979viktor979

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles488050714
Ø Tier6,590,008,008,50
Victories2471850,65%00,00%00,00%642,86%
Defeats2357148,30%00,00%7100,00%857,14%
Draws5161,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1240125,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed392780,8000,0050,71110,79
Destruction ratio1,080,000,710,79
Tanks spotted505521,0400,0040,57141,00
Damage dealt806,700,00944,861.030,93
Capture points484650,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points311050,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience479,580,00286,14437,29
WN71043,730,00540,74779,25
WN81197,130,00929,741286,67
Total
Battles48805
Ø Tier6,59
Victories2471850,65%
Defeats2357148,30%
Draws5161,06%
Battles survived1240125,41%
Tanks destroyed392780,80
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted505521,04
Damage dealt806,70
Capture points484650,99
Defense points311050,64
Experience479,58
WN71043,73
WN81197,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt944,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience286,14
WN7540,74
WN8929,74
Past 30 days
Battles14
Ø Tier8,50
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,79
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted141,00
Damage dealt1.030,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience437,29
WN7779,25
WN81286,67
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt641,940,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience214,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed20,13
Destruction ratio0,15
Tanks spotted80,50
Damage dealt641,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,63
Experience214,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt581,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points162,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience148,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats571,43%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt581,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points162,29
Experience148,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles274000
Victories11943,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14954,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7226,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1920,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2771,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.177,900,000,000,00
Capture points2200,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points11444,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience394,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles274
Victories11943,43%
Defeats14954,38%
Draws62,19%
Battles survived7226,28%
Tanks destroyed1920,70
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted2771,01
Damage dealt1.177,90
Capture points2200,80
Defense points11444,18
Experience394,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories2434,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4362,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1724,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted751,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt644,910,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points761,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience259,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories2434,78%
Defeats4362,32%
Draws22,90%
Battles survived1724,64%
Tanks destroyed270,39
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted751,09
Damage dealt644,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points761,10
Experience259,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (432)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanther7933,44416154150,42%1325,96
Jagdpanther II81413,43496108949,31%1671,95
Bishop5714,13390100057,90%1916,43
Jagdpanzer E 100101587,2148180745,85%1054,97
Matilda Black Prince 5593,4247277256,74%1790,71
ST-I91314,2753773148,70%1130,55
O-I6702,8141168452,05%1193,71
KV-15575,9137666553,23%1331,64
Panzerjäger I2277,4524366357,47%1322,00
Type T-345531,0243963052,06%1603,98
M24 Chaffee5404,5044556250,89%1573,51
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3427,3246654562,20%1466,92
VK 36.01 (H)6844,6748352952,55%1687,96
KV-856689,6036052247,89%1199,96
Tiger I71088,5353350753,25%1588,76
Type 4 Heavy91267,8669547749,06%1080,31
T2971076,8456146450,00%1404,30
StuG III Ausf. G5489,3329346150,11%1216,92
IS-381273,9653044651,57%1571,39
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6685,6251744652,02%1416,11
Jagdtiger91542,7852742852,10%1404,81
Tiger (P)7991,6651942552,00%1395,87
Object 268101546,2757841650,72%1044,66
IS7746,1636839744,58%907,50
AMX 12 t6424,1239838145,93%1014,97
Strv 746918,4664337948,81%1848,09
KV-48922,8746237954,62%1043,14
T-448889,8446136052,22%1163,91
AMX ELC bis5415,2942734949,86%1448,62
G.W. Tiger (P)81106,3450434652,02%1249,75
VK 30.01 (P)6633,6340334450,00%1139,61
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81048,6257033848,82%1029,10
VK 16.02 Leopard5312,5340632745,87%930,04
AT 1581120,9271432149,84%1186,75
TOG II* 6770,0745032048,75%1389,56
M415546,5029631451,27%901,49
ISU-15281238,4945531250,96%1363,01
Panhard AMD 178B6298,6039030145,51%686,63
Tiger II81166,3571030050,00%1262,75
T-437789,5346029453,06%1390,83
Hotchkiss EBR7447,2456629452,04%853,95
Object 43091029,1347929043,45%760,71
M446701,8641928848,61%1183,42
Škoda T 245516,9644628452,11%1510,33
SU-1006858,8843228060,71%1922,42
IS-4101309,5056127944,80%835,43
SU-855649,4134627353,85%1875,62
G.W. Tiger91316,7569527354,21%1265,30
T675592,2942926254,58%1425,00
M4A1 Sherman5451,5030525849,61%1229,04
Bretagne Panther 6786,7060825648,44%1379,70
Type 4 Chi-To6608,8342025443,70%1055,15
P.44 Pantera8918,5164725049,60%1058,12
AMX AC mle. 467717,6038224046,25%916,95
LPT-67 Šelma9543,1853423843,28%549,96
Sturer Emil71001,3941823552,34%1473,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4272,5619523351,93%648,32
G.W. Panther71075,9544522852,19%1397,93
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5446,5238022454,46%1258,15
ARL 446610,6337622347,09%1012,59
AS-XX 40 t111406,5670522248,20%935,27
AMX 50 1008918,9260622142,53%831,76
Cruiser Mk. III3152,3420322152,04%628,52
M-II-Y7886,4667222147,06%1061,90
Jagdpanzer IV6581,5928922049,55%1064,48
FV2078866,8152721645,37%914,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu5489,3335421551,63%1498,24
Leopard Prototyp A91233,8564621548,84%1003,64
Charioteer81148,6764521347,89%1202,04
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81087,0150020844,23%986,77
M18 Hellcat6808,6641720748,79%1599,08
Ikv 1035439,6140619652,04%991,95
Object 140101141,5757319640,31%696,23
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291365,7869819545,64%1055,56
E 7591553,7781119553,85%1496,47
AMX 13 909471,0851219343,01%446,24
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8985,9464319245,83%955,17
40TP Habicha6846,4660818952,38%1767,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8991,2454318847,34%1055,71
Pz.Sfl. IVc5598,7832618651,08%1433,64
M10 RBFM 5642,6245918551,89%1388,64
Object 70491658,5951018155,25%1446,50
T-1506614,8537918153,04%1070,75
Konštrukta T-34/1007658,1652917852,25%975,28
Type 64 6494,8357617449,43%1255,42
ARL V396712,9735317342,77%1271,08
Alecto4392,5233017255,23%1188,59
SU-76M4300,3823417153,22%900,60
M60 101165,5659016645,78%731,95
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7823,4135616453,66%1130,44
Progetto C50 mod. 6691221,2272116352,15%1085,54
Hummel6668,6433916256,17%1064,76
TNH 105/10008826,9055616234,57%730,28
S35 CA5736,8040116250,00%2061,55
ELC EVEN 90 8528,9657916146,58%858,29
Obsidian 8998,6671216050,63%1247,45
SU-1527997,3546715951,57%1613,67
SDP 57 Gowika7889,3754715647,44%1183,96
T25 AT7957,5361815247,37%1248,09
Valentine AT4427,8433914856,08%1577,63
G.W. E 100101285,7065314851,35%1006,01
Type 91 Heavy3273,4124914452,08%999,52
T-103 81154,6065114449,31%1258,70
O-Ni7904,2252314252,82%1128,41
M127920,4963314252,11%1166,68
IS-2-II81010,3565314246,48%1029,01
AC 4 Experimental 6771,7062614153,90%1516,01
P.43 bis6649,8649014052,14%1219,73
AMX 13 F3 AM6921,7763414052,14%1371,84
121B 101330,5662613449,25%949,78
Conqueror91045,4260613243,18%711,58
Panther II81000,3963913241,67%1176,31
SU-85B4466,3129812953,49%1386,95
CS-447878,0067712852,34%1386,70
Pz.Kpfw. I2120,6322312839,06%320,03
59-166491,7957712552,00%1393,12
WZ-120-1G FT 81070,2365312548,80%1045,86
Centurion Mk. 7/191023,9361312445,97%830,35
TVP T 50/51101057,7155212342,28%622,78
E 509990,0568112253,28%805,05
SU-100Y 6800,2454812244,26%1317,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101401,9267812144,63%965,05
FV3046644,4332312152,07%1248,75
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6393,8149712150,41%1001,58
KV-37887,3846612054,17%1149,67
Škoda T 256546,7742211752,99%995,71
M3 Lee4208,7320011751,28%654,21
SMV CC-6781058,0168911752,14%1177,60
FV601 Saladin8755,4458811642,24%682,88
S-517895,0758611552,17%1092,67
Type 5 Heavy101794,9079611549,57%1118,95
T-549897,9061911552,17%788,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91330,6174711348,67%1134,19
E 100101620,7169211242,86%1059,69
FV224 Chopper7925,3154811249,11%988,15
Leo7911,4569811152,25%1523,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5412,5933511155,86%1145,02
HWK 30 8395,5843311040,00%406,52
STA-18830,0753110952,29%1033,85
T-345413,3533410753,27%1237,88
A-447858,9560710750,47%1275,75
AT-12210,5818410550,48%793,90
T207927,5274610452,88%1576,29
Nashorn61007,3942810351,46%1910,18
AMX AC mle. 488959,9254010340,78%872,99
FV4004 Conway91249,5164610352,43%1070,93
Tortoise91493,1071410343,69%1049,95
Grille5623,2532310256,86%1588,24
M66571,8138110058,00%935,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3224,7124610053,00%722,77
Ferdinand81429,4550710054,00%1671,04
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8625,7566710052,00%1012,69
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2179,752989961,62%1095,55
Char Futur 4 91262,836389941,41%920,01
T3 HMC2309,802909760,82%1798,61
Panther7792,006359652,08%1262,00
StuG IV 5490,343019550,53%1184,33
53TP Markowskiego8918,405669454,26%977,39
T56 GMC3322,483159353,76%1278,48
Pvlvv fm/422180,971779244,57%675,26
T-50-2 6399,144269248,91%924,50
T1 Heavy5555,573629050,00%1156,90
T-284218,301938947,19%522,14
M2 Medium Tank3105,821418938,20%139,98
O-I Experimental5588,284008960,67%1252,82
M10 Wolverine5525,833778955,06%1428,17
AT 15A 7981,547238956,18%1518,92
Škoda T 5091047,675638852,27%829,15
Marder II3175,741718752,87%426,53
14TP4229,072368652,33%772,78
Vz. 68 Squall 8417,764738540,00%464,05
Lago4470,904268452,38%1760,32
Cruiser Mk. IV4340,143818453,57%1150,99
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481158,137988360,24%1330,28
KV-137595,214128156,79%977,45
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8431,584848145,68%564,97
Sherman VC Firefly 6841,606558151,85%1601,33
M36 Jackson6699,934008055,00%1225,56
KV-26559,843158050,00%888,08
Caernarvon Action X 81035,296888041,25%1123,74
T-34 shielded 5506,524127955,70%1360,20
BZ-587948,587377860,26%1330,27
Pz.Sfl. IVb4391,292787865,38%1424,10
Kunze Panzer 91173,646117857,69%1050,21
T9591188,267077650,00%829,27
AT 86751,824337652,63%1487,97
43 M. Toldi III 3219,222977655,26%1270,73
Strv m/425552,314807552,00%1608,16
Centurion Mk. I8798,966587552,00%977,43
BDR G1 B5550,563447553,33%1097,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 507824,806477552,00%987,04
Spähpanzer Ru 2519491,395687444,59%499,02
Škoda T 177536,674727352,05%1010,82
Pawlack Tank6859,716807354,79%1505,75
A-205112,181747241,67%124,23
E 50 Ausf. M101287,136847244,44%822,47
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68270,584187244,44%233,72
LT vz. 383215,422457154,93%952,54
P.435455,413327156,34%1282,76
T3091083,075697041,43%693,10
M374234,791987061,43%774,69
M-IV-Y 81168,016957041,43%1162,20
EMIL 1951 8975,316157051,43%1045,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6455,635696861,76%1185,29
T-463140,021706654,55%481,80
Birch Gun4375,562566662,12%1613,41
Super Hellcat 7770,554166653,03%1079,40
Cromwell B 6709,576356358,73%1357,82
P26/404315,822616246,77%793,36
FV4005 Stage II10812,454656245,16%420,81
Schwarzpanzer 58 8803,555356246,77%905,55
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101458,427586055,00%986,58
Vz. 44-171054,247285952,54%1355,19
T78 6916,106315942,37%1197,30
Somua SAu 404311,842415850,00%781,31
T110E5101350,406115836,21%705,06
BZ-1668802,235745738,60%666,97
LTTB8622,546335752,63%1007,46
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101299,865105635,71%720,53
Black Prince7890,425775552,73%1213,64
TNH T Vz. 5191032,696135540,00%634,14
Semovente M43 Bassotto6659,004965552,73%968,40
60G FT5726,245155552,73%1814,53
BT-74124,751625352,83%301,52
Type 1 Chi-He4246,662585354,72%734,95
P.43 ter7816,366635352,83%1249,26
HWK 128583,496115343,40%862,92
B14281,232895250,00%780,64
T-262126,851605250,00%506,29
Type 586750,696945263,46%1588,69
Wespe3306,352505255,77%1174,28
T110E4101054,945745149,02%567,07
Comet7655,386065052,00%982,10
AEC Armoured Car5638,325405052,00%1505,62
FSV Scheme A7728,746595052,00%1043,93
AT 25308,242774955,10%649,80
Type 4 Ju-To71065,507264852,08%1372,17
45TP Habicha7917,616794652,17%1317,73
VK 30.02 (M)6893,506854654,35%1805,06
Renault UE 573360,512774562,22%1478,19
Excalibur 6844,207124553,33%1360,94
T288898,187014452,27%886,64
LTG7580,326044452,27%1122,32
AE Phase I 91074,987224355,81%954,09
Crusader6398,405234252,38%1184,52
Sav m/434434,172934252,38%1297,72
VK 30.02 (D)7784,297174266,67%1301,52
T404712,334374250,00%2578,70
SMV CC-5671003,247734158,54%1457,41
M8A14519,464184153,66%1805,92
AltProto AMX 30 8967,155634139,02%1018,70
KV-1SA 5531,565794153,66%1013,28
T-34-85M 6657,415134141,46%816,60
Sexton II3264,882104057,50%1174,62
Type 95 Heavy4364,933234052,50%1330,05
M26 Pershing8864,235154030,00%845,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.491,312023941,03%51,80
SU-85I 5792,265613941,03%1689,36
GSR 3301 Setter7246,505003855,26%400,87
Churchill Crocodile 6950,745793839,47%1298,28
Gabler’s Destroyer 5395,894673748,65%1104,04
Matilda4637,224953652,78%2000,36
Caernarvon8519,115113661,11%535,35
Vz. 64 Blesk8361,775093562,86%566,93
Carro d'assalto P.887822,766913452,94%1084,50
SDP 44 Burza6857,565703452,94%1581,39
M41 Walker Bulldog8296,594853455,88%390,58
Ares 758856,155313450,00%894,92
LHMTV8354,945913455,88%509,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6786,005573360,61%1498,56
ST vz. 394341,753123262,50%1278,24
FV215b (183) 101436,775833141,94%816,46
Windhund 8875,905033135,48%607,39
25TP KSUST II5305,033033053,33%634,55
Cobra 9901,974073033,33%468,59
Cromwell6627,936262955,17%1253,53
Staghound Mk. III6778,666822962,07%1516,07
Tiger-Maus 91199,286072941,38%776,05
King Tiger (Captured) 7917,076902951,72%1080,05
Type 98 Ke-Ni3223,822732857,14%943,34
Type 95 Ha-Go2201,113092751,85%972,98
Ikv 90 Typ B7711,225722755,56%971,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4137,671532740,74%282,25
Marder 38T4419,152992751,85%1156,02
T28 Concept 7786,384142642,31%852,82
T-50568,321842544,00%45,73
Tiger 131 6722,244842536,00%923,64
TVP VTU Koncept8840,176832458,33%1130,99
Pz.Kpfw. II2195,332772450,00%800,01
Ikv 723243,082362454,17%731,20
GSOR the TANK 91081,215232441,67%871,98
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91189,386042441,67%844,86
M15/423276,302692352,17%882,25
M40/M438785,915472343,48%638,22
VK 28.016339,914852352,17%983,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5751,614402352,17%1746,95
Dicker Max 6703,135732365,22%1286,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6719,044362334,78%1292,32
D23193,052212250,00%633,17
T-34-856440,453282250,00%755,02
Object 777 Version II 91347,007272240,91%1002,93
SU-130PM 8995,055042245,45%813,99
T-29 3299,413502254,55%1065,61
7TP2166,521972152,38%546,20
Chi-To SP7757,195642152,38%740,41
SDP 40 Zadymka5579,004372152,38%1164,78
VK 100.01 (P)81007,057362157,14%1096,81
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6710,433992147,62%1189,19
L-60 2205,863382142,86%1069,30
Churchill VII6758,606482070,00%1415,86
T28 Prototype8845,656242055,00%765,08
T110E3101235,655442045,00%644,78
T-45 2110,501912050,00%389,04
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8875,327271957,89%974,22
M3 Stuart3140,942841764,71%575,80
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2140,761921752,94%686,15
Leichttraktor184,181991770,59%431,07
UDES 14 Alt 58829,825791747,06%788,27
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6764,535881752,94%1493,13
Valiant 5748,066751747,06%1569,48
Type 97 Chi-Ha3229,632241675,00%839,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3332,003251681,25%1542,54
Spähpanzer SP I C7509,696691662,50%996,21
AMR 35 2195,132521631,25%837,37
Vickers Medium Mk. II2150,071611533,33%547,30
Strv m/40L3122,531521553,33%288,37
AMX 404177,872391560,00%657,67
O-Ho8990,007181553,33%1010,81
Type 3 Ju-Nu6528,475771560,00%767,14
IS-2 shielded 7741,535051520,00%683,90
Valentine II 4124,472181553,33%271,69
AMX ELC 901 6239,935221573,33%603,61
T2 Medium Tank275,431341457,14%270,87
AMX 38393,002041464,29%262,25
KV-1 shielded 5505,505861442,86%851,65
M56 Scorpion 7890,144831428,57%977,50
Fantôme 91260,935971464,29%1364,88
Type 95 Ji-Ro6800,084881353,85%1133,69
T25/27819,626421353,85%1242,57
StuG III Ausf. B4275,153101353,85%558,76
Heavy Tank No. VI 6814,235541346,15%1258,62
M4A3E8 Sherman6812,177371266,67%1845,81
Prototipo Standard B9558,175241241,67%233,93
M7 Priest3230,251921225,00%399,81
T328612,836561266,67%637,08
Covenanter5112,832381258,33%270,00
Renault FT AC2242,752301250,00%964,25
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7846,926591275,00%1174,64
Renault FT168,181331154,55%269,05
Type 5 Chi-Ri7828,007021154,55%1442,76
Cruiser Mk. I1167,452021154,55%919,43
Semovente M415575,274911154,55%1314,87
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2235,642191154,55%1092,22
Indien-Panzer8954,917071154,55%1159,40
Chi-Ni287,202651050,00%268,11
T1 HMC292,301071030,00%292,21
UDES 038752,203651020,00%481,13
Cavalier5455,204551060,00%1076,44
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8612,105421040,00%558,55
ISU-122S 7490,904181070,00%627,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9706,00411922,22%381,58
MT-256613,89750955,56%1924,98
T71 CMCD7239,22525955,56%373,37
M3 Light 396,33115933,33%168,74
T26E5 8647,67384933,33%526,72
Ho-Ri 28901,75684850,00%949,44
WZ-131G FT6963,25749875,00%1961,80
T376385,13644875,00%1142,18
Waffenträger auf E 100101421,00726862,50%964,74
M4-85 5428,50399837,50%729,95
MKA 2264,63332850,00%990,78
Churchill III 5742,13748837,50%1272,40
Hotchkiss H352161,00262757,14%702,65
10TP3156,29199757,14%531,01
M5A1 Stuart4203,14144714,29%420,14
AMX 13 757622,43802757,14%1486,95
Lago M38 3471,29553757,14%1339,76
Light Mk. VIC 2157,71386771,43%951,60
A46 6312,14434742,86%714,39
L6/402121,0011360,00%193,97
D1240,33129666,67%232,89
AMX M4 mle. 457846,33610666,67%1062,89
T-116 3404,00428633,33%1788,38
Stitch 81178,00883666,67%1415,18
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5461,50401616,67%1414,32
IS-3A 81098,6731560,00%886,77
BT-7 artillery 3182,50171650,00%542,19
VK 45.03 7990,83447616,67%1069,41
Strv fm/211132,20258560,00%738,78
LT vz. 352209,003005100,00%1222,93
Churchill I5756,40482580,00%1734,21
M5 Stuart4143,4020550,00%157,41
Mitsu 1085678,00532560,00%1359,68
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C337,40185560,00%190,60
T26E4 SuperPershing 8816,00634540,00%790,96
SU-2-122 581,40169520,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I161,7597450,00%148,99
Fiat 30001162,00168425,00%603,97
4TP1134,75248450,00%558,18
Type 97 Te-Ke 275,75127425,00%96,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5329,75345425,00%469,22
Chi-Go 7801,25354450,00%791,21
Renault Otsu1103,003433100,00%510,96
BT-22112,338130,00%320,96
M2 Light2197,67364366,67%895,76
MS-11105,00153366,67%532,13
Object 274a 8742,335953100,00%850,89
T-34 with L-11 4220,33270333,33%478,15
T1E6 269,338330,00%58,12
T7 Combat Car 2101,33173366,67%529,98
Straussler V–4/40 3277,33253333,33%717,14
Strv m/382126,503232100,00%568,43
T1 Cunningham152,50137250,00%126,31
Renault NC-3110,0043250,00%84,37
DBV-152 101161,00329250,00%534,65
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0094250,00%113,16
Black Prince II 7519,0021820,00%353,06
Pz.Sfl. IC 4340,00323250,00%816,62
M16/43 Sahariano 3286,00489250,00%592,48
FV4202 8951,0031520,00%825,57
FCM 2C 378,00207250,00%112,78
Nergal 8323,0023920,00%25,43
Kolohousenka1143,003051100,00%831,49
Sturmpanzer I Bison3106,004710,00%104,40
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,001011100,00%261,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81661,0063910,00%2094,71
CS-52 LIS 8532,005681100,00%576,48
LTP 3330,0019710,00%1250,81
T-54 first prototype 8718,0048610,00%552,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,0016010,00%0,00
A7E3 3396,0028510,00%1079,20
Turán III prototípus 5555,007461100,00%1499,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-21
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-03
Left: 2015-02-25