Centurion_1

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-02-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles695710119494
Ø Tier7,980,009,879,38
Victories3426449,25%00,00%6352,94%23647,77%
Defeats3440749,46%00,00%5445,38%24750,00%
Draws9001,29%00,00%21,68%112,23%
Battles survived1559822,42%00,00%2621,85%10020,24%
Tanks destroyed514170,7400,00750,633070,62
Destruction ratio0,950,000,810,78
Tanks spotted618670,8900,00950,804150,84
Damage dealt1.143,960,001.654,101.559,53
Capture points682230,9800,001321,114170,84
Defense points258700,3700,0000,0070,01
Experience511,970,00706,03627,76
WN7968,650,00906,18848,05
WN81161,090,001232,081183,62
Total
Battles69571
Ø Tier7,98
Victories3426449,25%
Defeats3440749,46%
Draws9001,29%
Battles survived1559822,42%
Tanks destroyed514170,74
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted618670,89
Damage dealt1.143,96
Capture points682230,98
Defense points258700,37
Experience511,97
WN7968,65
WN81161,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles119
Ø Tier9,87
Victories6352,94%
Defeats5445,38%
Draws21,68%
Battles survived2621,85%
Tanks destroyed750,63
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted950,80
Damage dealt1.654,10
Capture points1321,11
Defense points00,00
Experience706,03
WN7906,18
WN81232,08
Past 30 days
Battles494
Ø Tier9,38
Victories23647,77%
Defeats24750,00%
Draws112,23%
Battles survived10020,24%
Tanks destroyed3070,62
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted4150,84
Damage dealt1.559,53
Capture points4170,84
Defense points70,01
Experience627,76
WN7848,05
WN81183,62
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2245,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2552,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.187,380,000,000,00
Capture points350,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience643,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2245,83%
Defeats2552,08%
Draws12,08%
Battles survived1225,00%
Tanks destroyed290,60
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted330,69
Damage dealt1.187,38
Capture points350,73
Defense points10,02
Experience643,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt692,650,000,000,00
Capture points311,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience453,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories635,29%
Defeats1058,82%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed90,53
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted120,71
Damage dealt692,65
Capture points311,82
Defense points00,00
Experience453,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats990,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt62,300,000,000,00
Capture points20,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points151,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience59,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories110,00%
Defeats990,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted70,70
Damage dealt62,30
Capture points20,20
Defense points151,50
Experience59,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1842,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1330,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted431,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.130,190,000,000,00
Capture points120,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience386,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1842,86%
Defeats2457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1330,95%
Tanks destroyed220,52
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted431,02
Damage dealt1.130,19
Capture points120,29
Defense points320,76
Experience386,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles368000
Victories16444,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19151,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11631,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1770,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2830,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt812,810,000,000,00
Capture points5131,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3160,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience434,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles368
Victories16444,57%
Defeats19151,90%
Draws133,53%
Battles survived11631,52%
Tanks destroyed1770,48
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted2830,77
Damage dealt812,81
Capture points5131,39
Defense points3160,86
Experience434,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.007,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5210,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience696,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt2.007,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points5210,40
Experience696,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (273)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675683,03419282055,74%1906,94
Char Futur 4 91634,77647278950,81%1375,93
Strv 103B101637,40467253045,53%984,81
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81212,07486207049,95%1309,59
IS71024,42487189952,19%1450,90
Strv S1 81271,43587170448,18%1319,88
SU-130PM 81150,55581157449,11%1053,28
Leopard 1101362,90541156745,63%887,40
KV-856835,29431143651,95%1553,57
Matilda4534,41384137756,94%1798,84
Object 430U101552,13626137748,37%1118,63
T9591748,65706134255,07%1502,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101683,56593122748,74%1233,03
O-I6872,57481117754,29%1694,89
Object 43091435,90718116852,74%1280,25
T-1091382,47520115948,40%1255,18
M415533,92291114651,22%879,34
T57 Heavy101667,09485111845,80%1208,02
T6981044,34475103451,16%1346,99
IS-381204,3050698848,89%1348,60
Somua SM 81280,4868196449,79%1272,88
T28 Prototype81207,6146894548,99%1297,92
T110E4101702,7952794248,73%1206,63
T26E4 SuperPershing 8998,4751391049,12%1260,91
Object 140101274,8648789843,54%871,93
Pz.Kpfw. VII101693,3468883949,23%1165,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91409,6458082248,66%1313,45
T-54 ltwt.9787,2546373344,61%951,22
Škoda T 5091414,0161972148,40%1244,32
M18 Hellcat6770,0936471650,42%1435,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91371,3566570152,35%1252,99
Tiger II81125,4948668850,87%1269,19
T54E191444,1445667948,31%1299,92
DBV-152 101915,4455864148,36%1140,68
WZ-111-1G FT81157,7759261648,86%1196,76
T71 DA7587,7744361346,17%1034,42
T110E3101553,3658361250,82%1016,27
121B 101255,2651758449,83%874,12
VK 30.01 (P)6523,1332057146,76%768,22
FV4005 Stage II101193,5142254745,34%712,04
Cobra 91622,3066154552,48%1358,37
T26E5 Patriot 81002,2854752445,80%1158,57
T-5491000,0946551440,47%777,35
E 50 Ausf. M101390,8647650441,87%886,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8910,3540549945,09%903,97
FV230 Canopener101685,7371648346,17%1005,40
IS-7101425,0961046146,64%980,11
Centurion Mk. 7/191277,3665946050,22%1128,93
Centurion Action X101230,1754644545,62%763,01
ELC EVEN 90 8551,8249744149,43%917,12
AE Phase I 91218,3358444048,41%982,00
T-448873,5247443749,20%1067,87
M446733,4346343550,34%1265,36
Object 705A101592,6366842448,58%1114,90
O-I Experimental5663,2340241251,94%1450,43
WZ-111G FT91503,4258540047,25%1142,23
T3091325,8843839943,11%997,12
Vz. 55101370,0948438843,30%764,99
KV-26759,3546338553,51%1294,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5317,3624238041,32%669,15
WZ-120-1G FT 81213,6362937549,87%1243,15
TVP T 50/51101275,4853736542,74%804,82
AMX 50 Foch B101447,4848436043,89%839,68
Tiger (P)7848,8937131243,91%960,30
LTTB8438,5446229454,08%679,33
T25/27828,1541127350,18%1142,69
M127814,1158527254,41%994,44
60TP Lewandowskiego101590,6861027149,08%1021,21
Emil II91333,7467126646,99%1042,14
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101382,3148923847,48%805,23
XM69 Hacker111964,5164623445,73%1161,47
VK 36.01 (H)6861,8740823353,65%1674,04
M40/M4381219,6668023254,31%1297,08
AMX M4 mle. 54101755,9172822647,35%1162,19
SU-100M17920,5262921654,17%1293,37
M53/M5591223,4255921650,46%1085,58
M48A5 Patton101664,5462621450,47%1193,06
FV217 Badger101394,8056821250,00%830,54
Cruiser Mk. II2266,2732819849,49%1325,63
Object 25791303,9467219747,72%1156,03
Strv 103-091299,9043919549,74%977,92
O-Ni7904,8860718751,87%1150,45
Covenanter5271,8337018454,89%912,59
Ares 8591332,2167918350,27%1116,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3301,7137218258,79%1215,41
T-437804,0146116548,48%1241,39
Object 268 Version V 101456,6144216341,72%803,38
SU-1018983,9259015845,57%943,10
Tiger I7831,2845915444,81%992,45
T-34-2G FT7693,6241615444,81%835,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5451,4626915247,37%989,21
Light Mk. VIC 2123,7918615048,67%539,49
Object 268 Version 4101364,0358214944,30%765,54
FV215b (183) 101211,9550714651,37%727,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3311,4350714357,34%787,69
Emil I81098,5269613850,72%1141,25
WZ-131G FT6556,3942713855,80%960,83
Object 277101191,1548513044,62%683,30
Versuchspanzer 5791439,2569112944,96%1040,17
Saryuda 91385,2359412944,19%933,22
T216352,1638312846,09%801,04
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8930,7362112442,74%1037,80
Ares 90101203,6066012152,89%770,48
Object 26391213,7444211847,46%880,04
Nashorn6606,0530311444,74%932,08
Cromwell6423,7132911240,18%579,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4156,2120311252,68%288,86
T-284403,5027410951,38%1443,53
VK 30.02 (D)7947,6869710952,29%1600,86
M374317,9919610648,11%1016,88
KV-15573,9033110652,83%1313,09
Pz.Kpfw. II2198,9730610054,00%858,59
Hotchkiss EBR7333,324829749,48%542,53
Kampfpanzer 67101610,217139747,42%1049,48
T3 HMC2200,272059351,61%907,96
Fantôme 91310,686039145,05%1089,15
VK 16.02 Leopard5214,573158953,93%582,07
Indien-Panzer8790,485898751,72%895,72
Object 252U 81195,586598450,00%1128,28
Škoda T 256450,543878339,76%653,86
Ares 7581063,277138257,32%1182,16
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8930,575398232,93%743,34
SU-100Y 6641,224398248,78%934,27
Super Conqueror101290,685377839,74%718,90
T 55A 91162,105227828,21%806,23
T404276,212097744,16%556,77
TOG II* 6736,724317554,67%1276,04
T1 Cunningham1115,441777347,95%550,96
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68329,514237236,11%270,78
LT-432 8457,504507247,22%602,00
Comet7485,425557153,52%663,51
M75312,063357051,43%1097,73
M2 Medium Tank3126,042006946,38%283,30
VK 30.01 (H)5543,843036747,76%1227,34
M2 Light2116,681786543,08%270,89
Strv 746610,274506448,44%1018,05
Type 5 Heavy101236,166236445,31%620,39
Centurion Mk. I8668,445556346,03%662,18
VK 28.016261,922546339,68%470,31
Pz.Kpfw. 5581495,056976352,38%1267,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.499,672916056,67%216,30
Škoda T 245337,862585949,15%782,78
Cruiser Mk. III3167,372005950,85%679,80
M3 Stuart371,111345740,35%18,28
Kranvagn101275,534875733,33%652,71
VK 30.01 (D)6474,684575648,21%823,02
Hotchkiss H352192,242865464,81%1023,09
P.435334,223345457,41%835,86
T376276,412625442,59%492,38
Panhard AMD 178B6213,943945451,85%438,95
M15/423429,583705358,49%1493,75
Ikv 1035304,122855255,77%641,85
M5 Stuart495,921845246,15%60,23
ST-II101161,985385232,69%543,93
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5367,022635152,94%948,76
M8A14239,331835154,90%511,27
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3401,703905052,00%1348,97
M10 RBFM 5579,804715060,00%1209,24
T25 Pilot Number 1 8781,525274850,00%872,51
T56 GMC377,371024634,78%2,75
M5A1 Stuart489,732334546,67%98,11
M7 Priest3293,561534540,00%680,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4197,522714247,62%570,14
P26/404381,073684146,34%899,46
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6637,204904151,22%997,85
Lago4265,583364050,00%783,35
Panther II8939,794913941,03%979,69
MTLS-1G14 3240,323543847,37%937,59
Valentine II 4358,005213751,35%1365,27
T28 Concept 7712,035053751,35%861,56
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6380,034213661,11%925,62
Strv m/425346,664183560,00%935,46
T-602177,452003348,48%736,27
AMX 404183,632813250,00%545,03
DZT-159 9738,974483135,48%323,81
LT vz. 383212,862512958,62%890,86
Super Hellcat 7655,463862850,00%799,18
BT-7 artillery 3366,964202759,26%1409,60
Vz. 60S Dravec 101522,315582657,69%857,16
Pz.Sfl. IC 4282,653492653,85%732,54
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3234,773192642,31%448,44
T-463181,171612437,50%585,71
Konštrukta T-34/1007461,874612339,13%427,72
Marder 38T4433,433042360,87%1177,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3118,571642128,57%208,67
VK 30.02 (M)6667,573712152,38%1212,47
T1 HMC2166,001992045,00%817,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3133,951761957,89%345,38
O-Ho8826,565451844,44%687,08
KV-1SA 5483,834651850,00%905,75
Panther/M10 7786,005261833,33%937,41
AMX ELC bis5156,823411747,06%339,21
Crusader6230,192701668,75%700,66
Sav m/434145,882561637,50%120,04
Marder II3247,191991643,75%639,97
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2133,531411526,67%499,83
Ikv 723223,003011553,33%592,85
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8814,733631526,67%593,58
Strv m/40L3151,772171338,46%279,92
MT-25673,542161338,46%9,22
AMX 383164,252031233,33%310,71
Patton the Tank 9816,753631233,33%485,93
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101099,754271233,33%449,31
L-60 2115,672371241,67%426,96
Type 97 Te-Ke 2130,731681136,36%432,58
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C372,821901163,64%304,13
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6600,606281080,00%1765,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 272,902411030,00%84,59
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81008,106391050,00%852,97
Renault FT157,89118933,33%75,41
T2 Medium Tank219,56117933,33%0,00
T-50-2 6394,11329922,22%803,29
KV-220-2 5633,56686977,78%1275,55
Excalibur 6601,22416944,44%798,98
Vickers Medium Mk. II2180,38189862,50%893,83
D1216,7581837,50%0,00
T-45 2130,75174850,00%501,70
BT-2281,4391714,29%123,81
Vickers Mk. E Type B286,2999742,86%134,04
Panzerjäger I2171,86175771,43%704,76
T-26G FT2122,14170742,86%210,53
M10 Wolverine5103,86158771,43%261,12
Cruiser Mk. IV4223,14331771,43%790,20
Kunze Panzer 9609,43414742,86%299,87
MKA 2181,86326742,86%528,67
T7 Combat Car 283,2990714,29%144,74
Strv m/382146,33274666,67%698,75
FCM 36270,33119633,33%48,78
TVP VTU Koncept8656,80706580,00%838,14
T-262192,40233580,00%1082,53
Löwe 8689,60444560,00%662,62
VK 75.01 (K) 81337,60800560,00%1814,76
LT vz. 352165,75314475,00%897,46
AT-12134,00160450,00%370,02
Pz.Kpfw. I2132,50164450,00%490,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5505,50460450,00%969,18
Windhund 81130,0040040,00%1015,73
M56 Scorpion 7606,75423425,00%632,74
43 M. Toldi III 3111,25174425,00%281,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I1124,00188366,67%727,82
Fiat 30001111,00240333,33%335,60
Pvlvv fm/42263,002033100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor146,671663100,00%261,00
MS-110,0072366,67%221,70
M3G FT349,00121333,33%3,10
Object 283 9713,00593366,67%667,00
T-34 shielded 5189,6711730,00%154,04
HWK 30 8656,0033330,00%745,89
T-29 397,0014030,00%62,76
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6624,33400366,67%981,56
T1E6 262,0012030,00%25,15
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5110,67359366,67%317,14
Turtle Mk. I 8779,33388333,33%495,72
StuG IV 5411,33277366,67%926,17
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 227,50105250,00%118,02
4TP1232,5024820,00%942,89
T-34 with L-11 447,00311250,00%123,01
Tetrarch 2118,00149250,00%438,08
LTP 349,503320,00%0,00
Valiant 5270,0017220,00%279,82
T78 6591,5025820,00%515,56
Lorraine 40 t 8425,00382250,00%303,36
Kolohousenka146,001421100,00%261,00
Strv fm/21182,001681100,00%441,89
Renault Otsu1135,0013510,00%406,54
M14/412348,008701100,00%1794,40
Renault NC-31127,003010,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3187,002371100,00%779,97
M46 Patton92356,008801100,00%2366,92
GSOR the TANK 9831,005521100,00%700,90
AMR 35 2540,0023910,00%2193,05
T-54 first prototype 81006,006511100,00%1146,01
M4A1 Revalorisé 8400,0011710,00%151,63

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-02-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-02-03
Left: 2024-12-24