Biggun68

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-08-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29972019107
Ø Tier6,790,005,425,52
Victories1475549,23%00,00%1157,89%5854,21%
Defeats1478449,33%00,00%842,11%4542,06%
Draws4331,44%00,00%00,00%43,74%
Battles survived587819,61%00,00%421,05%1917,76%
Tanks destroyed218600,7300,00150,79850,79
Destruction ratio0,910,001,000,97
Tanks spotted313661,0500,00221,161351,26
Damage dealt873,120,00767,11876,00
Capture points584701,9500,0000,001171,09
Defense points99260,3300,0000,001000,93
Experience558,880,00602,84622,49
WN7972,330,001165,411289,40
WN81118,580,001610,891633,66
Total
Battles29972
Ø Tier6,79
Victories1475549,23%
Defeats1478449,33%
Draws4331,44%
Battles survived587819,61%
Tanks destroyed218600,73
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted313661,05
Damage dealt873,12
Capture points584701,95
Defense points99260,33
Experience558,88
WN7972,33
WN81118,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier5,42
Victories1157,89%
Defeats842,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed150,79
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted221,16
Damage dealt767,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience602,84
WN71165,41
WN81610,89
Past 30 days
Battles107
Ø Tier5,52
Victories5854,21%
Defeats4542,06%
Draws43,74%
Battles survived1917,76%
Tanks destroyed850,79
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1351,26
Damage dealt876,00
Capture points1171,09
Defense points1000,93
Experience622,49
WN71289,40
WN81633,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles198000
Victories8341,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10653,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5628,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed840,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.194,200,000,000,00
Capture points2691,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1200,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience536,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles198
Victories8341,92%
Defeats10653,54%
Draws94,55%
Battles survived5628,28%
Tanks destroyed840,42
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted1230,62
Damage dealt1.194,20
Capture points2691,36
Defense points1200,61
Experience536,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories830,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1661,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived519,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt653,880,000,000,00
Capture points140,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience368,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories830,77%
Defeats1661,54%
Draws27,69%
Battles survived519,23%
Tanks destroyed60,23
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted190,73
Damage dealt653,88
Capture points140,54
Defense points00,00
Experience368,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt561,750,000,000,00
Capture points544,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience464,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted181,50
Damage dealt561,75
Capture points544,50
Defense points00,00
Experience464,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles457000
Victories19342,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25956,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11625,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2740,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3970,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt820,250,000,000,00
Capture points8911,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4050,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience460,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles457
Victories19342,23%
Defeats25956,67%
Draws51,09%
Battles survived11625,38%
Tanks destroyed2740,60
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted3970,87
Damage dealt820,25
Capture points8911,95
Defense points4050,89
Experience460,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles173000
Victories7141,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9554,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws74,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4425,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed980,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1530,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt945,550,000,000,00
Capture points2861,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3121,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience513,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles173
Victories7141,04%
Defeats9554,91%
Draws74,05%
Battles survived4425,43%
Tanks destroyed980,57
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1530,88
Damage dealt945,55
Capture points2861,65
Defense points3121,80
Experience513,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles413000
Victories17542,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23556,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11227,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1870,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3740,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt800,610,000,000,00
Capture points5911,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4090,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience374,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles413
Victories17542,37%
Defeats23556,90%
Draws30,73%
Battles survived11227,12%
Tanks destroyed1870,45
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted3740,91
Damage dealt800,61
Capture points5911,43
Defense points4090,99
Experience374,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (326)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81051,81651266947,36%1135,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81149,89624214949,60%1114,16
Ram II 5491,75513151855,80%1292,99
M66897,17659120756,26%1528,30
Cruiser Mk. IV4448,07506118555,86%1693,74
T57 Heavy101606,09624110443,84%1084,32
KV-856707,1554459452,69%1181,94
T54E191259,7565055248,73%1049,57
IS-381166,2463854945,36%1246,87
T110E4101673,8862950048,00%1120,25
Panther7672,6155249745,47%921,25
Škoda T 256726,6559643751,72%1387,64
VK 36.01 (H)6791,1961741251,46%1358,98
KV-15565,8749239252,81%1252,91
AMX 50 10081127,9862238047,63%1200,33
E 100101543,5864937545,33%1156,01
IS-4101423,1259736540,00%897,60
T110E5101441,2363036047,22%985,58
M2 Medium Tank3361,3041435648,31%1583,28
M2 Light2282,1549532454,94%1386,21
Ferdinand81259,2967031750,79%1354,76
T-1091560,6670131244,23%1431,91
VK 30.01 (H)5536,5048428845,14%1230,57
11081037,0864228245,04%1118,45
AMX 50 B101441,2159628144,13%927,75
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91372,7960228146,98%1027,53
ST-I91139,0162925848,84%990,04
M8A14699,0352824557,55%2132,24
KV-5 8923,7260724446,31%943,23
T25/27854,9461724055,83%1224,09
FCM 50 t 8959,7464822850,88%1043,62
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4284,0234422755,95%734,49
T-1506749,2560622253,60%1311,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2189,1825221857,80%1073,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5435,9439820949,28%1087,82
105 leFH18B2 5575,3541820743,96%1025,99
IS-6 8948,3458820645,63%952,42
Jagdpanther II81075,5158720147,26%1010,85
M18 Hellcat6631,3847519147,64%1045,43
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101846,6165018844,68%1358,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5433,6046617647,16%1045,34
Jagdtiger91436,0162517444,83%1089,17
T3091461,7459917240,70%1157,58
M4A1 Sherman5484,1248415549,68%1234,73
AMX 50 12091073,5061215546,45%846,82
WZ-111 model 1-491203,7664115249,34%1050,67
AMX 13 57 GF 7628,6964014452,08%1100,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3278,1728914051,43%1103,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071108,8253714045,71%1293,91
Churchill III 5511,7862814042,86%1007,16
IS7754,7357013751,82%921,50
Type 5 Chi-Ri7656,0053413746,72%885,01
T34 8883,6057513448,51%882,75
AMX 13 757264,3645413341,35%274,29
Cruiser Mk. II2268,7137112447,58%1346,20
Tiger (P)7977,6668612250,00%1362,69
Covenanter5306,9747511550,43%1040,09
E 7591227,9964111446,49%1023,13
ISU-15281199,5066710853,70%1304,25
T-29 3264,3633310750,47%907,23
Marder 38T4462,1642610549,52%1229,96
T-284210,001899847,96%504,12
Tiger II8958,206519853,06%1063,95
T-345419,294169446,81%1007,16
T-463125,221589145,05%346,90
E 25 7611,164449137,36%610,77
KV-37920,106269048,89%1232,37
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81061,366498946,07%1118,10
AMX 12 t6333,194978854,55%765,73
Churchill I5480,544728751,72%952,79
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8858,705538748,28%879,08
25TP KSUST II5671,566028448,81%1699,68
P.43 ter7751,815838348,19%1037,53
Waffenträger auf E 100101380,605928245,12%764,96
Object 14010933,984998138,27%472,18
Tiger I7900,766208046,25%1032,23
Škoda T 27 81178,436678043,75%1324,25
Nashorn6558,684867850,00%813,86
KV-26464,654167749,35%623,31
Konštrukta T-34/1007688,595247643,42%837,39
T26E4 SuperPershing 8652,845637651,32%655,32
Tetrarch 2180,402487541,33%786,09
SU-1006550,304307345,21%831,16
Jagdpanzer IV6548,584046946,38%854,08
AMX 13 F3 AM6837,135006947,83%1120,45
M5 Stuart4768,376226854,41%2619,04
AMX M4 mle. 457966,526326645,45%1159,84
Jagdpanther7839,165866353,97%1126,23
Panther II8835,585516033,33%839,64
AMX ELC bis5298,423996048,33%878,20
KV-1S6573,184986048,33%1016,14
B14227,882115932,20%443,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4521,054115938,98%1436,92
T-62A101171,615125938,98%681,22
T1 Cunningham1101,492315754,39%504,62
Indien-Panzer8947,705835738,60%927,08
Cruiser Mk. III3337,022985642,86%1508,05
Caernarvon8871,546275453,70%854,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3483,434285461,11%1964,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4169,722865453,70%480,30
BT-7485,341235345,28%80,13
AMX 13 909659,875525250,00%812,72
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8939,755355246,15%799,29
T-28E with F-30 4426,424365244,23%854,93
BDR G1 B5456,804325141,18%786,47
KV-48697,004805139,22%615,86
Grille5502,643825046,00%1049,85
VK 30.01 (P)6469,424345042,00%591,12
Object 70491372,386295048,00%1025,89
M10391123,886025042,00%866,83
P.43 bis6758,336034845,83%1360,20
Leichttraktor166,801324652,17%163,18
Matilda4540,384494564,44%1785,26
45TP Habicha71237,238054461,36%1846,50
IS-7101519,616134445,45%1011,99
LTP 3237,324084463,64%1267,99
TVP VTU Koncept8477,935314351,16%452,49
T-34-856760,795704348,84%1510,54
50TP prototyp 8877,675464235,71%708,35
Pz.Kpfw. II2139,242294233,33%390,55
Panzerjäger I287,121204257,14%214,91
T-127 3520,506954278,57%2344,61
P26/404530,934634156,10%1504,67
Marder II397,291253844,74%69,54
Panzer 58 Mutz 8860,976553855,26%1060,05
Vickers Medium Mk. I1104,172523652,78%448,14
T3281036,675803638,89%955,45
Sturmpanzer II4208,771593548,57%511,81
T-505102,472503458,82%245,22
T6 Medium4766,036013461,76%2177,68
Lago4466,424033348,48%1460,23
T207690,585653348,48%849,50
M5A1 Stuart4250,813703253,13%783,91
Grille 15101135,225663250,00%620,47
T698791,005673141,94%818,03
SU-855329,203173046,67%595,56
Škoda T 5091217,236693053,33%1065,78
M10 Wolverine5429,833393040,00%790,53
T28 Prototype81301,505243036,67%1222,23
Sherman III5407,134693056,67%1142,11
T71 DA7399,105193063,33%742,03
T-34 shielded 5639,435973050,00%1515,87
VK 28.016168,214102948,28%282,22
VK 30.01 (D)6560,765402962,07%1123,36
M3 Stuart3555,254462853,57%2585,00
M3 Lee4194,293162853,57%626,89
StuG III Ausf. G5494,074372766,67%1251,46
Type 3 Chi-Nu5408,703882740,74%1010,45
SU-100M171004,677782766,67%1627,13
Heavy Tank No. VI 6788,746422751,85%1161,09
Sturmpanzer I Bison3137,851372653,85%381,50
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5600,885822653,85%1602,99
M4A3E8 Sherman6575,366222564,00%1163,42
14TP4242,044962580,00%958,55
A-20573,562442556,00%164,48
SU-85B4671,524822552,00%1833,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8871,085212536,00%741,08
T-34-85M 6617,844752540,00%732,35
T-437956,337492454,17%1564,01
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8626,136062454,17%995,54
BT-7 artillery 3226,293812458,33%920,75
Comet7798,656542356,52%1171,81
VK 30.02 (M)6472,834752343,48%743,38
Škoda T 40 6680,965252347,83%1152,66
Type 62 7348,323912227,27%414,15
T-448303,364672250,00%213,05
AT 86630,775782250,00%1152,08
T1 Heavy5870,197012152,38%2109,49
O-I6698,485782147,62%1206,83
Object 4168727,575692152,38%829,79
Super Conqueror101515,525322133,33%889,26
T7 Combat Car 297,762922152,38%373,92
Somua SM 81168,526532142,86%989,59
Object 25791221,507362065,00%1145,74
AMX AC mle. 488576,794621952,63%483,65
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3176,954231963,16%901,74
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5632,056431952,63%799,69
T216214,943681838,89%290,84
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6485,006081861,11%885,40
Crusader6224,763241747,06%471,40
VK 16.02 Leopard596,713131741,18%54,13
Lorraine 39L AM3486,633751656,25%1695,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs498,062271662,50%292,92
P.44 Pantera8835,276751573,33%937,96
MS-1198,201561533,33%284,71
T675267,732341520,00%309,34
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7820,275591540,00%1067,95
D23113,641371442,86%200,04
D12104,211291435,71%234,22
VK 30.02 (D)7660,075631450,00%1000,74
Type T-345298,143141435,71%543,13
113101378,005861435,71%715,74
Valentine II 4331,715131442,86%961,26
43 M. Toldi III 3125,792631450,00%478,48
Hotchkiss H352166,622311330,77%670,20
AMX AC mle. 467866,774211330,77%1099,85
P.435265,583581241,67%444,31
ARL 446376,083761250,00%486,04
59-166311,505101250,00%665,52
T14 5614,276911154,55%1301,48
Strv 746876,646021145,45%1496,51
T-549472,914661127,27%163,67
M22 Locust 3373,824651145,45%1673,53
T1E6 2125,552611154,55%531,74
Light Mk. VIC 285,182171154,55%342,55
Hummel6573,505211040,00%719,02
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505384,202941050,00%711,38
T-262184,001761050,00%862,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91209,406201040,00%998,43
M446816,805361030,00%1397,83
Type 64 6493,604561050,00%1018,31
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5134,22255955,56%223,53
Type 3 Ju-Nu6892,67659944,44%1303,47
AT 77689,67509933,33%592,88
AMX 30 1er prototype91060,00593944,44%728,31
T-116 3485,33631966,67%2108,23
Pz.Sfl. IC 4307,78426966,67%1049,97
Panther/M10 7818,11526955,56%1096,37
T78 6724,44586955,56%1004,59
BT-2231,0099875,00%262,20
T297670,25606862,50%826,72
O-Ni71171,00845862,50%1516,70
T3 HMC2103,00150825,00%204,65
Renault UE 573166,50197825,00%300,24
MT-256373,00632875,00%1073,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5714,88670875,00%1387,31
LT-432 8504,25509850,00%705,24
MKA 2209,75418862,50%843,41
Cromwell B 6398,25584875,00%658,36
7TP2138,00242728,57%295,08
Type 4 Chi-To6447,86406728,57%587,56
Conqueror91784,431020757,14%1858,73
M75350,00357757,14%1306,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 518584,71585742,86%432,73
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3132,71274757,14%219,20
Dicker Max 6293,57396757,14%413,69
Super Hellcat 71023,29533714,29%1178,04
T1 HMC222,67161683,33%261,00
53TP Markowskiego81209,00754666,67%1315,12
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3196,67236633,33%471,23
Churchill VII6320,83424633,33%249,08
Škoda T 15A 4558,83597650,00%855,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5530,33534650,00%1280,22
KV-1SA 5616,83621633,33%1116,99
Cromwell6950,20760560,00%1969,12
Vickers Medium Mk. III3157,20235540,00%375,32
FV215b 10895,80499520,00%399,04
KV-137565,60491540,00%615,98
Somua SAu 404192,40282560,00%475,37
Archer5175,80237540,00%118,28
M4A1 Revalorisé 81259,00561520,00%1227,90
SU-100I 5951,40652540,00%1985,66
Pudel 6589,00590450,00%1033,72
Renault FT 75 BS220,75114450,00%87,48
ST vz. 394842,00558450,00%3458,49
Vickers Mk. E Type B248,258440,00%1,00
Prototipo Standard B9745,25550425,00%346,04
AMX 404110,75233425,00%135,84
AMX 65 t861,505004100,00%261,00
ISU-152K 8654,50453425,00%418,19
GSOR 1008 81335,00849450,00%1126,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2153,00364475,00%499,81
T92 8752,75477425,00%990,06
King Tiger (Captured) 7617,75424425,00%473,98
Vickers Medium Mk. II2154,67180333,33%570,85
Renault Otsu156,00189333,33%1,54
M15/423325,00375333,33%906,61
Type 97 Te-Ke 249,33106333,33%0,00
Progetto CC55 mod. 548707,33544333,33%463,65
Type 5861085,33540333,33%1983,87
SDP 44 Burza6624,3326030,00%737,30
Ares 758516,67607366,67%515,27
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6490,00378333,33%922,31
T-34 with L-11 4580,67656366,67%2096,97
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8646,67648366,67%652,49
L-60 2138,00228333,33%474,32
SU-85I 5261,33283333,33%278,93
TOG II* 6661,00439333,33%850,64
Saryuda 91161,00730366,67%874,73
Bretagne Panther 6699,67524366,67%1183,90
M-VII-Y 91321,0049130,00%717,40
Strv fm/211109,002702100,00%628,25
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2163,00311250,00%820,98
Type 95 Ha-Go248,008220,00%0,00
Strv m/425270,5022320,00%400,06
Emil I81876,001015250,00%2259,84
Ikv 723239,5024220,00%550,51
DS PZInż5363,50378250,00%661,73
Semovente M43 Bassotto6652,5035220,00%931,48
SDP 40 Zadymka5798,50462250,00%1833,51
SU-2630,002092100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I238,50141250,00%110,55
AMX 50 Foch B10828,00448250,00%406,89
Pz.Kpfw. VII101645,5010052100,00%1043,88
T71 CMCD7101,50335250,00%129,80
T-50-2 6501,50347250,00%1215,32
Bisonte C45 81165,0010352100,00%1149,34
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6314,0020620,00%216,22
AC 1 Sentinel 4594,00494250,00%1938,20
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4342,0015920,00%398,45
StuG IV 5556,50463250,00%1117,56
M41D 8189,50333250,00%157,41
Renault FT129,001151100,00%261,00
4TP146,0014110,00%0,00
Renault NC-31184,002381100,00%450,84
Grant41011,0012061100,00%6541,16
10TP3525,007821100,00%3360,29
WZ-1317951,0012021100,00%2567,68
Ikv 1035794,006091100,00%2414,41
Ikv 65 Alt II6310,0022410,00%237,24
SU-182167,003551100,00%1110,15
M37468,0014710,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,002010,00%0,00
AMX 30 B101162,009361100,00%830,41
Gabler’s Destroyer 5569,0033810,00%1267,35
GSOR the TANK 91190,0053910,00%1033,72
FV225 Collector 9330,0034210,00%0,00
Windhund 81482,0010311100,00%1675,36
Škoda T 56 81837,0071610,00%1523,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3196,005061100,00%487,57
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4476,005211100,00%1311,23
M56 Scorpion 7490,0031410,00%344,74
IS-2 7431,0034410,00%247,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001111100,00%261,00
DZT-159 9422,007581100,00%316,18
Brennos 8905,0028210,00%622,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-08-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-08-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-10
Left: 2015-07-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-26
Left: 2015-03-02