CREPKII

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-01-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2017901338
Ø Tier6,860,008,088,16
Victories1004649,78%00,00%215,38%1847,37%
Defeats985548,84%00,00%1076,92%1950,00%
Draws2781,38%00,00%17,69%12,63%
Battles survived451022,35%00,00%17,69%821,05%
Tanks destroyed155130,7700,0080,62220,58
Destruction ratio0,990,000,670,73
Tanks spotted188980,9400,0080,62290,76
Damage dealt839,230,001.055,771.054,55
Capture points177530,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points64810,3200,0080,62120,32
Experience491,270,00322,23595,34
WN7962,340,00602,71791,79
WN81123,110,00829,30984,10
Total
Battles20179
Ø Tier6,86
Victories1004649,78%
Defeats985548,84%
Draws2781,38%
Battles survived451022,35%
Tanks destroyed155130,77
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted188980,94
Damage dealt839,23
Capture points177530,88
Defense points64810,32
Experience491,27
WN7962,34
WN81123,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles13
Ø Tier8,08
Victories215,38%
Defeats1076,92%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived17,69%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted80,62
Damage dealt1.055,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,62
Experience322,23
WN7602,71
WN8829,30
Past 30 days
Battles38
Ø Tier8,16
Victories1847,37%
Defeats1950,00%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived821,05%
Tanks destroyed220,58
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted290,76
Damage dealt1.054,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,32
Experience595,34
WN7791,79
WN8984,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.113,550,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience301,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed80,73
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted30,27
Damage dealt1.113,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience301,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1191,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt330,250,000,000,00
Capture points161,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience84,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories18,33%
Defeats1191,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed40,33
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted141,17
Damage dealt330,25
Capture points161,33
Defense points00,00
Experience84,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles307000
Victories13844,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16955,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10032,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1850,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3891,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt804,190,000,000,00
Capture points10813,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points12384,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience476,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles307
Victories13844,95%
Defeats16955,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10032,57%
Tanks destroyed1850,60
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted3891,27
Damage dealt804,19
Capture points10813,52
Defense points12384,03
Experience476,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles162000
Victories5232,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4427,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1661,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt587,050,000,000,00
Capture points1220,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1751,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience260,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles162
Victories5232,10%
Defeats10866,67%
Draws21,23%
Battles survived4427,16%
Tanks destroyed830,51
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1661,02
Damage dealt587,05
Capture points1220,75
Defense points1751,08
Experience260,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (200)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-122-44 71018,91549299851,93%1346,91
Prototipo Standard B91529,3762448544,74%1285,03
AMX ELC bis5273,6732644748,32%884,01
KV-15504,1038744156,92%1155,93
M446690,9443442651,88%1071,53
M41 Walker Bulldog8425,9338840147,38%619,22
T675486,1433437150,13%1136,06
S-517741,0847836850,27%764,21
Hotchkiss H352256,5930633858,28%1505,80
G.W. Panther7902,4151532950,15%1024,87
Super Hellcat 7907,8050632151,71%1362,53
T-34-856517,3937931348,24%957,23
T499889,2045331348,56%1250,19
Strv 81 8879,3359231350,80%1042,92
M127767,5046929047,93%847,57
Škoda T 256647,5646628755,05%1271,85
Object 25791381,8462028448,59%1274,04
KV-856445,6231826344,11%582,72
IS-38983,4147825056,00%1165,76
Škoda T 5091290,2462024147,30%1017,10
Object 43091414,2263023852,10%1240,65
Object 777 Version II 91498,5166521947,49%1292,34
Kunze Panzer 91509,5463521347,42%1300,35
T-448965,5158020947,37%1153,81
VK 100.01 (P)81057,4864519645,92%1058,17
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291328,1067619144,50%958,78
Type 6191365,5263818745,45%1206,69
IS7621,1840518652,15%759,88
Conqueror91463,2371918547,03%1184,81
M24 Chaffee5252,1033717552,57%836,37
AMX M4 mle. 5191492,7167917452,30%1204,33
TNH T Vz. 5191376,8767317052,94%1189,30
121B 101402,3062416845,24%978,99
O-I Experimental5586,7737816353,99%1220,05
T376379,5039015952,83%1030,64
AE Phase I 91417,0267515351,63%1249,89
M-VI-Y91061,6563715240,79%735,76
Excalibur 6730,5248615253,29%1045,69
BT-7 artillery 3204,4723515254,61%769,25
M60 101609,0361414948,32%1183,70
Progetto M40 mod. 65101565,0165114742,86%1037,50
Leo7608,8055514455,56%867,35
UDES 14 Alt 58882,1960314443,75%860,09
T-1091403,0164414350,35%1245,96
Caernarvon81048,3068914255,63%1204,69
M415552,3532014142,55%763,29
SMV CC-567893,6063913848,55%1120,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4338,8029313748,91%887,79
TNH 105/10008908,9558813245,45%859,84
Char Futur 4 91651,8169312953,49%1464,58
Tiger (P)7881,8357012843,75%1024,01
STB-1101342,7262312739,37%820,70
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3221,2230412749,61%1176,09
P.44 Pantera81075,5758812352,85%1299,44
Hummel6684,4934011742,74%892,75
UDES 169984,8753411339,82%692,86
AMX 65 t8661,9951811047,27%574,08
Grille5410,3626310556,19%826,56
SMV CC-6781098,9165910454,81%1152,12
STA-18860,776009951,52%1000,95
M2 Light2269,823609756,70%1460,50
M-III-Y81092,026739749,48%1150,55
ARL 446722,725489643,75%1150,93
O-I6602,483849644,79%961,51
T-345364,193249347,31%974,52
Ikv 1035248,962569248,91%451,30
Semovente M43 Bassotto6670,524299157,14%1055,17
Object 430U101601,298379153,85%1335,84
CS-538784,725388740,23%753,80
T-62A101362,136528441,67%929,92
T-284254,292268343,37%666,40
Pz.Sfl. IVb4309,982378150,62%1082,03
Type 6891233,946958042,50%802,46
SDP 58 Kilana8851,385207949,37%744,25
Škoda T 245305,083017549,33%795,08
AMX 12 t6424,843717354,79%1108,07
Vz. 44-17903,545817243,06%1022,05
T-50-2 6244,833357140,85%377,61
T404253,132577048,57%535,81
Vz. 55101724,066946949,28%1194,39
M-II-Y71105,396466953,62%1503,33
Churchill I5480,043026841,18%790,07
M-V-Y101453,266826844,12%906,10
T-437642,554146547,69%865,73
AMX 404178,112216446,88%524,31
Black Prince7836,705896352,38%1037,22
Churchill VII6643,704896357,14%1116,83
AMX 30 B101129,336216346,03%744,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6406,922826147,54%614,20
P.43 ter7818,055726063,33%1343,49
VK 30.01 (P)6549,985156055,00%856,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4113,932415961,02%351,74
T28 Concept 7845,885205947,46%1185,75
Wespe3143,681455750,88%427,39
A-205160,112495545,45%369,61
M3 Lee4202,472115541,82%543,37
T56 GMC398,341485349,06%149,47
M10 Wolverine5359,462985242,31%624,62
Pawlack Tank6807,775085257,69%1393,53
Type 5781030,027504858,33%1059,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5346,503534663,04%864,96
Patton the Tank 91009,005544645,65%807,21
Type 5 Chi-Ri7882,115334537,78%1227,54
T71 DA7389,803684447,73%610,26
Marder II3189,582144358,14%552,63
SDP 57 Gowika7612,745544259,52%715,94
Valentine AT4261,952774252,38%689,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4134,452724247,62%265,69
ST vz. 394202,202384153,66%557,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3167,682284165,85%639,38
AMX M4 mle. 4571102,937664160,98%1595,11
Super Conqueror101633,247614148,78%1068,28
Sav m/434241,853714062,50%662,03
T1 Heavy5336,312693938,46%445,34
Type 95 Heavy4198,492203748,65%547,43
M5 Stuart4121,642073630,56%86,52
P.435581,544523540,00%1493,69
Type 4 Ju-To7771,236093545,71%842,15
VK 16.02 Leopard5376,713173447,06%1364,79
CS-447794,006623360,61%1145,68
CS-5991052,197413262,50%988,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3125,332033036,67%257,39
Object 283 91105,975853036,67%861,06
M2 Medium Tank3135,881632634,62%288,40
Type 71101563,588282657,69%1047,10
KV-1SA 5575,464392638,46%966,92
T-46385,281552552,00%208,02
LT vz. 383147,082612454,17%522,44
StuG III Ausf. G5185,252062445,83%214,55
SDP 44 Burza6498,583902433,33%603,15
Matilda4308,522842356,52%907,35
Alecto4200,352412360,87%482,16
T26E3 Eagle 7 7945,265512347,83%1130,52
T3 HMC289,051262245,45%177,38
Type 63 81109,367402245,45%1048,18
P.43 bis6666,764592147,62%1132,30
AMX 38397,811792138,10%63,13
BT-74130,112271952,63%323,80
Type 98 Ke-Ni3188,682051947,37%675,21
Black Prince II 7708,895241844,44%735,14
Semovente M415612,764961776,47%1536,36
M3 Stuart3207,632611650,00%813,61
MKA 2325,253871662,50%1422,33
StuG IV 5493,193811650,00%1077,16
P26/404374,332841540,00%810,33
M15/423432,572441457,14%1312,99
Ikv 723247,144131471,43%844,22
XM551 Sheridan101093,215131457,14%1332,63
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6254,142861428,57%349,73
L-60 2116,432391457,14%576,72
BT-22123,461731338,46%384,67
Type 1 Chi-He4361,462921346,15%1082,33
SU-76M4173,831761258,33%417,04
T-602155,752001250,00%577,56
Type 95 Ha-Go2104,641501154,55%342,15
Type 91 Heavy3100,181141127,27%71,64
Pz.Kpfw. I247,551051127,27%1,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5410,824061145,45%765,00
Panzerjäger I2104,601191020,00%161,04
Universal Carrier 2-pdr247,70621030,00%0,00
T-116 3231,33228944,44%951,01
Vickers Medium Mk. II270,5064812,50%75,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2130,43194757,14%665,48
T-703149,86226771,43%586,45
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)280,00118742,86%264,45
Vickers Medium Mk. III3228,33208666,67%920,74
Leichttraktor1173,00262666,67%920,45
SU-85B4190,17190633,33%233,39
Loyd Gun Carriage251,0057616,67%65,91
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81219,83878666,67%1128,29
T-29 3291,40234540,00%986,95
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8868,00581540,00%748,54
Type 97 Te-Ke 278,00113425,00%107,71
T-26227,50115450,00%83,12
Type 3 Ju-Nu6522,757724100,00%780,50
M18 Hellcat6209,50199425,00%65,32
Gabler’s Destroyer 5410,75547425,00%838,01
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6286,25324450,00%557,07
T1 Cunningham122,0073333,33%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42259,339130,00%0,00
MS-11107,67161333,33%376,42
T2 Medium Tank2259,67287333,33%1552,79
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro246,00126333,33%0,00
Birch Gun4361,00224366,67%1311,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I193,50162250,00%366,48
Strv m/38294,508920,00%145,82
Renault FT115,0042250,00%84,37
Renault Otsu129,5064250,00%70,89
D1261,50161250,00%101,49
AMR 35 293,00119250,00%264,16
Löwe 8793,00464250,00%724,08
Kolohousenka176,0011910,00%113,91
Strv fm/21162,008110,00%68,73
Renault NC-31197,003161100,00%522,99
Sexton II30,001010,00%0,00
Object 432U111513,005521100,00%957,34
Pz.Sfl. IC 4142,009010,00%132,55
Light Mk. VIC 20,00651100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2206,003071100,00%1157,56
43 M. Toldi III 3202,003201100,00%1137,44

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-01-25
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-01-25
Left: 2024-12-24