BasPSVer

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles275931272387
Ø Tier6,836,177,368,39
Victories1447152,44%866,67%4663,89%24062,02%
Defeats1280446,40%433,33%2636,11%14236,69%
Draws3181,15%00,00%00,00%51,29%
Battles survived717626,01%433,33%1825,00%12632,56%
Tanks destroyed249720,91141,17981,364821,25
Destruction ratio1,221,751,811,85
Tanks spotted412691,50171,421772,467872,03
Damage dealt984,771.169,171.518,511.761,87
Capture points222250,8100,00210,294201,09
Defense points188170,68645,331001,391690,44
Experience534,29554,75810,25898,42
WN71247,651826,311957,041693,59
WN81538,472696,263040,802411,44
Total
Battles27593
Ø Tier6,83
Victories1447152,44%
Defeats1280446,40%
Draws3181,15%
Battles survived717626,01%
Tanks destroyed249720,91
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted412691,50
Damage dealt984,77
Capture points222250,81
Defense points188170,68
Experience534,29
WN71247,65
WN81538,47
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier6,17
Victories866,67%
Defeats433,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed141,17
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted171,42
Damage dealt1.169,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points645,33
Experience554,75
WN71826,31
WN82696,26
Past 7 days
Battles72
Ø Tier7,36
Victories4663,89%
Defeats2636,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1825,00%
Tanks destroyed981,36
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted1772,46
Damage dealt1.518,51
Capture points210,29
Defense points1001,39
Experience810,25
WN71957,04
WN83040,80
Past 30 days
Battles387
Ø Tier8,39
Victories24062,02%
Defeats14236,69%
Draws51,29%
Battles survived12632,56%
Tanks destroyed4821,25
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted7872,03
Damage dealt1.761,87
Capture points4201,09
Defense points1690,44
Experience898,42
WN71693,59
WN82411,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.818,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience459,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories942,86%
Defeats1152,38%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed160,76
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted70,33
Damage dealt1.818,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience459,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.195,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points282,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience447,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats866,67%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed100,83
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted70,58
Damage dealt1.195,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points282,33
Experience447,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1178,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt462,210,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points322,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience179,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories321,43%
Defeats1178,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed110,79
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted60,43
Damage dealt462,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points322,29
Experience179,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories5552,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4947,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5149,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.137,850,000,000,00
Capture points3042,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2112,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience597,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories5552,88%
Defeats4947,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5149,04%
Tanks destroyed690,66
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted460,44
Damage dealt1.137,85
Capture points3042,92
Defense points2112,03
Experience597,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11730014
Victories53145,27%00,00%00,00%642,86%
Defeats61152,09%00,00%00,00%857,14%
Draws312,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42336,06%00,00%00,00%750,00%
Tanks destroyed8490,7200,0000,00100,71
Destruction ratio1,130,000,001,43
Tanks spotted12751,0900,0000,00231,64
Damage dealt1.088,230,000,00918,43
Capture points19091,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points27022,3000,0000,00654,64
Experience484,650,000,00410,50
Total
Battles1173
Victories53145,27%
Defeats61152,09%
Draws312,64%
Battles survived42336,06%
Tanks destroyed8490,72
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted12751,09
Damage dealt1.088,23
Capture points19091,63
Defense points27022,30
Experience484,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived750,00%
Tanks destroyed100,71
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted231,64
Damage dealt918,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points654,64
Experience410,50

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories1076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.997,690,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience887,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories1076,92%
Defeats323,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed100,77
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted30,23
Damage dealt1.997,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience887,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (330)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675573,3840089057,30%1588,33
IS-381209,9254270451,14%1472,52
KV-26853,5748668049,12%1555,29
Type 64 6653,3850363550,87%2021,47
ELC EVEN 90 8768,8870361952,34%1750,72
AMX ELC bis5418,1741854453,49%1670,92
T-1091653,6962754054,26%1832,92
KV-856599,1337153449,63%1020,17
Cromwell B 6834,8757147556,21%2015,20
IS-7102149,4876744554,38%1953,43
T-5491456,8459343251,16%1722,31
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91932,2584842054,52%1888,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81546,1057541949,40%1895,21
T28 Prototype81525,6163641852,15%1870,44
AMX 13 909873,7155641252,18%1400,33
S-517818,7434836847,28%995,26
Manticore101266,6484335459,32%1842,41
KV-15612,0844034154,84%1350,44
FV3046708,5336633448,20%1343,88
E 25 71274,3166331753,63%2364,96
Excelsior 5512,6441628951,21%1114,25
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3147,8325427155,35%672,25
IS7612,4136026641,35%651,60
T110E4102078,6961726155,56%1656,51
Char Futur 4 91799,7980424452,87%1810,84
T-50570,9020224146,06%66,44
Vz. 64 Blesk8952,4079522260,81%2029,63
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5492,2440021451,87%1474,16
FV215b (183) 102185,0175120955,50%1855,24
SU-100Y 6830,6844220957,42%1688,29
T28 Concept 71076,6859519858,59%1757,85
KR-1112551,3696819555,90%2045,31
Primo Victoria 81126,0864219450,00%1745,39
T-34-85M 61007,4162519054,74%2000,85
T25/27769,4539718647,31%1126,59
Object 41681090,7957017853,93%1416,02
AMX 13 105101371,5172317556,57%1764,35
Škoda T 5091848,6466017446,55%1917,46
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3366,5739516960,36%1189,50
AMX 13 757361,8539116854,76%657,38
O-I6739,8442016651,81%1314,01
StuG III Ausf. G5196,3218915544,52%224,77
Emil I81353,7673415561,94%1879,14
Jagdpanzer IV6423,5130615145,70%617,46
T-28E with F-30 4452,2135515055,33%1167,28
Pz.Sfl. IVc5316,2822014744,90%548,73
T-62A101479,2853314347,55%1262,39
Super Conqueror101849,7866714247,18%1326,59
T-345548,1150214163,83%2065,88
Maus102176,7084513953,24%1808,48
T2971205,4859213859,42%1823,67
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81496,8388513755,47%2012,16
T3091637,8658113658,82%1559,65
KV-37916,8746113458,21%1288,00
Churchill III 5649,6971413151,91%1549,37
Conqueror91949,0672413056,92%1951,35
AMX 13 F3 AM6569,3829013043,85%733,87
T26E5 Patriot 81248,6473013052,31%1630,29
AMX 12 t6208,0330712853,13%416,65
M53/M5591039,1759712751,18%925,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8790,2258512450,81%1604,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 507614,9133412354,47%690,79
Grille 15102439,2577512353,66%1811,71
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505264,1219512142,98%364,56
O-Ni7960,6353311955,46%1355,33
ISU-15281672,0873811950,42%1923,48
T-100 LT10948,7563411451,75%1099,39
AMX 13 57 GF 71126,4293211454,39%2807,37
SU-14-281166,9450310854,63%1362,77
A-4471099,1055010756,07%2043,25
T1 Heavy5215,1123310648,11%238,74
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291771,0983810554,29%1750,20
M18 Hellcat6427,3029410554,29%654,34
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4236,3824410449,04%491,10
T-54 ltwt.91037,1383010458,65%1756,20
Bofors Tornvagn 81502,8475710352,43%1842,97
AE Phase I 91786,6668910145,54%1612,41
Leo7993,5561610055,00%1836,16
Churchill VII61343,859549862,24%3231,14
FV226 Contradictious 81723,069529853,06%1959,68
Strv 746657,073879546,32%1161,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102117,377689553,68%1910,62
Bishop5446,752559549,47%1004,46
Kranvagn102132,126759350,54%1754,37
M446798,825299153,85%1348,69
AMX Chasseur de chars 8842,624599046,67%1035,43
T-46355,291328951,69%110,89
Covenanter578,241578947,19%74,58
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4705,877008959,55%2265,08
M66541,053588853,41%787,85
VK 30.01 (H)5362,692888545,88%755,57
M60 101750,666168544,71%1406,18
TOG II* 6685,844178555,29%1195,88
T-284143,841618339,76%184,87
Nashorn6637,933038247,56%981,51
Škoda T 256978,236488159,26%2215,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5730,154758155,56%2470,78
LHMTV8852,707908148,15%1785,11
T2 Light Tank 2361,735437963,29%2480,65
Tiger I71541,337827664,47%2580,68
Super Hellcat 71178,766467561,33%2123,12
59-166655,586947460,81%2389,31
BT-7 artillery 3399,554577456,76%1818,54
Emil II91254,955637357,53%1200,84
O-I Experimental5580,673667349,32%1176,51
M40/M4381245,445847358,90%1338,35
M8A14146,071957345,21%157,80
Alecto4119,351727245,83%108,21
Type 5861035,076077143,66%2427,71
SU-85B4186,691837142,25%251,80
Škoda T 177938,377007055,71%2393,12
VK 16.02 Leopard5174,612837054,29%431,43
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101956,976807051,43%1553,03
Turtle Mk. I 81959,5411127057,14%2667,31
T-50-2 6645,965116950,72%2104,26
Lorraine 39L AM3262,251716854,41%910,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4151,622826863,24%516,87
M4A1 Revalorisé 81449,565836839,71%1792,78
BZ-5871157,917316752,24%1582,99
Marder 38T4205,102006746,27%330,23
M3 Lee4134,121796651,52%317,19
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102663,569326656,06%2132,63
DBV-152 102717,977296558,46%1932,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4141,152206547,69%292,35
T110E5102349,579386555,38%2084,36
Jagdpanther7615,833426453,13%764,57
AMX 404154,732116347,62%420,47
T-1506672,874006355,56%1293,18
AT 25313,873036154,10%640,90
VK 100.01 (P)81203,236386142,62%1331,06
VK 28.016497,054596060,00%1764,09
Char Murat 92012,038705947,46%2102,36
Cobra 91771,587775954,24%1790,52
K-91-PT 91809,619625763,16%2246,85
Matilda4402,933235651,79%1138,98
VK 30.01 (P)6697,804815660,71%1457,88
Stinger 102657,639005651,79%2218,59
Type 59 81179,246175545,45%1599,96
Crusader6265,922995350,94%679,84
Renault G15849,855795350,94%2765,87
M5A1 Stuart4138,672255253,85%356,03
SU-76M4162,811765246,15%271,90
Birch Gun4237,152025246,15%803,80
TVP T 50/51101998,866035137,25%1747,60
MT-256356,293715145,10%908,18
Strv m/425497,723545056,00%1525,10
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81606,888495060,00%1960,73
SU-1006999,515734946,94%1834,55
Marder II3131,571504948,98%233,09
O-Ho81294,887884862,50%1705,15
Type T-345384,872604742,55%952,39
Spähpanzer SP I C7775,136314744,68%1739,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6632,645054748,94%1629,17
TT-130M 91613,608674753,19%1696,07
T 55A 91566,646384748,94%1556,81
T1 Cunningham186,371684647,83%364,03
M10 Wolverine5293,832584632,61%412,67
Durchbruchswagen 24169,521824636,96%223,97
Mäuschen91393,415894650,00%1278,97
FV215b 101641,245274544,44%1226,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3116,581674339,53%119,30
T3 HMC2156,911864351,16%600,23
SU-15271136,526164240,48%1675,43
Vz. 60S Dravec 102650,749864257,14%2029,03
Valentine AT4124,902144156,10%237,70
M4 Improved 5339,933134148,78%767,71
Cavalier5775,415154163,41%2351,12
G.W. Panther7872,055394045,00%942,08
LTTB8767,008144065,00%1556,84
StuG IV 5505,853353953,85%1385,67
Hummel6623,683853844,74%750,37
M2 Medium Tank362,241213839,47%0,00
FV227 Conceiver81399,878453852,63%1847,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91281,845883745,95%1282,55
SU-855628,612843636,11%1478,05
P.44 Pantera81075,696503641,67%1313,63
WZ-1317897,008743658,33%2339,34
M127758,864393638,89%822,81
Heavy Tank No. VI 6940,316273661,11%1743,77
T-34-856665,144693540,00%1216,40
Jagdtiger Prototype 81873,608843560,00%2385,81
Type 95 Heavy4262,912853467,65%1014,67
VK 30.02 (M)6485,093143447,06%814,16
11081516,008273363,64%2006,74
SMV CC-6781427,888173354,55%1885,68
AMX 38355,211233336,36%1,59
Waffenträger auf E 100102030,256783243,75%1304,92
TVP VTU Koncept81172,816453154,84%1582,42
Renault UE 57377,391393145,16%44,69
Strv fm/211245,573033036,67%1528,47
B1455,271533060,00%189,84
LPT-67 Šelma91106,106933053,33%1539,38
Cruiser Mk. II272,471553066,67%295,67
P.43 ter71174,248292962,07%2077,21
T-4481021,836482955,17%1278,19
T404314,342622941,38%671,55
Type 97 Chi-Ha3156,681842853,57%453,61
Sturer Emil7481,752802842,86%428,18
Tortoise91665,008002850,00%1298,42
Großtraktor - Krupp 3379,714922853,57%1628,13
Obsidian 81257,337942744,44%1636,35
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6768,267132751,85%2535,74
BT-74201,381942634,62%459,83
Vickers Medium Mk. III3124,501682653,85%348,38
Churchill I5448,694332650,00%920,27
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9775,426452634,62%1096,84
D2380,121412536,00%42,67
Type 98 Ke-Ni3106,201552544,00%224,56
M3 Stuart376,171442441,67%54,28
FV230 Canopener102153,259182458,33%1694,74
Char Mle. 75 91005,506442450,00%1313,87
Char de transition 61252,297442450,00%2331,91
Vickers Medium Mk. II2105,741332360,87%483,41
Konštrukta T-34/10071313,437992360,87%2673,65
Cruiser Mk. IV486,911512360,87%186,11
KV-137496,174002352,17%663,89
EMIL 1951 81406,787692343,48%1703,86
GSR 3301 Setter7741,307782356,52%2071,72
T-34-171375,328482259,09%2570,50
TNH 105/100081267,557502245,45%1416,44
IS-271182,366712259,09%1608,68
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3119,411862245,45%229,24
Panzerjäger I2135,241452138,10%312,56
AT 771326,909002166,67%2054,95
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7733,625712157,14%1109,23
FV229 Contender91756,819972161,90%1601,10
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81734,627912147,62%1863,23
Renault FT 75 BS2161,901392055,00%945,13
Hotchkiss H352258,403362070,00%1517,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3137,801852050,00%361,31
Tiger (P)71212,408992065,00%2223,45
FV224 Chopper71426,959822060,00%2207,09
Windhund 81714,408202060,00%2382,38
Valiant 5885,209082065,00%2284,53
FCM 36 Pak 40 3582,165421963,16%1675,31
Renault FT AC269,581151942,11%18,64
FV217 Badger101897,428161984,21%1545,30
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61049,847781936,84%1768,93
T7 Combat Car 2102,891811957,89%449,41
Black Prince71434,679671861,11%2626,04
KV-48488,784031850,00%387,16
Object 43092097,009431855,56%2131,51
Churchill Crocodile 61011,287671861,11%1790,37
Vickers Medium Mk. I1215,941731747,06%1035,66
Renault FT131,651261758,82%161,86
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81162,357031758,82%1498,53
Caernarvon81522,447281643,75%1967,83
T56 GMC3179,562011650,00%517,64
212A91033,566701662,50%1012,85
Somua SAu 404172,692511656,25%353,37
Pz.Kpfw. I2166,942601656,25%704,48
Pz.Kpfw. 5582478,7512321662,50%2847,92
Ashbringer 102104,005671631,25%1418,27
M10 RBFM 5763,135511625,00%1280,42
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)240,731141546,67%54,97
KV-1SA 5940,9310951586,67%2774,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4181,711801428,57%238,02
SMV CC-5671216,369191464,29%2113,51
T-26274,001311450,00%199,95
Cruiser Mk. I1122,931811471,43%629,29
FV225 Collector 91985,7110541464,29%1969,06
SU-100I 51020,648051464,29%2081,12
Type 95 Ha-Go281,151611353,85%231,77
T1 HMC252,541091353,85%163,47
Vz. 44-171195,857861353,85%1749,11
AT-1254,081141369,23%239,94
Object 283 91302,698961361,54%1506,55
L-60 2114,232381353,85%540,34
MTLS-1G14 3374,465091353,85%1851,29
M2 Light254,251361258,33%164,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 518560,335221258,33%554,56
Cruiser Mk. III395,251441250,00%266,03
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102337,177611258,33%1877,85
BT-2261,911101136,36%33,69
Panhard AMD 178B6392,183401154,55%1180,26
E 65 Zwilling 81953,1811441163,64%2337,65
Lago4273,602541050,00%825,34
D1229,501071030,00%2,04
Type 91 Heavy3149,101991060,00%465,61
Valentine3241,902061050,00%772,75
Universal Carrier 2-pdr236,701011050,00%78,31
BZ-58-2 91663,808761060,00%1641,02
T-34 with L-11 4639,207261060,00%2742,30
Excalibur 61279,408931070,00%2709,91
Chi-Ni2133,11213944,44%517,02
ST vz. 394161,11206933,33%268,92
Semovente M43 Bassotto6958,33668955,56%1805,65
Ares 7581336,11867955,56%1843,93
Hirschkäfer113370,67764955,56%2821,60
T-29 3566,33488944,44%2327,51
M16/43 Sahariano 3568,56660966,67%2177,67
Sturmpanzer I Bison381,00121850,00%104,72
Leichttraktor140,0080825,00%0,64
M7 Priest3156,638480,00%170,51
Panzerwagen 39 3432,75344825,00%1812,03
AC 1 Sentinel 4575,75579837,50%2059,03
Pz.Kpfw. II2110,71160742,86%245,31
Vickers Mk. E Type B27,2989757,14%141,89
Grille5690,43261714,29%1229,86
T2 Medium Tank299,29160757,14%405,95
AMX 30 1er prototype9889,14612771,43%837,86
Pz.Sfl. IC 4479,43412757,14%1484,18
TBT 92560,29899742,86%2191,22
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2314,835756100,00%2487,09
M415461,17313666,67%756,19
Loyd Gun Carriage281,33114650,00%369,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3137,00255683,33%483,87
T-116 3633,83648666,67%4043,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 298,00232666,67%444,29
Nergal 81496,00696650,00%1403,59
Black Rock 112488,831069683,33%2024,83
Object 430U102154,80601540,00%1561,31
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81211,80763540,00%1089,11
AMX ELC 901 6517,40559560,00%1263,49
Renault NC-311122,50229475,00%754,37
MS-1169,50124450,00%187,11
Sexton II3150,25187450,00%526,27
Renault Otsu1201,33550366,67%1115,04
Type 97 Te-Ke 2480,33400333,33%3044,40
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2125,67229366,67%514,17
Object 25791364,00779366,67%1227,27
Kolohousenka195,00143250,00%310,32
LT vz. 352265,50327250,00%1469,51
M2282,003802100,00%391,10
Stuart I-IV3269,504232100,00%1353,37
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2356,00218250,00%2105,33
T1E6 2108,50185250,00%336,31
CS-63105630,0019021100,00%9492,14
LTP 30,001010,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3162,0018210,00%468,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-07-25
Left: 2022-11-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-13
Left: 2017-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-21
Left: 2017-12-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-18
Left: 2016-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-30
Left: 2017-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-05
Left: 2022-01-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-02
Left: 2018-05-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-12