639,830,000,001.035,95
WN71234,990,000,001518,32
WN81686,370,000,002717,63
Total
Battles61616
Ø Tier7,69
Victories3160051,29%
Defeats2916147,33%
Draws8551,39%
Battles survived1786128,99%
Tanks destroyed594680,97
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted496760,81
Damage dealt1.408,00
Capture points599250,97
Defense points249110,40
Experience639,83
WN71234,99
WN81686,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles387
Ø Tier10,09
Victories20051,68%
Defeats17946,25%
Draws82,07%
Battles survived12331,78%
Tanks destroyed4861,26
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted3250,84
Damage dealt3.119,43
Capture points820,21
Defense points120,03
Experience1.035,95
WN71518,32
WN82717,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles240000
Victories11347,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12150,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7631,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1800,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1300,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.163,960,000,000,00
Capture points3151,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2661,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience714,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles240
Victories11347,08%
Defeats12150,42%
Draws62,50%
Battles survived7631,67%
Tanks destroyed1800,75
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1300,54
Damage dealt2.163,96
Capture points3151,31
Defense points2661,11
Experience714,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt791,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points584,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience216,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories216,67%
Defeats975,00%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed40,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted30,25
Damage dealt791,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points584,83
Experience216,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed131,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt681,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience346,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed131,30
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted50,50
Damage dealt681,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience346,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1234,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2365,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived617,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt587,860,000,000,00
Capture points120,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience247,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1234,29%
Defeats2365,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived617,14%
Tanks destroyed290,83
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted210,60
Damage dealt587,86
Capture points120,34
Defense points00,00
Experience247,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2417000
Victories107744,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats129153,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws492,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived86135,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15310,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20840,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt980,270,000,000,00
Capture points49432,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points46951,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience448,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles2417
Victories107744,56%
Defeats129153,41%
Draws492,03%
Battles survived86135,62%
Tanks destroyed15310,63
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted20840,86
Damage dealt980,27
Capture points49432,05
Defense points46951,94
Experience448,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1498000
Victories73949,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats74649,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws130,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived59939,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10410,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10330,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.306,890,000,000,00
Capture points36672,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points47013,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience574,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles1498
Victories73949,33%
Defeats74649,80%
Draws130,87%
Battles survived59939,99%
Tanks destroyed10410,69
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted10330,69
Damage dealt1.306,89
Capture points36672,45
Defense points47013,14
Experience574,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2547,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2750,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1732,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.699,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points721,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience657,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2547,17%
Defeats2750,94%
Draws11,89%
Battles survived1732,08%
Tanks destroyed290,55
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted290,55
Damage dealt1.699,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points721,36
Experience657,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (632)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-100Y 6766,01433198151,49%1367,06
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81709,69736144650,07%1922,88
Predatore 92688,351063114954,13%2800,63
FV4202 81038,83584113645,95%1339,98
WZ-120-1G FT 81455,35659111051,62%1732,17
BZ-176 82047,41101993257,83%2249,86
E 25 71000,5053686851,38%1595,41
KV-26775,8745284153,86%1392,01
Somua SM 81794,2792158754,68%2171,09
ShPTK-TVP 100 81825,3692658058,79%2448,48
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82099,9590956056,96%2388,31
IS7821,5642354449,82%1054,89
VK 75.01 (K) 81912,4595953952,50%2573,82
Type 6191514,4952152347,61%1528,74
TS-6 92367,3498247653,57%2413,02
AMX M4 mle. 49 81432,6977247055,53%1942,84
Cromwell6619,8041245450,22%1292,36
Conqueror91248,9251645046,89%1027,28
KV-856611,5137744848,88%961,58
SU-130PM 81985,5692943557,47%2283,16
M-VII-Y 92893,36117339858,54%2792,37
Rambo 92355,33102939455,08%2526,46
Vz. 55102753,9285138752,20%2236,05
STA-181043,3148237444,92%1396,80
FV215b (183) 102114,2169135949,30%1601,81
M47 Iron Arnie 81784,7893935955,71%2386,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81023,3139835545,07%873,44
KR-1113354,83106835555,77%2478,20
Super Conqueror102295,7776435451,69%1889,05
BZ-79113546,99106133552,84%2405,83
WZ-1328673,3644533448,80%1112,49
Caernarvon81141,1155033156,50%1401,72
Type 586538,2140133052,73%1071,98
Object 430U102297,5177231949,53%2032,43
T-103 81480,1479031654,11%1731,07
Taschenratte113888,15121031159,16%2878,53
T297907,6043330147,51%1106,31
IS-27928,2345729949,50%1274,78
60TP Lewandowskiego102322,7974329650,00%1687,59
STB-1101918,3168129446,26%1585,44
AMX AC mle. 467673,5335529352,90%875,41
Sturer Emil7730,3233628743,55%889,92
Tiger II81013,1046228547,02%1073,55
T110E4102560,7278228450,70%2008,43
Ho-Ri 3102757,1781828255,32%1998,93
Tiger I71299,5168127956,27%1897,11
AMX M4 mle. 54102785,9796927157,20%2312,70
E 65 Zwilling 82597,03123726556,98%3180,80
T25/27803,4942926448,48%1089,16
Cromwell B 6941,6172626256,87%2016,04
AMX Chasseur de chars 8888,4257925848,45%1101,71
Char Futur 4 92089,6687825653,52%2139,20
Leopard 1102422,1878825248,81%2017,73
Tiger-Maus 92272,9292824851,61%2238,25
DBV-152 102676,7072224348,15%1901,60
Type 5 Chi-Ri7651,1042223746,84%937,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 507574,7237223350,64%623,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007803,3042423143,72%1178,02
O-Ni71051,5148022951,09%1414,54
KV-15367,9729522849,56%645,04
T-34-85M 61327,8578022653,10%2787,66
T-34-17701,5241822355,16%1079,44
Comet7779,6547622150,23%1271,88
AMX M4 mle. 457783,8843322045,45%941,34
WZ-1317523,6242321647,69%933,65
Challenger7644,1839121647,22%771,57
SU-1006588,3940521455,14%1033,69
A-447737,0540121451,40%1040,00
T110E5102533,7686420952,63%2081,43
ELC EVEN 90 8671,8461120954,07%1353,31
PTZ-78113689,11100720854,33%2427,98
STK-2113784,14107420751,21%2975,75
T207962,6450320643,69%1334,86
AMX 50 B102872,0192620154,73%2489,81
IS-7102880,7791720153,23%2624,92
SU-100M17700,7438520150,75%869,78
AMX 13 F3 AM6460,0927219746,19%542,39
T 55A 92011,8476519749,24%2004,68
T-34-856511,8940419653,57%956,49
VK 30.02 (D)7772,6541219645,41%1136,08
T-437637,1440519646,43%887,57
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81479,2761419647,45%1624,07
Type 63 81845,1597019555,90%2364,33
T26E4 SuperPershing 81797,8784719360,62%2744,30
AMX 50 10081018,8047519151,83%1056,28
Panther II8900,0347718948,15%1032,71
Ares 90 C113026,11104518959,26%2468,60
Bisonte C45 81584,6382918952,91%1761,89
LTTB8598,8747218860,11%1167,51
E 75 TS 81696,8682618849,47%2079,88
Sherman Firefly6562,3435418243,96%946,87
Object 277102146,9068517948,04%1796,29
SU-1527623,9836717750,28%800,71
ARL 446450,7133417746,89%655,63
SDP wz 66 Grom 81863,5985817749,15%2009,40
IS-381355,3652717650,00%1609,69
Škoda T 256719,7747817554,86%1428,70
Type 4 Chi-To6453,1831317443,10%722,77
Maus102471,7593417459,77%2084,81
M127615,2934717348,55%645,65
Type 59 81650,1189817154,39%2419,33
Tortoise91789,3383317152,63%1509,32
AT 86469,5830017044,71%661,35
M48A5 Patton102524,0383517048,82%2095,64
AMX 12 t6274,4935716952,66%620,01
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101530,1777516749,10%1752,82
Gonsalo 81645,4388316655,42%1825,28
T-345277,2325416544,85%580,86
VK 36.01 (H)6463,9732316547,27%648,02
Type T-345286,7826616542,42%602,78
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5296,4628316546,06%683,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102297,5182516446,95%1953,48
T-1506521,1840116453,66%815,65
M446466,6529716354,60%741,44
M26 Pershing8892,6148716150,93%1081,25
VK 30.01 (P)6451,5033216150,31%669,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65102472,5980315848,10%2004,35
Nashorn6494,2729215845,57%739,95
M18 Hellcat6445,0832115649,36%661,89
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81754,3684615664,10%2292,61
M40/M4381034,0653315545,16%1055,61
Black Prince7805,7345915149,67%1029,84
CS-63102506,9588015157,62%2256,12
Jagdpanzer IV6378,3328315047,33%547,70
VK 30.01 (D)6525,2435715050,00%1002,92
Manticore101281,3671515044,00%1553,62
Churchill VII6510,6040114847,30%758,09
P.43 ter7908,6742814745,58%1441,09
Gorilla113311,99100114656,16%2261,82
P.44 Pantera81082,7455914551,03%1331,67
FV230 Canopener102936,6590314448,61%2186,34
CS-52 LIS 81717,7486914456,25%2310,12
BZ-75102732,6093414357,34%2303,05
T499951,7558614353,15%1347,25
SU-855375,0626014151,06%765,45
Prototipo 6 82257,8099414146,81%2562,00
M66537,9934814048,57%719,97
T57 Heavy102785,2688514051,43%2366,36
ARL V396390,2032713944,60%534,14
Object 268 Version 4101994,4466813545,19%1359,09
Fauteur113695,26103613544,44%2838,54
Cobra 92159,1087113450,00%2163,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5263,9924413245,45%556,48
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 82082,30104013259,09%3226,37
M4A3E8 Sherman6528,1340013148,85%1001,58
M4A1 Sherman5451,1237413052,31%1208,12
VK 30.02 (M)6470,7734613053,08%848,05
Spähpanzer SP I C7671,2944213052,31%1364,51
AT 77944,9543712949,61%1200,59
Ares 90102444,5993512958,14%2177,02
Type 5 Heavy103133,04102712758,27%2446,81
M36 Jackson6584,6633212651,59%897,91
FV217 Badger102723,8089412655,56%2286,59
O-I6834,6144412551,20%1572,14
T376418,3335012347,97%1087,73
Concept No. 5103077,8399012362,60%2761,55
T328766,2539512245,90%659,88
Object 705A102012,9868412251,64%1670,11
T675223,1521912142,98%262,90
G.W. Tiger91015,7262412052,50%867,12
Pz.Sfl. IVc5333,3226312050,83%650,05
MT-256209,2630412051,67%478,84
Prototipo Standard B91645,2963711950,42%1472,33
Pz.Kpfw. VII102758,0584311947,90%2246,76
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505280,1920011850,00%455,76
Charioteer Nomad 81828,2684011851,69%2119,47
AMBT 81817,5086611747,01%2183,39
A-436383,6836811652,59%671,26
FV4004 Conway91748,4361311645,69%1457,40
StuG III Ausf. G5294,4325811551,30%554,19
T1 Heavy5439,4734111555,65%833,13
WZ-132-1101827,4484211453,51%2226,68
E 100102475,9186111353,10%1969,21
59-166242,1835311256,25%607,59
Object 261101324,2362811248,21%1015,35
Lorraine 40 t 81443,0272610954,13%1808,04
Strv 103B102781,6388110751,40%2234,32
AMX 13 757438,4036810650,00%755,58
UDES 15/16102461,9296310661,32%2093,22
Type 71102875,1396410652,83%2281,08
Object 70591754,6267410558,10%1668,63
BDR G1 B5412,3734410449,04%714,72
ISU-15281140,8257510454,81%1129,14
M46 Patton91354,8653310450,00%1266,31
T216291,5234810452,88%702,53
Grille 15102524,6379010456,73%1899,07
Hummel6427,7728210348,54%488,77
Leopard Prototyp A91651,7172410346,60%1359,87
Object 43091500,4858810351,46%1422,44
Versuchspanzer 5792849,50113010154,46%2829,01
FV1066 Senlac 8707,0855110148,51%1312,83
STG 81295,4762110045,00%1447,23
M415289,162209954,55%374,70
M5 Stuart4128,501959842,86%135,03
M41 Walker Bulldog8410,883309833,67%457,82
XM551 Sheridan101688,957269845,92%2041,76
Löwe 81261,486719847,96%1415,77
E 50 Ausf. M102384,406399744,33%1892,59
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102291,936999753,61%1912,89
Panther7814,306199644,79%1195,24
Heavy Tank No. VI 61536,919889654,17%3508,03
Crusader6272,012899443,62%601,77
50TP Tyszkiewicza91396,907469255,43%1268,93
M75197,322609248,91%564,97
VK 100.01 (P)81452,187859256,52%1805,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu5319,883489148,35%823,20
Centurion Mk. 7/191474,457989147,25%1455,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4112,791879041,11%135,97
122 TM 81430,637599051,11%1622,36
P.43 bis6689,633818946,07%1179,25
M3 Lee4205,802418949,44%625,07
S35 CA5430,033458952,81%972,77
FV380591016,806098949,44%944,10
Indien-Panzer81182,526198939,33%1321,42
HWK 30 8869,357238964,04%1733,05
VK 28.016348,673268748,28%882,23
AMX 50 Foch B102819,229218754,02%2412,31
K-2 81579,418198751,72%1731,59
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81380,549018756,32%1903,90
TNH T Vz. 5192007,449318650,00%1904,71
WZ-111 model 1-491545,497168555,29%1538,31
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7279,963008543,53%360,16
G.W. Tiger (P)8898,735818551,76%978,67
FV227 Conceiver81602,849108555,29%1997,99
Caliban 81388,737458545,88%1577,33
Churchill I5291,302748446,43%441,05
CS-5991794,648998457,14%1856,31
VK 16.02 Leopard5226,472828145,68%540,34
WZ-111 model 5A102731,848328143,21%2240,25
SU-85B4233,792068043,75%421,09
WZ-113G FT103059,609958061,25%2309,96
Type 5782028,7410328058,75%2737,56
AMX 50 Foch92222,208418057,50%2176,00
GSOR 1010 FB 81751,758207949,37%2281,62
T404252,542037851,28%532,33
T-1091164,926337837,18%941,81
Kampfpanzer 67102971,0310327858,97%2550,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4207,611877751,95%428,59
T3091735,017507748,05%1525,29
AMX ELC bis5186,323657755,84%545,57
M5A1 Stuart4215,592277653,95%694,97
E 5092166,579737653,95%2482,56
Stitch 82075,0710337655,26%2609,93
Valentine3190,482157549,33%540,65
Object 432U113039,6310267556,00%2501,60
Vz. 62 Jasan 92446,259447541,33%2153,46
SDP 58 Kilana81814,008317455,41%2093,54
B14226,322167346,58%464,93
Object 274a 81577,998647346,58%1891,11
AMX 50 12091066,105377247,22%812,95
Vz. 63P113534,2511137254,17%2511,47
Sherman III5388,262997251,39%1010,73
Centurion Mk. I81010,036657145,07%1259,99
T54E192034,389797160,56%2115,50
T-54 ltwt.91127,667977156,34%1807,09
Chimera 82094,089857147,89%2294,60
Matilda4244,602157047,14%527,52
Type 4 Heavy91526,967077047,14%1413,50
BZ-6891995,376907047,14%1916,75
121B 102139,468157050,00%1850,03
Tiger (P)7790,034286960,87%986,71
ST vz. 394223,182286852,94%646,22
A-205103,041796848,53%158,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4128,851846838,24%76,48
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91795,917496850,00%1677,64
TVP T 50/51102347,048776759,70%2360,63
Lion 102504,377436747,76%2110,11
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81446,596066645,45%1586,33
Black Rock 112820,489706651,52%1952,15
Progetto C50 mod. 6691518,208556555,38%1448,73
53TP Markowskiego81222,737686454,69%1388,45
ST-I91428,355506346,03%1198,32
Charioteer81049,105166341,27%1013,86
STA-2 81424,597346341,27%1975,88
Škoda T 245379,772856253,23%1016,81
Somua SAu 404211,652136246,77%422,85
Marder 38T4215,791896241,94%329,70
M10391334,545276147,54%1166,68
Bretagne Panther 61015,857246157,38%2262,68
Object 70492622,9210586068,33%2410,39
212A91327,307506055,00%1242,83
Alecto4181,551936040,00%256,63
G.W. E 100101199,076026048,33%870,10
T71 DA7863,484536053,33%1877,64
M10 Wolverine5321,253365949,15%569,77
AT 25416,743635837,93%914,25
T-284217,122285752,63%609,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 518622,843655738,60%416,95
Char Mle. 75 91347,827555747,37%2191,08
Emil I81277,757545646,43%1339,51
Brennos 81739,898555653,57%2238,81
E 7592004,966195545,45%1709,80
M8A14244,002415547,27%501,90
TS-54 81719,008205554,55%2134,84
Mäuschen91140,547155450,00%911,19
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114262,5912115455,56%3341,76
O-I Experimental5558,264135358,49%1107,49
FV4005 Stage II101484,665605345,28%928,15
Škoda T 5091573,967845253,85%1418,86
Kranvagn102425,217995255,77%2094,92
CS-5381075,105365244,23%1378,95
BZ-16681141,756035253,85%1244,06
Ares 8591864,379445251,92%1997,22
LHMTV81060,738005255,77%1955,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91938,968605152,94%1818,91
1108906,124165042,00%937,67
Ferdinand81103,365975056,00%1054,85
Škoda T 40 61165,507385056,00%2446,10
Obsidian 81506,909824955,10%2069,26
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102435,457164948,98%1816,65
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91234,458224957,14%1920,48
AMX 404160,382494850,00%495,22
Grille5252,191914746,81%358,10
Type 4 Ju-To71606,879394753,19%2305,98
Birch Gun4217,132014647,83%696,57
56TP 81713,029354654,35%2047,78
Covenanter5198,422564555,56%557,14
IS-M81206,786514540,00%1264,04
IS-2M 71649,479764557,78%2515,25
Stinger 102720,049344555,56%2263,12
TNH 105/100081352,598904465,91%1783,87
AMX 105 AM mle. 474301,912424456,82%1037,28
Concept 1B 92472,8210044450,00%2108,15
Leox 92674,6810714454,55%2568,07
Strv 746805,293984242,86%1527,71
FCM 36 Pak 40 3767,887204254,76%2566,27
M374180,121874254,76%529,39
Vz. 60S Dravec 103421,5211214264,29%2589,63
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102489,338754257,14%2099,25
VK 30.01 (H)5195,632724136,59%177,84
Object 25791228,465404153,66%1025,34
Patton the Tank 91688,769014165,85%1941,19
T28 Concept 71019,765234153,66%1548,04
B.U.G.I.6932,485234060,00%1775,22
CS-4471004,355084037,50%1263,22
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71054,355184050,00%1380,02
Emil II91866,238823956,41%1906,65
M53/M559785,694553938,46%477,14
Stone Sentinel 81659,9510383958,97%1933,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)364,421283850,00%82,44
Sexton II3101,031533852,63%289,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3169,761963857,89%481,89
Ho-Ri 281416,167753860,53%1713,26
T-5491509,668213857,89%1462,20
M24 Chaffee5212,532903847,37%575,95
Hotchkiss H352463,593043759,46%2842,96
Centurion Action X102544,577183756,76%2397,08
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91060,926043748,65%719,19
Vz. 44-171195,087583661,11%1743,84
Ikv 90 Typ B7710,143913650,00%956,00
Cruiser Mk. II2153,611633650,00%567,89
P26/404332,742633545,71%803,80
SDP 57 Gowika71608,468893560,00%2435,51
Valentine AT4150,001403540,00%173,33
FV229 Contender91938,437163534,29%1527,12
AE Phase I 92621,839663551,43%3254,24
Nergal 81336,407813545,71%1397,64
Pawlack Tank61088,946793455,88%1987,81
TS-60 92150,749343452,94%2163,17
Caernarvon Action X 81217,387453447,06%1508,60
Grant4207,612243339,39%473,93
Carro d'assalto P.8871143,947543342,42%1465,81
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291411,827653345,45%1032,09
Chi-To SP71508,707203366,67%2065,75
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792266,069593351,52%2127,86
P.435459,253623253,13%1259,98
Vickers Medium Mk. III3203,131713234,38%599,04
T56 GMC399,311203234,38%82,14
Object 26391182,844663253,13%914,03
Excalibur 61273,258433262,50%2388,63
SMV CC-6781183,776443135,48%1127,29
Type 3 Ju-Nu61332,269103154,84%2263,14
Type 6892004,719313161,29%1920,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3108,811663138,71%177,82
FV224 Chopper71603,4510323164,52%2516,00
IS-2 shielded 71029,295693141,94%1306,33
Ashigaru 102041,947573154,84%1394,92
Lorraine 39L AM3149,371613050,00%372,37
Ikv 65 Alt II6872,473993056,67%1918,84
WZ-132A9564,375553053,33%591,11
SDP 44 Burza61240,237423053,33%2595,61
T9591760,207193043,33%1227,66
Bishop5266,672163050,00%457,94
40TP Habicha6598,313142934,48%900,46
UDES 0381057,976992965,52%1160,83
Type 95 Heavy4337,623732941,38%1053,88
BZ-5871210,388492962,07%1710,85
Saryuda 92216,799342955,17%1957,04
T78 61016,245952944,83%1330,38
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481440,148422857,14%1634,10
KV-37799,933632835,71%856,68
T3 HMC2176,321962842,86%660,82
Pz.Sfl. IVb4322,362562867,86%1268,93
Vz. 64 Blesk81030,857412755,56%1723,26
AltProto AMX 30 81407,748032744,44%1989,32
Strv m/425460,124172661,54%1354,31
AMX 383133,731982653,85%311,73
Type 95 Ji-Ro6908,735402646,15%1555,33
Cruiser Mk. IV4129,351632630,77%153,33
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6498,083252642,31%766,66
Matilda IV 5319,543192650,00%688,76
Ikv 1035227,042152556,00%431,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4153,282162556,00%476,40
Renault UE 573168,121892560,00%512,57
Waffenträger auf E 100102044,207892556,00%1435,70
SU-2-122 5748,085552548,00%1857,77
VK 45.03 71940,7611212556,00%3107,31
AMX AC mle. 488805,426462450,00%772,97
GSOR the TANK 91731,547812470,83%1747,74
Projet Louis 91391,717122441,67%1760,41
Durendal 102863,008822454,17%2232,75
Jagdpanther7668,353592356,52%825,70
SU-14-28753,095822352,17%688,65
SU-76M4118,001502356,52%215,01
Hotchkiss EBR7293,483342330,43%315,59
Pz.Kpfw. 5582512,1311902365,22%2725,19
Stuart I-IV3174,951742231,82%470,71
S-517754,953622240,91%664,19
T-463197,183282259,09%855,70
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3244,591982254,55%843,93
Strv 103-092316,689312263,64%2260,89
T110E3102166,058122254,55%1531,43
Leo7712,335892157,14%1139,42
Pz.Kpfw. II2101,381692142,86%206,43
UDES 14 Alt 58935,105852133,33%892,82
G.W. Panther7838,297532161,90%1071,91
Spähpanzer Ru 2519506,523682142,86%523,72
ARMT 5818,336342157,14%2027,86
Cruiser Mk. III380,551252045,00%141,17
Jagdtiger92545,3510742050,00%2515,18
Archer5225,751802045,00%278,48
T-703170,651912055,00%589,60
M-VI-Y91759,758832050,00%1710,91
Object 283 91616,807632060,00%1721,14
Object 703 Version II 81916,5011142055,00%2164,99
D23113,792191952,63%289,29
LT vz. 383200,682561952,63%824,28
Lago4318,894111952,63%1026,20
AT-1289,89871936,84%106,36
SDP 40 Zadymka5873,266321989,47%2040,03
Windhund 81794,008671963,16%1914,27
Tiger 131 61534,8410671968,42%3029,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61510,8910091957,89%3579,00
M7 Priest3110,111491866,67%286,72
Semovente M43 Bassotto6859,066681866,67%1583,89
T-448397,112941827,78%210,73
SU-54172,281471833,33%146,36
UDES 1691049,897871866,67%996,16
Object 41681344,118251855,56%1662,47
Panhard AMD 178B6286,064291861,11%813,24
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9389,675371850,00%370,85
Fantôme 92159,008111844,44%1970,60
Vickers Mk. E Type B2121,241711752,94%428,80
M-V-Y102681,009571752,94%2363,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6593,475851752,94%1580,30
M3 Stuart3198,064051668,75%924,56
Type 98 Ke-Ni3323,632911656,25%1630,04
Sav m/434275,502121637,50%559,73
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2103,561271650,00%282,02
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6750,006451662,50%2013,62
T34 81403,536271546,67%1848,03
T-262114,131631560,00%523,20
O-Ho81054,474241520,00%864,85
Škoda T 177596,275171526,67%1042,32
Wespe385,801371553,33%187,31
SU-263127,601381526,67%94,90
King Tiger (Captured) 71053,477281560,00%1423,91
Rinoceronte103164,299971450,00%2639,25
DS PZInż5875,144301450,00%2663,43
AMX 65 t8662,144851442,86%551,20
Object 260 102347,438041450,00%1848,07
T1 Cunningham199,001781353,85%486,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)265,461331338,46%75,43
SMV CC-5671042,927601361,54%1556,33
60G FT5616,693231338,46%1249,12
Renault FT AC2187,381351338,46%550,85
T28 Prototype8526,773441330,77%235,03
FV601 Saladin8808,317101353,85%900,04
KV-1 shielded 5852,9210311369,23%2237,75
M6A2E1 81212,547411369,23%1628,78
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81062,084831353,85%1124,47
Renault FT 75 BS2167,751241250,00%905,93
Semovente M415395,583601233,33%673,16
Marder II3152,251821250,00%336,82
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5689,334471241,67%1373,91
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68691,427131258,33%1231,51
IS-2-II8757,254451233,33%523,53
Type 97 Chi-Ha3169,551991145,45%375,51
Panzerjäger I2142,731481154,55%441,87
KV-1SA 5815,097261145,45%1750,34
Ram II 51103,368701145,45%3425,75
T1E6 251,361301154,55%134,64
TS-5 81501,555331136,36%1525,28
M4A1 FL 10 61441,369501154,55%2982,98
Renault Otsu1120,001711050,00%422,46
50TP prototyp 81703,5010001050,00%2326,98
M2 Medium Tank3155,702871060,00%559,14
Mitsu 10851063,707351060,00%2415,48
AMX M4 mle. 5191833,807211040,00%1411,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5695,307431060,00%1975,13
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61443,608431040,00%3159,50
Strv S1 81201,704771030,00%969,22
Vickers Medium Mk. I147,4498955,56%127,82
Ikv 72342,78109955,56%154,68
MS-1164,56127944,44%122,69
T-34-2G FT7668,00737966,67%946,85
T6 Medium4864,56359955,56%2293,35
M-II-Y7914,11601955,56%1168,07
T77 81487,00854944,44%1805,92
Char de transition 61218,89936966,67%2408,77
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61577,67986933,33%3552,82
T26E3 Eagle 7 71938,89955922,22%3057,53
M15/423338,13332850,00%1148,62
M2 Light2176,38291862,50%678,49
Gabler’s Destroyer 5473,13607875,00%1451,30
Lorraine 50 t 92463,50943850,00%2600,70
Ashbringer 102972,381055862,50%2472,46
M10 RBFM 51304,751013862,50%3687,70
Chi-Ni2204,57219742,86%969,35
Strv m/40L3148,57249771,43%528,62
Ares 7582507,141229757,14%3624,80
K-91-PT 91426,57717771,43%1455,64
M4-85 5829,14801771,43%2289,14
T-50-2 6537,71390757,14%1534,01
T7 Combat Car 2247,43469785,71%1475,53
114 SP2 102669,71995771,43%2332,77
Super Hellcat 7800,29385728,57%852,45
Renault FT181,83172650,00%308,52
Type 95 Ha-Go2138,83225666,67%674,77
Loyd Gun Carriage282,00144666,67%521,75
Pz.Kpfw. I2112,00193650,00%351,83
LTC II 91438,67746650,00%1858,77
Black Prince II 72420,671621683,33%5647,01
T-34 with L-11 4522,67655650,00%1979,21
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2157,83246633,33%366,25
Matilda LVT 4830,00664633,33%1741,68
M22148,20256560,00%700,47
10TP3164,40155540,00%459,91
25TP KSUST II5419,00271540,00%813,06
Leichttraktor176,80122540,00%111,76
T2 Medium Tank2174,60362580,00%1037,75
SU-76G FT4338,40275580,00%779,47
WZ-131G FT6795,60352520,00%1063,94
Jagdpanzer E 100101603,60387520,00%783,60
M-III-Y81253,80816540,00%1086,27
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3627,80633540,00%1090,42
Lansen C 81072,00673540,00%1072,18
A46 6378,00396540,00%972,21
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51008,40731580,00%2081,05
GSR 3301 Setter7339,20677580,00%806,72
Vickers Medium Mk. II2101,00234450,00%362,10
BT-7466,25252450,00%106,82
Renault NC-311110,75123425,00%390,96
45TP Habicha7330,25238425,00%128,02
Type 5 Ke-Ho4398,25340475,00%1552,00
Type 91 Heavy3218,25281450,00%631,07
SU-1018696,0020540,00%493,32
KV-48550,50429450,00%451,26
VK 20.01 (D)4190,25161425,00%347,25
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2111,75160450,00%538,27
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 31024,2512284100,00%2967,91
M16/43 Sahariano 3742,50803475,00%2650,46
Valentine II 4519,00828450,00%2403,25
Primo Victoria 8952,751017475,00%1444,43
M56 Scorpion 71655,75996475,00%2982,73
LTP 352,50110450,00%93,03
Sherman VC Firefly 6519,50488450,00%757,74
Valiant 5632,508144100,00%1379,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2348,50621425,00%1638,25
A7E3 3361,50365425,00%1072,82
Churchill Crocodile 61920,501301475,00%3866,56
M4A1 Revalorisé 8580,0027940,00%344,26
AMR P.103 2216,75323475,00%854,45
BT-22136,33180366,67%661,56
D12136,33359333,33%413,16
Cruiser Mk. I1117,67225366,67%605,68
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2250,67405366,67%1167,07
Strv m/31 3480,33696366,67%1510,34
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C321,00112366,67%247,77
Somua S35369,33122366,67%203,35
T-602286,33248333,33%1335,98
FSV Scheme A71395,00881333,33%2709,41
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3592,6746530,00%2489,15
Pz.Sfl. IC 4554,6738630,00%1835,84
MKA 2386,33640366,67%1555,68
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4940,67934333,33%2810,28
Light Mk. VIC 2249,675993100,00%1333,91
StuG IV 5666,67388366,67%1966,15
BT-7 artillery 3420,00501333,33%1734,34
Type 64 6261,67389333,33%306,20
Chi-Go 71368,33631333,33%1413,81
Strv m/382118,50144250,00%352,81
L6/402369,005292100,00%1577,82
T1 HMC2175,50161250,00%962,32
SU-18248,0090250,00%106,11
Škoda T 15A 41097,001108250,00%2906,79
T3E2 Medium Tank 3990,5010112100,00%4552,92
IT-3 4232,0027020,00%389,27
T-116 3167,0014920,00%400,93
T-45 2261,50312250,00%1234,85
MTLS-1G14 3411,50316250,00%1597,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2635,50752250,00%1997,91
M22 Locust 3143,00232250,00%375,65
Matilda Black Prince 5672,5037820,00%1679,60
SU-85I 51816,0017672100,00%7892,18
Tetrarch 2434,00531250,00%2089,72
AMX ELC 901 61240,5010372100,00%3531,74
FCM 2C 31021,50618250,00%3664,26
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5111,50607250,00%177,23
Object 244 6619,00570250,00%658,46
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82012,5012402100,00%2946,54
43 M. Toldi III 3425,00517250,00%2160,11
SU-100I 52013,501101250,00%4593,15
Kolohousenka1143,002591100,00%829,47
Strv fm/21181,002691100,00%449,95
Fiat 30001177,002931100,00%1103,18
LT vz. 35269,001411100,00%315,65
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2155,0012610,00%699,61
7TP2264,003411100,00%1137,77
Pvlvv fm/4220,004110,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2160,002291100,00%921,17
Panzerwagen 39 3748,009721100,00%5089,61
Durchbruchswagen 2480,002411100,00%261,00
HWK 128489,0012310,00%488,68
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3272,0022510,00%563,30
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2206,006141100,00%606,70
AMR 35 2413,005491100,00%2385,91
L-60 2292,008061100,00%1573,32
Sexton I 3160,0015610,00%259,68
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4407,0038910,00%1150,33
Straussler V–4/40 3683,009691100,00%2889,08
M3A3 Stuart 31255,0010261100,00%3185,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-18
Left: 2026-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-15
Left: 2026-06-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-06-10
Left: 2026-06-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-06
Left: 2026-06-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-05-24
Left: 2026-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-24
Left: 2026-05-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-10
Left: 2026-03-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-09
Left: 2026-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-31
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-28
Left: 2025-12-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-03
Left: 2025-09-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-08-29
Left: 2025-08-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-08-11
Left: 2025-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-16
Left: 2025-08-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-03-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-18
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-18
Left: 2024-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-10
Left: 2023-08-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-12-16
Left: 2023-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2023-08-07