AcH1Le

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles265431287240
Ø Tier8,029,929,929,30
Victories1300348,99%758,33%4248,28%12250,83%
Defeats1320049,73%541,67%4450,57%11447,50%
Draws3401,28%00,00%11,15%41,67%
Battles survived718327,06%758,33%3236,78%7230,00%
Tanks destroyed206250,78171,42820,942010,84
Destruction ratio1,073,401,491,20
Tanks spotted229130,8650,42700,802170,90
Damage dealt1.185,982.523,921.902,641.692,95
Capture points271301,0200,00120,141450,60
Defense points60020,2300,0000,0060,03
Experience608,73883,58756,10781,95
WN7976,311506,351035,151053,45
WN81229,251962,781410,881430,42
Total
Battles26543
Ø Tier8,02
Victories1300348,99%
Defeats1320049,73%
Draws3401,28%
Battles survived718327,06%
Tanks destroyed206250,78
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted229130,86
Damage dealt1.185,98
Capture points271301,02
Defense points60020,23
Experience608,73
WN7976,31
WN81229,25
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier9,92
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived758,33%
Tanks destroyed171,42
Destruction ratio3,40
Tanks spotted50,42
Damage dealt2.523,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience883,58
WN71506,35
WN81962,78
Past 7 days
Battles87
Ø Tier9,92
Victories4248,28%
Defeats4450,57%
Draws11,15%
Battles survived3236,78%
Tanks destroyed820,94
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted700,80
Damage dealt1.902,64
Capture points120,14
Defense points00,00
Experience756,10
WN71035,15
WN81410,88
Past 30 days
Battles240
Ø Tier9,30
Victories12250,83%
Defeats11447,50%
Draws41,67%
Battles survived7230,00%
Tanks destroyed2010,84
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted2170,90
Damage dealt1.692,95
Capture points1450,60
Defense points60,03
Experience781,95
WN71053,45
WN81430,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles244000
Victories8233,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15262,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws104,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4317,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1450,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1680,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.533,070,000,000,00
Capture points690,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points910,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience508,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles244
Victories8233,61%
Defeats15262,30%
Draws104,10%
Battles survived4317,62%
Tanks destroyed1450,59
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted1680,69
Damage dealt1.533,07
Capture points690,28
Defense points910,37
Experience508,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1130,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2569,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived411,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted421,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.098,280,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1664,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience510,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1130,56%
Defeats2569,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived411,11%
Tanks destroyed200,56
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted421,17
Damage dealt1.098,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points1664,61
Experience510,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1647,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1852,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1132,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt636,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points441,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience566,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1647,06%
Defeats1852,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1132,35%
Tanks destroyed140,41
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted200,59
Damage dealt636,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points441,29
Experience566,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70250011
Victories325646,35%00,00%00,00%436,36%
Defeats356550,75%00,00%00,00%763,64%
Draws2042,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218131,05%00,00%00,00%436,36%
Tanks destroyed42040,6000,0000,0070,64
Destruction ratio0,870,000,001,00
Tanks spotted56750,8100,0000,00141,27
Damage dealt1.163,050,000,001.381,55
Capture points118271,6800,0000,0080,73
Defense points74411,0600,0000,00211,91
Experience586,800,000,00622,00
Total
Battles7025
Victories325646,35%
Defeats356550,75%
Draws2042,90%
Battles survived218131,05%
Tanks destroyed42040,60
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted56750,81
Damage dealt1.163,05
Capture points118271,68
Defense points74411,06
Experience586,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed70,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted141,27
Damage dealt1.381,55
Capture points80,73
Defense points211,91
Experience622,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1481000
Victories59540,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats87158,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33222,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8790,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10220,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.703,840,000,000,00
Capture points7390,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7130,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience593,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles1481
Victories59540,18%
Defeats87158,81%
Draws151,01%
Battles survived33222,42%
Tanks destroyed8790,59
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted10220,69
Damage dealt1.703,84
Capture points7390,50
Defense points7130,48
Experience593,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (288)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV215b (183) 101631,27589142746,67%1106,87
WZ-120-1G FT 81400,87739140453,56%1577,57
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81418,40688109250,18%1455,67
T-1091270,45492107648,14%1166,35
SU-130PM 81481,5171694250,21%1568,05
IS-381011,6048290545,30%1050,70
Object 703 Version II 81426,1384061051,64%1570,15
KV-856547,8134759445,62%809,90
IS71007,4845458348,03%1361,71
IS-7101732,8875255048,18%1322,46
M66704,7339254748,99%1108,96
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81299,2772754248,89%1481,52
T110E3102005,9770152350,67%1431,01
XM57 81716,0284448151,98%1673,62
T3091364,0058245548,57%1080,23
KV-15449,6131540650,74%860,00
Object 268 Version 4101720,6167035749,86%1192,54
T-448767,5552135546,48%853,27
LT-432 8527,0359535544,79%768,95
T28 Prototype81186,1864734250,00%1271,75
M18 Hellcat6672,5949331551,43%1096,07
T110E4101596,8560430843,51%984,36
Strv 103B102121,6371329953,18%1486,49
T2971001,3146228852,43%1252,31
Object 277101752,7667925444,09%1238,22
Conqueror Gun Carriage101156,5557620650,97%909,09
FV226 Contradictious 81606,5293919955,28%1850,70
Caernarvon Action X 81303,3584719046,32%1635,41
Object 252U Defender 81486,8384218550,27%1646,15
T25/27661,9048818045,00%737,12
Löwe 81360,4482018051,67%1682,49
T-549947,3760617445,40%768,61
Panhard EBR 10510567,0957717346,82%457,02
Windhund 81560,4574516853,57%1691,16
SU-10181040,1359316050,63%1104,95
T-284179,7419415752,23%431,01
T-54 first prototype 8996,3869315448,05%1202,42
FV4202 8946,9458614444,44%1173,39
T-100 LT10729,3362314343,36%684,45
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7609,3552614148,94%732,77
KV-1S6417,1434814058,57%705,77
T9591245,2968413948,92%886,96
MT-256335,0837013054,62%882,20
FV230 Canopener102175,3684913042,31%1519,86
Grille 15101763,8064912743,31%1107,36
ELC EVEN 90 8534,8368012743,31%912,86
G.W. Tiger (P)8837,4861612453,23%869,38
T1 Heavy5377,6528212150,41%647,56
60TP Lewandowskiego102017,4481112151,24%1675,36
LTG7555,7553412049,17%1059,73
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8560,1457311851,69%882,76
SU-100M17874,1460111647,41%1163,09
Valentine II 4227,4427211453,51%685,92
T-437743,9160810954,13%1235,62
Maus102038,0488110952,29%1494,16
TS-54 81496,0968110948,62%1732,29
T675400,6326110647,17%749,85
Object 261101145,7958910539,05%754,75
Strv 103-091775,8170510247,06%1472,35
FV2078763,965439942,42%735,34
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102023,286429948,48%1311,55
Manticore10892,787169943,43%927,96
M3 Lee4155,451669446,81%386,10
WZ-113G FT101927,736969142,86%1144,75
Progetto C50 mod. 6691496,008159057,78%1498,55
SU-1006656,024969047,78%1056,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65101621,535898844,32%1220,36
Super Conqueror101872,557548645,35%1403,03
Object 43091109,846288640,70%816,58
Super Hellcat 7970,845878655,81%1435,89
O-I6662,785798552,94%1106,24
T-46393,381368450,00%233,35
O-I Experimental5546,705458455,95%1008,18
TVP T 50/51101460,616258349,40%1110,30
UDES 0381141,996078340,96%1099,54
CS-538766,575848243,90%822,21
O-Ho81027,296298248,78%1104,70
BZ-75101931,917608243,90%1231,15
IS-2-II81024,566548048,75%1140,47
O-Ni7980,896967554,67%1343,81
E 100102119,858157552,00%1674,88
P.44 Pantera8978,835927237,50%1061,69
FV217 Badger101951,808437156,34%1360,41
T-34-856600,375397047,14%1060,62
Type 5 Heavy101514,746646942,03%828,01
SU-14-28959,746606943,48%894,63
Panhard AMD 178B6135,062626936,23%76,08
LTTB8563,915596944,93%846,56
Object 252U 81180,626726940,58%1012,53
TNH T Vz. 5191559,387786547,69%1410,06
Versuchspanzer 5791843,479076453,13%1564,61
Type 1 Chi-He4218,652016248,39%502,14
TNH 105/10008871,086646248,39%878,09
TS-5 81677,659536256,45%1856,34
M-III-Y8909,527356154,10%994,27
KR-1112757,4110616157,38%2235,98
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81455,488046058,33%1622,58
TVP VTU Koncept8552,323445341,51%454,75
114 SP2 101999,437725356,60%1349,41
Type 4 Heavy91269,207345156,86%1121,92
Object 140101205,925035135,29%648,65
Object 705A101883,067715152,94%1457,68
Object 26391102,595315137,25%667,20
IS-3-II91456,807465149,02%1274,50
SU-855506,924135048,00%1138,59
Jagdpanzer E 90 91434,187135050,00%1108,54
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481420,318344953,06%1691,49
KV-37679,595854948,98%751,89
Škoda T 256715,735764852,08%1297,00
BZ-6891162,336614839,58%773,91
FV3046341,382624835,42%314,47
P.43 bis6889,776724757,45%1835,07
Cruiser Mk. II2101,021184740,43%195,87
CS-4471072,657274665,22%1859,31
Churchill VII6610,705914650,00%1015,94
Škoda T 5091043,295774540,00%718,11
T2881132,646694555,56%1138,46
T-34 shielded 5447,114834555,56%1080,59
Prototipo Standard B91112,165794438,64%764,45
CS-599997,425734346,51%772,76
FV227 Conceiver81008,307634360,47%1119,62
Churchill I5308,642994247,62%458,84
P.43 ter7750,786564153,66%1139,81
Type 6191061,635234055,00%943,03
Vz. 44-17823,286794052,50%940,96
Conqueror91069,336354035,00%695,74
M-II-Y7945,837184057,50%1213,72
Pz.Kpfw. 5581424,088844047,50%1285,32
M56 Scorpion 7925,316463953,85%1243,36
Valentine3249,452303852,63%913,47
FV229 Contender91241,958093855,26%1009,31
Vz. 55101608,686903743,24%1033,25
Ikv 90 Typ B7872,546043756,76%1249,41
Yong Bing 91554,978253751,35%1296,55
M10 RBFM 5697,815053650,00%1395,76
Tiger I71110,807183545,71%1341,25
STA-18886,006053548,57%991,67
M2 Medium Tank3113,511593551,43%278,88
Ikv 1035500,533003438,24%1058,51
T110E5101529,186283438,24%865,37
FV38059969,095833441,18%744,02
IS-M8993,916973452,94%1113,09
M8A14348,582273345,45%798,38
Birch Gun4194,452723360,61%675,45
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68301,884393336,36%228,71
53TP Markowskiego81154,848203262,50%1367,84
Churchill III 5353,314273246,88%574,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9814,556073138,71%456,73
BZ-587911,747823170,97%1298,66
FV224 Chopper71327,537793040,00%1496,26
Konštrukta T-34/1007752,766252958,62%1078,57
M-VI-Y91095,417172948,28%873,94
M-V-Y101852,486712924,14%1238,15
Rinoceronte101860,717332853,57%1333,04
Object 430U101398,076422842,86%879,82
Pawlack Tank6929,436532857,14%1568,81
VK 168.01 (P) 81761,118592842,86%2272,52
Type 97 Chi-Ha3212,112072755,56%731,23
Ikv 65 Alt II6610,704412740,74%937,09
E 759682,197122766,67%595,36
T-29 3247,703222755,56%894,02
AE Phase I 91122,816422744,44%801,13
AT 1581543,468182650,00%1576,42
Tiger (P)71301,698392653,85%1776,50
T-804285,773552646,15%975,86
Panhard EBR 909481,545062634,62%395,49
Pz.Kpfw. VII102428,008602650,00%1833,95
Vz. 60S Dravec 102133,208602544,00%1404,20
BZ-16681000,676582445,83%948,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81144,088212454,17%1310,87
ST-II101925,388652462,50%1613,16
Sturer Emil71324,137572352,17%1942,77
T-345213,233472268,18%540,25
S-517831,506932259,09%1006,83
STB-1101574,145752227,27%1127,83
T-1506390,233682231,82%391,36
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81157,826972259,09%1156,77
E 25 7855,825812245,45%1047,63
Cruiser Mk. IV4126,811402152,38%239,84
WZ-111-1G FT81329,338702171,43%1573,32
Lorraine 40 t 81156,766812142,86%1334,12
Tiger II81034,706442045,00%1068,28
T-127 3167,951942060,00%566,41
SU-100Y 6562,102902050,00%745,31
Char Futur 4 91274,657002045,00%989,77
Carro d'assalto P.8871071,329791984,21%1728,51
Type 95 Heavy4267,793731957,89%927,79
Covenanter595,891121926,32%30,97
G.W. Panther7708,056071963,16%874,98
Hotchkiss EBR7317,784381833,33%389,23
T2 Medium Tank262,06861735,29%57,76
T-34-85M 6897,246641752,94%1530,84
Projet Louis 91073,187931752,94%1394,35
Stinger 101476,185711735,29%642,05
Cruiser Mk. III3108,131431675,00%504,68
Škoda T 56 81570,759361662,50%1764,23
45TP Habicha71109,507191450,00%1294,50
T-26245,141011442,86%22,04
T56 GMC3207,431751464,29%701,39
Caernarvon8791,156911353,85%781,07
AT-12243,383401346,15%1032,67
SU-76M4242,002751346,15%552,39
DBV-152 101268,856221346,15%683,46
Kampfpanzer 67101929,088101346,15%1346,27
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101848,547881353,85%1354,40
Stridsyxa 81686,698791353,85%1930,93
ST vz. 394435,173021233,33%1231,62
Cruiser Mk. I142,17911258,33%158,51
VK 100.01 (P)8986,177781258,33%1088,60
50TP Tyszkiewicza91762,099341163,64%1825,03
B.U.G.I.61112,098191145,45%2262,30
SU-86620,735321136,36%639,90
VK 36.01 (H)6982,508481070,00%1896,94
MS-1198,901291050,00%371,73
Bishop588,402051050,00%100,60
T28 Concept 71224,407321050,00%1973,28
Type 5 Chi-Ri7548,44378944,44%592,36
Renault NC-31179,89100933,33%175,76
T-50-2 6303,56408955,56%650,94
Toro 91175,22882966,67%1088,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)365,88109850,00%83,30
Type 91 Heavy3108,25215862,50%316,16
Nashorn61152,75670850,00%2001,35
Chi-Ni269,4394742,86%90,01
Type 3 Chi-Nu5364,14327728,57%828,88
P.435360,00519785,71%936,28
SU-182106,8687714,29%393,35
CS-63101429,86635742,86%955,99
AMX ELC bis575,43196757,14%183,07
T78 61414,71940757,14%2486,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I123,1779650,00%78,28
50TP prototyp 81074,83495616,67%814,34
Škoda T 245341,5024560,00%701,31
Sav m/434250,83175650,00%521,22
IS-2 shielded 71264,67833683,33%1786,66
TBT 91888,17741616,67%1529,45
VK 45.03 7867,33706683,33%1217,91
Renault Otsu186,20138540,00%137,80
Taschenratte111443,60794540,00%571,55
Lansen C 8541,00516520,00%334,47
VK 30.01 (H)5410,25549475,00%1097,98
Black Prince7702,7540640,00%644,41
SU-122A5231,75190450,00%364,29
E 75 TS 81738,5011974100,00%2199,36
VK 72.01 (K) 102240,25957475,00%1275,79
T26E3 Eagle 7 7749,00518450,00%833,33
Hummel61125,0010433100,00%1939,72
Type 97 Te-Ke 2442,00682366,67%2390,75
G.W. E 100101265,0029430,00%723,01
FV4025 Contriver112767,33846333,33%1825,95
Object 274a 81913,671073366,67%2479,35
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8288,00498366,67%261,00
Ashbringer 102534,00980366,67%1864,61
Panther/M10 71037,00686333,33%1352,08
StuG IV 5414,33420333,33%907,29
Bretagne Panther 6905,33557333,33%1581,60
Kolohousenka1260,00268250,00%1135,66
Strv m/38264,0083250,00%92,90
T1 Cunningham1229,50284250,00%1822,29
LT vz. 383298,005372100,00%1262,34
Strv m/40L3188,009820,00%426,36
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2143,003152100,00%589,17
SU-85B40,003420,00%0,00
SU-263129,00161250,00%209,08
E 50 Ausf. M10613,0024220,00%151,86
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 212,506620,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 92365,008392100,00%3032,24
Concept 1B 92072,00942250,00%1754,89
Strv fm/211151,002371100,00%975,78
Fiat 3000126,001731100,00%261,00
LT vz. 352285,0012910,00%1092,19
M14/412244,002431100,00%907,31
M15/423588,0031710,00%1757,18
T34 82541,0013251100,00%3839,93
Leichttraktor1105,007110,00%295,94
Sexton II30,0001100,00%261,00
M4 Improved 5125,0019110,00%25,18
GSOR the TANK 91287,0019410,00%833,36
KV-1 shielded 51185,0012261100,00%2947,59
Pz.Sfl. IC 4214,003831100,00%600,77
L-60 258,006210,00%38,83
MTLS-1G14 3289,0015810,00%1126,27
Heavy Tank No. VI 61336,0059710,00%1758,32
Light Mk. VIC 288,0013210,00%220,16
T25 Pilot Number 1 8119,0022810,00%0,00
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7616,0044910,00%572,04
Type 64 6649,008191100,00%1429,80
Fantôme 92073,0053110,00%1844,12

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-29
Left: 2026-07-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-06-09
Left: 2026-07-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-06-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-04-10
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-27
Left: 2020-07-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-01-24
Left: 2022-03-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-03-08
Left: 2019-03-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-05-12
Left: 2020-06-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-15
Left: 2021-06-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-03-04
Left: 2019-05-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-01-14
Left: 2022-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-04
Left: 2019-05-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-06-12
Left: 2022-01-13