Autour

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3849143991
Ø Tier7,548,758,879,27
Victories1923049,96%250,00%1743,59%4751,65%
Defeats1887149,03%250,00%2256,41%4448,35%
Draws3901,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived937724,36%125,00%615,38%1516,48%
Tanks destroyed280780,7330,75220,56520,57
Destruction ratio0,961,000,670,68
Tanks spotted402911,0510,25360,921371,51
Damage dealt1.058,041.747,501.463,051.450,27
Capture points205580,5300,0010,03160,18
Defense points165550,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience593,33795,75721,77775,41
WN71008,50996,01786,11947,91
WN81284,571438,921233,181436,09
Total
Battles38491
Ø Tier7,54
Victories1923049,96%
Defeats1887149,03%
Draws3901,01%
Battles survived937724,36%
Tanks destroyed280780,73
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted402911,05
Damage dealt1.058,04
Capture points205580,53
Defense points165550,43
Experience593,33
WN71008,50
WN81284,57
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier8,75
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.747,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience795,75
WN7996,01
WN81438,92
Past 7 days
Battles39
Ø Tier8,87
Victories1743,59%
Defeats2256,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived615,38%
Tanks destroyed220,56
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted360,92
Damage dealt1.463,05
Capture points10,03
Defense points00,00
Experience721,77
WN7786,11
WN81233,18
Past 30 days
Battles91
Ø Tier9,27
Victories4751,65%
Defeats4448,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1516,48%
Tanks destroyed520,57
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1371,51
Damage dealt1.450,27
Capture points160,18
Defense points00,00
Experience775,41
WN7947,91
WN81436,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles148000
Victories5537,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9060,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3020,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.617,660,000,000,00
Capture points1260,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points740,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience603,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles148
Victories5537,16%
Defeats9060,81%
Draws32,03%
Battles survived3020,27%
Tanks destroyed730,49
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted930,63
Damage dealt1.617,66
Capture points1260,85
Defense points740,50
Experience603,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1341,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1858,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1238,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt900,450,000,000,00
Capture points110,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience629,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1341,94%
Defeats1858,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1238,71%
Tanks destroyed230,74
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted130,42
Damage dealt900,45
Capture points110,35
Defense points00,00
Experience629,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles601000
Victories29649,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30550,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20033,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3760,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4750,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.088,590,000,000,00
Capture points13152,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points29214,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience673,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles601
Victories29649,25%
Defeats30550,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived20033,28%
Tanks destroyed3760,63
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted4750,79
Damage dealt1.088,59
Capture points13152,19
Defense points29214,86
Experience673,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1169000
Victories51544,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60852,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws463,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42436,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7840,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8040,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.193,060,000,000,00
Capture points18801,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points12331,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience604,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles1169
Victories51544,05%
Defeats60852,01%
Draws463,93%
Battles survived42436,27%
Tanks destroyed7840,67
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted8040,69
Damage dealt1.193,06
Capture points18801,61
Defense points12331,05
Experience604,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles153000
Victories5938,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3120,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1030,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted890,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.637,830,000,000,00
Capture points520,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2411,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience634,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles153
Victories5938,56%
Defeats9058,82%
Draws42,61%
Battles survived3120,26%
Tanks destroyed1030,67
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted890,58
Damage dealt1.637,83
Capture points520,34
Defense points2411,58
Experience634,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (298)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 252U Defender 81094,93537152647,84%1082,96
Škoda T 40 6708,9245983554,01%1384,07
Panther/M10 7884,2158368752,11%1504,19
Škoda T 5091473,5257766348,42%1275,44
T25 Pilot Number 1 8901,8359366048,94%1053,57
LTTB8636,9746251647,87%1098,29
Škoda T 256340,4729649943,49%432,79
WZ-111 model 1-491594,7679047051,49%1510,24
AMX M4 mle. 54101891,0279446952,24%1358,72
Object 4168983,1852145844,32%1085,50
Konštrukta T-34/1007401,0632244342,66%364,65
Leopard Prototyp A91715,2676844351,92%1664,52
T9591859,2262844156,01%1662,22
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8745,3965043651,38%1323,06
Object 430 Version II91463,0877842550,82%1524,01
Type 64 6609,9949942354,61%1757,54
VK 100.01 (P)81297,4673341946,54%1514,43
Pz.Sfl. IVc5527,0738241746,52%1175,78
T-5491164,0648840244,78%1088,86
AMX 50 12091449,8968339847,24%1225,63
Sturer Emil7836,4644738445,83%1059,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81302,7857238453,39%1360,00
T28 Concept 7952,8652337353,62%1454,78
Grille 15101973,9668537150,94%1533,28
Nashorn6885,7954836652,19%1643,95
1108923,3749535549,58%926,55
T-54 ltwt.9928,8464634444,19%1254,64
SU-130PM 81532,6577833353,15%1728,73
Tiger (P)71070,3070433054,55%1559,56
EMIL 1951 81434,9183232951,98%1686,48
Lorraine 40 t 81376,4778232552,92%1791,45
T-1091676,6279131949,84%1662,39
AMX 50 10081180,0970931748,26%1224,05
T-34-85 Rudy 6742,7345531650,95%1293,42
Pz.Kpfw. VII102121,5583030950,49%1766,36
KV-15365,4032130755,05%693,40
VK 30.01 (D)6542,3539630247,35%1016,94
E 75 TS 81342,4575829948,49%1498,47
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8763,8572129551,53%1378,21
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81279,4778529354,95%1493,79
TVP VTU Koncept8597,7935929243,15%555,57
A-436360,7732428148,75%539,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91764,1184826854,10%1828,07
GSOR 1010 FB 81283,8876526852,24%1542,10
Panther71013,7379926655,64%1837,17
G.W. Panther7823,6045726055,77%1015,89
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91493,6962125446,46%1187,44
WZ-1317882,3681825357,31%2181,06
M46 Patton91528,9278324949,40%1552,17
T-345243,4925124548,16%472,15
KV-856545,3932824343,62%744,67
Maus101897,0979424345,27%1413,54
VK 16.02 Leopard5394,1850924050,42%1360,80
Object 140101773,8159123847,06%1425,67
Indien-Panzer8876,8349023748,10%949,92
AMX 50 B102058,6172123544,26%1473,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91488,7979223455,56%1640,21
T2881187,1853023351,50%1248,80
SU-1006891,2764122751,98%1750,32
VK 30.02 (D)7680,6146622250,45%1022,74
Prototipo Standard B91639,8174821746,08%1504,75
G.W. Tiger (P)8900,7264221351,17%1042,31
MT-256140,2330721046,19%195,84
IS7884,2049620952,63%1179,34
A-447572,0037319844,95%679,14
T110E3102001,3072919851,52%1501,99
T25/27773,9342319743,65%993,44
T28 Prototype81256,5560719744,67%1380,96
G.W. E 100101478,9769419453,09%1249,49
Object 26391577,7270819348,19%1420,76
AMX ELC bis5556,7262518656,45%2515,81
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5424,4232417846,07%1193,12
E 7591888,7684417651,70%1789,18
Mäuschen91483,2675817648,86%1321,56
T2971077,5073617054,71%1406,60
T-100 LT101299,3973817050,00%1606,11
G.W. Tiger91240,2168516850,00%1163,83
Strv m/425182,7118316643,98%242,57
IS-381117,2262416645,18%1164,42
T110E5101755,1672616643,98%1169,05
SU-855661,4652616253,09%1681,20
Grille5424,8727516246,91%789,60
M26 Pershing8968,4871216247,53%1128,11
VK 28.016715,4771016251,23%2609,88
Fauteur112006,2281615942,77%1201,66
M10391475,3081615856,33%1418,79
Škoda T 245160,0324715540,65%168,99
WZ-111 model 5A101779,7771515247,37%1211,34
Ho-Ri 281347,6066615043,33%1318,25
Conqueror91573,2182414953,69%1418,33
StuG IV 5454,9135914952,35%1096,06
SU-10181030,8266714648,63%1049,90
KV-26772,6553514450,69%1378,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81237,2669014350,35%1282,13
BDR G1 B5724,3354914160,99%1564,29
Char Futur 4 91773,4879514151,77%1639,16
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81111,1478213955,40%1191,22
T 55A 91613,9079613946,04%1634,43
IS-27724,0751613845,65%786,67
Type 586570,1939213446,27%1003,86
IS-7101983,3879213243,94%1556,38
IS-M8860,5863313244,70%815,81
Tiger-Maus 91722,2483213154,96%1461,00
Strv 746501,7140513039,23%729,80
Object 705A101958,7478613052,31%1464,89
Sav m/434192,4626412850,78%383,42
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5910,0692612663,49%2983,09
Vz. 68 Squall 8618,0559812343,90%876,98
T207790,4952712154,55%1203,13
Object 268 Version 4101965,5074511947,06%1364,99
UDES 1691345,2475011750,43%1212,61
Hummel6595,4238611647,41%808,96
Caernarvon81090,3777911554,78%1308,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4276,4335911552,17%1004,83
T-50-2 6630,3971211352,21%1864,88
VK 30.01 (H)5538,9938611153,15%1521,16
AMX M4 mle. 5191595,2281811148,65%1311,62
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81349,9580211051,82%1554,54
P.44 Pantera81131,7668210745,79%1363,57
CS-5991420,5676110752,34%1281,21
Ikv 1035156,1517910644,34%149,10
AMX M4 mle. 457940,9266910653,77%1241,49
M18 Hellcat6595,7933510649,06%898,82
M4A3E8 Sherman6552,6738210449,04%1019,73
Object 274a 81270,7877310349,51%1715,78
T1 Heavy5406,623079946,46%633,05
LT-432 8963,367709957,58%1832,01
Caernarvon Action X 81178,668229847,96%1416,76
P.43 ter7858,976619750,52%1463,69
SU-100M17784,426279756,70%1050,30
Marder 38T4156,422479748,45%213,16
Type T-345467,703829662,50%1409,82
WZ-132-1101245,707999655,21%1433,68
T-34-85M 6839,916519653,13%1449,53
TVP T 50/51101788,357239448,94%1379,05
T-463163,152629140,66%516,10
Type 63 81059,087949154,95%1174,43
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6490,206209050,00%1199,06
Object 430U101904,497798944,94%1517,42
T3281096,087388851,14%1193,55
VK 30.01 (P)6793,274588860,23%1544,51
ARL 446667,765858557,65%1303,83
KV-1S6301,512568547,06%345,23
M66414,073178451,19%476,86
T-284147,392288459,52%363,17
M48A5 Patton101718,107378448,81%1373,60
Chrysler K GF 81367,068538260,98%1580,88
Lago4111,611668047,50%147,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage101145,306228051,25%833,27
P.43 bis6717,285997651,32%1341,89
AMX 13 757869,687107656,58%2157,48
Object 277101920,917867656,58%1556,28
T675267,962357443,24%342,25
E 5091574,267837251,39%1522,23
Concept 1B 91710,507567037,14%1082,77
TBT 91600,757386940,58%1090,99
50TP Tyszkiewicza91419,717956851,47%1185,88
Pz.Sfl. IVb4230,472056850,00%620,29
Char Murat 91462,508006857,35%1462,15
M4A1 Sherman5365,253416749,25%869,33
Type 5 Heavy102138,567686634,85%1262,93
UDES 14 Alt 581030,586806648,48%1166,51
Durchbruchswagen 24301,492766547,69%765,09
LT vz. 383125,622146140,98%284,99
ST vz. 394165,832946058,33%436,41
60TP Lewandowskiego102039,308176050,00%1545,12
WZ-132A9933,497705952,54%1333,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J466,191885851,72%106,06
AMX 12 t6628,956215749,12%1990,31
T57 Heavy101845,267345743,86%1232,24
Object 25791734,307775743,86%1693,24
XM66F 81323,377415745,61%1220,14
T-34 shielded 5640,726945759,65%1888,52
Panzerjäger I2282,293735655,36%1278,31
VK 30.02 (M)6656,555925641,07%1214,43
M3 Lee4246,562895459,26%874,68
Rambo 91408,918645461,11%1321,27
TNH 105/100081026,437575356,60%1234,67
Predatore 91434,027355343,40%1033,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5615,734435259,62%2036,29
T-50587,732445160,78%213,65
AE Phase I 91484,987885152,94%1265,73
Emil II91348,107705054,00%1186,07
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71158,517444957,14%1928,17
T803111697,507204835,42%752,06
Leopard 1101976,897174654,35%1604,62
FV226 Contradictious 81586,179214656,52%1614,79
P.435427,704834447,73%1099,86
Tetrarch 2234,373524358,14%1316,54
Staghound Mk. III6645,175434242,86%1020,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65102095,688213863,16%1990,30
T-262129,792893863,16%635,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4454,323583751,35%1623,39
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4638,224313652,78%1663,69
M8A14219,721763622,22%331,28
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7677,754833633,33%732,46
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4436,445663256,25%1081,03
Kolohousenka1235,874093161,29%1506,31
Wespe376,771123141,94%45,91
Object 752 91614,817473141,94%1143,73
Kunze Panzer 91632,487833145,16%1413,09
Stinger 102075,978083151,61%1478,20
M5A1 Stuart4320,933553053,33%1263,87
FV2078822,105513036,67%689,09
AMX ELC 901 6519,776363056,67%1402,36
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5402,906003056,67%1423,91
B14317,004332962,07%924,68
Taschenratte111584,597752937,93%660,96
VK 45.03 71058,977942965,52%1386,08
Ikv 723106,291522857,14%214,47
WZ-113G FT102012,758472860,71%1325,43
CS-52 LIS 81096,327062850,00%1171,84
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6969,437222860,71%1929,01
Object 43091672,628272653,85%1488,45
Strv m/40L3109,711612454,17%253,63
Chi-To SP71221,386842445,83%1282,43
StuG III Ausf. B4507,654062352,17%1344,92
ERAC 105 Proto 9849,006942347,83%1067,85
E 65 Zwilling 81353,187362240,91%1001,11
T56 GMC3114,901482152,38%227,49
SU-85I 5815,246112142,86%1631,59
Tiger I71050,407382055,00%1292,61
Leichttraktor1201,304552065,00%1181,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101477,306872045,00%1049,35
Ho-Ri 19946,206042045,00%558,45
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5595,007382050,00%1773,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3145,162091952,63%332,78
T3 HMC2114,161921957,89%412,54
Marder II3131,002041844,44%187,89
Object 260 101438,447101844,44%773,61
King Tiger (Captured) 71095,118411855,56%1555,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G382,063081770,59%316,13
Heavy Tank No. VI 6436,134081662,50%625,16
SU-100I 5855,636881656,25%1611,92
Strv m/382136,001991540,00%365,17
S-517310,534911560,00%307,36
Kranvagn101830,736961540,00%1146,30
STB-1101778,216601450,00%1309,71
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3348,432991435,71%1498,12
Pz.Sfl. IC 4378,234091330,77%958,61
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101410,676151241,67%881,21
FV230 Canopener101289,507841258,33%867,69
Super Hellcat 71069,087221258,33%1748,02
Renault Otsu1149,913291163,64%690,40
Pvlvv fm/42266,091081145,45%99,29
LT vz. 352171,902831030,00%678,10
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8821,607541060,00%962,19
L-60 294,602421030,00%266,45
LTP 378,502141040,00%90,26
Renault NC-311124,00232966,67%708,76
T2 Medium Tank294,11130966,67%450,26
Felice 91328,11756955,56%1341,42
DBV-152 101655,56589944,44%918,33
T-602220,11381977,78%1088,06
Obsidian 8840,56788966,67%1050,85
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91186,33708944,44%826,33
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10856,22490933,33%341,15
Cobra 91219,44699955,56%944,13
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)234,25167862,50%230,21
ELC EVEN 90 8547,25736850,00%1027,95
Nergal 81300,75780850,00%1310,34
Type 62 7693,57843742,86%1427,91
Pz.Kpfw. II2175,86331742,86%643,46
M2 Medium Tank320,14131742,86%23,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3285,14257757,14%918,00
K-91101623,57872771,43%1182,90
Brennos 81253,86944785,71%1443,91
M-VII-Y 91923,29714742,86%1396,53
T1 Cunningham171,00126616,67%180,28
59-166589,507096100,00%2149,37
Object 430101894,67844666,67%1414,42
Object 283 9922,17481633,33%547,27
T-29 3257,17240633,33%683,12
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6461,17565650,00%1045,83
MTLS-1G14 3149,33235633,33%341,76
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2292,80498540,00%2009,29
IT-3 4361,00587580,00%1180,11
Strv 81 81147,80807560,00%1288,31
Fantôme 91084,40786580,00%933,39
Super Conqueror103354,751031450,00%3321,86
SU-122-44 7770,00515450,00%792,59
Stridsyxa 81222,50845475,00%1106,54
SU-100Y 61332,00787333,33%2951,07
Valentine II 4296,007262100,00%955,63
T7 Combat Car 2105,002952100,00%529,94
Somua SM 81058,00576250,00%917,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 102474,0014281100,00%1757,30
WZ-219112052,0032010,00%1559,58
T26E4 SuperPershing 81093,0055710,00%1187,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5152,007911100,00%324,00
Windhund 81519,0054810,00%1466,64
M4-85 51118,0062310,00%3038,18
KV-1SA 5108,0011410,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 92291,0065010,00%2922,54
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101706,0010341100,00%1304,63
KV-220-2 51164,0012331100,00%2368,36
Sexton I 30,002910,00%0,00
M4A1 FL 10 6529,0044410,00%599,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-17
Left: 2021-04-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-04-25
Left: 2019-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-05
Left: 2019-08-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-18
Left: 2019-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-05
Left: 2020-06-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-03
Left: 2021-07-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-18
Left: 2019-10-26