Chempion321

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-02-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15422066
Ø Tier7,350,008,678,67
Victories797051,68%00,00%233,33%233,33%
Defeats723046,88%00,00%466,67%466,67%
Draws2221,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived439928,52%00,00%233,33%233,33%
Tanks destroyed141090,9100,0010,1710,17
Destruction ratio1,280,000,250,25
Tanks spotted204771,3300,00162,67162,67
Damage dealt1.218,500,001.399,171.399,17
Capture points83050,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points71870,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience573,100,00623,50623,50
WN71250,110,00707,07707,07
WN81714,140,001136,811369,59
Total
Battles15422
Ø Tier7,35
Victories797051,68%
Defeats723046,88%
Draws2221,44%
Battles survived439928,52%
Tanks destroyed141090,91
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted204771,33
Damage dealt1.218,50
Capture points83050,54
Defense points71870,47
Experience573,10
WN71250,11
WN81714,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Ø Tier8,67
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted162,67
Damage dealt1.399,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience623,50
WN7707,07
WN81136,81
Past 30 days
Battles6
Ø Tier8,67
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted162,67
Damage dealt1.399,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience623,50
WN7707,07
WN81369,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles302000
Victories12742,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16955,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8929,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2150,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4691,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.986,640,000,000,00
Capture points2310,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4571,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience509,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles302
Victories12742,05%
Defeats16955,96%
Draws61,99%
Battles survived8929,47%
Tanks destroyed2150,71
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted4691,55
Damage dealt1.986,64
Capture points2310,76
Defense points4571,51
Experience509,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1144,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1456,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted461,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt749,160,000,000,00
Capture points542,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience423,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1144,00%
Defeats1456,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived832,00%
Tanks destroyed120,48
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted461,84
Damage dealt749,16
Capture points542,16
Defense points00,00
Experience423,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt465,730,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1006,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience420,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed20,13
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted171,13
Damage dealt465,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points1006,67
Experience420,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4804000
Victories260954,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats207943,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1162,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived177136,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed35550,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted55361,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt973,900,000,000,00
Capture points85911,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points95992,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience493,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles4804
Victories260954,31%
Defeats207943,28%
Draws1162,41%
Battles survived177136,87%
Tanks destroyed35550,74
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted55361,15
Damage dealt973,90
Capture points85911,79
Defense points95992,00
Experience493,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles882000
Victories44150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43549,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26129,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7770,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14701,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.991,180,000,000,00
Capture points10321,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8330,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience638,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles882
Victories44150,00%
Defeats43549,32%
Draws60,68%
Battles survived26129,59%
Tanks destroyed7770,88
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted14701,67
Damage dealt1.991,18
Capture points10321,17
Defense points8330,94
Experience638,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (229)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101367,7971587452,17%1919,07
121B 102302,7373272156,59%2141,45
IS-7102476,8679371755,09%2348,79
Kranvagn102464,2374970953,31%2135,04
Cromwell6773,5756262953,74%1731,30
MTLS-1G14 3382,9841642955,01%1910,84
KV-26781,0647834352,19%1405,86
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681146,9864332555,38%2399,13
T-4481648,1082931453,18%2632,77
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4473,0232130055,00%1415,10
ShPTK-TVP 100 81846,7688229455,78%2353,22
Emil II91566,6356828748,43%1439,14
T-34-8561136,9071127757,04%2798,84
AMX 12 t6781,9062127660,51%2990,51
IS-381191,8760724151,87%1360,74
Emil I81212,1551223953,56%1427,53
Leo7752,1036423743,04%996,16
G.W. Tiger (P)81048,4352323448,72%1086,58
Object 25791502,3370421654,17%1544,69
E 7592069,0675820754,11%2233,31
VK 100.01 (P)81241,6875920148,26%1365,82
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8840,6655718953,44%1766,64
Churchill I5310,9427618050,00%523,39
CS-5381427,9556317445,40%2066,09
M127935,0861917140,94%1032,85
O-Ni71011,7249416255,56%1412,66
M2 Medium Tank3430,3433916051,88%1906,51
KV-15429,1333116050,63%805,58
Panhard AMD 178B6919,0164015256,58%3339,44
Hotchkiss EBR71125,0164815057,33%3143,77
T-1091453,9351214443,75%1311,34
FV215b (183) 101931,6560714358,74%1493,24
Ikv 65 Alt II6401,1524714238,73%460,08
HWK 128474,7463113638,24%628,96
AMX 13 757829,4147312944,96%1886,23
IS7888,5248212455,65%1244,96
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92193,4585912461,29%2232,04
O-Ho81044,8350812152,89%1110,51
Ikv 1035238,7423211853,39%456,78
CS-63102094,7369411650,86%1788,47
Black Prince71032,2258210953,21%1540,40
Caernarvon81583,7566910848,15%2034,84
Super Conqueror103175,2794710849,07%2978,82
SU-14-281263,5263810450,00%1471,43
LTTB8615,9755610146,53%1108,37
Leopard 1102851,1485210061,00%2956,41
Leopard Prototyp A92291,1379010053,00%2297,18
VK 36.01 (H)61791,577659958,59%4314,24
KV-1S6259,962229238,04%182,64
E 100102655,807629154,95%2357,04
Panhard EBR 9091234,436738956,18%2229,68
Strv 746414,472798838,64%535,46
Kunze Panzer 91791,348188752,87%1889,50
Strv m/425290,802688645,35%606,27
Crusader6173,512078243,90%273,97
AMX ELC bis5362,802748241,46%1118,67
UDES 038701,974537946,84%591,41
CS-5991941,525987949,37%2032,42
S-517571,294377742,86%466,17
Sav m/434148,381797450,00%245,64
IS-2M 71391,378357152,11%1871,20
O-I Experimental5278,362546946,38%333,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91255,035466656,06%1231,17
T-284171,061836344,44%328,20
M18 Hellcat61229,797186246,77%2270,13
Škoda T 256978,406435844,83%2119,44
Type 4 Heavy9933,755505653,57%777,15
Covenanter5110,401615543,64%123,94
Type 1 Chi-He4149,551735339,62%208,63
Matilda4110,691835251,92%140,52
Tiger II81813,028415052,00%2331,73
P.43 bis6841,136124854,17%1679,32
AMX 404112,521814852,08%285,45
Lago4146,682184751,06%314,02
T2971491,879254548,89%2103,49
VK 16.02 Leopard5534,783544546,67%1877,61
Indien-Panzer81258,616054450,00%1641,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5632,263664344,19%1730,71
Object 277102187,286704355,81%1840,07
T-29 3206,381844240,48%518,98
O-I6746,934544151,22%1190,24
Type 95 Heavy4167,811883745,95%379,30
P.44 Pantera81627,117823551,43%2187,61
Gabler’s Destroyer 5317,374953548,57%788,82
Ikv 90 Typ B7471,822773447,06%453,08
VK 30.01 (P)6647,743693450,00%1016,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81370,125893435,29%1349,03
Konštrukta T-34/10071140,036523360,61%1942,30
GSR 3301 Setter7716,249153363,64%2221,41
Object 252U 81343,537793250,00%1512,83
Pz.Sfl. IVb4189,451383135,48%334,78
M4A1 Revalorisé 8832,774533145,16%775,00
Tiger I71348,528642965,52%1937,01
T-4371352,867432962,07%2484,78
Wespe392,68922828,57%58,20
G.W. Panther7650,793752846,43%613,51
T-46362,261002740,74%12,70
Grille5549,964302759,26%1139,98
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7505,303042733,33%472,95
Panther7961,428202673,08%1852,53
Type 5 Heavy102780,2410842572,00%2510,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs493,601392528,00%60,82
KV-856272,582212437,50%155,15
Sexton II3190,651422347,83%643,29
Churchill VII6481,963952347,83%717,90
Hummel6530,643372245,45%630,69
Strv m/40L3105,231492259,09%277,55
LHMTV8379,595632240,91%431,82
T-80468,861422147,62%73,93
P.43 ter7486,153892040,00%495,91
STB-1101597,257082050,00%1179,64
DS PZInż5716,955242045,00%1750,52
Type 3 Chi-Nu5171,472111968,42%437,70
Marder II3120,721511850,00%201,58
Cruiser Mk. II2122,891501855,56%438,96
T-5491148,446851838,89%939,72
P.435313,822471747,06%673,53
Ikv 723134,241561764,71%369,85
AMX 38376,411611747,06%69,00
T-703159,531721729,41%370,02
M446681,654921735,29%851,62
Type 97 Chi-Ha3111,381861656,25%272,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4192,881981637,50%269,33
Panther II8790,444481637,50%761,70
Comet7312,732911526,67%207,27
SU-76M4159,071241546,67%246,14
M3G FT3113,801561546,67%142,76
SU-76G FT4178,001951560,00%311,26
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C336,871951560,00%187,50
Vickers Medium Mk. III393,141201442,86%110,39
Type 91 Heavy368,361401471,43%261,25
B.U.G.I.6497,625651361,54%856,08
StuG IV 5555,772971338,46%1150,74
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2379,826171172,73%2719,57
M2 Light298,45154119,09%159,69
14TP4360,552961136,36%1094,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E350,361341145,45%58,22
KR-1112577,4510471154,55%1779,92
Cruiser Mk. I1135,401181030,00%437,34
Cruiser Mk. IV4104,701501060,00%242,46
SU-100M171908,608441060,00%3208,69
T-345509,78362933,33%1246,01
T-60250,22146955,56%119,02
M2258,63122837,50%8,87
Type 2597 Chi-Ha378,75127850,00%97,68
T-26247,50124850,00%83,12
AT-1279,25107837,50%57,54
Cruiser Mk. III3124,50181850,00%420,18
D23168,00283757,14%544,78
Chi-Ni233,57141728,57%0,00
Stuart I-IV350,57108728,57%0,00
7TP2176,29195757,14%568,72
Panzerjäger I2113,14142757,14%339,15
T3281498,29870742,86%1569,15
UDES 14 Alt 581278,57578757,14%1655,97
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)247,00102771,43%261,31
LTG7851,43727742,86%1880,46
T-50-2 61380,14907785,71%5969,95
Patton the Tank 91162,57540757,14%1053,20
LT vz. 35274,67137633,33%85,46
IS-4102290,33610633,33%1440,27
SU-26398,50166683,33%267,14
Loyd Gun Carriage2154,50125633,33%950,12
FV3046343,83225650,00%408,85
Spähpanzer SP I C7469,17429633,33%563,80
Obsidian 81620,50913666,67%2457,23
Dicker Max 6976,83463650,00%1603,88
WZ-120-1G FT 81124,50462650,00%1071,46
Vickers Medium Mk. I120,00121560,00%164,03
Strv fm/211192,40220580,00%1225,53
LT vz. 38333,0087540,00%20,94
StuG III Ausf. G593,80157540,00%18,47
10TP3182,80133520,00%463,65
Pz.Kpfw. II277,00176560,00%235,25
Pvlvv fm/42256,40116540,00%42,61
SU-18285,0085520,00%227,31
Renault R352103,80152520,00%219,56
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61503,801071580,00%6107,70
Vickers Medium Mk. II281,751764100,00%395,19
T-26G FT253,50123475,00%264,10
Churchill Gun Carrier6202,50221475,00%320,95
Pz.Kpfw. I239,75175475,00%261,00
HWK 30 8673,25540450,00%1150,69
T-127 3132,75354475,00%510,35
FCM 2C 3511,75356425,00%1536,41
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6548,00445450,00%853,05
L6/40265,6785333,33%0,00
T1 Cunningham1197,67336366,67%1332,78
Leichttraktor1161,67166333,33%600,55
Valentine374,00158366,67%254,38
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro247,00229366,67%219,71
Object 283 9969,67381333,33%589,85
Heavy Tank No. VI 61060,677933100,00%1600,57
Cromwell B 61214,33799366,67%2683,30
Strv m/38295,50164250,00%243,60
Renault Otsu188,503252100,00%411,06
50TP prototyp 8135,0016620,00%0,00
Renault NC-31165,001552100,00%345,67
MS-11151,00236250,00%760,86
T3 HMC236,0080250,00%82,06
Birch Gun4148,007820,00%268,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A351,008320,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5805,007582100,00%1732,25
T-116 3300,5019220,00%1261,35
L-60 2259,005672100,00%1820,93
Valentine II 4316,5018520,00%893,84
Super Hellcat 7120,509920,00%0,00
Lorraine 40 t 8756,005112100,00%752,52
Kolohousenka1138,004191100,00%755,37
Fiat 300010,001001100,00%261,00
Renault FT1118,002871100,00%680,49
M15/42349,007210,00%0,00
BT-2288,0010010,00%156,18
B140,006610,00%0,00
4TP170,002141100,00%340,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,00921100,00%261,00
VK 30.01 (H)5348,008410,00%490,34
M3 Lee445,0010110,00%0,00
T1 Heavy5560,004571100,00%1329,01
Lorraine 39L AM30,001181100,00%261,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t104983,0015781100,00%4988,90
CS-4471262,0035710,00%1877,43
VK 28.016210,0013310,00%272,02
Bishop5224,008910,00%194,71
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3645,0033610,00%1717,84
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2843,0013381100,00%5774,06
AMR 35 2267,0014710,00%944,85
MKA 2258,003701100,00%1087,98
Chimera 82772,0019231100,00%4301,09

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-02-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-05-03
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-01-18
Left: 2022-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-08
Left: 2023-02-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-13
Left: 2019-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-04
Left: 2020-12-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-18
Left: 2019-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-17
Left: 2019-05-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-20
Left: 2019-06-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-12-19
Left: 2021-07-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-07
Left: 2022-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-24
Left: 2018-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-14
Left: 2018-07-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-03-24
Left: 2018-07-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-02
Left: 2018-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-23
Left: 2018-12-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-24
Left: 2018-03-13