BAR0NN

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74371545551
Ø Tier8,6811,0010,4410,04
Victories4001553,80%480,00%2964,44%29854,08%
Defeats3345744,99%120,00%1635,56%24344,10%
Draws8991,21%00,00%00,00%101,81%
Battles survived2217529,82%240,00%1431,11%14726,68%
Tanks destroyed811501,0961,20290,644430,80
Destruction ratio1,552,000,941,10
Tanks spotted1029541,3851,00651,4411462,08
Damage dealt1.730,493.242,201.912,381.603,67
Capture points723300,9700,00130,293540,64
Defense points432010,5800,0000,001010,18
Experience750,651.445,40990,44837,39
WN71416,601575,081119,471153,29
WN82069,802708,911601,341756,89
Total
Battles74371
Ø Tier8,68
Victories4001553,80%
Defeats3345744,99%
Draws8991,21%
Battles survived2217529,82%
Tanks destroyed811501,09
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted1029541,38
Damage dealt1.730,49
Capture points723300,97
Defense points432010,58
Experience750,65
WN71416,60
WN82069,80
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier11,00
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt3.242,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.445,40
WN71575,08
WN82708,91
Past 7 days
Battles45
Ø Tier10,44
Victories2964,44%
Defeats1635,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1431,11%
Tanks destroyed290,64
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted651,44
Damage dealt1.912,38
Capture points130,29
Defense points00,00
Experience990,44
WN71119,47
WN81601,34
Past 30 days
Battles551
Ø Tier10,04
Victories29854,08%
Defeats24344,10%
Draws101,81%
Battles survived14726,68%
Tanks destroyed4430,80
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted11462,08
Damage dealt1.603,67
Capture points3540,64
Defense points1010,18
Experience837,39
WN71153,29
WN81756,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles338000
Victories17752,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14843,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13239,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2690,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4021,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.942,690,000,000,00
Capture points3431,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1350,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience715,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles338
Victories17752,37%
Defeats14843,79%
Draws133,85%
Battles survived13239,05%
Tanks destroyed2690,80
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted4021,19
Damage dealt1.942,69
Capture points3431,01
Defense points1350,40
Experience715,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories2765,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1229,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2151,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted521,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt878,610,000,000,00
Capture points561,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience645,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories2765,85%
Defeats1229,27%
Draws24,88%
Battles survived2151,22%
Tanks destroyed290,71
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted521,27
Damage dealt878,61
Capture points561,37
Defense points00,00
Experience645,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt506,530,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points281,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience475,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed110,73
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted110,73
Damage dealt506,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points281,87
Experience475,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1232,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2567,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived616,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted551,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.435,300,000,000,00
Capture points1012,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience493,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1232,43%
Defeats2567,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived616,22%
Tanks destroyed290,78
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted551,49
Damage dealt1.435,30
Capture points1012,73
Defense points280,76
Experience493,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles313000
Victories16853,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14546,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11235,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2640,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5041,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.161,440,000,000,00
Capture points4891,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points9292,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience783,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles313
Victories16853,67%
Defeats14546,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11235,78%
Tanks destroyed2640,84
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted5041,61
Damage dealt1.161,44
Capture points4891,56
Defense points9292,97
Experience783,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles457000
Victories25355,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20043,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19442,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3400,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4991,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.253,400,000,000,00
Capture points7881,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points11612,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience716,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles457
Victories25355,36%
Defeats20043,76%
Draws40,88%
Battles survived19442,45%
Tanks destroyed3400,74
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted4991,09
Damage dealt1.253,40
Capture points7881,72
Defense points11612,54
Experience716,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories2963,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1736,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed481,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.583,410,000,000,00
Capture points781,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points821,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience484,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories2963,04%
Defeats1736,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2043,48%
Tanks destroyed481,04
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted300,65
Damage dealt1.583,41
Capture points781,70
Defense points821,78
Experience484,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (466)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8865,23723525655,56%1988,35
T34 81736,20885447057,34%2652,47
SU-130PM 81930,08807279057,24%2540,35
FV4005 Stage II102156,55633195051,13%1786,34
Char Futur 4 92230,49847152358,11%2485,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65102308,90714119155,00%2226,27
Concept No. 5101943,93662105554,50%1632,94
Grille 15102340,11688104450,29%2057,14
IS-7102197,7980797352,83%2079,82
AMX 13 9091240,9883293756,78%2330,67
Cobra 92173,3483289355,66%2370,64
Löwe 81149,0767986647,92%1352,87
STB-1102253,1374083953,16%2259,18
FV215b (183) 102671,9977379551,57%2421,11
E 100102731,4991276860,42%2776,27
WZ-120-1G FT 81649,5882974955,67%2129,47
121B 102155,3471974455,11%2052,88
T110E4102561,8580473053,70%2199,48
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81620,6579772052,50%2182,57
T9592352,7377167857,52%2258,73
Object 268102832,8975565651,52%2606,42
T4991106,0271263850,78%1713,47
Ares 90 C112873,00102259955,26%2501,96
Vz. 55102387,5977558450,17%1945,86
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102341,7476056857,22%2022,47
Object 140102168,7683556052,14%2120,41
Jagdpanzer E 100102361,5871855053,45%1993,61
M53/M5591729,0668754955,92%1977,70
Vz. 71 Tesák101148,3857653446,44%1219,37
Lorraine 40 t 81626,5881353256,95%2304,21
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103113,9681252751,04%3031,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101859,8273251449,03%1609,58
Leopard 1102120,8071250148,90%1947,32
T57 Heavy102849,4485947053,19%2723,98
IS-381355,1480346955,86%1829,40
WZ-111 model 5A102145,5269545748,14%1894,98
Conqueror Gun Carriage101919,8461142248,82%2130,43
T92 HMC101927,6360141948,21%2237,93
AMX 50 B102396,0382240355,33%2284,73
60TP Lewandowskiego102363,5477539754,16%1903,45
Panhard EBR 10510906,9861239148,08%966,46
Manticore101329,3975836557,26%1716,79
T376721,9978835659,27%2563,87
NC 70 Błyskawica101905,5060735549,86%1434,57
T110E3102845,4288535156,41%2623,70
M40/M4381472,0668634951,00%2015,59
Object 277102193,0376033952,80%1955,07
Ho-Ri 3102381,4569733154,38%1825,64
Centurion Action X102239,2271932149,84%2067,14
AMX M4 mle. 5192105,9189031158,84%2396,10
T110E5102314,0386930353,47%2047,04
WZ-111 model 1-491876,7374228651,40%1995,63
WZ-132-1101241,9570427951,61%1401,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591612,4864227848,20%2075,09
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91980,5188827861,15%2136,78
G.W. Tiger91613,6761227546,18%1757,75
Object 70492146,2880827360,44%2137,94
Cromwell6834,5172027155,72%2139,39
Waffenträger auf E 100102827,8182526957,99%2485,25
Spähpanzer Ru 25191022,1774426350,19%1696,53
WZ-12091718,8384225955,60%1996,14
Strv 103-091961,5077925256,35%2125,77
212A91770,9368624254,55%2174,84
Maus102246,6388323454,27%2023,27
T-1091248,1566223250,43%1212,29
FV4004 Conway92005,2674122455,80%2214,92
UDES 15/16102194,5472122254,50%2020,28
WZ-111G FT92009,0662022153,39%1947,32
AMX 13 105101556,3969021649,54%1884,56
TVP T 50/51102038,4662921557,21%1924,62
Object 703 Version II 81685,0496621553,49%2242,48
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102257,4686121353,05%2001,05
Type 6191800,8081121050,48%1923,78
Type 4 Heavy91795,7088821057,62%2014,90
ISU-15281574,5365821052,38%1872,87
M10392270,5098820859,13%2782,72
FV380591715,3967820655,83%2335,23
SU-1527916,1452620550,73%1365,57
Prototipo Standard B92115,3086920252,48%2498,24
AMX 50 10081289,4765120242,57%1423,90
BZ-75102038,6174120250,00%1540,40
AMX M4 mle. 54102258,9775920047,50%1820,32
Conqueror92202,1494819859,60%2467,59
IS7942,4265819647,45%1259,71
WZ-113G FT102084,2372319348,19%1404,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82185,7893919256,25%3030,21
Jagdtiger92350,8486119050,00%2451,42
GSOR 1010 FB 81373,7962118955,03%1838,31
Object 430 Version II91776,3292418660,22%2199,29
KR-1112434,0897818552,97%1653,97
G.W. E 100102038,0866218255,49%2189,67
Taschenratte112507,5699318150,28%1485,33
FV217 Badger102265,8083317852,81%1679,81
WZ-111-1G FT81484,3973917553,14%1777,29
Executor112218,8888117551,43%1746,73
KV-856943,1473017463,22%2088,26
Strv 103B102313,5171017452,30%1815,14
Progetto C50 mod. 6691766,2873417356,65%1763,13
AMX 50 Foch B102402,9678017152,63%2020,15
Škoda T 5092051,3885616954,44%2301,40
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92414,9483416950,89%2551,73
KV-26908,1662316757,49%1773,75
T-5491859,4891416657,23%2275,21
T-4481306,9287216563,03%2047,35
T92 8759,3870216548,48%1578,90
Centurion Mk. I81298,5075516345,40%1837,48
Tortoise92529,8796416257,41%2687,60
AMX 50 12091783,1173816048,13%1745,15
122 TM 81662,7476416051,88%2088,34
TVP VTU Koncept81013,6369515650,64%1396,83
STK-2112616,8594115549,68%1799,04
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68754,8447415348,37%1365,57
IS-M81433,8083615352,94%1859,04
Object 261101684,6864615253,29%1787,32
T3092393,9992614859,46%2623,49
FV20781457,1269114756,46%2449,28
AT 1581795,2483914651,37%2455,03
SU-14-281701,2874414555,17%2633,30
KV-481758,9295214461,81%2605,05
GSOR 1008 81615,1772414353,15%1918,18
BZ-79112697,7598414253,52%1784,64
T6981351,7174914252,82%1856,32
M41 Walker Bulldog8625,5760714240,85%1005,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181467,6568614151,77%2108,73
StuG III Ausf. G5583,4642414048,57%1495,23
E 7592184,4087714052,14%2578,26
T-62A102141,8883213953,24%2199,48
O-Ho81320,2073813751,09%1648,03
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3274,4952913759,85%1649,97
T-34-281384,4789513462,69%2311,18
Kampfpanzer 67102143,8485713447,76%1641,37
Emil II91895,9884013351,13%2052,02
S-5171122,8453613244,70%1391,62
Ares 90102275,2988913251,52%1832,79
121102237,7786213161,07%2259,57
Centurion Mk. 7/191938,3492812957,36%2386,47
T3281953,0097412849,22%3014,02
T 55A 91760,9875012748,03%1856,49
50TP Tyszkiewicza91960,0583912652,38%1881,32
AMX 65 t81064,5270412653,17%1256,31
Ho-Ri 191907,3350812546,40%1619,33
ST-I92206,8999512563,20%2591,50
Object 430U102072,4582112448,39%1923,22
K-91101891,2472912446,77%1590,49
T2881838,5883312356,10%2130,45
UDES 0381749,5480612253,28%2182,15
Jagdpanther II81921,4385012152,07%2570,49
Hummel6900,8952612056,67%1669,53
SU-1006935,1060212056,67%1898,34
SU-122-5492076,2284612055,83%2477,40
E 5092085,8293811959,66%2457,46
T-34-2G FT71066,8967811857,63%1654,01
G.W. Panther71173,9156211844,92%1456,93
M46 Patton92196,7592211752,14%2754,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92429,9493211555,65%2888,47
Indien-Panzer81576,6091711357,52%2557,72
Object 70591837,8883911351,33%1994,51
FV230 Canopener101893,1169211344,25%1314,86
Type 5 Heavy102207,1785311250,89%1698,13
Object 41681683,9088711155,86%2604,65
M48A5 Patton102256,2888211158,56%2047,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6407,9440211141,44%531,98
Konštrukta T-34/10071050,9868110955,05%1860,66
Tiger II81578,4678910948,62%2044,71
Hotchkiss EBR7729,3154910854,63%1911,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81664,6591210656,60%2421,56
T71 DA7380,7455110650,00%620,65
T-54 ltwt.91156,6457510657,55%1958,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 507974,2157310550,48%1440,85
AT 771349,0975210557,14%2153,19
T28 Prototype81876,5287510356,31%2744,12
SU-10181718,3183910052,00%2473,93
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71084,6557210045,00%1670,19
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81406,8582310053,00%2055,79
Type 586693,246139949,49%1495,35
Super Conqueror102182,206449950,51%1803,62
Type 71102001,308469650,00%1440,63
AMX AC mle. 4881324,786239454,26%1617,94
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91765,227029446,81%1665,25
CS-63101906,228719360,22%1771,26
IS-4102292,468379353,76%2036,18
AMX AC mle. 467871,395279351,61%1301,50
GSR 3301 Setter7646,744699352,69%1668,53
M60 102005,317829157,14%1760,89
Leo71107,317609057,78%1964,97
P.44 Pantera81368,278049055,56%1926,67
T1 Heavy5440,644928949,44%841,74
Panther II81721,849758958,43%2885,19
IS-3-II91998,668378961,80%2240,29
M26 Pershing81707,6710518871,59%3126,26
T2971451,698068745,98%2050,20
Tiger I71042,657128653,49%1475,18
VK 36.01 (H)6633,585268646,51%973,82
T-34-856605,515618653,49%1195,68
T675535,924678654,65%1294,61
Object 705A102105,027088647,67%1634,66
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5342,563898544,71%798,34
Sturer Emil71431,787918555,29%2884,72
P.43 ter71236,108178451,19%2502,24
11081771,169878359,04%2642,88
TNH T Vz. 5191632,117758350,60%1483,92
Panhard EBR 909780,826178355,42%1212,41
CS-5991616,387248247,56%1642,20
Emil I81749,379568158,02%2393,35
Ikv 90 Typ B7976,356318153,09%1445,27
O-Ni71416,638678159,26%2124,32
Object 268 Version V 101943,406428148,15%1578,79
Pz.Kpfw. VII102134,448697963,29%1868,96
AT-FV230 Breaker112591,729947955,70%1892,24
Vz. 63P112141,688867850,00%1402,53
AS-XX 40 t112195,998197857,69%1915,39
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101210,446897744,16%1297,79
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81769,039357754,55%2489,06
E 50 Ausf. M102028,427177647,37%1926,13
AMX ELC bis5244,503567642,11%666,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4141,251727538,67%115,88
AMX 50 Foch91540,727097549,33%1240,90
T54E192032,958447553,33%2157,43
LHMTV8806,855937550,67%1724,35
AMX 12 t6418,405637350,68%1042,40
Ikv 65 Alt II6845,275627045,71%1619,45
AMX 13 757482,506147050,00%861,37
Grille5647,593886940,58%1320,49
Rinoceronte102323,887936850,00%1866,13
SU-100M171230,447706863,24%2187,01
T2071226,918426752,24%2342,81
M374305,692246750,75%1130,61
AT 86813,155526749,25%1577,71
40TP Habicha6741,955506643,94%1452,84
Jagdpanther71591,588816659,09%2830,65
Black Prince71484,749746560,00%2631,51
M446829,835416350,79%1598,36
Gorilla112577,227826338,10%1519,52
Caernarvon81919,4511316267,74%3177,61
Comet7959,488236261,29%1855,95
WZ-219111459,248216248,39%1524,95
Achilles6774,265836245,16%1460,92
Tetrarch 2107,062276245,16%339,23
Challenger71363,488516165,57%2262,75
Churchill I5434,105056056,67%940,71
Panhard AMD 178B6348,634706053,33%916,27
T-100 LT101200,236536043,33%1372,45
T-345358,474195950,85%942,91
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4355,082755945,76%893,40
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481531,038165942,37%1746,35
S35 CA5496,084115959,32%1204,04
M8A14248,122315933,90%462,19
Type 5 Chi-Ri71250,698675862,07%2448,33
Panther71265,668565850,00%2595,43
T-4371023,677955863,79%1867,22
T25/271328,318115858,62%2383,05
LTTB8745,815605846,55%1449,70
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91791,967315749,12%1697,28
M36 Jackson6992,515725754,39%2231,29
A-4471319,638485747,37%2606,88
Object 263102499,307515749,12%1954,52
Object 268 Version 4102150,027665757,89%1722,43
CS-5381187,526965660,71%1904,76
Churchill VII6781,136785658,93%1654,24
FV3046889,916145556,36%2082,51
FV215b 102178,858235461,11%2000,48
T25 AT71197,026025451,85%1608,60
T-34-171337,778695362,26%2568,13
Strv 746874,966895349,06%1933,96
VK 30.02 (D)71196,128795255,77%2335,69
Leopard Prototyp A91663,857905257,69%1819,41
45TP Habicha71097,297805154,90%1570,53
O-I6930,806965150,98%1747,27
M-V-Y101930,227535147,06%1467,89
AT 25418,804295054,00%972,56
WZ-131G FT6688,025484955,10%1272,85
Charioteer81397,887304948,98%1628,39
Alecto4198,252374839,58%304,63
T1 Cunningham151,911764757,45%185,61
AMX 13 F3 AM61008,286574755,32%1772,56
UDES 1691907,658764660,87%2203,92
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291638,858154656,52%1436,27
VK 30.02 (M)6693,706634652,17%1406,60
TS-60 92009,727284645,65%1804,18
Škoda T 256962,647864551,11%2575,19
P.43 bis6867,537164564,44%2013,61
IS-271722,9811014566,67%3683,59
VK 30.01 (P)6916,406584553,33%1641,21
Caernarvon Action X 81117,516414557,78%1412,23
T216180,393954438,64%197,62
Type 4 Chi-To6987,197424358,14%2320,49
IS-2-II81362,776814360,47%1704,93
T803112455,479734358,14%1695,63
SU-855384,503634257,14%870,34
ARL 446775,056154259,52%1585,29
Vz. 44-17953,575114242,86%1102,49
AMX M4 mle. 4571052,266894252,38%1490,97
T-15061391,629174252,38%3173,85
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101082,366734259,52%955,70
Jagdpanzer IV6853,126274158,54%1852,19
ARL V396444,153454139,02%624,03
T-54 first prototype 81157,518414158,54%1627,49
Valentine3315,303604045,00%1127,93
Ho-Ri Shugo111932,937354045,00%1087,61
Nashorn6909,435504042,50%1562,33
MT-256447,756224057,50%1607,99
Kranvagn102159,417333948,72%1776,82
59-166594,215503938,46%1968,24
Tiger (P)71451,369133966,67%2437,19
E 75 TS 81298,267433964,10%1556,01
Škoda T 245576,685993863,16%2113,40
M66469,814403740,54%491,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3150,762033745,95%303,85
BDR G1 B5784,955373743,24%1597,94
KV-15406,595003770,27%949,61
AE Phase I 91754,766943737,84%1447,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91676,038613663,89%1944,43
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6888,257393655,56%2054,47
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7764,446523641,67%1738,58
M4A1 Sherman5471,494873551,43%1257,66
Crusader6350,744043557,14%1010,10
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505502,573953554,29%1091,85
KV-371671,0010553571,43%2955,89
A-436852,407753560,00%2190,84
P.435459,795083455,88%1314,28
Type T-345596,566333461,76%2332,18
M75339,474053450,00%1193,68
Marder II3231,971633438,24%583,12
SU-85B4348,503013438,24%765,18
LTG7746,766573447,06%1594,28
Kunze Panzer 91608,476923470,59%1818,38
T-28486,451193339,39%2,05
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8563,764273333,33%777,96
25TP KSUST II5468,385043262,50%1219,09
XM69 Hacker112560,449883256,25%1964,86
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9964,196083234,38%1506,86
Somua SAu 404365,683523148,39%972,74
VK 30.01 (D)6904,067923151,61%2049,31
M-VI-Y91180,775773145,16%1009,50
T1 HMC2130,871043036,67%527,74
T-46369,271353063,33%232,98
M415685,435553066,67%1391,92
M5 Stuart4230,073723053,33%587,20
M18 Hellcat61114,708133073,33%2741,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu5590,035552955,17%1864,17
M10 Wolverine5674,974992955,17%1828,58
Bishop5474,214452955,17%1089,44
Strv m/425627,465492839,29%1896,86
53TP Markowskiego81389,077242853,57%1698,03
TNH 105/10008960,786132737,04%964,45
XM551 Sheridan101618,896192755,56%1940,67
T28 Concept 71292,596592755,56%1904,15
VK 28.016642,547562665,38%2246,35
HWK 128776,386772657,69%1378,97
T3 HMC2120,282232560,00%466,23
STA-2 81189,888462556,00%1786,67
FV4202 81147,565622548,00%1456,89
Ikv 1035349,423382441,67%697,28
14TP4387,835642365,22%1891,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3201,352022352,17%615,39
113101484,967602365,22%1212,79
O-I Experimental5904,837282360,87%2411,57
Ho-Ri 281210,095432347,83%1293,23
T404415,703852347,83%1198,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5369,614002343,48%884,82
TBT 92096,008552343,48%1672,90
D2360,141092231,82%0,00
M24 Chaffee5578,777272259,09%2623,61
Pz.Sfl. IVc5603,504792254,55%1491,12
StuG IV 5711,455062236,36%1737,00
Sturmpanzer II4453,483712171,43%1883,91
VK 16.02 Leopard5307,435972161,90%1047,52
T56 GMC3176,431442138,10%401,47
Archer5589,055362166,67%1579,21
LTP 3106,381702133,33%222,09
UDES 14 Alt 58996,306322060,00%1343,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5512,115251952,63%1405,64
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8694,265111931,58%599,70
VK 30.01 (H)5660,226381861,11%1957,29
Vz. 60S Dravec 101681,007571844,44%843,38
WZ-114 91588,677131850,00%1564,25
ST vz. 394387,824781764,71%1531,90
Type 5 Ke-Ho4380,715301770,59%1622,25
M5A1 Stuart4241,594521776,47%931,68
Sturmpanzer I Bison3157,882021650,00%441,66
M1271100,946611656,25%1629,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4342,755221650,00%1351,26
Pawlack Tank6927,816451656,25%1647,29
M-II-Y71301,639001662,50%2084,06
M3 Stuart3119,403061580,00%497,17
Jagdpanzer E 90 92182,278571553,33%1869,61
Panzerjäger I291,361241471,43%356,62
60G FT5465,004441457,14%1078,30
ST-II102507,719651457,14%2258,80
Lago4296,313811346,15%846,14
D1257,771081338,46%0,02
Type 98 Ke-Ni3303,004451353,85%1349,84
Type 97 Te-Ke 211,62851323,08%0,27
M2 Medium Tank3253,153291338,46%887,88
AMX 383104,921771361,54%285,16
B14345,174651266,67%1107,62
Cruiser Mk. II2171,502751275,00%814,33
AMX 105 AM mle. 474379,083811275,00%1673,97
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113171,7511361258,33%2587,43
M56 Scorpion 71013,585801250,00%1453,36
Super Hellcat 71090,506171258,33%1630,26
Object 265T 91706,258611250,00%1740,12
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)242,82961145,45%43,03
SU-76G FT4544,183801136,36%1081,93
M-III-Y81215,187531145,45%1380,24
Pz.Kpfw. II237,301541060,00%173,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4382,705991080,00%1452,35
Renault UE 573257,702421040,00%778,43
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6602,204191030,00%1516,60
AMX 404241,22354955,56%863,71
M7 Priest392,67171933,33%4,60
T-262107,56162955,56%458,83
TOG II* 61014,56709955,56%1966,07
Fantôme 91241,56564933,33%820,38
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3295,88404850,00%1227,78
GSOR the TANK 91051,00463837,50%711,48
Type 95 Heavy4371,71475757,14%1345,36
Durchbruchswagen 24385,43571771,43%1254,88
BT-7 artillery 3325,43522757,14%1485,78
Type 95 Ha-Go2272,83332650,00%1320,16
Hotchkiss H35295,33152633,33%189,92
Leichttraktor1140,00184650,00%546,96
Marder 38T4568,00663683,33%1932,36
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61010,00685650,00%2642,08
Saryuda 91904,33935666,67%1716,06
Ashigaru 101664,33782666,67%1301,69
Sav m/434102,40260560,00%192,45
Cruiser Mk. I151,60184560,00%173,62
T2 Medium Tank2111,20226560,00%532,41
Object 430101971,0010665100,00%1746,30
T2 Light Tank 2137,80418580,00%614,19
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4592,80552540,00%1607,13
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 267,00148450,00%195,03
Type 64 6367,25435450,00%799,32
Vickers Medium Mk. I116,0071366,67%222,70
10TP3351,33631366,67%1912,17
STA-181144,67730333,33%1556,85
Ikv 723355,67294333,33%854,67
Renault FT AC2443,33430333,33%2560,86
T-29 3131,67144333,33%171,69
L-60 263,67224333,33%77,72
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5159,00338333,33%119,78
T-28E with F-30 4293,00365366,67%683,49
Pvlvv fm/422104,00264250,00%323,61
M3 Lee4211,00306250,00%553,48
Windhund 81026,008202100,00%1074,97
T-34 shielded 5684,00900250,00%2117,88
AC 1 Sentinel 4233,5018720,00%536,80
T-127 3319,5032820,00%1192,99
T7 Combat Car 2202,00529250,00%1060,64
Excalibur 61212,507222100,00%2623,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2100,0015920,00%220,32
Turán III prototípus 51080,00639250,00%3226,94
Strv m/382169,002821100,00%739,73
Renault FT134,001641100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1297,005741100,00%1883,12
Strv m/40L3350,008431100,00%1632,00
Renault NC-31129,002410,00%0,00
MS-110,00721100,00%261,00
T-116 3415,0025410,00%1941,08
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8347,0012310,00%81,98
KV-220-2 51372,0013051100,00%3477,66
Valiant 5116,004251100,00%261,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 8722,0032610,00%496,23
43 M. Toldi III 3411,007071100,00%2770,71
OCP Peacekeeper 91988,0010041100,00%1808,83

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-12-17
Left: 2015-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-18
Left: 2016-05-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-25
Left: 2018-07-23
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-12-17
Left: 2015-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-15
Left: 2014-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-26
Left: 2014-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-03