ATJIAHTIK

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35081029172
Ø Tier7,740,0010,0010,07
Victories1817451,81%00,00%1551,72%9856,98%
Defeats1648046,98%00,00%1448,28%7241,86%
Draws4271,22%00,00%00,00%21,16%
Battles survived1168533,31%00,00%1241,38%6537,79%
Tanks destroyed342560,9800,00411,411781,03
Destruction ratio1,460,002,411,66
Tanks spotted281190,8000,00180,622381,38
Damage dealt1.363,940,003.239,902.044,18
Capture points257620,7300,00120,41120,07
Defense points251330,7200,0000,00900,52
Experience676,090,00957,90917,71
WN71254,920,001606,571349,42
WN81717,690,002699,842246,74
Total
Battles35081
Ø Tier7,74
Victories1817451,81%
Defeats1648046,98%
Draws4271,22%
Battles survived1168533,31%
Tanks destroyed342560,98
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted281190,80
Damage dealt1.363,94
Capture points257620,73
Defense points251330,72
Experience676,09
WN71254,92
WN81717,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles29
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1551,72%
Defeats1448,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1241,38%
Tanks destroyed411,41
Destruction ratio2,41
Tanks spotted180,62
Damage dealt3.239,90
Capture points120,41
Defense points00,00
Experience957,90
WN71606,57
WN82699,84
Past 30 days
Battles172
Ø Tier10,07
Victories9856,98%
Defeats7241,86%
Draws21,16%
Battles survived6537,79%
Tanks destroyed1781,03
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted2381,38
Damage dealt2.044,18
Capture points120,07
Defense points900,52
Experience917,71
WN71349,42
WN82246,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories4843,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6356,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2522,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.852,410,000,000,00
Capture points950,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points720,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience736,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories4843,24%
Defeats6356,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2522,52%
Tanks destroyed920,83
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted570,51
Damage dealt1.852,41
Capture points950,86
Defense points720,65
Experience736,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt98,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience475,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats133,33%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt98,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience475,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt488,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience74,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt488,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience74,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles340000
Victories16548,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17551,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15044,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3240,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1630,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.631,910,000,000,00
Capture points2320,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points20496,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience851,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles340
Victories16548,53%
Defeats17551,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15044,12%
Tanks destroyed3240,95
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted1630,48
Damage dealt1.631,91
Capture points2320,68
Defense points20496,03
Experience851,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles152000
Victories7951,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6844,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5636,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted860,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.471,410,000,000,00
Capture points1861,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2311,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience681,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles152
Victories7951,97%
Defeats6844,74%
Draws53,29%
Battles survived5636,84%
Tanks destroyed1210,80
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted860,57
Damage dealt1.471,41
Capture points1861,22
Defense points2311,52
Experience681,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1539,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2360,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1334,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed381,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.925,240,000,000,00
Capture points60,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience680,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1539,47%
Defeats2360,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1334,21%
Tanks destroyed381,00
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted120,32
Damage dealt1.925,24
Capture points60,16
Defense points10,03
Experience680,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (378)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81696,3378598552,89%2030,65
Type 64 6922,6272487657,99%3177,60
SU-122-44 71168,2767484350,53%1807,56
Char Futur 4 92351,4492571354,42%2394,93
T3092428,6286168656,41%2423,97
Škoda T 56 81951,8296957255,77%2114,35
T26E4 SuperPershing 81238,2577255251,81%1677,96
T4991348,1376644753,24%2285,98
Super Conqueror102571,3280543048,84%2142,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102243,6975342149,17%2106,43
Type 5 Heavy103249,09101341157,66%2675,05
Emil I81646,3888738355,87%2274,22
Kranvagn102363,9975234951,00%1894,55
G.W. Tiger (P)8985,9649534648,55%1182,98
Lorraine 40 t 81597,2570534048,82%2070,94
Type 4 Heavy91808,1878432955,93%1850,59
KV-856453,1333032746,18%578,83
BZ-176 81903,50102032758,10%2119,72
Löwe 81539,3484632154,52%2014,23
Tiger II8979,3556430450,00%1116,90
Vz. 71 Tesák101548,0789329652,03%2101,87
M10391393,4768128544,21%1290,86
E 100101736,1968028048,93%1353,81
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101357,1360928047,86%1668,31
E 7591440,6170727952,69%1346,35
Type 59 81491,1267627852,52%2161,17
Conqueror91722,0078327452,55%1548,30
AMX Chasseur de chars 81171,5577327151,66%1628,02
Škoda T 5091922,2582326147,51%1919,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91710,7784125156,57%1927,27
IS7644,4739824249,59%768,07
IS-381474,4981624152,70%1762,89
ELC EVEN 90 8728,9971423249,57%1474,99
Emil II92028,8488223153,68%2072,96
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91737,4165323150,65%1474,39
TVP T 50/51102288,7368322947,16%1993,00
AMX 12 t6489,0746522449,11%1287,10
G.W. Panther71012,2747622148,42%1374,47
T297932,9960022049,55%1176,75
T54E191856,4777422050,00%1950,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 518975,1254621949,32%1048,44
Spähpanzer Ru 25191005,1068421848,17%1642,31
T-54 ltwt.9869,1267221450,93%1235,95
KV-15370,4831521348,83%620,22
T57 Heavy102529,6273221351,64%1993,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81423,2767021255,66%1467,12
UDES 0381543,1873021153,55%1862,66
Tiger I7854,4557320550,73%1073,69
T3281130,4364820549,76%1327,84
FV4005 Stage II101816,2960120450,98%1306,35
Sturer Emil7829,1551520145,77%1093,04
T28 Prototype81075,2556620044,00%1087,14
T25/27841,5045719755,33%1224,74
TVP VTU Koncept81086,4167318950,79%1345,64
VK 36.01 (H)6373,7827418845,74%422,11
AMX 13 757529,2349918445,11%1012,40
Nashorn6731,2250318454,89%1271,38
SU-1527792,8747318051,11%1053,84
AMX 13 909826,9365418046,67%1223,05
Dicker Max 6694,1848917947,49%1274,90
M41 Walker Bulldog8770,3968717653,98%1434,94
T-34-17770,8355117545,14%1156,37
Object 703 Version II 81620,1693617149,71%1793,69
Type 586654,7746916462,20%1400,07
Strv 103-091822,7567716152,80%1690,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101155,3867515856,96%982,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5417,6337315552,26%1142,69
Object 261101686,7873815247,37%1334,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591055,2261715058,67%1023,51
Ikv 90 Typ B71057,2165414450,00%1607,52
T-5491807,7882714459,72%2275,40
Grille 15102123,4550914446,53%1525,52
LTTB8907,4269613953,24%1831,06
O-Ho81238,9872713854,35%1515,82
Caernarvon81262,5073213646,32%1326,15
WZ-111 model 5A102448,2475113658,09%2232,27
LPT-67 Šelma9948,6973613652,94%1360,26
Leo71017,8772313553,33%1770,66
GSOR 1010 FB 81773,7378213547,41%2316,32
Konštrukta T-34/1007792,3055913249,24%1199,44
Leopard 1102360,8974613147,33%1895,17
60TP Lewandowskiego102893,0096913055,38%2481,84
FV3046605,9543713050,77%1095,70
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81238,9878712849,22%1708,27
Taschenratte113486,59116112755,91%2440,76
O-I Experimental5711,7260612657,94%1622,45
M18 Hellcat6426,6036012649,21%580,56
O-Ni71073,1572312350,41%1565,95
O-I6738,8958312352,85%1224,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 507873,2049012351,22%1058,35
T675333,2425512340,65%564,13
Hummel6567,5440412254,92%801,38
M127958,4660612250,82%1213,09
FV215b (183) 102308,8376212149,59%1842,90
SU-855290,0223812050,83%519,54
SU-54543,2226012045,00%1269,16
StuG III Ausf. G5324,1721511942,86%571,84
WZ-111 model 1-492310,2487611856,78%2843,04
122 TM 81562,3987411858,47%1903,34
T1 Heavy5361,4430011754,70%661,03
KV-48964,6563411656,03%1153,92
Object 140102300,9271511645,69%1994,53
T110E4102925,9282411551,30%2145,72
M54 Renegade 81729,7293211451,75%1904,94
Ikv 65 Alt II6942,5064911348,67%1868,34
ISU-1528901,1352311246,43%817,45
Object 43092218,7897611159,46%2536,40
Charioteer81556,6169011045,45%1729,73
AMX 13 F3 AM6662,0745010945,87%964,21
ARL 446688,1053910547,62%1184,14
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291923,0681910248,04%1725,02
SU-1006693,5055410156,44%1307,09
M66614,764509949,49%920,38
G.W. Tiger91169,595329942,42%928,83
Black Prince71096,848139858,16%1691,77
T-4481589,768379865,31%2687,04
T-103 81786,158319850,00%1966,79
SU-86431,243079641,67%390,01
Spähpanzer SP I C7759,046299656,25%1466,10
AMX 50 10081832,867639550,53%2217,61
11081736,039729462,77%2606,09
T110E5101973,317039443,62%1496,20
T-284248,302439340,86%604,17
M53/M5591144,336619250,00%977,48
M47 Iron Arnie 81685,888109255,43%2214,94
Vz. 55102825,539128947,19%2275,45
Sturmpanzer II4178,881568946,07%431,96
M446597,733968947,19%936,11
Comet7828,236338851,14%1326,01
Grille5342,712538755,17%679,17
MT-256348,905248751,72%971,55
M40/M4381192,246068656,98%1293,34
T-1506600,735058641,86%864,49
Maus102212,478758550,59%1882,25
212A91270,517538551,76%1107,67
Škoda T 256664,365738453,57%1464,48
AMX 50 B102916,858958452,38%2399,83
IS-7102794,149948452,38%2585,24
Pz.Sfl. IVc5437,423888348,19%893,60
Object 430U102322,028348354,22%2009,05
Tiger (P)71169,168358162,96%1809,09
AMX ELC bis5225,483668141,98%525,21
T376639,866438156,79%1894,04
BZT-70 102946,429927860,26%2099,58
FV380591241,067137846,15%1069,21
T-345500,774757546,67%1430,75
Panther71140,408407560,00%2090,45
T92 HMC101460,167077561,33%1283,54
ST-I91800,398067054,29%1713,16
T34 B 8882,934907045,71%857,12
Jagdpanther71333,867716955,07%2019,99
Churchill VII6713,365916952,17%1211,30
SU-263190,931416950,72%423,63
AMBT 81592,817766952,17%1804,09
Strv 746852,497206861,76%1979,06
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4286,312086850,00%665,56
AMX 50 12091925,217396847,06%1841,17
Type T-345359,034366852,94%994,22
Challenger71443,167156858,82%2315,81
Ares 90102487,4410086864,71%2272,33
Miel 81865,319336847,06%2114,02
T 55A 92093,217026852,94%2380,52
Panther II81261,736956749,25%1726,65
Achilles6883,406456755,22%1841,18
VK 100.01 (P)81402,518366759,70%1735,92
M4A1 Revalorisé 81460,446366443,75%1643,49
Cromwell6665,376266361,90%1459,97
53TP Markowskiego81804,529766361,90%2709,59
50TP Tyszkiewicza92733,2410696352,38%2917,27
Jagdpanther II81199,956326344,44%1201,13
Object 25791890,517126352,38%2122,93
AMX M4 mle. 457989,637466269,35%1445,06
A-436674,086106248,39%1361,98
M415472,504216053,33%732,75
SU-76M4184,081656046,67%359,95
BDR G1 B5640,275676045,00%1350,71
T28 Concept 71055,024996050,00%1635,22
Vz. 64 Blesk8702,057015950,85%1271,23
Leopard Prototyp A92232,958765955,93%2446,52
Mäuschen92248,2210125964,41%2373,07
Bisonte C45 81943,0710545954,24%2232,96
SU-85B4256,902415850,00%560,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4158,672415862,07%504,78
M24 Chaffee5351,454995848,28%1138,69
leKpz Borkenkäfer111596,288625851,72%1763,89
Jagdpanzer E 100102927,589575768,42%2583,31
VK 30.02 (M)6788,336475757,89%1671,79
VK 28.016449,485645657,14%1225,95
Bishop5413,232945653,57%907,19
M4A1 Sherman5578,206135561,82%1848,62
T-46376,381315550,91%149,24
T25 Pilot Number 1 81274,298095545,45%1613,00
M8A14245,132155341,51%468,08
FV2078849,026495347,17%836,28
FV230 Canopener103170,4010975358,49%2642,87
Jagdpanzer IV6785,225575145,10%1430,72
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102093,787415046,00%1738,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681295,627845050,00%2695,03
M5A1 Stuart4199,263554746,81%513,68
IS-271216,328294763,83%1911,85
VK 30.01 (P)61042,118164761,70%2090,71
Kunze Panzer 92274,1910054763,83%2599,58
Škoda T 245462,264754652,17%1352,81
Strv m/425482,094944650,00%1418,46
Birch Gun4223,042794650,00%714,81
Tiger-Maus 92038,417934636,96%1678,52
M3 Lee4238,422394564,44%889,12
Ikv 1035468,784404544,44%1140,84
Black Rock 112612,339544548,89%1553,49
SU-100Y 6772,644994450,00%1404,63
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6832,957004358,14%1965,56
Object 252U 81750,559844250,00%2226,13
GSOR 1008 82074,029234250,00%2285,59
KV-371235,956934156,10%1820,57
Jagdpanzer E 90 92319,838794151,22%2088,60
Strv 103B102558,888374060,00%2055,26
FV4025 Contriver112559,358694040,00%1578,01
Škoda T 1771092,327893857,89%2662,56
Coccodrillo 102730,429613855,26%2128,54
T2071137,897113652,78%1858,81
VK 16.02 Leopard5326,035693658,33%1039,89
Ares 8591900,068953650,00%1865,22
TNH T Vz. 5192007,178613548,57%1819,57
T-34-8561143,538063447,06%2580,98
AMX 404169,712463458,82%572,60
SMV CC-6781625,357703444,12%1866,04
BZ-5871768,0610913464,71%2724,93
Vickers Medium Mk. III393,241263342,42%114,55
M5 Stuart4175,553873354,55%413,21
VK 30.01 (H)5458,533953243,75%914,08
T-26293,751493262,50%427,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E325,22713231,25%0,00
DS PZInż5952,264613154,84%2589,28
Marder II3114,291443151,61%192,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3106,401553050,00%212,86
Progetto C50 mod. 6691932,508303060,00%1951,75
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481545,938793053,33%1760,80
Ares 7581522,078713050,00%1740,87
Matilda4291,623542948,28%729,88
Rinoceronte102267,726902941,38%1771,53
P.43 bis6776,793522828,57%1560,43
Carro d'assalto P.8871255,717792850,00%1671,75
S35 CA5596,365052867,86%1494,29
Marder 38T4381,893952853,57%1012,66
Vz. 44-171413,678032744,44%1932,09
Jagdtiger91894,565262744,44%1607,53
Panhard EBR 909767,007432759,26%1154,28
113 Beijing Opera 101879,897512748,15%1329,33
SU-182126,231242653,85%725,77
Centurion Mk. I81370,737852642,31%1769,39
KR-1112612,427612630,77%1573,66
BT-7475,841432564,00%232,16
B14378,564792552,00%1032,82
A-205165,763302568,00%549,92
Sexton II3109,481902552,00%310,95
B.U.G.I.6827,403932548,00%1505,70
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102742,888772544,00%1963,93
Waffenträger auf E 100102370,407452556,00%1595,63
Pz.Kpfw. 5582358,2812432564,00%2313,25
ARL V396428,082962433,33%473,51
TBT 92639,4511832272,73%2751,01
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7729,956532152,38%1022,04
TS-54 81443,488352147,62%1643,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4254,104352060,00%945,42
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3127,602752055,00%491,68
ST vz. 394349,284301844,44%1224,72
Sturmpanzer I Bison3151,611221827,78%335,96
Valentine AT4121,441191844,44%114,19
Durchbruchswagen 24313,894451861,11%884,92
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)260,291141741,18%51,41
T2 Medium Tank2189,942981741,18%838,69
Universal Carrier 2-pdr282,121201752,94%190,87
AE Phase I 92297,359331747,06%2450,27
Lago4379,135111656,25%1381,67
P.435446,754081643,75%1083,74
Type 95 Heavy4145,191951656,25%371,63
AMX 38393,441671668,75%300,04
T56 GMC3165,191481637,50%338,16
Churchill III 5206,003251662,50%355,21
VK 75.01 (K) 81518,638211631,25%1786,02
Sav m/434362,734301546,67%995,44
M2 Medium Tank399,871751560,00%290,27
AT 771467,808531553,33%2183,93
E 5091425,736081533,33%1120,72
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6854,007391580,00%2956,83
Caernarvon Action X 81273,607721553,33%1562,23
M2 Light2135,072971450,00%422,91
Panzerjäger I271,07881435,71%7,53
Panhard AMD 178B6391,003091435,71%897,16
Tortoise91972,079301464,29%1683,59
Leichttraktor157,69761323,08%13,51
Vz. 60S Dravec 102365,629991361,54%1631,82
Vickers Mk. E Type B253,92991250,00%79,78
T-70399,001661250,00%195,25
Char Mle. 75 9599,925341233,33%543,27
XM66F 81985,338121233,33%2132,88
K-2 81251,337441241,67%1232,09
Bofors Tornvagn 81385,259521266,67%1692,64
T3 HMC2189,821601145,45%693,97
Cruiser Mk. IV4226,733271145,45%565,31
Somua SAu 404250,273681163,64%709,67
LT vz. 383118,801801020,00%200,76
Type 98 Ke-Ni3169,902061050,00%580,51
P26/404702,11572933,33%2496,29
25TP KSUST II5742,89362922,22%1847,70
TNH 105/100081653,67905955,56%1868,88
Type 2597 Chi-Ha386,78137944,44%85,75
BZ-16681141,11847977,78%1275,55
Loyd Gun Carriage279,67103922,22%289,67
Conqueror Gun Carriage101504,89826966,67%1229,84
T82 HMC4402,11347944,44%1161,31
Projet Louis 91736,11922955,56%2596,72
Großtraktor - Krupp 3383,78461944,44%1365,23
AT-1254,13108850,00%76,05
Cruiser Mk. III3211,38248875,00%1101,94
SU-14-17762,88563862,50%1059,95
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3168,00188850,00%262,49
Chi-Ni2106,71132742,86%326,38
D12103,29125728,57%224,76
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91864,00937771,43%1593,33
Strv m/382123,50263650,00%385,24
Renault FT121,8380650,00%83,60
FV215b 102607,33902683,33%1907,28
Vickers Medium Mk. II275,80122580,00%370,04
T1 Cunningham112,4045520,00%0,00
M22245,00495560,00%1371,01
BT-2273,40192580,00%350,65
P.43 ter7803,40451520,00%1059,92
MS-1127,20101580,00%261,00
Archer5247,00385580,00%541,30
T-80421,60104520,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I19,7567450,00%77,53
LT vz. 35225,5091450,00%87,48
Hotchkiss H352118,50122425,00%328,45
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2197,50177425,00%629,17
Pz.Kpfw. I268,00197450,00%138,65
T-50-2 6346,00462475,00%874,71
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6840,75537425,00%1407,80
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82274,251142450,00%3290,28
43 M. Toldi III 3109,50115425,00%227,11
Crusader6241,335183100,00%702,26
Type 97 Chi-Ha3133,335430,00%188,94
Pvlvv fm/42250,009530,00%0,00
KV-26278,33457366,67%434,61
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6398,0021430,00%653,41
Stridsyxa 81566,00867333,33%1542,61
Renault Otsu1179,002792100,00%1004,59
Strv m/40L3271,50306250,00%968,81
Renault NC-3110,0049250,00%85,14
Pz.Kpfw. II225,001752100,00%261,00
Churchill I5399,0031920,00%601,93
Type 91 Heavy333,001912100,00%261,00
Covenanter5108,50281250,00%171,68
Renault FT AC20,00802100,00%261,00
Renault UE 57382,00129250,00%87,48
Alecto4261,5018320,00%434,51
T-602211,502832100,00%1031,38
KV-1SA 5212,5029020,00%147,48
T1E6 2112,50194250,00%382,88
Cobra 91126,00607250,00%842,43
Super Hellcat 7658,006142100,00%962,12
Fantôme 91716,50965250,00%1912,03
Strv fm/211315,0043110,00%2018,51
Fiat 3000193,002971100,00%497,52
M14/412187,003601100,00%751,09
Type 95 Ha-Go2575,005351100,00%4555,40
Ikv 723216,0010010,00%410,94
Valentine3349,003321100,00%1459,38
HWK 1281500,0012261100,00%3958,68
Windhund 8971,007111100,00%887,54
M-IV-Y 81356,0037710,00%1033,32
T-116 3335,004321100,00%1606,17
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81578,006761100,00%1957,37
M3 Light 3117,002601100,00%511,12
AMX ELC 901 60,006061100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 3778,0044310,00%1980,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 296,002431100,00%476,56
Churchill Crocodile 6980,0049210,00%1080,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-05
Left: 2026-06-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-05-12
Left: 2026-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-29
Left: 2026-05-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-06-26
Left: 2025-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-21
Left: 2025-06-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-08-26
Left: 2025-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-28
Left: 2023-06-07