3APIK

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles325970034
Ø Tier6,770,000,008,65
Victories1616649,59%00,00%00,00%1750,00%
Defeats1611049,42%00,00%00,00%1750,00%
Draws3210,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived723422,19%00,00%00,00%720,59%
Tanks destroyed267500,8200,0000,00180,53
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,67
Tanks spotted386231,1800,0000,00240,71
Damage dealt849,850,000,001.229,18
Capture points292110,9000,0000,001002,94
Defense points164220,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience440,830,000,00679,76
WN71045,770,000,00791,37
WN81257,960,000,001052,12
Total
Battles32597
Ø Tier6,77
Victories1616649,59%
Defeats1611049,42%
Draws3210,98%
Battles survived723422,19%
Tanks destroyed267500,82
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted386231,18
Damage dealt849,85
Capture points292110,90
Defense points164220,50
Experience440,83
WN71045,77
WN81257,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles34
Ø Tier8,65
Victories1750,00%
Defeats1750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived720,59%
Tanks destroyed180,53
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted240,71
Damage dealt1.229,18
Capture points1002,94
Defense points00,00
Experience679,76
WN7791,37
WN81052,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.267,910,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience136,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories00,00%
Defeats981,82%
Draws218,18%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed10,09
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted100,91
Damage dealt1.267,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,64
Experience136,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1875,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived520,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt632,670,000,000,00
Capture points70,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience178,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories625,00%
Defeats1875,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,83%
Tanks destroyed110,46
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted110,46
Damage dealt632,67
Capture points70,29
Defense points90,38
Experience178,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt702,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points171,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience167,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt702,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points171,70
Experience167,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories6451,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6148,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4334,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1301,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.033,860,000,000,00
Capture points2331,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4783,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience514,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories6451,20%
Defeats6148,80%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4334,40%
Tanks destroyed710,57
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1301,04
Damage dealt1.033,86
Capture points2331,86
Defense points4783,82
Experience514,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles459000
Victories17738,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27259,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12326,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2850,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5711,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt787,880,000,000,00
Capture points5781,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5031,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience328,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles459
Victories17738,56%
Defeats27259,26%
Draws102,18%
Battles survived12326,80%
Tanks destroyed2850,62
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted5711,24
Damage dealt787,88
Capture points5781,26
Defense points5031,10
Experience328,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1540,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2259,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived924,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt863,460,000,000,00
Capture points451,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience210,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1540,54%
Defeats2259,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived924,32%
Tanks destroyed180,49
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted310,84
Damage dealt863,46
Capture points451,22
Defense points00,00
Experience210,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (362)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71165,94560132453,93%1952,21
KV-856713,6340572046,81%1219,47
M66598,1734964447,83%882,23
Škoda T 256773,4650863953,52%1731,18
Object 430 Version II91537,5655952249,62%1676,00
O-I6899,4850150457,14%1762,11
T-54 ltwt.91104,4151447050,00%1741,08
Grille 15102102,9051746548,39%1680,33
T376524,5144644853,13%1573,18
T499777,2547441849,28%1032,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91659,7947137945,65%1461,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81395,5550937747,21%1526,66
IS-381376,7656432955,62%1807,45
Object 41681184,2249631947,65%1594,88
Strv 103-091503,6551131649,37%1254,78
Charioteer81416,2350531448,09%1810,88
M46 Patton91431,0452631244,87%1343,95
M18 Hellcat6510,1829431242,31%769,30
Tiger II81075,0646830844,16%1189,91
FV4004 Conway91824,9653030251,99%1927,63
T9591843,4755329252,74%1725,18
T328830,4944628639,16%740,57
M4A1 Sherman5405,4834628153,02%1122,60
T297793,2539028042,50%888,22
E 7591361,6050026248,85%1243,07
O-Ni71093,8456026157,09%1611,72
T25/27635,3737925746,30%778,75
Comet7902,9451725150,60%1674,12
T675438,5535425152,99%1000,09
KV-26821,9546824958,23%1729,94
T-50-2 6528,8147324553,88%1636,40
T207581,0542923850,84%761,80
M26 Pershing8855,0446623549,79%999,18
T25 Pilot Number 1 81143,3355523343,78%1470,75
M41 Walker Bulldog8781,5350223149,35%1471,59
T25 AT71003,7743122644,69%1444,53
T-345369,8432822553,78%992,19
LTTB8773,3048421754,38%1567,42
T28 Prototype81119,4342721643,52%1081,16
T28 Concept 71112,7654421653,70%1937,68
Type T-345421,0033621448,13%1176,93
A-436424,8135121250,00%715,91
Type 586689,9343820955,98%1479,55
SU-1006728,9142220450,98%1301,84
Sturer Emil7904,5342320144,28%1242,79
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5244,2324719351,81%546,30
T-34-856658,4541418556,22%1386,05
Centurion Mk. I8967,3149918550,27%1227,54
A-447721,8745618554,59%1131,09
Type 5 Chi-Ri7766,0946418348,63%1133,43
M4A3E8 Sherman6334,8127518340,98%437,54
T-34-28904,0252918243,41%1037,13
UDES 0381097,7946817948,04%1182,35
Leo7854,3148617753,11%1426,81
E 100101705,1353217455,17%1348,92
FV4005 Stage II101483,3250717447,70%1022,70
IS7994,4549217350,87%1518,70
AMX 13 909906,5348717048,82%1331,27
WZ-111G FT91327,5651517048,24%965,66
Ikv 65 Alt II6893,8442616848,81%2007,70
T110E3101795,4357316848,81%1252,19
Achilles6648,3036316746,11%1212,62
M446558,5529616543,03%881,12
Tiger I7913,2354416453,05%1224,38
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6684,0949616446,95%1537,84
Challenger7841,2342216445,73%1158,50
T3091517,2656416248,15%1271,80
M36 Jackson6507,4831216147,20%788,24
AMX 13 757652,9643015848,10%1272,81
ARL 446664,6140615754,14%1218,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 507836,9240815750,32%1113,43
WZ-111-1G FT81079,2849415646,15%1084,70
KV-15470,1239315448,70%965,38
AMX M4 mle. 457948,3451015257,24%1462,94
T2881462,7855615257,89%1730,22
Nashorn6659,5335214853,38%1233,75
AMX ELC bis5165,1623314745,58%346,11
Ikv 90 Typ B7983,9942414347,55%1596,69
Strv 103B101702,8769014353,85%1192,33
Pz.Sfl. IVc5341,9523114346,85%633,94
AMX 13 F3 AM6730,5935914153,19%1138,76
BDR G1 B5531,7633513945,32%972,43
M127824,0946313951,80%1122,23
Tiger (P)71085,3959413951,80%1657,59
StuG IV 5471,8330713948,92%1204,56
VK 36.01 (H)6495,5935013745,26%684,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu5259,5426913452,24%612,64
VK 30.02 (D)7809,8749613449,25%1318,61
Type 4 Chi-To6575,9536613250,76%1095,22
Archer5489,4430213248,48%1122,24
VK 30.01 (D)6458,8442413155,73%861,63
AMX 12 t6420,1942913050,00%1097,30
Panzer 58 Mutz 8877,6466012751,97%1159,88
Waffenträger auf E 100102032,2943512347,97%1392,96
P.44 Pantera8875,0659012055,00%1079,56
M3 Lee4190,3019111853,39%590,00
T-34-17905,3252411753,85%1438,68
53TP Markowskiego81104,6155211752,99%1229,52
MT-256369,0437211754,70%1035,79
59-166287,3438611650,00%654,66
Strv 746810,3551011357,52%1800,62
CS-447661,6847910944,04%829,82
T1 Heavy5370,3229910648,11%637,24
StuG III Ausf. G5331,3724010449,04%657,41
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481291,4869710446,15%1372,80
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5517,0547010457,69%1503,75
Jagdpanzer IV6644,2543310154,46%1288,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4314,8437210160,40%1316,91
Cromwell6624,174539956,57%1331,06
M75257,842809953,54%879,47
SDP 58 Kilana81114,855839941,41%1050,87
Object 25791438,045769846,94%1327,59
T-34-2G FT7956,254989657,29%1334,61
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505272,872329441,49%371,73
T-284186,321919147,25%410,83
M-II-Y71016,156029153,85%1331,33
M5 Stuart4135,912559054,44%268,22
SU-855380,703058957,30%862,97
P.43 bis6783,714748951,69%1627,32
Churchill I5368,693088847,73%657,88
M24 Chaffee5318,453108843,18%1015,84
A-20588,211738744,83%73,09
T-1506682,164068747,13%1146,02
Panhard AMD 178B6438,674598752,87%1303,61
M374284,362178549,41%1003,23
Object 430U101571,935258344,58%1119,23
Emil I81039,894808251,22%1140,37
Carro d'assalto P.887975,136108248,78%1303,12
AT 25337,233248155,56%731,19
M10 Wolverine5391,862748047,50%854,49
SMV CC-567923,115707958,23%1423,09
VK 30.01 (P)6578,143637751,95%939,59
BZ-587848,996387748,05%999,32
40TP Habicha6648,084237656,58%1322,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4146,361847352,05%249,44
Ares 7581014,136627243,06%1030,93
M7 Priest3269,761777037,14%591,26
Caernarvon8927,886236944,93%889,64
STA-18633,374516847,06%651,14
Semovente M43 Bassotto6504,623416841,18%590,24
WZ-131G FT6917,624196844,12%1817,76
Alecto4260,992326845,59%605,50
TNH 105/10008875,986136549,23%896,05
Vz. 44-17855,486196553,85%1040,25
VK 16.02 Leopard5466,454276460,94%1831,32
S35 CA5456,893446440,63%898,01
P.43 ter7907,335676350,79%1407,73
45TP Habicha71140,766906347,62%1566,23
Somua SAu 404178,061826338,10%245,14
Marder 38T4278,212206339,68%535,65
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4323,102956251,61%826,16
M415428,313026248,39%617,07
SU-85B4231,801686134,43%350,22
Matilda4307,252536046,67%749,01
Chi-To SP71072,776286051,67%1178,50
M8A14223,371976048,33%429,49
VK 28.016413,764385863,79%1267,46
T56 GMC3181,301985754,39%567,79
O-I Experimental5610,573555637,50%1028,39
Strv m/425404,363195556,36%1140,26
Lorraine 39L AM3307,451745540,00%1027,66
B14262,852775450,00%656,69
AMX 404186,442755437,04%511,19
KV-37885,024885442,59%1089,25
Ho-Ri 281180,336965453,70%1343,64
Škoda T 245521,473965358,49%1695,75
60G FT5424,312795251,92%898,69
M40/M438818,525165246,15%834,66
FV3046465,003115240,38%598,43
Indien-Panzer8797,695135236,54%766,28
IS-2-II8872,835735246,15%825,43
25TP KSUST II5533,063645158,82%1449,82
IS-6 81249,085095145,10%1287,31
Ikv 1035561,024215060,00%1731,05
UDES 14 Alt 58698,584515038,00%587,39
Type 5781028,686615050,00%978,63
SMV CC-678782,925484942,86%639,05
Jagdpanther7830,583894845,83%1050,93
T404199,021964847,92%324,59
Object 430101897,814994843,75%1469,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2112,621634746,81%447,94
AT-1292,811394753,19%230,80
T110E4101762,876784748,94%1072,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5482,643514753,19%1388,00
Churchill VII6515,934334652,17%826,59
FSV Scheme A7798,226134546,67%1115,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza91081,057574463,64%957,89
M-III-Y8923,146584445,45%844,76
M5A1 Stuart498,702434332,56%63,16
VK 30.01 (H)5621,274484153,66%1778,22
Birch Gun4209,852254040,00%557,85
Type 5 Ke-Ho4225,322963847,37%656,25
M2 Medium Tank388,891353842,11%87,94
T1 HMC2158,541383743,24%790,27
CS-538709,085363737,84%720,95
Marder II3220,352093756,76%631,78
Ho-Ri 191240,755793641,67%754,66
Type 95 Ji-Ro6678,615003650,00%1105,35
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68307,644153625,00%235,85
Sav m/434310,403443568,57%974,47
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3117,231433528,57%172,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E364,911573560,00%191,87
Covenanter5237,603683557,14%781,90
Pawlack Tank6645,174763568,57%1049,16
Tiger 131 6760,204803542,86%1162,59
43 M. Toldi III 3132,911953542,86%488,60
Lago4320,743643444,12%1005,56
T-46360,001133441,18%19,06
B.U.G.I.6818,095033452,94%1477,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 518708,625183444,12%578,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4334,972953450,00%1038,67
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5573,033373342,42%1067,57
T216300,363533348,48%678,68
WZ-113G FT101669,888033262,50%1112,41
BT-7475,681583158,06%180,80
FV601 Saladin8888,266653158,06%1127,51
Semovente M415448,303343056,67%964,05
AT 86382,503263033,33%406,27
Hotchkiss EBR7318,633973043,33%434,16
Super Hellcat 7873,875403056,67%1251,94
SU-130PM 8987,175522934,48%678,87
ST vz. 394342,002682853,57%1115,58
MS-1137,54882825,00%0,55
Type 95 Heavy4230,932532850,00%621,08
AMX 38388,741472748,15%103,67
SDP 57 Gowika7766,335192744,44%795,76
T2 Medium Tank2101,351292638,46%292,48
SU-76M4128,041432653,85%218,26
Renault UE 573167,502072657,69%486,67
T-44-100 8932,356512638,46%1018,27
Type 95 Ha-Go2177,882112548,00%763,97
P.435569,724032556,00%1695,36
Cruiser Mk. II2111,081342536,00%238,60
Type 4 Ju-To7746,164902540,00%750,50
T-1091225,204292540,00%1071,38
M3 Stuart3114,211962458,33%369,37
Leichttraktor143,671272458,33%155,80
IS-2 shielded 7947,545442458,33%1170,11
BT-2291,261212330,43%202,22
Valentine3159,702662356,52%491,76
14TP4279,553182254,55%990,62
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91438,777972254,55%1198,00
FV217 Badger101518,416042231,82%762,92
Löwe 81398,505112250,00%1640,11
P26/404432,433502152,38%1350,14
Crusader6220,762502147,62%487,72
Prototipo 6 81365,677652157,14%1370,31
Renault FT 75 BS2191,251562055,00%1321,03
Vickers Medium Mk. III3131,001622040,00%285,71
Wespe3150,101712060,00%532,57
Somua S353271,352752045,00%743,93
Conqueror91516,328571957,89%1307,50
M1039841,324391947,37%638,05
Bishop5254,422291963,16%516,31
SU-76G FT4478,503651844,44%1147,50
SARL 424240,722041838,89%541,75
T-100 LT10646,063601822,22%454,17
Windhund 8996,225061844,44%802,26
Type 98 Ke-Ni3169,192781650,00%569,40
T-262117,381631643,75%423,84
Maus101428,447641650,00%880,60
VK 30.02 (M)6580,063161631,25%963,08
ELC EVEN 90 8243,565361656,25%339,78
LT vz. 383213,572121435,71%673,22
Hotchkiss H35256,791181435,71%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. II2100,291261450,00%264,47
Durchbruchswagen 24427,713811464,29%1590,33
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7743,696111361,54%1086,78
Vickers Mk. E Type B262,17991241,67%10,47
DS PZInż5399,003221258,33%826,60
FV201 (A45) 7802,835481241,67%896,48
M3G FT3112,551621136,36%60,90
Valentine AT4201,18163119,09%341,79
ARL V396167,362141145,45%85,17
114 SP2 101548,004981127,27%679,65
Sexton II3113,101481060,00%402,56
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3183,102501060,00%810,56
Object 283 9920,804301030,00%573,50
T-28E with F-30 4351,203331080,00%975,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)343,44139977,78%261,00
SU-100M17307,11234933,33%115,21
M48A5 Patton101218,56491922,22%691,53
Light Mk. VIC 244,44181933,33%1,87
T78 6517,56459933,33%508,26
D1240,88120875,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I243,2576837,50%0,47
SDP 44 Burza6801,25626875,00%1463,52
Cruiser Mk. IV497,50155850,00%127,36
Renault FT AC2168,00260837,50%511,77
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2155,13129837,50%432,98
Pz.Sfl. IVb4208,13166837,50%388,19
T1E6 2169,63220837,50%685,01
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9561,63525837,50%516,36
D2362,57100728,57%2,10
T3 HMC2108,86150728,57%252,01
Vz. 60S Dravec 101228,43529714,29%495,01
Leopard Prototyp A91100,00613742,86%786,30
Spähpanzer SP I C7352,00316742,86%432,29
Staghound Mk. III6596,43740771,43%1304,69
Škoda T 45 7955,14616771,43%1172,90
T1 Cunningham164,83110633,33%124,76
Renault FT162,83135650,00%193,24
M2 Light222,8392633,33%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42299,33227650,00%300,00
SU-182115,67161650,00%559,02
Pz.Kpfw. I275,00185650,00%177,09
Pz.Kpfw. 5581365,33716633,33%898,28
STG Guard 8308,33419650,00%190,17
LTP 3101,172026100,00%466,43
Char Futur 4 91287,83596650,00%982,60
Vickers Medium Mk. II2144,00176560,00%684,85
Cruiser Mk. I1162,40231580,00%947,56
Type 3 Ju-Nu6534,00458520,00%498,65
T110E5101127,80629540,00%539,41
Black Prince II 7847,20738560,00%1063,84
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6523,80422540,00%655,47
Fantôme 91019,80440520,00%640,60
Vickers Medium Mk. I1188,00170425,00%1010,52
Strv m/382142,25326475,00%664,83
Renault Otsu142,0077425,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,00110475,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. III3129,25199475,00%633,25
Loyd Gun Carriage290,2593425,00%354,98
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101254,25518450,00%761,57
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)233,25101450,00%113,16
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6286,75365475,00%667,75
E 75 TS 8884,7510104100,00%992,43
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81653,50978475,00%1991,08
Patton the Tank 91141,00676450,00%979,09
Dicker Max 6743,75438450,00%1049,58
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2139,67111333,33%319,99
T-29 3248,00188333,33%599,84
T26E3 Eagle 7 7475,00451333,33%319,68
Valiant 5553,33489366,67%1325,83
Chi-Go 7819,6738330,00%883,13
Renault NC-31114,00832100,00%261,00
SU-1527602,5014120,00%527,60
Black Prince7225,50345250,00%106,06
Type 97 Te-Ke 2191,00142250,00%891,98
Type 91 Heavy3272,50356250,00%974,87
T-26G FT262,50112250,00%76,78
AT 1580,0015320,00%0,00
T-116 3121,50175250,00%347,31
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6677,008972100,00%2008,31
M3 Light 30,003120,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 27,0072250,00%111,42
T-34-85M 6513,00408250,00%643,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2100,00369250,00%321,72
Kolohousenka146,003610,00%0,00
Strv fm/211183,005031100,00%1283,42
Fiat 300010,003110,00%0,00
Ikv 723179,0017710,00%307,03
Centurion Mk. 7/191550,0063510,00%1502,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A30,006010,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5585,0044710,00%1310,76
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2391,005041100,00%1488,54
T-45 2100,0014710,00%234,37
Heavy Tank No. VI 6480,0035110,00%577,28
TOG II* 6877,008601100,00%1321,45
BT-7 artillery 317,002521100,00%264,10
T 55A 9991,0028710,00%554,02
Leox 91659,0010711100,00%1582,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-08
Left: 2026-08-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-11-25
Left: 2024-06-29