Baba_Savetka

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9798348268877
Ø Tier7,919,529,689,48
Victories4887949,89%3266,67%12948,13%42748,69%
Defeats4791048,90%1633,33%13751,12%43849,94%
Draws11941,22%00,00%20,75%121,37%
Battles survived2123921,68%1531,25%5922,01%20122,92%
Tanks destroyed685100,70380,791300,494380,50
Destruction ratio0,891,150,620,65
Tanks spotted1770131,81491,022961,1011111,27
Damage dealt1.064,381.437,461.180,371.165,06
Capture points1124271,15841,752030,767820,89
Defense points354850,3600,00100,04680,08
Experience517,48857,63670,22694,78
WN71049,731115,26697,46747,03
WN81191,511361,11902,93956,22
Total
Battles97983
Ø Tier7,91
Victories4887949,89%
Defeats4791048,90%
Draws11941,22%
Battles survived2123921,68%
Tanks destroyed685100,70
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1770131,81
Damage dealt1.064,38
Capture points1124271,15
Defense points354850,36
Experience517,48
WN71049,73
WN81191,51
Past 24 hours
Battles48
Ø Tier9,52
Victories3266,67%
Defeats1633,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1531,25%
Tanks destroyed380,79
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted491,02
Damage dealt1.437,46
Capture points841,75
Defense points00,00
Experience857,63
WN71115,26
WN81361,11
Past 7 days
Battles268
Ø Tier9,68
Victories12948,13%
Defeats13751,12%
Draws20,75%
Battles survived5922,01%
Tanks destroyed1300,49
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted2961,10
Damage dealt1.180,37
Capture points2030,76
Defense points100,04
Experience670,22
WN7697,46
WN8902,93
Past 30 days
Battles877
Ø Tier9,48
Victories42748,69%
Defeats43849,94%
Draws121,37%
Battles survived20122,92%
Tanks destroyed4380,50
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted11111,27
Damage dealt1.165,06
Capture points7820,89
Defense points680,08
Experience694,78
WN7747,03
WN8956,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1943,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1738,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.123,910,000,000,00
Capture points651,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points481,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience626,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2250,00%
Defeats1943,18%
Draws36,82%
Battles survived1738,64%
Tanks destroyed260,59
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted310,70
Damage dealt2.123,91
Capture points651,48
Defense points481,09
Experience626,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.955,560,000,000,00
Capture points30,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points131,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience638,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.955,56
Capture points30,33
Defense points131,44
Experience638,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience8,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience8,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt540,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience282,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories842,11%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed80,42
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted221,16
Damage dealt540,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points150,79
Experience282,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1753,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1340,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1546,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.114,280,000,000,00
Capture points1514,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points551,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience604,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1753,13%
Defeats1340,63%
Draws26,25%
Battles survived1546,88%
Tanks destroyed240,75
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted310,97
Damage dealt1.114,28
Capture points1514,72
Defense points551,72
Experience604,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8003
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%3100,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived562,50%00,00%00,00%133,33%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0020,67
Destruction ratio1,670,000,001,00
Tanks spotted30,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt372,750,000,00253,67
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points81,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience303,750,000,00161,33
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived562,50%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt372,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points81,00
Experience303,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt253,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience161,33

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.410,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience85,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt1.410,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,20
Experience85,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (486)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T110E4102119,75629277948,94%1609,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5564,28389274354,76%1759,04
T-34-85M 6767,25534234452,09%1290,32
E 50 Ausf. M101676,99638220246,68%1298,89
FV215b (183) 101544,52507162546,83%1018,84
WZ-132-110976,41654148547,95%991,45
E 100101684,12635145347,63%1278,45
IS-4101939,62613138249,93%1568,50
KV-15690,96466107658,36%1730,51
Manticore101081,92703104548,71%1202,99
AMX 12 t6438,62396103153,25%1133,72
ISU-15281065,1339198545,89%1012,18
T110E5101795,8952397044,64%1382,65
Leopard 1101379,0662294047,87%960,29
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81063,0968187651,37%1263,43
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5382,9134785952,15%1067,15
T297895,6043783647,97%1088,77
Spähpanzer Ru 2519707,5251383451,32%983,78
T-34-856645,1643082253,28%1281,43
KV-26845,1244781254,68%1667,91
T3091798,0647879351,32%1687,06
AMX 13 909730,6152676450,00%1011,87
Maus101685,3762876048,29%1301,04
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10858,8462075245,74%795,84
E 7591596,3462772049,72%1522,37
Tiger (P)71355,7758764954,39%2235,76
T92 HMC101375,5549264246,26%1111,08
WZ-12091023,1043664144,31%860,77
Jagdpanzer E 100102073,3657863551,18%1622,11
E 5091414,3751662550,88%1369,26
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591120,8345657746,27%1037,70
WZ-111 model 1-491376,1052756949,38%1246,53
SU-1006710,8134856154,55%1324,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101146,2162055947,58%877,03
Object 705A101811,1463653751,40%1472,36
T110E3101627,5265653548,60%1066,04
M10391399,6853553245,30%1349,82
T499622,0445752849,24%765,14
VK 36.01 (H)6852,4655251455,64%1649,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91406,2855651350,10%1317,36
T-5491326,5057651154,01%1458,95
Škoda T 56 81281,9968548451,86%1188,38
M53/M5591526,9644448250,41%1674,41
T-448789,1247047948,64%904,59
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81212,5245947748,43%1185,29
Panhard EBR 10510846,5861347549,47%882,79
Leopard Prototyp A91318,2051147044,26%1101,47
T328944,9743545547,03%1042,61
M5A1 Stuart4346,6936345355,19%1466,93
TOG II* 6823,2944444951,45%1446,78
G.W. Panther7892,9738643950,57%1106,87
Centurion Mk. I8736,9854543649,77%805,88
Tiger II81034,1345043451,38%1154,74
Object 260 101527,6970743148,03%1053,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181067,1940743051,40%1213,62
ST-I91456,6180442850,47%1359,45
MT-256313,7939542750,35%839,02
T-54 ltwt.9863,5548341746,28%1183,50
VK 30.01 (H)5418,5732641354,48%910,64
T-100 LT10878,6557840245,27%912,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81105,0453639153,45%1314,19
WZ-1317654,6549538749,10%1386,60
A-447725,5340638750,90%1097,69
M1271493,7641037950,13%2165,71
AMX M4 mle. 54101364,0155837646,54%845,66
M48A5 Patton101377,5963337445,19%967,93
Panther II8946,4843837248,39%1218,75
M40/M4381405,6746136851,36%1781,13
FV4005 Stage II101584,9442436644,54%1069,15
AMX 50 B101360,9962636541,37%806,29
FV4004 Conway91366,8046636447,80%1103,73
Centurion Action X101297,7658536241,99%859,10
Object 43091573,7657036246,41%1436,16
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91507,4645336043,06%1189,34
Type 5 Heavy101535,6465835847,21%931,92
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6711,6662835856,15%1410,61
Pz.Kpfw. II2197,8432135360,34%915,53
Emil II91601,3262235050,57%1496,34
VK 16.02 Leopard5268,7635934748,41%753,45
Hotchkiss EBR7533,1250834749,57%1100,27
11081027,4758934253,22%1121,51
M41 Walker Bulldog8678,5346933553,13%1229,31
Charioteer8889,5845132849,09%833,61
O-Ho81215,3652632353,25%1491,56
FV380591117,8653932350,15%977,56
T-345369,9832531848,74%968,44
FV2078873,0846331445,86%879,77
Tortoise91479,8751731352,40%1194,49
Conqueror91498,9857931146,62%1303,68
IS-27899,8560231053,87%1161,54
T54E191399,5056631054,19%1358,69
AMX 13 757583,3559530857,79%1188,19
Ferdinand81191,5347730848,70%1256,10
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101625,2266730851,95%1124,23
Type 4 Heavy91360,3368430449,67%1200,91
Centurion Mk. 7/191285,8756530052,67%1181,56
Jagdtiger91569,3950529945,82%1242,10
T-34-28846,4748729645,61%981,11
Rinoceronte101667,7561929648,65%1257,39
KV-371172,9355229456,12%1736,17
Tiger I7956,9847029051,03%1262,41
Hummel6853,9730628946,71%1382,95
TVP VTU Koncept8744,4042028645,10%810,66
G.W. E 100101173,4353528646,15%823,29
KV-481451,4067128558,25%2046,65
SU-1527710,8836828252,13%920,54
Panther7676,7551528050,36%992,97
WZ-132A9716,1947928048,21%827,71
G.W. Tiger (P)81196,3348028047,86%1357,26
Object 140101371,8871027648,91%1006,61
Pz.Kpfw. VII101830,3376427552,00%1443,97
Panhard AMD 178B6364,2444227250,74%902,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9981,0062327146,86%782,43
Emil I81027,6051627049,26%1041,78
60TP Lewandowskiego101819,3973927047,41%1283,40
STB-1101499,1665627050,74%1178,43
AMX AC mle. 488834,2443526746,82%756,85
M4151240,1037426450,76%2488,92
Object 430U101541,3968925853,10%1200,44
Leo7683,3345425654,30%1040,91
IS-381252,5853025550,20%1468,64
T-1091596,4763325456,69%1724,11
FV217 Badger101526,0963625348,22%1024,50
Konštrukta T-34/1007692,8142725249,60%1065,58
AT 1581252,4354624953,01%1414,90
SU-855448,4126124851,61%1056,38
Caernarvon8933,5150924852,02%981,77
Škoda T 256563,7445024747,37%966,61
M4A1 Sherman5583,4344224658,13%1844,42
A-205103,7423624643,90%121,48
Super Hellcat 7728,5953924450,41%925,26
Grille5662,2928124356,79%1823,74
Object 70491929,9578724347,74%1517,03
M36 Jackson6755,6541623948,12%1394,05
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68545,5140723648,31%807,65
M66487,0931623347,21%588,91
WZ-1328845,1451423153,25%1614,20
SU-10181031,6747922947,60%1068,09
Sturer Emil7829,7738622448,66%1115,71
Object 70591486,9855622243,24%1305,64
Black Prince7958,1853121855,96%1452,64
AMX 50 12091301,6054421746,54%1134,44
T57 Heavy101825,8747421545,12%1408,79
T 55A 91171,7757821449,07%999,43
Conqueror Gun Carriage101328,1556521344,13%925,95
AE Phase I 91551,6766620946,89%1413,92
IS-7101426,7876120752,66%1065,17
Strv 746582,8040720646,12%981,74
Type 6191126,0050120650,00%999,64
Strv 103-091200,2448920450,00%907,09
T-437869,3451420262,87%1539,80
Kunze Panzer 91158,6064620149,75%1036,32
Škoda T 509911,8356619947,74%674,87
VK 30.01 (P)6750,8746819656,63%1441,20
Type 586580,6856319352,85%1112,71
AMX M4 mle. 5191521,0358619347,15%1310,38
Ares 90101236,3667719349,74%799,47
T-50-2 6427,7447719156,02%1193,49
Kranvagn101631,8370719042,63%1147,77
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9756,0655519049,47%1086,53
AT 86683,5961818854,26%1220,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5687,4358118751,87%1750,57
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8520,5955518639,25%674,83
Progetto M40 mod. 65101410,6758818552,43%1066,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 507922,7038318548,11%1131,11
M26 Pershing8804,9946918448,91%944,77
A-436581,8949618453,26%1199,34
IS-M8918,5150718252,75%1022,23
VK 30.01 (D)6819,7952618149,72%1794,57
M24 Chaffee5325,5345317352,60%1101,87
LTTB8628,1548717255,81%1226,14
Churchill VII6600,9046117148,54%1003,11
G.W. Tiger91318,1148517052,35%1193,73
IS71140,3356816953,25%1686,80
T207815,1543516848,21%1201,07
121101514,2965816850,60%1175,17
Ho-Ri 3101684,5962416857,74%1142,35
CS-67 Szakal111711,7081016553,33%1186,07
SU-100M17767,3938616549,09%981,83
Challenger7629,4936516438,41%580,70
ST-II101641,2956916448,78%1199,89
T-34-3 81056,4161216440,85%1061,85
Strv 103B101368,2662416353,37%909,00
T-1506937,8249215952,20%1899,46
AMX 50 10081388,8570215653,85%1684,88
LTP 3211,0329415649,36%982,04
T71 DA7477,0158215553,55%891,44
T-34-17874,3352415456,49%1451,37
FV215b 101278,1952815435,71%763,05
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3221,2525715352,94%485,14
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7794,6337915056,00%1176,05
T1 Heavy5359,9734314954,36%639,89
Ikv 90 Typ B7502,1334314948,32%531,66
VK 30.02 (D)7783,0950014953,69%1246,79
T-505144,0831414955,70%394,11
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791153,6166414941,61%882,04
Comet7688,6846514857,43%1180,29
UDES 038663,8034314741,50%459,03
T698963,8971314754,42%1172,72
IS-2-II8983,4753014553,79%1061,92
KV-856948,4554214058,57%1828,65
Sherman Firefly6620,8938313948,92%1175,60
ARL 446654,9947113847,83%1046,47
Vz. 60S Dravec 101608,3874213844,93%874,37
AMX 50 Foch91466,7776913753,28%1298,51
AMX 65 t8796,3144113638,97%753,70
AMX M4 mle. 457952,2748913548,89%1279,93
M18 Hellcat6753,4144913555,56%1383,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4338,2732813455,97%1126,63
TNH T Vz. 5191197,9761413347,37%988,82
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6690,9552113354,89%1207,66
Super Conqueror101501,9669913252,27%1048,37
P.44 Pantera8607,7344913143,51%531,13
M10 RBFM 5544,6855213058,46%1095,36
M7 Priest3653,7224812944,19%2303,24
XM551 Sheridan10959,4463812849,22%940,77
GSOR the TANK 91068,1764112853,13%968,31
113101369,9561912751,18%1060,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4291,8334912762,99%1248,60
CS-538817,3253812643,65%881,13
UDES 14 Alt 58747,6445812645,24%750,40
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4414,1427812553,60%1198,93
T25/27672,5856612548,80%772,49
Jagdpanther7829,6039412447,58%995,69
O-I6832,7049612455,65%1566,52
STA-18829,8850712352,03%1019,52
Ikv 65 Alt II6347,7926912344,72%412,19
AT 15A 7980,0766412350,41%1430,54
O-I Experimental5770,7944912256,56%1792,73
T-463230,4625011960,50%1130,30
CS-447760,8943711947,90%992,96
FV3046481,6930011854,24%796,49
50TP Tyszkiewicza91436,7774611749,57%1249,44
O-Ni71002,9653511750,43%1386,50
T216296,5035411743,59%583,02
P.43 bis6505,9136311642,24%749,65
Vz. 55101613,6769411642,24%1042,32
T675469,0836911654,31%1038,98
T376471,3944211553,04%1235,86
Object 4168834,3944711350,44%1025,76
CS-5991087,2663811246,43%849,45
Type 62 7611,7667311147,75%1243,28
ARL V396516,1033411149,55%868,66
Sherman III5387,6729111145,95%940,68
AT 771078,5156510752,34%1525,36
Object 268101787,7346810755,14%1233,73
P.43 ter7663,0842310641,51%803,66
T-34-2G FT7619,6344710349,51%699,33
CS-63101432,8672710247,06%986,76
IS-6 B 8978,8563010246,08%964,55
Type T-345322,2637510147,52%801,33
UDES 1691197,9359010158,42%1121,93
Indien-Panzer8969,5953310141,58%1072,23
K-91101388,2872710147,52%1001,58
Object 268 Version 4101884,2884610061,00%1474,76
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7365,533689945,45%543,79
IS-5 (Object 730) 81112,365929851,02%1234,75
IS-3-II91279,947639753,61%1127,96
TS-54 81028,926759645,83%975,55
M4A3E8 Sherman6618,725759552,63%1219,80
WZ-111-1G FT8596,554719549,47%460,89
Marder 38T4479,173849563,16%1484,38
WZ-131G FT6415,913129445,74%497,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.443,881829341,94%18,76
LHMTV8376,863839339,78%393,23
Jagdpanzer IV6735,604519252,17%1385,61
GSR 3301 Setter7308,023569235,87%423,73
Kampfpanzer 67101542,857619152,75%1109,30
Tiger 131 61002,876549149,45%1762,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6754,295899045,56%1390,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2199,422478957,30%1228,62
M3 Lee4171,561958949,44%466,85
Cromwell6531,824228852,27%951,04
VK 28.016308,295758658,14%833,18
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291517,807628548,24%1237,39
BDR G1 B5525,245518561,18%1135,18
BZ-75101412,576258436,90%773,28
Vickers Mk. E Type B2208,723118355,42%989,27
53TP Markowskiego8903,836378343,37%862,38
T-62A101229,844378248,78%885,88
LPT-67 Šelma9520,814768144,44%493,91
SU-14-281047,186158041,25%1009,79
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101980,017578051,25%1428,52
Type 4 Chi-To6467,233737946,84%739,44
212A91006,185897839,74%676,18
Prototipo Standard B9772,035637646,05%510,61
Strv m/425377,272667341,10%829,59
WZ-111 model 5A101749,857307143,66%1345,71
VK 30.02 (M)6920,186337149,30%1963,87
Archer5316,421926931,88%473,80
Wespe3272,361676755,22%972,21
SMV CC-678863,006266660,61%961,59
Cruiser Mk. II2266,333026656,06%1351,48
Dicker Max 6714,425226656,06%1261,40
WZ-113G FT101458,914536552,31%856,14
StuG III Ausf. G5483,954276350,79%1076,92
45TP Habicha7700,834626346,03%773,20
Churchill I5486,194816346,03%979,73
Nashorn6677,793246240,32%998,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3289,312816254,84%1103,75
AMX 50 Foch B101615,025706235,48%883,67
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5302,694106262,90%738,07
Progetto C50 mod. 6691270,167746152,46%1084,92
SU-85B4111,411866147,54%79,04
Ikv 1035279,652496048,33%487,46
S35 CA5481,283046041,67%956,40
Valentine II 4408,354696045,00%1549,79
40TP Habicha6629,885625952,54%1147,52
Vz. 71 Tesák10766,735395944,07%650,31
M2 Light2152,092285860,34%596,31
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3196,933225745,61%855,13
T-284357,792885658,93%1215,21
TNH 105/10008805,804455641,07%703,89
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6629,955495658,93%1328,73
Pz.Sfl. IVc5289,002235538,18%405,63
Sav m/434139,331705444,44%152,21
Covenanter5264,303015450,00%845,12
AMX AC mle. 467585,803365455,56%734,92
Škoda T 245378,572625341,51%919,32
59-166340,235915366,04%955,46
AMX ELC bis5263,943155352,83%828,83
Achilles6396,282855347,17%523,08
VK 100.01 (P)81029,625855257,69%1211,30
WZ-111G FT91285,106205046,00%912,13
M374383,801734944,90%1538,89
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6577,395554944,90%1277,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 278,691914951,02%210,19
AT 25527,276234862,50%1442,12
Type 4 Ju-To7656,294514843,75%595,19
FV227 Conceiver8681,714044837,50%489,17
M8A14287,092254748,94%656,20
T28 Concept 7861,744974761,70%1309,11
StuG IV 5301,772524759,57%698,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5306,673984557,78%801,94
Somua SAu 404202,361944546,67%379,91
Bishop5347,762354555,56%676,38
Strv 81 8884,447304548,89%1002,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3102,251414438,64%109,47
Vz. 44-17546,985314445,45%475,65
FV229 Contender91011,615374438,64%642,75
CS-52 LIS 8859,736424445,45%844,55
VK 20.01 (D)4376,493234344,19%1324,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5511,005084358,14%1284,53
Type 578758,985634235,71%547,70
Vz. 64 Blesk8451,985184052,50%624,81
Ho-Ri 28681,585364045,00%525,98
Type 71101396,488124055,00%898,92
M-III-Y8730,235014042,50%608,87
SMV CC-567454,794723941,03%370,70
SU-76G FT4100,741333943,59%35,48
M46 Patton9640,545863943,59%360,74
M75225,112573852,63%729,84
Object 261101401,294443839,47%988,04
Panhard EBR 909778,666603842,11%980,58
Grille 15101493,505633839,47%794,94
Cruiser Mk. IV4247,572823548,57%730,53
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6864,977063540,00%1468,58
AMX 404171,212003452,94%567,39
T-262122,941493455,88%536,05
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6349,764623444,12%784,34
SDP 40 Zadymka5321,152453351,52%497,74
Lago4220,132813259,38%675,49
FV601 Saladin8309,315193253,13%228,27
Crusader6290,133113158,06%837,18
Lorraine 39L AM3318,191823145,16%1043,57
Tetrarch 2133,291593138,71%505,77
Carro d'assalto P.887961,076843046,67%1424,26
MS-11146,102113060,00%796,76
M5 Stuart471,672053060,00%182,50
Marder II3308,272073046,67%929,26
SDP 58 Kilana81261,935843040,00%1101,20
M10 Wolverine5570,834392968,97%1500,63
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8737,865852958,62%1313,59
Char de transition 6886,035072948,28%1289,85
ST vz. 394134,042452864,29%385,36
T404155,861732853,57%242,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3245,253422867,86%1146,55
Object 777 Version II 91628,686732853,57%1520,43
B1497,151752722,22%1,27
14TP4175,932382744,44%437,54
B.U.G.I.6667,003642737,04%972,03
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3224,742132748,15%769,80
IS-2 shielded 71149,075972748,15%1321,58
T-34 shielded 5282,413642748,15%505,14
Chimera 8939,387062653,85%882,20
Type 97 Te-Ke 283,161282540,00%160,64
Jagdpanther II81062,406822560,00%1096,28
Char Futur 4 91480,128472556,00%1511,12
Valentine3202,792102441,67%561,05
Hotchkiss H352198,782352356,52%956,76
SU-76M4148,521642347,83%235,48
Valentine AT4218,351892347,83%490,49
Object 26391083,616102356,52%817,86
FV230 Canopener101302,367952254,55%734,15
Pz.Kpfw. 5581011,597022245,45%774,84
M3 Stuart3125,761842147,62%328,92
BT-7480,521792147,62%84,97
Type 1 Chi-He4300,764312161,90%1036,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101541,107272152,38%1210,11
DS PZInż5564,144772152,38%1276,40
M2 Medium Tank399,291592161,90%303,53
leKpz Borkenkäfer11722,104572119,05%427,63
T28 Prototype81331,807152050,00%1433,96
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8997,904732040,00%1004,37
Vickers Medium Mk. II2168,372381942,11%664,10
SARL 424296,743521978,95%1183,58
Object 25791259,067071838,89%1022,53
BZ-587664,294871729,41%551,18
T56 GMC348,191211650,00%79,21
T-602282,943771681,25%1753,87
D23248,672531553,33%949,09
Škoda T 177494,606731560,00%889,20
K-91-PT 91562,607121540,00%1317,75
T6 Medium4366,643821464,29%925,63
Object 432U111394,716601442,86%784,35
Chi-To SP7496,235351361,54%505,58
Pz.Kpfw. I2153,623021330,77%497,15
10TP343,331161250,00%105,41
T1 HMC2186,171631258,33%1236,80
25TP KSUST II5110,753131266,67%257,02
T23E3 7407,424411241,67%382,16
T-804235,582611233,33%760,02
Pawlack Tank6480,506081266,67%803,97
T1E6 2177,002041233,33%653,37
Light Mk. VIC 2122,332891250,00%543,03
Renault FT 75 BS290,27891145,45%319,11
Durchbruchswagen 24342,913831127,27%769,25
T-703314,824711181,82%1587,93
Ares 758927,187421163,64%1076,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3121,401961060,00%313,79
SU-263615,202261040,00%1958,34
Excelsior 5574,905651050,00%1092,03
T7 Combat Car 265,802021050,00%166,40
Cromwell B 6659,204841050,00%1148,29
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8589,803251020,00%449,88
T26E5 81042,905791030,00%989,87
AMX M4 mle. 49 8676,405481070,00%755,28
112 8978,807231080,00%1189,98
Matilda4220,33183944,44%371,46
T3 HMC262,1197955,56%136,49
Tiger-Maus 91276,33639955,56%1005,35
Progetto CC55 mod. 548803,88665862,50%894,67
T-29 3220,50267837,50%588,94
Valiant 5513,63322825,00%1038,10
60G FT5285,57206728,57%371,04
KV-1S6354,14361742,86%433,93
BT-7 artillery 3183,71230757,14%631,83
Renault Otsu170,83154616,67%68,49
BT-22108,83147633,33%275,22
Cruiser Mk. I1108,83201666,67%538,95
Waffenträger auf E 100101937,17647650,00%1190,86
Lorraine 50 t 91338,17552616,67%871,87
AT-12162,00187560,00%631,38
MKA 2219,40303560,00%898,34
T1 Cunningham145,00115450,00%78,82
7TP280,25163450,00%110,36
Type 97 Chi-Ha364,50250475,00%262,38
M60 101208,50471425,00%607,49
SU-122A5118,75164450,00%110,55
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5247,00199425,00%332,49
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,333830,00%0,00
Strv m/382145,673663100,00%704,65
P.435306,00303333,33%623,73
D1242,00193333,33%0,00
Leichttraktor138,67105366,67%228,77
T2 Medium Tank2140,33280333,33%575,99
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)29,33134366,67%264,10
Panzer 58 Mutz 8419,0017630,00%202,56
Strv fm/211201,502842100,00%1461,01
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 267,00144250,00%203,10
50TP prototyp 8820,5028720,00%518,13
4TP182,00156250,00%231,52
AMX 38323,505420,00%0,00
T-116 3235,503202100,00%1073,64
MTLS-1G14 379,007520,00%26,63
Chi-Ni279,007510,00%118,05
Renault FT10,001131100,00%261,00
S-517349,002210,00%117,55
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5050,009510,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7156,0010510,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4334,002871100,00%1078,44
M4A2E4 Sherman 5243,0016510,00%370,71
T-127 3250,0021610,00%807,43
SU-100Y 60,002231100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 60,003871100,00%261,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 70,0016210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-11-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-31
Left: 2015-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-09
Left: 2015-05-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-23
Left: 2015-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2013-06-15
Left: 2015-01-25