Bossi98

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-07-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33396000
Ø Tier6,320,000,000,00
Victories1804054,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1505945,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2970,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1049231,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed363191,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted423311,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.013,020,000,000,00
Capture points222140,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points312060,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience482,320,000,000,00
WN71422,310,000,000,00
WN81872,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles33396
Ø Tier6,32
Victories1804054,02%
Defeats1505945,09%
Draws2970,89%
Battles survived1049231,42%
Tanks destroyed363191,09
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted423311,27
Damage dealt1.013,02
Capture points222140,67
Defense points312060,93
Experience482,32
WN71422,31
WN81872,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience125,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt3,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience125,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt489,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience72,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt489,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience72,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt567,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points362,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience365,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories1062,50%
Defeats425,00%
Draws212,50%
Battles survived1062,50%
Tanks destroyed80,50
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted130,81
Damage dealt567,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points362,25
Experience365,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories210,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1789,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt688,050,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience185,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories210,53%
Defeats1789,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed100,53
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted231,21
Damage dealt688,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience185,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles954000
Victories51353,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43845,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40142,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7260,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11681,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.213,330,000,000,00
Capture points14631,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points34893,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience543,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles954
Victories51353,77%
Defeats43845,91%
Draws30,31%
Battles survived40142,03%
Tanks destroyed7260,76
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted11681,22
Damage dealt1.213,33
Capture points14631,53
Defense points34893,66
Experience543,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1134000
Victories69461,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42137,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50244,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9230,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15061,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt758,620,000,000,00
Capture points8690,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points22231,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience399,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles1134
Victories69461,20%
Defeats42137,13%
Draws191,68%
Battles survived50244,27%
Tanks destroyed9230,81
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted15061,33
Damage dealt758,62
Capture points8690,77
Defense points22231,96
Experience399,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt923,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience68,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt923,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience68,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (209)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381766,65655177857,54%2527,51
IS-7102225,20589136054,41%2091,39
KV-8561038,40526107058,97%2313,08
IS71256,17571104955,00%2090,25
WZ-12091675,0258299650,50%1966,86
T-1091896,3361082251,70%2128,51
WZ-1328842,7556474149,66%1510,37
WZ-111 model 1-491846,5959964852,47%2100,79
AMX 13 F3 AM6883,3540954753,75%1435,20
KV-26923,7149454553,03%1853,20
T-34-171205,0765953456,93%2329,81
T675892,3054152361,57%2860,29
AMX 50 Foch91702,5857151146,18%1542,51
IS-271472,8171348659,88%2592,30
AMX 50 10081341,0753647152,23%1716,53
WZ-1317685,2353946952,03%1523,93
AMX 50 12091725,3658445953,16%1823,24
AMX AC mle. 4881403,9757940752,83%1829,23
Type T-345563,6441540455,20%2005,88
ARL 446828,7345139757,93%1707,70
Type 586790,4751839255,36%1912,87
M41 Walker Bulldog81251,3365238858,25%2937,04
T-34-281171,2760237850,00%1829,71
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5470,8735136651,37%1506,98
KV-15693,4043434851,72%1751,43
59-166325,4940533349,25%813,01
T-5492171,2267532955,02%2788,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4167,3222732551,08%310,43
Leichttraktor1243,6529131854,72%1514,80
T1 Cunningham1208,5433131757,10%1624,09
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505540,9128531653,16%1312,75
AMX M4 mle. 4571215,2854931559,37%1996,65
T-54 ltwt.91474,3361830955,34%2674,71
AMX ELC bis5532,0741530653,92%2154,93
M7 Priest3512,9324828750,87%1892,93
M5 Stuart4209,4126928153,38%521,61
VK 16.02 Leopard5167,5624928148,04%370,42
M24 Chaffee5544,7946427255,15%2134,09
Pz.Kpfw. II2223,9130924955,42%1119,91
Type 64 6889,5363824561,63%2743,19
AMX 13 757817,5552023855,04%1940,20
AMX 13 9091503,9760623650,85%2553,43
11081471,6280322657,08%2123,28
AMX AC mle. 4671107,5046422254,05%1723,56
StuG III Ausf. G5655,2136121855,96%1826,06
M4A1 Sherman5564,1340221755,30%1747,37
M415635,3433121547,44%1053,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5616,2742721154,98%2144,97
121102022,2250720944,50%1764,23
Matilda4450,2537020660,68%1607,17
VK 28.016336,3233720442,65%797,93
T3761032,3266320057,50%3861,82
VK 36.01 (H)6820,9946219650,00%1638,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3238,3127619458,25%834,74
T-34-856729,8446718859,57%1655,09
Cromwell61215,4365918358,47%3582,43
Somua SAu 404318,3924818351,37%906,87
Renault NC-311273,8835717961,45%2023,68
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5768,5951217860,11%2785,68
Vickers Mk. E Type B2261,0628517352,02%1432,93
Grille5496,8325517350,87%1163,90
BDR G1 B5682,5843917358,96%1605,03
T-345480,0237117050,59%1463,66
T216618,5147316455,49%2025,57
Emil I81571,5476016365,03%2034,02
MS-11253,3229316365,03%1758,87
M5A1 Stuart4297,9933316257,41%1140,49
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3335,7834616160,25%1653,91
Hummel6809,4132116049,38%1293,13
Churchill I5665,1840615955,35%1631,42
T-505201,8231215853,16%634,64
AMX 12 t6392,3239815753,50%1051,27
MT-256620,1149015757,32%2287,63
AMX 50 B102093,5249715345,10%1632,30
T1 Heavy5571,1440715250,00%1202,99
Covenanter5296,4834615154,30%1098,05
M36 Jackson6877,6650714759,18%1699,22
VK 30.01 (H)5844,0659514561,38%3054,80
ARL V396734,6637214549,66%1424,35
113102307,1565714461,11%2194,78
Leo71223,8959513759,85%2443,35
M3 Lee4209,7719613339,85%578,09
VK 30.01 (P)6691,0244713159,54%1366,67
S35 CA5657,5034012944,96%1534,61
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7937,0553412948,06%2259,01
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101889,4446512852,34%1311,85
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4280,5024212751,97%669,81
Renault FT1194,1925512258,20%1437,27
Jagdpanzer IV6700,3643912154,55%1404,75
AT 25668,5545211861,02%2000,61
Object 140102089,3561811754,70%1829,40
LTTB81268,5666311757,26%2866,19
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3226,2836011359,29%1273,83
VK 30.02 (M)6832,4051111350,44%1808,07
Lorraine 39L AM3334,6919910951,38%1281,58
Škoda T 40 61097,9255910858,33%2549,55
SU-263265,8217410543,81%675,40
SU-855533,2932810353,40%1331,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1208,0925110255,88%1320,78
Crusader6517,3638910044,00%1719,91
SU-54428,632099935,35%966,37
Valentine3272,782609651,04%1023,24
Strv 7461058,835169055,56%2311,94
Sturmpanzer II4173,821238834,09%345,98
M75304,802818854,55%1067,59
M10 Wolverine5500,973208654,65%1237,63
TOG II* 61005,745508654,65%2008,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4116,881948558,82%300,19
T-46376,491128237,80%47,24
A-205184,962608164,20%643,12
T1E6 2144,832057847,44%603,17
T-284164,931767352,05%357,81
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8966,616857250,00%1987,53
B14156,881976746,27%238,32
M8A14287,522156651,52%665,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu5632,463935955,93%2113,32
Alecto4187,812015844,83%323,00
SU-85B4433,212875757,89%1287,31
Loyd Gun Carriage2131,071535547,27%867,96
AMX 50 Foch B102596,696115257,69%2333,26
T6981496,726265050,00%1966,31
Churchill VII6918,105314948,98%1636,35
STG Guard 81289,895424755,32%1566,35
M374299,641654440,91%1003,16
KV-371674,869024259,52%2514,10
T3 HMC2217,242434146,34%972,27
T404337,632584156,10%916,67
M2 Medium Tank363,321183740,54%3,77
Pz.Kpfw. I2163,052403737,84%568,64
Strv m/425742,284793666,67%2695,46
AMX 404151,422103652,78%443,82
T26E5 Patriot 81117,315643636,11%1240,25
Lago4513,883613455,88%1979,34
M2 Light2102,481343339,39%169,88
Wespe3315,121843351,52%1274,57
Marder II3185,852063339,39%359,03
Comet71442,066063253,13%2700,07
Centurion Mk. I81320,845653250,00%1922,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4101,311403246,88%166,45
Spähpanzer Ru 25191118,815723256,25%1694,14
Spähpanzer SP I C7966,355303148,39%1854,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3208,072683056,67%891,58
IS-2-II81239,277623056,67%1531,59
T-15061287,248842965,52%2671,89
Ikv 1035698,503882875,00%1988,22
T-100 LT101155,794812853,57%1374,02
Dicker Max 6704,893512850,00%1200,29
D2372,111152733,33%9,62
T56 GMC3159,521932751,85%422,58
Cruiser Mk. III3199,152422653,85%1021,27
Valentine AT4347,002352646,15%990,00
Super Hellcat 7737,287002580,00%1101,94
SU-76M4208,262132356,52%540,02
Ikv 65 Alt II6973,053642250,00%1713,11
Sav m/434596,502452050,00%1700,41
Cruiser Mk. II2170,951832035,00%545,77
T-703213,352072045,00%763,16
D1259,001291968,42%249,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3189,112591968,42%749,88
Panzerjäger I2396,212901942,11%1783,90
KV-1S6749,534761963,16%1692,37
BT-74199,282311850,00%558,89
BT-7 artillery 3255,722951861,11%1075,44
Vickers Medium Mk. III3102,121701747,06%181,27
LTP 3305,243051764,71%1693,33
Sturmpanzer I Bison3148,561261625,00%270,13
Renault UE 573154,881761650,00%336,60
M3 Stuart3148,072211566,67%595,70
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2222,802971553,33%1163,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II2140,932071442,86%502,42
Stuart I-IV3330,072711435,71%1457,08
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6624,576371457,14%1858,00
T-26264,001061346,15%103,56
T-602147,622081369,23%688,99
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3272,623151361,54%1415,44
Light Mk. VIC 2172,672081233,33%740,84
Strv m/40L3489,183951172,73%2171,77
T207975,733961127,27%1242,25
T2 Medium Tank2104,911421127,27%303,22
Object 25791887,827041181,82%2041,70
43 M. Toldi III 3280,642521136,36%1394,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2151,802771080,00%862,94
AMX 38366,601801050,00%91,43
M22252,67234944,44%1130,04
T1 HMC278,00123933,33%176,57
T2 Light Tank 2118,89353955,56%463,33
T7 Combat Car 271,44143944,44%151,19
Renault Otsu1209,38392887,50%1225,66
Cruiser Mk. IV4234,25244850,00%620,19
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2331,25285875,00%2007,74
T28 Concept 7914,13472862,50%1340,13
BT-22269,57332771,43%1711,34
M4A3E8 Sherman61330,29788757,14%3866,19
Grant4203,71283742,86%490,81
Cruiser Mk. I1183,83175633,33%698,72
Kolohousenka1515,00463540,00%3766,57
Renault FT 75 BS246,00146560,00%175,97
SU-182148,80211540,00%715,54
Hotchkiss H352121,75242475,00%592,74
Renault FT AC2178,50226475,00%784,40
HWK 128890,50420425,00%1185,12
AT-12432,67325366,67%1853,05
Tetrarch 2124,33136333,33%356,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2373,6740030,00%2381,98
Strv m/382391,005072100,00%2264,99
StuG IV 5812,505252100,00%2081,60
Strv fm/211371,005281100,00%2827,33
T-50-2 6767,0054310,00%2397,94
Valentine II 4367,008691100,00%1349,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-07-07
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-07-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-11-08
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-04
Left: 2016-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-10
Left: 2017-03-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-10-07
Left: 2016-03-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-03-14
Left: 2017-07-04