BARRBER

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-09-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7683861173629
Ø Tier8,4810,1010,009,77
Victories4426157,60%3760,66%10460,12%37559,62%
Defeats3165441,20%2439,34%6638,15%24238,47%
Draws9231,20%00,00%31,73%121,91%
Battles survived2630634,24%2540,98%7845,09%25440,38%
Tanks destroyed859031,12621,021731,006931,10
Destruction ratio1,701,721,821,85
Tanks spotted1136731,48580,951690,988541,36
Damage dealt1.773,862.510,722.417,632.361,02
Capture points314720,4170,11470,273300,52
Defense points416470,5400,0010,011010,16
Experience865,421.005,33972,32986,07
WN71526,551381,141363,181485,64
WN82220,902168,452099,062342,13
Total
Battles76838
Ø Tier8,48
Victories4426157,60%
Defeats3165441,20%
Draws9231,20%
Battles survived2630634,24%
Tanks destroyed859031,12
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted1136731,48
Damage dealt1.773,86
Capture points314720,41
Defense points416470,54
Experience865,42
WN71526,55
WN82220,90
Past 24 hours
Battles61
Ø Tier10,10
Victories3760,66%
Defeats2439,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2540,98%
Tanks destroyed621,02
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted580,95
Damage dealt2.510,72
Capture points70,11
Defense points00,00
Experience1.005,33
WN71381,14
WN82168,45
Past 7 days
Battles173
Ø Tier10,00
Victories10460,12%
Defeats6638,15%
Draws31,73%
Battles survived7845,09%
Tanks destroyed1731,00
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted1690,98
Damage dealt2.417,63
Capture points470,27
Defense points10,01
Experience972,32
WN71363,18
WN82099,06
Past 30 days
Battles629
Ø Tier9,77
Victories37559,62%
Defeats24238,47%
Draws121,91%
Battles survived25440,38%
Tanks destroyed6931,10
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted8541,36
Damage dealt2.361,02
Capture points3300,52
Defense points1010,16
Experience986,07
WN71485,64
WN82342,13
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1664000
Victories83250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats77246,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws603,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56734,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11940,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41462,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.732,490,000,000,00
Capture points22391,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points9410,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience734,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles1664
Victories83250,00%
Defeats77246,39%
Draws603,61%
Battles survived56734,07%
Tanks destroyed11940,72
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted41462,49
Damage dealt1.732,49
Capture points22391,35
Defense points9410,57
Experience734,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles994000
Victories53954,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39139,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws646,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41141,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8210,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15251,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.345,650,000,000,00
Capture points10631,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points13461,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience779,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles994
Victories53954,23%
Defeats39139,34%
Draws646,44%
Battles survived41141,35%
Tanks destroyed8210,83
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted15251,53
Damage dealt1.345,65
Capture points10631,07
Defense points13461,35
Experience779,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories4646,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5252,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2626,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1111,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt722,850,000,000,00
Capture points1511,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4504,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience537,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories4646,46%
Defeats5252,53%
Draws11,01%
Battles survived2626,26%
Tanks destroyed650,66
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1111,12
Damage dealt722,85
Capture points1511,53
Defense points4504,55
Experience537,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt671,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience645,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt671,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience645,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles686000
Victories35151,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33548,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27940,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5630,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7431,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.426,930,000,000,00
Capture points11121,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points31834,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience895,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles686
Victories35151,17%
Defeats33548,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived27940,67%
Tanks destroyed5630,82
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted7431,08
Damage dealt1.426,93
Capture points11121,62
Defense points31834,64
Experience895,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4830000
Victories220245,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats247951,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1493,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived143229,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31650,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted86711,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.137,270,000,000,00
Capture points56731,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points86271,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience626,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles4830
Victories220245,59%
Defeats247951,33%
Draws1493,08%
Battles survived143229,65%
Tanks destroyed31650,66
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted86711,80
Damage dealt1.137,27
Capture points56731,17
Defense points86271,79
Experience626,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2814000
Victories121843,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats155155,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws451,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76027,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21180,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted64652,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.829,790,000,000,00
Capture points20520,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points33451,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience651,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles2814
Victories121843,28%
Defeats155155,12%
Draws451,60%
Battles survived76027,01%
Tanks destroyed21180,75
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted64652,30
Damage dealt1.829,79
Capture points20520,73
Defense points33451,19
Experience651,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (553)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82089,551115197063,60%3202,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82087,67964191560,37%2795,93
STB-1102492,08940174559,66%2497,16
FV4005 Stage II102585,78812162359,03%2317,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4442,05670161563,03%2044,81
T3092115,34842160155,28%2152,01
Object 907 102478,55980143159,75%2379,93
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681082,22862142858,54%2439,61
Panhard EBR 105101570,46871138758,26%2293,64
LT-432 81076,12917125060,56%2531,97
ShPTK-TVP 100 82119,841018123661,17%2932,45
T4991289,02871120857,28%2141,80
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81244,71945114059,30%2752,96
Grille 15102686,04785109356,45%2278,12
T-54 first prototype 81184,9582994953,32%1718,47
T28 Prototype81373,3671593550,16%1645,47
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102849,95101293061,61%2475,18
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92410,11113386966,63%2664,67
TVP T 50/51102430,4886284257,60%2409,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102531,1092480857,18%2564,76
Leopard 1102736,9688077457,75%2636,44
Cobra 92595,5199676063,03%2966,58
Object 430U102427,6293675560,53%2376,27
Concept 1B 92635,78115273563,13%2797,26
Cromwell B 6899,0881772159,78%1984,01
IS-381406,2081769154,99%1839,79
Progetto M40 mod. 65102706,2192167959,50%2603,69
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82170,55108565962,97%3261,02
Strv 103B103011,4991364262,31%2682,69
T26E4 SuperPershing 8884,6667863549,29%1041,03
Object 140102381,4592362259,81%2446,58
XM57 82422,58109960064,00%2974,23
AMX 13 57 GF 7839,1485259655,87%1828,99
E 25 71370,1791558560,68%2490,73
ELC EVEN 90 8930,5888854258,86%2149,91
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81591,0694253260,90%2587,85
T-100 LT101511,7287252055,77%2198,90
T297972,2972351753,38%1274,29
Type 64 6720,0471148653,91%2025,75
M48A5 Patton102437,1387148353,42%2330,34
T-44-100 81524,3394543459,22%2333,62
Centurion Action X102290,8985342156,06%2139,83
E 5091535,1878941151,34%1527,14
DBV-152 103183,0094340066,00%2612,50
AMX Chasseur de chars 81286,5383740052,50%1919,21
T110E5102235,8486439651,01%1957,12
IS-7102509,7996739159,08%2380,62
XM551 Sheridan101619,2480238652,85%2045,81
Object 279 early 102661,65101638164,83%2013,06
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81015,8180237255,65%2093,55
Vz. 71 Tesák101291,1785736456,59%1641,19
ISU-152K 82092,7494236463,46%2775,81
M60 102439,2587035659,55%2307,60
SU-130PM 82122,9298635265,63%2645,46
Object 260 102489,4797334961,89%2212,71
UDES 15/16102520,5296233561,49%2480,36
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8696,7957633542,39%709,97
E 50 Ausf. M102151,9284033456,59%2018,40
T376254,2045033445,51%455,79
ST-I91512,9277232851,22%1457,69
M46 Patton91899,2090031957,99%2096,08
M41 Walker Bulldog8525,1961830949,84%824,67
T-22 medium 102214,4794630557,05%2200,81
Object 277102598,3191930055,00%2443,91
WZ-120-1G FT 81932,07100129958,53%2775,96
WZ-1328714,9164229747,81%1139,40
121B 102352,9594829762,29%2344,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181152,7855629247,26%1272,19
T3281136,7074129152,92%1347,46
Type 62 71123,0396628160,50%3415,52
Executor113212,38111828167,62%2760,87
Spähpanzer Ru 2519927,1872628054,29%1414,66
50TP prototyp 82002,06108327764,62%2816,70
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102735,4294527456,93%2444,68
T-1091564,9477227155,35%1609,92
KV-37874,3162027050,00%1068,07
Vz. 64 Blesk81248,7895024862,10%2596,72
T-54 ltwt.91011,9174224448,77%1452,52
Object 252U Defender 82003,42107924161,00%2821,27
AMX 13 105101659,0582423955,65%2259,53
M40/M4381467,3072523856,30%1733,38
AMX 13 9091209,2383823557,45%2038,85
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102671,5293423560,43%2682,48
Ares 90 C112599,81106323158,01%2381,68
T-5491623,1786323056,96%1828,90
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81498,3091122751,54%2040,37
T34 8948,6361822651,33%1017,48
FV215b (183) 102435,2177422156,11%1965,16
Super Conqueror102383,1993122160,18%2100,27
Char Futur 4 92774,47110122061,82%3237,59
FV4202 81434,5298621862,84%2360,22
Object 268 Version 4102785,6389921553,49%2464,40
T 55A 92049,20101720064,00%2484,20
VK 45.03 71455,9293519956,28%2428,82
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81991,8697119661,22%2861,41
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82128,55105519262,50%2791,80
Heavy Tank No. VI 6974,6976119153,93%1881,83
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101326,5077618750,80%1550,04
M10391461,9079518654,84%1489,28
T2881047,5860518448,37%1033,73
T-345350,7241418347,54%839,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591419,0963817549,14%1506,02
Löwe 81141,0270917548,00%1285,91
UDES 0382150,7394417358,38%2878,26
FV4004 Conway92412,5590817259,88%2609,64
AMX 30 1er prototype92307,08105617268,02%2939,32
T54E191707,5080816850,60%1741,31
Škoda T 40 6810,3965016848,81%1709,05
M66402,2839316338,04%329,30
T92 8824,3684416352,15%1749,84
GSOR 1010 FB 81978,92102816160,25%3055,52
Type 5 Heavy102889,65104216061,88%2447,93
FV1066 Senlac 8799,8078916060,63%1733,68
KV-1S6429,8947915944,65%630,92
T26E5 Patriot 81553,48104715859,49%2478,86
Vz. 55102795,5393515556,77%2424,20
FV230 Canopener102650,5397815458,44%2145,98
T110E4102372,0977815351,63%1969,75
Strv S1 81925,2986915257,89%2508,64
WZ-12091336,1472015147,68%1291,70
GSOR 1008 82299,29106015065,33%2903,84
CS-52 LIS 82051,62108314969,13%3249,44
Leopard Prototyp A91356,7073314855,41%1242,77
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81886,29101314568,97%2633,32
Škoda T 256699,4864814351,05%1518,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 507827,8751514352,45%1082,78
Škoda T 5091875,7786614255,63%2048,85
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82156,56100714260,56%2525,03
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92284,35109414068,57%2323,78
Prototipo Standard B92307,7899613966,19%2595,37
59-Patton 81090,4383113455,22%1633,41
E 100102384,3190213358,65%2278,33
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6611,9255813342,11%1087,22
Lorraine 40 t 81951,5996613357,89%2683,40
M54 Renegade 82157,02116713269,70%3204,73
M41D 8996,5882713248,48%2215,99
Tiger II81290,7581213154,20%1657,65
O-Ho81280,5787312966,67%1734,16
CS-63102476,9595312957,36%2386,27
Char Mle. 75 91260,7593012959,69%2086,55
Excelsior 5533,6761912955,81%1135,57
T-34-3 81559,7194812955,81%2227,97
M56 Scorpion 71310,7782412856,25%2083,18
60TP Lewandowskiego102733,0999612764,57%2312,64
113102146,4479712749,61%2066,69
T-1506384,2440212740,16%383,77
M53/M5591670,5574412551,20%1632,82
AE Phase I 92447,07108312365,04%2937,81
T25/27638,7051312142,15%726,32
KV-15347,3541412045,00%538,78
T57 Heavy102259,8586011959,66%2024,59
AMX 30 B102249,6684911957,98%2364,55
M26 Pershing81370,9686611853,39%1965,63
Type 71102690,47101811860,17%2373,76
HWK 30 81142,3375411843,22%2387,62
AMX 13 F3 AM6671,8550011756,41%1021,78
Panther7845,1769711652,59%1439,34
Panhard EBR 9091079,4293311663,79%1914,41
FV3046709,0856011260,71%1404,83
E 75 TS 81997,83100811258,93%2710,82
ISU-122S 71228,7980911261,61%1996,88
VK 30.02 (M)6451,6844111037,27%568,43
VK 16.02 Leopard598,6131510946,79%107,49
LTTB8843,1678410862,04%1728,26
VK 28.016134,6336410748,60%192,35
T1 Heavy5278,7735310644,34%347,63
Kranvagn102625,3486310551,43%2184,71
XM69 Hacker113234,12103410555,24%2613,55
T803113082,56117810366,02%2382,35
Centurion Mk. I81215,9584410260,78%1970,64
AMX M4 mle. 54102433,3394710261,76%2097,79
Chrysler K GF 81823,57109910167,33%2718,03
T-284180,6726810046,00%364,83
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81570,23101110062,00%2482,53
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6942,597829963,64%1924,68
Caernarvon81004,416809842,86%1018,60
KV-48716,115849848,98%685,92
Object 430 Version II91903,568359842,86%2049,35
Chimera 82225,0711719874,49%2689,15
WZ-132-1101612,649209558,95%2129,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91733,948409450,00%2203,42
Charioteer81798,298279351,61%2348,71
Škoda T 56 82122,5010879266,30%2496,11
WZ-113G FT102481,398568862,50%1849,59
T-34-85M 61221,539178861,36%2515,63
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6966,909348867,05%2386,72
A-447534,875198745,98%623,94
Leopard 120 Verbessert112806,269768760,92%2406,77
Panther II8701,686168551,76%809,68
Conqueror91745,328408458,33%1773,39
AMX 50 B102596,069538467,86%2217,28
Manticore101553,648728453,57%2197,34
Black Prince7999,857538246,34%1451,78
AMX 50 12092294,439798264,63%2477,46
FV217 Badger102753,379168257,32%2281,78
Object 430102396,909318258,54%2242,96
Object 780 102851,109608159,26%2616,60
Caernarvon Action X 81614,3610718063,75%2198,50
Panther/M10 71447,1910298061,25%3101,70
121102133,038677959,49%2143,86
M18 Hellcat6292,303537937,97%204,35
CS-67 Szakal112571,049807855,13%2043,35
BZ-79112999,7910137848,72%1968,67
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7371,884717839,74%530,27
SFAC 105 82148,499547861,54%2269,76
STK-2113298,1811877663,16%2815,05
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102333,057437648,68%1805,15
AltProto AMX 30 81904,1410847661,84%2883,91
M3 Lee497,682357454,05%199,68
Ares 90102749,0510487462,16%2510,37
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505339,523247343,84%561,52
O-Ni71208,718057354,79%1659,89
E 7591735,218717354,79%1860,31
T-34-85 Rudy 61008,648147361,64%2044,53
Kampfpanzer 67102352,449377254,17%1880,79
Vz. 60S Dravec 102974,7910937160,56%2325,77
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102242,009807160,56%2294,95
Object 432U112676,0710937164,79%2476,20
WZ-1317206,284776946,38%209,49
Konštrukta T-34/10071167,657546848,53%2099,48
Concept No. 5102701,419006857,35%2460,27
ISU-15282134,789006753,73%2780,82
BZ-75102651,8110186764,18%2233,87
VK 100.01 (P)81622,049416756,72%2126,99
IS7798,356296648,48%1050,76
WZ-111 model 5A102376,327916642,42%1898,20
Spähpanzer SP I C7590,186286553,85%1112,23
KV-856394,214126344,44%419,42
Marder 38T4180,652756341,27%222,85
KR-1112622,6310756358,73%2117,56
Matilda4102,792526240,32%10,13
Type 6191736,448456251,61%1873,85
VK 72.01 (K) 102554,109216258,06%1871,31
T675862,807566058,33%2778,20
P.44 Pantera81706,249425959,32%2585,17
UDES 03 Alt 3 92596,5810695971,19%2694,60
Type 59 81736,3810685863,79%2719,86
VK 30.01 (H)5270,383775850,00%503,50
Caliban 81555,419145853,45%1919,33
TVP VTU Koncept81020,967475757,89%1536,81
Centurion Mk. 7/192028,189075756,14%2403,79
Pz.Kpfw. II2121,482965653,57%388,52
Black Rock 113097,2710745657,14%2425,13
Maus102402,1610565574,55%1966,31
Conqueror Gun Carriage101562,766955558,18%1455,89
Churchill VII6600,745455444,44%1002,25
Cruiser Mk. IV4127,961615448,15%209,56
Cruiser Mk. III356,941005440,74%0,11
Nashorn6755,985955464,81%1369,03
T-463103,772205347,17%255,79
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92045,239255356,60%1916,99
MBT-B 102834,989815360,38%2377,46
Emil II92096,489445251,92%2339,81
Comet71009,138345257,69%1965,27
Chieftain/T95 81665,2710595269,23%2681,78
Pz.Sfl. IVc5232,852725236,54%229,53
STG Guard 81485,178475255,77%1971,44
Durendal 102935,5811075282,69%2342,63
M5 Stuart467,123375162,75%206,53
Object 70492589,068895149,02%2305,79
STA-2 81457,029665162,75%2456,97
CS-5991963,648525054,00%2118,92
Object 70592438,3410515064,00%3229,84
Bisonte C45 82025,6411975068,00%2608,34
TS-60 92327,8310414868,75%2475,61
T-50-2 6836,338294858,33%2636,61
WZ-120G FT 92694,8810374860,42%2423,76
M4A1 Revalorisé 81482,218744862,50%1986,38
SPHT 92685,8811504866,67%2533,83
Emil I81408,347944748,94%1732,30
WZ-132A91467,498264751,06%2457,45
A-436382,494394742,55%503,62
M-V-Y102238,269574757,45%1856,47
Obsidian 81701,4011034763,83%2688,82
M6A2E1 81611,838854753,19%2116,76
O-I6895,096904650,00%1720,95
T-50551,352144639,13%2,24
Object 452K 102609,789004654,35%2188,69
DZT-159 92436,139814652,17%2466,64
BDR G1 B5574,495334544,44%1130,44
ISU-122-2 82128,1810804564,44%2694,80
Lansen C 82073,1311564571,11%3145,56
Ares 7581580,308954445,45%2023,93
M4A1 Sherman5472,705084346,51%1212,89
M36 Jackson6898,567434369,77%1769,46
Ho-Ri 3102345,247994163,41%1709,44
43 M. Toldi III 3166,763114148,78%736,06
Vz. 63P113153,1010484052,50%2369,09
AMX 105 AM mle. 474252,683034050,00%762,51
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92468,908854057,50%2482,35
Churchill I5387,363923935,90%593,04
Tiger (P)71362,959513964,10%2537,06
Sturer Emil7806,515793956,41%1241,67
Object 703 Version II 81602,138803941,03%1780,83
Char Murat 92429,509303850,00%2466,92
M2 Medium Tank378,112353762,16%218,97
M10 Wolverine5522,895253751,35%1348,34
SU-14-281601,148743661,11%1860,06
M24 Chaffee599,443593655,56%207,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G392,532693658,33%264,82
T-62A102402,568433638,89%2208,28
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81010,678723652,78%2087,58
Object 274a 81691,229503655,56%2302,70
TL-1 LPC 81958,8110253655,56%3260,35
Buryan 92604,7511213658,33%2671,01
Type T-345226,233843557,14%520,10
IS-4102085,119403560,00%1907,01
WZ-111 model 1-491834,979003455,88%1742,03
Object 705A102592,799663461,76%2531,34
Jagdpanzer E 90 92583,219503461,76%2229,50
T25 Pilot Number 1 81390,7110533464,71%2244,41
Sturmpanzer II489,732033345,45%76,44
AMX 50 Foch B102381,738453357,58%1919,35
Tiger-Maus 91951,339513360,61%1953,84
VK 75.01 (K) 81662,289383259,38%1965,64
Leichttraktor155,581683138,71%2,29
Strv 103-092058,458933154,84%1894,08
Bofors Tornvagn 81890,1010793170,97%2545,73
T207928,507803056,67%1455,72
Object 4168793,235263036,67%749,85
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112646,079993046,67%1751,94
UDES 1691938,149002958,62%2087,09
StuG III Ausf. B4139,862802948,28%156,33
Gorilla112552,3810012968,97%1675,20
Somua SM 82283,9711782965,52%3182,25
O-I Experimental5665,795992857,14%1353,60
FV20781044,116552860,71%1222,67
XM66F 81859,799942860,71%2139,42
FV215b 102552,378342751,85%2286,84
PTZ-78113258,749602744,44%1975,43
Bishop5553,564282759,26%1186,40
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6967,858772762,96%3265,33
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9962,377752755,56%1517,43
FV226 Contradictious 82056,4610652665,38%2216,65
CS-5381618,889812564,00%2931,93
KV-261066,087652560,00%2257,55
Durchbruchswagen 24131,002352536,00%93,47
FV4025 Contriver112210,408962544,00%1219,36
B14115,792912454,17%186,35
Renault NC-31174,461322450,00%241,27
P.43 ter71060,258432470,83%2027,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3100,712542441,67%115,98
T2 Medium Tank297,922242445,83%335,83
Hirschkäfer112947,639182466,67%2086,11
Škoda T 27 81901,7510582470,83%2931,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I140,651012365,22%211,18
AMX 50 10081407,917922356,52%1637,10
UDES 14 Alt 581489,227362343,48%1903,48
114 SP2 102464,046272330,43%1645,88
M3 Stuart3119,642332250,00%333,21
Vickers Medium Mk. III3115,911992245,45%236,61
Object 268102467,597872263,64%2060,70
Pz.Kpfw. VII102040,649922272,73%1646,43
Object 777 Version II 92079,1810322254,55%2046,82
IS-3A 81893,9512452281,82%2671,10
105 leFH18B2 5664,055472152,38%1363,00
Tiger 131 61205,339882176,19%2615,22
Object 268 Version V 102526,008462157,14%2214,34
59-166171,353512030,00%159,72
NC 70 Błyskawica102254,308972065,00%1751,01
Type 5781764,109732055,00%2045,16
Jagdtiger Prototype 82246,4510142055,00%2343,58
AMX ELC bis5459,006691984,21%2033,79
Tortoise91248,057611957,89%946,92
Fauteur112589,0010141952,63%1842,79
Vickers Medium Mk. II230,17691833,33%0,00
StuG III Ausf. G5270,223091844,44%395,48
T-34-856463,504891844,44%736,71
BZ-16681153,945211855,56%1386,55
Mäuschen91739,507021838,89%1517,47
Object 26391733,447571844,44%1563,48
Taschenratte112774,0610971855,56%1718,65
TBT 92215,339441861,11%1915,57
Light Mk. VIC 2102,562991866,67%544,76
Yong Bing 92363,0611081861,11%2436,97
TNH T Vz. 5192254,1210691764,71%2487,13
Strv 107-12112462,949581764,71%1522,09
BV-111112066,068561752,94%1558,70
AMX 50 Foch92055,598621764,71%1806,60
AMX AC mle. 4881924,767771729,41%2401,85
ST-II101838,247331747,06%1291,16
Windhund 82279,2910751770,59%3270,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 575,763031764,71%255,52
Gryphon 103027,009221747,06%2276,13
Covenanter596,252331631,25%32,03
BZ-6892170,758411668,75%2411,52
MT-256269,444211631,25%484,60
IS-M81027,386401631,25%1102,97
M-III-Y81181,887941637,50%1295,98
ERAC 105 Proto 91016,698071650,00%1636,65
Kame 91996,818901662,50%1801,22
IS-5 (Object 730) 81459,888231650,00%1795,11
Gonsalo 81432,068521662,50%1434,25
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 82067,1311341662,50%3094,89
SU-85B4161,572231442,86%165,87
Object 261101496,147831464,29%1323,65
Object 752 93287,0014051478,57%3394,42
E 77 92275,798691435,71%1905,61
T-103 81988,9310051464,29%2679,69
Patton the Tank 92395,4310981464,29%3106,43
Excalibur 61070,647781464,29%1910,19
116-F3 102141,298951464,29%1583,40
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71094,436871457,14%1600,87
Rinoceronte102821,0810161353,85%2855,42
CC-46 Pancernik 91976,8510081353,85%1840,10
Marder II360,381391346,15%43,57
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7568,384831353,85%809,93
Challenger71609,857991353,85%2383,81
M446851,546871361,54%1632,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81573,857871369,23%1731,47
GSOR the TANK 92239,858431346,15%2062,32
leKpz Borkenkäfer111219,238171346,15%1133,73
LHMTV8792,467151353,85%1556,03
M2 Light212,501141241,67%15,04
Vickers Mk. E Type B247,171111225,00%0,88
Progetto C50 mod. 6691847,509591275,00%2006,47
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91653,007921250,00%1783,18
Jagdpanzer E 100102150,837391241,67%1523,41
K-91102132,177991258,33%1723,79
FV225 Collector 91732,508761250,00%1473,04
KB-52 92658,5811421266,67%2545,35
T1 Cunningham186,272091145,45%300,64
BZ-58-2 91781,098481172,73%1633,43
Object 25792144,559281145,45%2364,24
Pz.Kpfw. 5582155,9113421190,91%2492,42
VK 168.01 (P) 82118,649561154,55%2632,87
Panzer 58 Mutz 81615,009611154,55%2639,33
122 TM 81932,4510971163,64%2691,49
M2249,601011050,00%77,53
Grille5418,903131040,00%662,59
AMX 12 t6284,203821020,00%444,27
Ares 8591825,5010611080,00%1808,24
M-IV-Y 81829,6010841070,00%2320,31
EMIL 1951 81709,709411080,00%2204,75
Tetrarch 263,201671030,00%39,50
T78 61590,7010171070,00%2851,50
112 81323,108111050,00%1453,51
Hotchkiss H35241,44146944,44%25,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4257,67388955,56%600,75
CAV mod. 71112178,22942955,56%1563,37
K-91-PT 92116,56650955,56%2220,11
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81303,22737944,44%1387,22
FV201 (A45) 71334,67992966,67%2511,14
Fiat 3000197,25178825,00%261,43
MS-11144,13192825,00%612,24
Lorraine 39L AM3152,88158825,00%236,07
Type 4 Heavy91823,50818850,00%1667,14
T110E3101369,50576837,50%684,35
TS-54 81588,751073862,50%1884,59
T-45 2236,00307837,50%931,95
TS-5 81913,631045862,50%2518,40
StuG IV 5253,88260837,50%339,62
Renault Otsu1103,43229757,14%350,11
LT vz. 383217,43356757,14%852,69
Ikv 1035285,14391742,86%508,52
Panzerjäger I266,71137742,86%16,57
T404139,29223728,57%81,38
SU-10181780,291052771,43%2754,46
Kunze Panzer 91906,43873771,43%2267,47
56TP 81807,291070771,43%2203,98
Charlemagne 82282,431093771,43%3060,87
Valentine II 4403,29753785,71%1707,61
AC 1 Sentinel 4350,43478771,43%1310,40
SU-122-44 71419,43794757,14%2418,22
TT-130M 91994,861153785,71%2152,02
M10 RBFM 5799,29748771,43%1944,74
Crusader6187,17263650,00%379,55
SU-15271533,83948683,33%2703,81
TNH 105/100081057,33719650,00%1242,28
T-262135,00247666,67%695,90
Chieftain Mk. 6 102115,83780650,00%1507,03
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4557,67724650,00%1724,42
TOG II* 6444,33366633,33%408,17
M46 Patton KR 81145,83742633,33%1448,83
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5630,50896683,33%2956,06
S-517907,60745580,00%1147,28
ARL 446981,80745580,00%1766,13
Chi-To SP71377,60940560,00%1944,07
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92904,8013765100,00%3197,72
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79798,60599560,00%645,60
T-116 3536,608315100,00%3021,58
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61172,20992580,00%2377,45
SU-100Y 61265,60630540,00%2069,48
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81254,00804560,00%1511,15
Bretagne Panther 6907,20652540,00%1444,39
Super Hellcat 71743,40951560,00%3046,98
Renault FT187,0081425,00%240,66
Type 5861422,50944450,00%3303,88
SZDV Vz. 50 81905,5010394100,00%2049,98
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10897,0033040,00%301,88
AMX 38335,25287475,00%261,00
SU-2-122 5359,25450475,00%794,57
AMX 67 Imbattable112961,00853450,00%1664,70
KV-1SA 5983,756814100,00%2454,25
Pz.Sfl. IC 4499,50586475,00%1618,45
Schwarzpanzer 58 81082,75912475,00%1706,31
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6584,50760475,00%1830,39
Char de transition 61202,00753450,00%2041,93
Dicker Max 6995,50661450,00%1459,09
Kolohousenka147,33116333,33%1,68
Pudel 61454,331158366,67%3405,43
WZ-111 81224,6738830,00%1418,15
ST vz. 394374,00497333,33%1278,80
Škoda T 245322,00631366,67%986,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu5272,67281333,33%471,21
M7 Priest342,001943100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E363,3315230,00%0,00
T9591177,00490333,33%604,38
Achilles61051,67728366,67%2302,55
T71 DA71923,0013483100,00%5721,71
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81996,331090366,67%2713,46
Versuchspanzer 5792887,671129366,67%2649,55
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2499,3343830,00%1954,86
L-60 2181,33339333,33%709,12
KV-220-2 5555,33755366,67%1176,53
BT-7 artillery 384,67180366,67%292,17
M4A1 FL 10 6863,679433100,00%1773,80
Fantôme 91501,0010273100,00%1369,15
AMX 4040,0021120,00%0,00
M5A1 Stuart40,00161250,00%94,64
Type 97 Te-Ke 2216,50445250,00%889,08
LPT-67 Šelma9767,00641250,00%908,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810956,008462100,00%767,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81160,00699250,00%1736,03
AS-XX 40 t111563,00652250,00%964,96
Object 283 91408,50833250,00%1499,83
MKA 2241,5026820,00%840,22
T-29 3319,005532100,00%1316,53
MTLS-1G14 3210,004692100,00%868,99
SU-85I 5929,5045120,00%1724,43
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 31300,501422250,00%9883,69
T28 Concept 7405,5028720,00%285,22
Sherman VC Firefly 61055,5010882100,00%2333,74
T-28E with F-30 4875,5082520,00%3004,80
Churchill Crocodile 61239,0011732100,00%2058,47
Turán III prototípus 5876,50675250,00%2429,57
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 210,002401100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS255,001651100,00%307,41
T-34-28835,0039310,00%900,30
Loyd Gun Carriage20,00881100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5370,009831100,00%1258,22
Black Prince II 72506,0014071100,00%3888,77
M4-85 5597,008631100,00%1704,06
ARMT 5862,0046510,00%2063,49
AMR 35 2859,0010201100,00%5568,40
T-34 shielded 5333,0042310,00%612,16
Matilda LVT 4574,005821100,00%1217,76
KV-5 81476,0012691100,00%1495,38
A46 6109,0025210,00%24,06
AMX ELC 901 6355,0036010,00%593,03
FCM 2C 3132,003201100,00%367,42
Valiant 5818,007551100,00%1962,23
SU-100I 52216,00144210,00%7832,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-09-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-09-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-03
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-06
Left: 2015-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-24
Left: 2020-10-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-11-14
Left: 2016-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-26
Left: 2021-09-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-11-06
Left: 2020-05-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-12
Left: 2020-05-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-24
Left: 2020-09-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-02-06
Left: 2021-07-19